Event Mercenaries, Inc.

2014 Night Crawl 5K

Overall Finish List

October 18, 2014


Results by Event Mercenaries, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Yates Goodson Maiden NC 85 16 M 1 Open 17:36.1 5:40/M
2 John Johnson Catawba NC 104 15 M 1 15-19 17:59.3 5:47/M
3 Zach Caldwell Claremont NC 263 17 M 2 15-19 18:58.2 6:06/M
4 Scott Scheff Ponte Vedra Beach FL 245 26 M 1 25-29 20:03.0 6:27/M
5 William Adair Newton NC 4 47 M 1 45-49 20:07.6 6:28/M
6 Mike Darling Granite Falls NC 44 34 M 1 30-34 20:15.3 6:31/M
7 Drew Rice Granite Falls NC 182 21 M 1 20-24 20:20.9 6:32/M
8 Jeffrey Cansler Newton NC 247 16 M 3 15-19 21:14.3 6:50/M
9 Blake Schieffer 250 14 M 1 11-14 21:16.0 6:50/M
10 Olivia Bledsoe Hickory NC 15 14 F 1 Open 21:32.4 6:55/M
11 Nick Mason Conover NC 141 34 M 2 30-34 21:37.2 6:57/M
12 Justin Whalen Hickory NC 220 12 M 2 11-14 21:38.4 6:57/M
13 Danny Baucom Conover NC 11 54 M 1 50-54 21:59.7 7:04/M
14 Wayne Hermance Newton NC 91 45 M 2 45-49 22:09.1 7:07/M
15 Matthew Adair Newton NC 2 13 M 3 11-14 22:15.9 7:09/M
16 David Birkhofer Jr Catawba NC 14 10 M 1 1-10 22:24.0 7:12/M
17 Stanley Stewart 270 58 M 1 55-59 22:27.0 7:13/M
18 Mike Finger Maiden NC 60 43 M 1 40-44 22:37.7 7:16/M
19 Ricky Goodson Maiden NC 84 46 M 3 45-49 22:46.0 7:19/M
20 Tristan Elwood Hickory NC 56 12 M 4 11-14 22:53.8 7:21/M
21 Jesse Wright Connelly Springs NC 229 26 M 2 25-29 22:54.2 7:22/M
22 Cj Schronce Catawba NC 197 9 M 2 1-10 22:54.3 7:22/M
23 Michelle Shope Newton NC 278 41 F 1 40-44 23:01.9 7:24/M
24 Chuck Bebber Taylorsville NC 12 42 M 2 40-44 23:04.6 7:25/M
25 Makenzie Goodson Maiden NC 83 13 F 1 11-14 23:14.0 7:28/M
26 Patrick Phipps Hildebran NC 164 33 M 3 30-34 23:21.2 7:30/M
27 Mike Whalen Hickory NC 221 42 M 3 40-44 23:31.3 7:34/M
28 Jonathan Mathis 262 17 M 4 15-19 23:36.2 7:35/M
29 Mac Johnson Hickory NC 106 13 M 5 11-14 23:39.8 7:36/M
30 Jill Adair Newton NC 1 44 F 2 40-44 23:50.2 7:40/M
31 Kelly Stewart Newton NC 207 41 M 4 40-44 23:50.4 7:40/M
32 Shelby Adair Newton NC 3 16 F 1 15-19 23:54.1 7:41/M
33 Courtney Raatz Hickory NC 176 16 F 2 15-19 24:05.7 7:45/M
34 Blake Reed Denver NC 177 15 M 5 15-19 24:12.3 7:47/M
35 Jonathan Miller Maiden NC 146 30 M 4 30-34 24:21.5 7:50/M
36 Patrick Nelson Conover NC 151 39 M 1 35-39 24:32.7 7:53/M
37 Robbyn Elwood Hickory NC 55 38 F 1 35-39 24:36.5 7:55/M
38 Isaias Alfaro Conover NC 279 53 M 2 50-54 24:47.1 7:58/M
39 Lesleyann Crouse Maiden NC 42 30 F 1 30-34 24:50.8 7:59/M
40 April Byles Newton NC 277 41 F 3 40-44 24:56.9 8:01/M
