Event Mercenaries, Inc.

2014 Night Crawl 5K

Age Group Results

October 18, 2014


Results by Event Mercenaries, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Olivia Bledsoe Hickory NC 15 14 10 21:32.4 6:55/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Yates Goodson Maiden NC 85 16 1 17:36.1 5:40/M
Top

Female 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Fink Denver NC 62 8 76 27:49.6 8:57/M
2 Valeria Hernandez - Pena Newton NC 92 10 111 31:13.9 10:02/M
3 Brett Wimberly Newton NC 225 8 127 33:06.6 10:39/M
4 Caitlyn Keisler Sherrills Ford NC 110 9 139 34:03.8 10:57/M
5 Emily Bumgarner Newton NC 24 8 140 34:04.4 10:57/M
6 Kylin Wayne Maiden NC 218 9 151 35:27.8 11:24/M
7 Taylor Frye Maiden NC 74 9 168 37:41.0 12:07/M
8 Laney Patterson Newton NC 159 8 183 38:58.9 12:32/M
9 Riley Vogel Hickory NC 214 8 195 39:51.4 12:49/M
10 Katelynn Auman Hickory NC 5 10 206 41:14.6 13:15/M
11 Addyson Lingle Conover NC 122 7 211 42:21.7 13:37/M
12 Isabela Boyles 268 8 219 43:18.6 13:55/M
13 Sierra Lail Newton NC 117 10 240 48:14.5 15:31/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Birkhofer Jr Catawba NC 14 10 16 22:24.0 7:12/M
2 Cj Schronce Catawba NC 197 9 22 22:54.3 7:22/M
3 Braeden Elwood Hickory NC 54 9 46 25:14.9 8:07/M
4 Gage Sigman Conover NC 276 10 48 25:27.9 8:11/M
5 Christopher Guernsey Newton NC 21 9 51 25:42.8 8:16/M
6 Atley Gabriel Claremont NC 75 9 61 26:30.7 8:31/M
7 Elijah Rector Jonesville NC 249 10 69 27:13.2 8:45/M
8 Irvin Carrem Catawba NC 30 10 112 31:23.5 10:05/M
9 Jacob Sigmon Maiden NC 199 9 123 32:41.2 10:31/M
10 Carson Brown Newton NC 20 8 141 34:11.0 10:59/M
11 Jon Luke Foster Maiden NC 67 8 165 36:46.0 11:49/M
12 Jackson Fannon Hickory NC 58 7 166 37:22.7 12:01/M
13 Hayden Burgin Maiden NC 239 8 175 38:03.8 12:14/M
14 Caleb Mashburn Hickory NC 139 5 193 39:35.2 12:44/M
15 Peyton Gerken Hickory NC 78 9 203 41:05.0 13:13/M
16 Brody Marks Newton NC 134 7 208 41:22.4 13:18/M
17 Jonas Pendell Newton NC 162 10 209 42:17.1 13:36/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Makenzie Goodson Maiden NC 83 13 25 23:14.0 7:28/M
2 Noelle Poovey Newton NC 167 11 44 25:02.3 8:03/M
3 Shelby Fink Denver NC 63 12 67 27:04.4 8:42/M
4 Adalyn Crouse Maiden NC 41 11 71 27:23.3 8:48/M
5 Evie Staples Statesville NC 202 11 79 27:55.8 8:59/M
6 Anna Isenhour Connelly Springs NC 99 13 92 29:20.9 9:26/M
7 Madison Lipe Denver NC 124 12 93 29:21.9 9:26/M
8 Allison Ford Newton NC 66 12 95 29:32.0 9:30/M
9 Erin Duty 256 11 147 34:52.5 11:13/M
10 Angela Barnes Claremont NC 252 14 149 35:01.6 11:16/M
11 Paige Coonse Hickory NC 243 12 172 37:57.8 12:12/M
12 Michelle Lominac Conover NC 128 12 188 39:07.4 12:35/M
13 Olivia Starnes Newton NC 264 12 198 39:58.6 12:51/M
14 Ashland Aaron Conover NC 236 13 222 43:51.7 14:06/M
15 Kadee Huffman Hickory NC 95 14 227 44:40.6 14:22/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Blake Schieffer 250 14 9 21:16.0 6:50/M
2 Justin Whalen Hickory NC 220 12 12 21:38.4 6:57/M
3 Matthew Adair Newton NC 2 13 15 22:15.9 7:09/M
4 Tristan Elwood Hickory NC 56 12 20 22:53.8 7:21/M
5 Mac Johnson Hickory NC 106 13 29 23:39.8 7:36/M