41 James Dotson Greenville SC 51 30 M 5 30-34 24:58.1 8:02/M
42 Kenneth Little Conover NC 126 46 M 4 45-49 24:59.1 8:02/M
43 Dracen Poovey Maiden NC 166 11 M 6 11-14 25:02.1 8:03/M
44 Noelle Poovey Newton NC 167 11 F 2 11-14 25:02.3 8:03/M
45 Thomas Flowers Hickory NC 261 12 M 7 11-14 25:03.5 8:03/M
46 Braeden Elwood Hickory NC 54 9 M 3 1-10 25:14.9 8:07/M
47 Mary Keever Statesville NC 108 22 F 1 20-24 25:21.0 8:09/M
48 Gage Sigman Conover NC 276 10 M 4 1-10 25:27.9 8:11/M
49 Benjamin Zachary Taylorsville NC 251 58 M 2 55-59 25:29.0 8:12/M
50 Roberto Hernadez Conover NC 283 34 M 6 30-34 25:42.3 8:16/M
51 Christopher Guernsey Newton NC 21 9 M 5 1-10 25:42.8 8:16/M
52 Linda Fink Denver NC 61 38 F 2 35-39 25:45.2 8:17/M
53 Christy Lippard Stony Point NC 125 41 F 4 40-44 25:54.3 8:20/M
54 Todd Fink Denver NC 64 44 M 5 40-44 25:56.6 8:20/M
55 Terry Williams Conover NC 223 39 M 2 35-39 25:58.1 8:21/M
56 Derek Specht Conover NC 201 46 M 5 45-49 26:00.4 8:22/M
57 Tracie Gerken Hickory NC 79 39 F 3 35-39 26:18.2 8:27/M
58 Connie Burkett Claremont NC 260 42 F 5 40-44 26:24.9 8:29/M
59 Stanley Huffman Hickory NC 97 41 M 6 40-44 26:28.7 8:31/M
60 Kasey Kerley Statesville NC 112 34 F 2 30-34 26:28.9 8:31/M
61 Atley Gabriel Claremont NC 75 9 M 6 1-10 26:30.7 8:31/M
62 Terri Lindley Statesville NC 121 52 F 1 50-54 26:33.5 8:32/M
63 Karen Gouge Sherrills Ford NC 86 43 F 6 40-44 26:36.3 8:33/M
64 Dennis Crutcher Newton NC 43 53 M 3 50-54 26:44.0 8:36/M
65 Shannon Cook Denver NC 40 37 F 4 35-39 26:59.3 8:41/M
66 Rachel Sharpe Statesville NC 198 31 F 3 30-34 27:01.2 8:41/M
67 Shelby Fink Denver NC 63 12 F 3 11-14 27:04.4 8:42/M
68 Aaron Harris Maiden NC 246 11 M 8 11-14 27:12.9 8:45/M
69 Elijah Rector Jonesville NC 249 10 M 7 1-10 27:13.2 8:45/M
70 Paige Duty Denver NC 255 38 F 5 35-39 27:14.5 8:45/M
71 Adalyn Crouse Maiden NC 41 11 F 4 11-14 27:23.3 8:48/M
72 Betsy Mantak Newton NC 132 41 F 7 40-44 27:24.6 8:49/M
73 Dave Birkhofer Catawba NC 13 47 M 6 45-49 27:27.6 8:50/M
74 Mike Cook Denver NC 39 37 M 3 35-39 27:34.2 8:52/M
75 Phillip Gardner Gastonia NC 284 36 M 4 35-39 27:39.2 8:53/M
76 Rachel Fink Denver NC 62 8 F 1 1-10 27:49.6 8:57/M
77 Clay Gilbert Maiden NC 80 36 M 5 35-39 27:51.5 8:57/M
78 Jim Owens Kings Mountain NC 156 68 M 1 65-69 27:54.9 8:58/M
79 Evie Staples Statesville NC 202 11 F 5 11-14 27:55.8 8:59/M
80 Dale Zimmerman Hickory NC 231 56 M 3 55-59 27:56.1 8:59/M
81 Cody Zimmerman Hickory NC 230 12 M 9 11-14 27:56.4 8:59/M
82 Jeremy Richards Vale NC 258 40 M 7 40-44 27:58.0 9:00/M
83 Nathaniel Poovey Jr Newton NC 168 11 M 10 11-14 28:08.1 9:03/M