6 Dracen Poovey Maiden NC 166 11 43 25:02.1 8:03/M
7 Thomas Flowers Hickory NC 261 12 45 25:03.5 8:03/M
8 Aaron Harris Maiden NC 246 11 68 27:12.9 8:45/M
9 Cody Zimmerman Hickory NC 230 12 81 27:56.4 8:59/M
10 Nathaniel Poovey Jr Newton NC 168 11 83 28:08.1 9:03/M
11 Ryan Flicker Sherrills Ford NC 65 13 84 28:18.0 9:06/M
12 Ethan Kag 275 11 97 29:45.5 9:34/M
13 Brandon Rockette Taylorsville NC 191 14 101 30:09.4 9:42/M
14 Jacob Stewart Newton NC 204 13 118 32:05.9 10:19/M
15 Adrian Campos-Martnez 281 11 119 32:14.9 10:22/M
16 Sammy Hardey Maiden NC 248 11 173 37:59.9 12:13/M
17 Gabe Marks Newton NC 135 11 205 41:13.9 13:15/M
18 Cameron Day Maiden NC 46 13 207 41:19.3 13:17/M
19 Dylan Lail Newton NC 115 11 239 48:14.3 15:31/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shelby Adair Newton NC 3 16 32 23:54.1 7:41/M
2 Courtney Raatz Hickory NC 176 16 33 24:05.7 7:45/M
3 Ashley Reep Hickory NC 179 15 110 31:09.0 10:01/M
4 Emily Cannon Hickory NC 26 17 115 31:42.9 10:12/M
5 Peyton Coonse Hickory NC 242 15 130 33:28.6 10:46/M
6 Lillian Rich Newton NC 183 18 178 38:29.2 12:22/M
7 Taylor Lusk Newton NC 131 17 182 38:51.7 12:30/M
8 Mackensie Hatley Maiden NC 87 17 243 49:21.0 15:52/M
9 Hannah Weaver Newton NC 219 17 244 49:25.3 15:53/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Johnson Catawba NC 104 15 2 17:59.3 5:47/M
2 Zach Caldwell Claremont NC 263 17 3 18:58.2 6:06/M
3 Jeffrey Cansler Newton NC 247 16 8 21:14.3 6:50/M
4 Jonathan Mathis 262 17 28 23:36.2 7:35/M
5 Blake Reed Denver NC 177 15 34 24:12.3 7:47/M
6 Troy Storti Hickory NC 235 16 99 30:04.3 9:40/M
7 Noah Starnes Newton NC 265 15 100 30:08.9 9:41/M
8 Andrew Cline Hickory NC 233 18 108 31:02.1 9:59/M
9 Dylan Horne Denver NC 282 15 158 36:26.0 11:43/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Keever Statesville NC 108 22 47 25:21.0 8:09/M
2 Rebecca Cannon Hickory NC 28 20 90 29:20.4 9:26/M
3 Helen Barba Hickory NC 10 24 129 33:22.3 10:44/M
4 Ashley Nidiffer Newton NC 154 20 134 33:45.0 10:51/M
5 Kelley Cansler Newton NC 29 20 135 33:45.4 10:51/M
6 Hannah Nicholson Statesville NC 152 23 138 34:02.8 10:57/M
7 Jade Stewart Newton NC 205 20 153 35:43.3 11:29/M
8 Katherine Cannon Hickory NC 27 23 174 38:01.1 12:13/M
9 Valarie Hopkins Vale NC 280 24 199 40:19.0 12:58/M
10 Whitney McIntosh Newton NC 272 24 233 46:12.3 14:51/M
11 Alyssa Withers Maiden NC 238 22 264 1:01:15.7 19:42/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Drew Rice Granite Falls NC 182 21 7 20:20.9 6:32/M
2 Brandon Williams Newton NC 222 20 163 36:45.1 11:49/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Powers Harmony NC 174 27 162 36:43.4 11:48/M
2 Jessica Snyder Maiden NC 237 27 179 38:35.4 12:24/M
3 Olivia Poston Maiden NC 171 27 185 39:04.1 12:34/M
4 Amanda Freeland Conover NC 71 29 212 42:22.9 13:37/M
5 Heather Kurzawski Newton NC 241 29 237 47:38.4 15:19/M
6 Katherine Jepson Hickory NC 101 27 242 48:45.5 15:41/M
7 Shea Kropiwnicki Hickory NC 114 25 253 51:50.7 16:40/M
8 Megan Taylor Statesville NC 209 26 261 56:28.6 18:09/M
9 Ashley Burgin Maiden NC 240 29 265 1:01:17.1 19:42/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Scheff Ponte Vedra Beach FL 245 26 4 20:03.0 6:27/M