84 Ryan Flicker Sherrills Ford NC 65 13 M 11 11-14 28:18.0 9:06/M
85 Katherine Ortega Pikeville NC 155 39 F 6 35-39 28:18.2 9:06/M
86 Lindsay Auton Claremont NC 6 30 M 7 30-34 28:34.0 9:11/M
87 Susan Johnson Indian Trail NC 253 48 F 1 45-49 28:46.5 9:15/M
88 April Ballard Crouse NC 9 43 F 8 40-44 28:53.7 9:17/M
89 Nathaniel Poovey Sr Newton NC 169 43 M 8 40-44 29:19.9 9:26/M
90 Rebecca Cannon Hickory NC 28 20 F 2 20-24 29:20.4 9:26/M
91 Evangelina Rivera Newton NC 190 39 F 7 35-39 29:20.5 9:26/M
92 Anna Isenhour Connelly Springs NC 99 13 F 6 11-14 29:20.9 9:26/M
93 Madison Lipe Denver NC 124 12 F 7 11-14 29:21.9 9:26/M
94 Robert Money Statesville NC 147 62 M 1 60-64 29:22.7 9:27/M
95 Allison Ford Newton NC 66 12 F 8 11-14 29:32.0 9:30/M
96 Jeff Johnson Taylorsville NC 103 53 M 4 50-54 29:34.7 9:30/M
97 Ethan Kag 275 11 M 12 11-14 29:45.5 9:34/M
98 Philip Risch Hickory NC 189 44 M 9 40-44 29:49.9 9:35/M
99 Troy Storti Hickory NC 235 16 M 6 15-19 30:04.3 9:40/M
100 Noah Starnes Newton NC 265 15 M 7 15-19 30:08.9 9:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Brandon Rockette Taylorsville NC 191 14 M 13 11-14 30:09.4 9:42/M
102 Tammie Gillespie Statesville NC 81 49 F 2 45-49 30:11.2 9:42/M
103 Channon Vogel Hickory NC 212 38 M 6 35-39 30:23.1 9:46/M
104 Kim Jordan Newton NC 107 50 F 2 50-54 30:37.6 9:51/M
105 Leslie McIntosh Terrell NC 143 38 F 8 35-39 30:47.4 9:54/M
106 Gary Coonse Hickory NC 244 49 M 7 45-49 30:52.3 9:55/M
107 Kathy Goodson Maiden NC 82 44 F 9 40-44 30:57.3 9:57/M
108 Andrew Cline Hickory NC 233 18 M 8 15-19 31:02.1 9:59/M
109 Annette Cline Hickory NC 34 46 F 3 45-49 31:07.3 10:00/M
110 Ashley Reep Hickory NC 179 15 F 3 15-19 31:09.0 10:01/M
111 Valeria Hernandez - Pena Newton NC 92 10 F 2 1-10 31:13.9 10:02/M
112 Irvin Carrem Catawba NC 30 10 M 8 1-10 31:23.5 10:05/M
113 Mike Patton Icard NC 161 36 M 7 35-39 31:32.0 10:08/M
114 Candace Lusk Newton NC 130 36 F 9 35-39 31:32.2 10:08/M
115 Emily Cannon Hickory NC 26 17 F 4 15-19 31:42.9 10:12/M
116 Allison Keisler Sherrills Ford NC 109 35 F 10 35-39 32:02.8 10:18/M
117 Ray Morrow Conover NC 148 46 M 8 45-49 32:03.0 10:18/M
118 Jacob Stewart Newton NC 204 13 M 14 11-14 32:05.9 10:19/M
119 Adrian Campos-Martnez 281 11 M 15 11-14 32:14.9 10:22/M
120 Julie Patton Icard NC 160 35 F 11 35-39 32:23.6 10:25/M
121 Larry Helms Hudson NC 90 67 M 2 65-69 32:27.3 10:26/M
122 Jeanne Davis Newton NC 45 46 F 4 45-49 32:34.0 10:28/M
123 Jacob Sigmon Maiden NC 199 9 M 9 1-10 32:41.2 10:31/M