2 Jesse Wright Connelly Springs NC 229 26 21 22:54.2 7:22/M
3 Ben Watts Statesville NC 215 26 131 33:34.1 10:48/M
4 Chad Freeland Conover NC 72 29 213 42:23.5 13:38/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lesleyann Crouse Maiden NC 42 30 39 24:50.8 7:59/M
2 Kasey Kerley Statesville NC 112 34 60 26:28.9 8:31/M
3 Rachel Sharpe Statesville NC 198 31 66 27:01.2 8:41/M
4 Holly Wayne Maiden NC 216 34 150 35:27.7 11:24/M
5 Amanda Plemons Hickory NC 165 31 169 37:43.0 12:08/M
6 Emily Wright Connelly Springs NC 228 32 189 39:18.6 12:38/M
7 Marianne Vogel Hickory NC 213 34 196 39:51.7 12:49/M
8 Ama Sigman Statesville NC 269 33 200 40:24.7 12:59/M
9 Tracy Williams Conover NC 224 32 202 40:29.9 13:01/M
10 Lorianne Lamonica Charlotte NC 119 31 229 45:14.5 14:33/M
11 Erin Dubea Catawba NC 53 31 247 50:55.7 16:22/M
12 Megan Taylor Hickory NC 208 34 254 51:51.1 16:40/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Darling Granite Falls NC 44 34 6 20:15.3 6:31/M
2 Nick Mason Conover NC 141 34 11 21:37.2 6:57/M
3 Patrick Phipps Hildebran NC 164 33 26 23:21.2 7:30/M
4 Jonathan Miller Maiden NC 146 30 35 24:21.5 7:50/M
5 James Dotson Greenville SC 51 30 41 24:58.1 8:02/M
6 Roberto Hernadez Conover NC 283 34 50 25:42.3 8:16/M
7 Lindsay Auton Claremont NC 6 30 86 28:34.0 9:11/M
8 Joshua Smith Statesville NC 200 32 160 36:37.1 11:46/M
9 Michael Rockette Taylorsville NC 192 34 220 43:32.5 14:00/M
10 Corey Dubea Catawba NC 52 34 248 50:56.3 16:23/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robbyn Elwood Hickory NC 55 38 37 24:36.5 7:55/M
2 Linda Fink Denver NC 61 38 52 25:45.2 8:17/M
3 Tracie Gerken Hickory NC 79 39 57 26:18.2 8:27/M
4 Shannon Cook Denver NC 40 37 65 26:59.3 8:41/M
5 Paige Duty Denver NC 255 38 70 27:14.5 8:45/M
6 Katherine Ortega Pikeville NC 155 39 85 28:18.2 9:06/M
7 Evangelina Rivera Newton NC 190 39 91 29:20.5 9:26/M
8 Leslie McIntosh Terrell NC 143 38 105 30:47.4 9:54/M
9 Candace Lusk Newton NC 130 36 114 31:32.2 10:08/M
10 Allison Keisler Sherrills Ford NC 109 35 116 32:02.8 10:18/M
11 Julie Patton Icard NC 160 35 120 32:23.6 10:25/M
12 Misti Richardson Maiden NC 184 35 128 33:07.6 10:39/M
13 Rebecca Reynolds Hickory NC 181 38 136 33:49.1 10:52/M
14 Veronica Torres Hickory NC 211 35 143 34:38.0 11:08/M
15 Tracie Martin Vale NC 137 39 155 35:45.7 11:30/M
16 Cristal McKinney Taylorsville NC 144 39 157 35:50.1 11:31/M
17 Marcie Foster Maiden NC 68 35 164 36:45.4 11:49/M
18 Jordan Frye Maiden NC 73 38 170 37:45.6 12:08/M
19 Ashley Brown Newton NC 19 35 171 37:48.2 12:09/M
20 Jodie Patterson Newton NC 157 37 184 39:03.3 12:33/M
21 Shanda Boyles Newton NC 267 35 186 39:04.1 12:34/M
22 Jennifer Hatton Hickory NC 88 39 191 39:32.0 12:43/M
23 Tracy Mashburn Hickory NC 140 39 192 39:35.2 12:44/M
24 Leslie Santillan Hickory NC 196 38 197 39:58.0 12:51/M
25 Jennifer Lingle Conover NC 123 39 210 42:21.6 13:37/M
26 Claudia Lominac Conover NC 127 38 214 42:31.9 13:40/M
27 Chrissy Fowler Granite Falls NC 70 36 234 47:04.3 15:08/M