124 Tim Lail Newton NC 118 46 M 9 45-49 32:41.7 10:31/M
125 Kevin Demeny Lincolnton NC 48 45 M 10 45-49 32:54.1 10:35/M
126 Jana Cook Statesville NC 38 40 F 10 40-44 33:05.6 10:38/M
127 Brett Wimberly Newton NC 225 8 F 3 1-10 33:06.6 10:39/M
128 Misti Richardson Maiden NC 184 35 F 12 35-39 33:07.6 10:39/M
129 Helen Barba Hickory NC 10 24 F 3 20-24 33:22.3 10:44/M
130 Peyton Coonse Hickory NC 242 15 F 5 15-19 33:28.6 10:46/M
131 Ben Watts Statesville NC 215 26 M 3 25-29 33:34.1 10:48/M
132 Ed Reed Denver NC 178 60 M 2 60-64 33:35.9 10:48/M
133 Terry Fannon Hickory NC 59 52 M 5 50-54 33:41.4 10:50/M
134 Ashley Nidiffer Newton NC 154 20 F 4 20-24 33:45.0 10:51/M
135 Kelley Cansler Newton NC 29 20 F 5 20-24 33:45.4 10:51/M
136 Rebecca Reynolds Hickory NC 181 38 F 13 35-39 33:49.1 10:52/M
137 Rosanne Rzasa Hickory NC 195 49 F 5 45-49 33:59.3 10:56/M
138 Hannah Nicholson Statesville NC 152 23 F 6 20-24 34:02.8 10:57/M
139 Caitlyn Keisler Sherrills Ford NC 110 9 F 4 1-10 34:03.8 10:57/M
140 Emily Bumgarner Newton NC 24 8 F 5 1-10 34:04.4 10:57/M
141 Carson Brown Newton NC 20 8 M 10 1-10 34:11.0 10:59/M
142 Melissia Starnes Taylorsville NC 203 44 F 11 40-44 34:31.1 11:06/M
143 Veronica Torres Hickory NC 211 35 F 14 35-39 34:38.0 11:08/M
144 Andrew Mashburn Hickory NC 138 37 M 8 35-39 34:39.5 11:08/M
145 Don Brinkley Hickory NC 18 45 M 11 45-49 34:44.9 11:10/M
146 Annette Demeny Lincolnton NC 47 44 F 12 40-44 34:46.1 11:11/M
147 Erin Duty 256 11 F 9 11-14 34:52.5 11:13/M
148 Edward Duty 257 41 M 10 40-44 34:54.1 11:13/M
149 Angela Barnes Claremont NC 252 14 F 10 11-14 35:01.6 11:16/M
150 Holly Wayne Maiden NC 216 34 F 4 30-34 35:27.7 11:24/M
151 Kylin Wayne Maiden NC 218 9 F 6 1-10 35:27.8 11:24/M
152 Joey Wayne Maiden NC 217 35 M 9 35-39 35:27.9 11:24/M
153 Jade Stewart Newton NC 205 20 F 7 20-24 35:43.3 11:29/M
154 Lemuel Martin Vale NC 136 47 M 12 45-49 35:45.7 11:30/M
155 Tracie Martin Vale NC 137 39 F 15 35-39 35:45.7 11:30/M
156 Will Ererhard Morganton NC 254 78 M 1 70-99 35:46.6 11:30/M
157 Cristal McKinney Taylorsville NC 144 39 F 16 35-39 35:50.1 11:31/M
158 Dylan Horne Denver NC 282 15 M 9 15-19 36:26.0 11:43/M
159 Lori Boan Statesville NC 16 52 F 3 50-54 36:36.4 11:46/M
160 Joshua Smith Statesville NC 200 32 M 8 30-34 36:37.1 11:46/M
161 Sherry Pendell Newton NC 163 41 F 13 40-44 36:38.7 11:47/M
162 Laura Powers Harmony NC 174 27 F 1 25-29 36:43.4 11:48/M
163 Brandon Williams Newton NC 222 20 M 2 20-24 36:45.1 11:49/M
164 Marcie Foster Maiden NC 68 35 F 17 35-39 36:45.4 11:49/M
165 Jon Luke Foster Maiden NC 67 8 M 11 1-10 36:46.0 11:49/M
166 Jackson Fannon Hickory NC 58 7 M 12 1-10 37:22.7 12:01/M
167 Cheryl Huffman Icard NC 93 56 F 1 55-59 37:34.2 12:05/M
168 Taylor Frye Maiden NC 74 9 F 7 1-10 37:41.0 12:07/M
169 Amanda Plemons Hickory NC 165 31 F 5 30-34 37:43.0 12:08/M
170 Jordan Frye Maiden NC 73 38 F 18 35-39 37:45.6 12:08/M
171 Ashley Brown Newton NC 19 35 F 19 35-39 37:48.2 12:09/M
172 Paige Coonse Hickory NC 243 12 F 11 11-14 37:57.8 12:12/M
173 Sammy Hardey Maiden NC 248 11 M 16 11-14 37:59.9 12:13/M
174 Katherine Cannon Hickory NC 27 23 F 8 20-24 38:01.1 12:13/M
175 Hayden Burgin Maiden NC 239 8 M 13 1-10 38:03.8 12:14/M
176 Mimi Starnes Newton NC 266 46 F 6 45-49 38:22.1 12:20/M
177 Denise Fannon Hickory NC 57 41 F 14 40-44 38:24.3 12:21/M
178 Lillian Rich Newton NC 183 18 F 6 15-19 38:29.2 12:22/M
179 Jessica Snyder Maiden NC 237 27 F 2 25-29 38:35.4 12:24/M
180 Kim Hudson Hickory NC 234 48 F 7 45-49 38:41.0 12:26/M
181 Crystal Rogers Hickory NC 193 42 F 15 40-44 38:48.3 12:29/M
182 Taylor Lusk Newton NC 131 17 F 7 15-19 38:51.7 12:30/M
183 Laney Patterson Newton NC 159 8 F 8 1-10 38:58.9 12:32/M
184 Jodie Patterson Newton NC 157 37 F 20 35-39 39:03.3 12:33/M
185 Olivia Poston Maiden NC 171 27 F 3 25-29 39:04.1 12:34/M
186 Shanda Boyles Newton NC 267 35 F 21 35-39 39:04.1 12:34/M
187 Kristy Richards Vale NC 259 40 F 16 40-44 39:06.9 12:34/M
188 Michelle Lominac Conover NC 128 12 F 12 11-14 39:07.4 12:35/M
189 Emily Wright Connelly Springs NC 228 32 F 6 30-34 39:18.6 12:38/M
190 Kelle Huffman Icard NC 96 48 F 8 45-49 39:19.1 12:39/M
191 Jennifer Hatton Hickory NC 88 39 F 22 35-39 39:32.0 12:43/M
192 Tracy Mashburn Hickory NC 140 39 F 23 35-39 39:35.2 12:44/M
193 Caleb Mashburn Hickory NC 139 5 M 14 1-10 39:35.2 12:44/M
194 Jason Mantak Newton NC 133 42 M 11 40-44 39:41.6 12:46/M
195 Riley Vogel Hickory NC 214 8 F 9 1-10 39:51.4 12:49/M
196 Marianne Vogel Hickory NC 213 34 F 7 30-34 39:51.7 12:49/M
197 Leslie Santillan Hickory NC 196 38 F 24 35-39 39:58.0 12:51/M
198 Olivia Starnes Newton NC 264 12 F 13 11-14 39:58.6 12:51/M
199 Valarie Hopkins Vale NC 280 24 F 9 20-24 40:19.0 12:58/M
200 Ama Sigman Statesville NC 269 33 F 8 30-34 40:24.7 12:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Jo Miller Statesville NC 145 61 F 1 60-64 40:25.2 13:00/M
202 Tracy Williams Conover NC 224 32 F 9 30-34 40:29.9 13:01/M
203 Peyton Gerken Hickory NC 78 9 M 15 1-10 41:05.0 13:13/M
204 Michael Gerken Hickory NC 77 44 M 12 40-44 41:06.7 13:13/M
205 Gabe Marks Newton NC 135 11 M 17 11-14 41:13.9 13:15/M