28 Teresa Mazzocchio Newton NC 142 35 252 51:49.7 16:40/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Nelson Conover NC 151 39 36 24:32.7 7:53/M
2 Terry Williams Conover NC 223 39 55 25:58.1 8:21/M
3 Mike Cook Denver NC 39 37 74 27:34.2 8:52/M
4 Phillip Gardner Gastonia NC 284 36 75 27:39.2 8:53/M
5 Clay Gilbert Maiden NC 80 36 77 27:51.5 8:57/M
6 Channon Vogel Hickory NC 212 38 103 30:23.1 9:46/M
7 Mike Patton Icard NC 161 36 113 31:32.0 10:08/M
8 Andrew Mashburn Hickory NC 138 37 144 34:39.5 11:08/M
9 Joey Wayne Maiden NC 217 35 152 35:27.9 11:24/M
10 Chad Fowler Granite Falls NC 69 38 235 47:04.5 15:08/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Shope Newton NC 278 41 23 23:01.9 7:24/M
2 Jill Adair Newton NC 1 44 30 23:50.2 7:40/M
3 April Byles Newton NC 277 41 40 24:56.9 8:01/M
4 Christy Lippard Stony Point NC 125 41 53 25:54.3 8:20/M
5 Connie Burkett Claremont NC 260 42 58 26:24.9 8:29/M
6 Karen Gouge Sherrills Ford NC 86 43 63 26:36.3 8:33/M
7 Betsy Mantak Newton NC 132 41 72 27:24.6 8:49/M
8 April Ballard Crouse NC 9 43 88 28:53.7 9:17/M
9 Kathy Goodson Maiden NC 82 44 107 30:57.3 9:57/M
10 Jana Cook Statesville NC 38 40 126 33:05.6 10:38/M
11 Melissia Starnes Taylorsville NC 203 44 142 34:31.1 11:06/M
12 Annette Demeny Lincolnton NC 47 44 146 34:46.1 11:11/M
13 Sherry Pendell Newton NC 163 41 161 36:38.7 11:47/M
14 Denise Fannon Hickory NC 57 41 177 38:24.3 12:21/M
15 Crystal Rogers Hickory NC 193 42 181 38:48.3 12:29/M
16 Kristy Richards Vale NC 259 40 187 39:06.9 12:34/M
17 Tonia Wimberly Newton NC 226 43 217 42:37.5 13:42/M
18 Leeann Privett Taylorsville NC 175 42 221 43:45.0 14:04/M
19 Annette Demers Hickory NC 50 44 226 44:30.6 14:19/M
20 Nancy Risch Hickory NC 188 44 231 46:08.8 14:50/M
21 Liz Johnson Hickory NC 105 44 238 47:42.1 15:20/M
22 Ellen Lail Newton NC 116 40 241 48:24.3 15:34/M
23 Kathleen Kelly Hickory NC 111 41 255 53:09.3 17:05/M
24 Deron Bumgarner Newton NC 22 42 259 55:28.7 17:50/M
25 Ann Hefner Claremont NC 89 40 262 56:58.6 18:19/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Finger Maiden NC 60 43 18 22:37.7 7:16/M
2 Chuck Bebber Taylorsville NC 12 42 24 23:04.6 7:25/M
3 Mike Whalen Hickory NC 221 42 27 23:31.3 7:34/M
4 Kelly Stewart Newton NC 207 41 31 23:50.4 7:40/M
5 Todd Fink Denver NC 64 44 54 25:56.6 8:20/M
6 Stanley Huffman Hickory NC 97 41 59 26:28.7 8:31/M
7 Jeremy Richards Vale NC 258 40 82 27:58.0 9:00/M
8 Nathaniel Poovey Sr Newton NC 169 43 89 29:19.9 9:26/M
9 Philip Risch Hickory NC 189 44 98 29:49.9 9:35/M
10 Edward Duty 257 41 148 34:54.1 11:13/M
11 Jason Mantak Newton NC 133 42 194 39:41.6 12:46/M
12 Michael Gerken Hickory NC 77 44 204 41:06.7 13:13/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Johnson Indian Trail NC 253 48 87 28:46.5 9:15/M
2 Tammie Gillespie Statesville NC 81 49 102 30:11.2 9:42/M
3 Annette Cline Hickory NC 34 46 109 31:07.3 10:00/M
4 Jeanne Davis Newton NC 45 46 122 32:34.0 10:28/M
5 Rosanne Rzasa Hickory NC 195 49 137 33:59.3 10:56/M
6 Mimi Starnes Newton NC 266 46 176 38:22.1 12:20/M
7 Kim Hudson Hickory NC 234 48 180 38:41.0 12:26/M
8 Kelle Huffman Icard NC 96 48 190 39:19.1 12:39/M
9 Karen Chester Hickory NC 31 47 215 42:33.0 13:41/M
10 Bobbi Ratehford Catawba NC 271 46 232 46:12.0 14:51/M
11 Tynessa Isenhour Connelly Springs NC 100 46 245 50:02.6 16:05/M
12 Iris Riddle Hickory NC 185 48 251 51:46.0 16:39/M
13 Julie Nicholson Statesville NC 153 49 260 56:28.6 18:09/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 William Adair Newton NC 4 47 5 20:07.6 6:28/M
2 Wayne Hermance Newton NC 91 45 14 22:09.1 7:07/M
3 Ricky Goodson Maiden NC 84 46 19 22:46.0 7:19/M
4 Kenneth Little Conover NC 126 46 42 24:59.1 8:02/M
5 Derek Specht Conover NC 201 46 56 26:00.4 8:22/M
6 Dave Birkhofer Catawba NC 13 47 73 27:27.6 8:50/M
7 Gary Coonse Hickory NC 244 49 106 30:52.3 9:55/M
8 Ray Morrow Conover NC 148 46 117 32:03.0 10:18/M
9 Tim Lail Newton NC 118 46 124 32:41.7 10:31/M
10 Kevin Demeny Lincolnton NC 48 45 125 32:54.1 10:35/M
11 Don Brinkley Hickory NC 18 45 145 34:44.9 11:10/M
12 Lemuel Martin Vale NC 136 47 154 35:45.7 11:30/M
13 Tim Reid Taylorsville NC 180 48 224 44:06.3 14:11/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Terri Lindley Statesville NC 121 52 62 26:33.5 8:32/M
2 Kim Jordan Newton NC 107 50 104 30:37.6 9:51/M
3 Lori Boan Statesville NC 16 52 159 36:36.4 11:46/M
4 Celeste Brinkley Hickory NC 17 50 223 44:00.0 14:09/M
5 Donna Johnson Taylorsville NC 102 52 225 44:17.0 14:14/M
6 Debra Zimmerman Hickory NC 232 51 230 45:48.6 14:44/M
7 Angela Rostan Connellys Springs NC 194 54 246 50:53.8 16:22/M
8 Pamela Poston Maiden NC 172 53 263 58:26.8 18:47/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danny Baucom Conover NC 11 54 13 21:59.7 7:04/M
2 Isaias Alfaro Conover NC 279 53 38 24:47.1 7:58/M
3 Dennis Crutcher Newton NC 43 53 64 26:44.0 8:36/M
4 Jeff Johnson Taylorsville NC 103 53 96 29:34.7 9:30/M
5 Terry Fannon Hickory NC 59 52 133 33:41.4 10:50/M
6 Jonathan Huffman Icard NC 94 50 257 54:33.2 17:32/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cheryl Huffman Icard NC 93 56 167 37:34.2 12:05/M
2 Cynthia Stewart Catawba NC 273 55 228 44:43.3 14:23/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stanley Stewart 270 58 17 22:27.0 7:13/M
2 Benjamin Zachary Taylorsville NC 251 58 49 25:29.0 8:12/M
3 Dale Zimmerman Hickory NC 231 56 80 27:56.1 8:59/M
4 Mark Chester Hickory NC 32 57 216 42:33.3 13:41/M
5 Fletus Poston Jr Maiden NC 173 55 258 54:49.5 17:38/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jo Miller Statesville NC 145 61 201 40:25.2 13:00/M
2 Sharon Kohnle Granite Falls NC 113 63 218 42:55.5 13:48/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Money Statesville NC 147 62 94 29:22.7 9:27/M
2 Ed Reed Denver NC 178 60 132 33:35.9 10:48/M
3 Don Cook Lincolnton NC 37 60 250 51:43.5 16:38/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sherry Barlor Hickory NC 274 68 249 51:33.2 16:35/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Owens Kings Mountain NC 156 68 78 27:54.9 8:58/M
2 Larry Helms Hudson NC 90 67 121 32:27.3 10:26/M
3 Johnny Childers Hildebran NC 33 66 256 54:32.0 17:32/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Will Ererhard Morganton NC 254 78 156 35:46.6 11:30/M
2 Carlton Poston Newton NC 170 78 236 47:14.7 15:11/M