206 Katelynn Auman Hickory NC 5 10 F 10 1-10 41:14.6 13:15/M
207 Cameron Day Maiden NC 46 13 M 18 11-14 41:19.3 13:17/M
208 Brody Marks Newton NC 134 7 M 16 1-10 41:22.4 13:18/M
209 Jonas Pendell Newton NC 162 10 M 17 1-10 42:17.1 13:36/M
210 Jennifer Lingle Conover NC 123 39 F 25 35-39 42:21.6 13:37/M
211 Addyson Lingle Conover NC 122 7 F 11 1-10 42:21.7 13:37/M
212 Amanda Freeland Conover NC 71 29 F 4 25-29 42:22.9 13:37/M
213 Chad Freeland Conover NC 72 29 M 4 25-29 42:23.5 13:38/M
214 Claudia Lominac Conover NC 127 38 F 26 35-39 42:31.9 13:40/M
215 Karen Chester Hickory NC 31 47 F 9 45-49 42:33.0 13:41/M
216 Mark Chester Hickory NC 32 57 M 4 55-59 42:33.3 13:41/M
217 Tonia Wimberly Newton NC 226 43 F 17 40-44 42:37.5 13:42/M
218 Sharon Kohnle Granite Falls NC 113 63 F 2 60-64 42:55.5 13:48/M
219 Isabela Boyles 268 8 F 12 1-10 43:18.6 13:55/M
220 Michael Rockette Taylorsville NC 192 34 M 9 30-34 43:32.5 14:00/M
221 Leeann Privett Taylorsville NC 175 42 F 18 40-44 43:45.0 14:04/M
222 Ashland Aaron Conover NC 236 13 F 14 11-14 43:51.7 14:06/M
223 Celeste Brinkley Hickory NC 17 50 F 4 50-54 44:00.0 14:09/M
224 Tim Reid Taylorsville NC 180 48 M 13 45-49 44:06.3 14:11/M
225 Donna Johnson Taylorsville NC 102 52 F 5 50-54 44:17.0 14:14/M
226 Annette Demers Hickory NC 50 44 F 19 40-44 44:30.6 14:19/M
227 Kadee Huffman Hickory NC 95 14 F 15 11-14 44:40.6 14:22/M
228 Cynthia Stewart Catawba NC 273 55 F 2 55-59 44:43.3 14:23/M
229 Lorianne Lamonica Charlotte NC 119 31 F 10 30-34 45:14.5 14:33/M
230 Debra Zimmerman Hickory NC 232 51 F 6 50-54 45:48.6 14:44/M
231 Nancy Risch Hickory NC 188 44 F 20 40-44 46:08.8 14:50/M
232 Bobbi Ratehford Catawba NC 271 46 F 10 45-49 46:12.0 14:51/M
233 Whitney McIntosh Newton NC 272 24 F 10 20-24 46:12.3 14:51/M
234 Chrissy Fowler Granite Falls NC 70 36 F 27 35-39 47:04.3 15:08/M
235 Chad Fowler Granite Falls NC 69 38 M 10 35-39 47:04.5 15:08/M
236 Carlton Poston Newton NC 170 78 M 2 70-99 47:14.7 15:11/M
237 Heather Kurzawski Newton NC 241 29 F 5 25-29 47:38.4 15:19/M
238 Liz Johnson Hickory NC 105 44 F 21 40-44 47:42.1 15:20/M
239 Dylan Lail Newton NC 115 11 M 19 11-14 48:14.3 15:31/M
240 Sierra Lail Newton NC 117 10 F 13 1-10 48:14.5 15:31/M
241 Ellen Lail Newton NC 116 40 F 22 40-44 48:24.3 15:34/M
242 Katherine Jepson Hickory NC 101 27 F 6 25-29 48:45.5 15:41/M
243 Mackensie Hatley Maiden NC 87 17 F 8 15-19 49:21.0 15:52/M
244 Hannah Weaver Newton NC 219 17 F 9 15-19 49:25.3 15:53/M
245 Tynessa Isenhour Connelly Springs NC 100 46 F 11 45-49 50:02.6 16:05/M
246 Angela Rostan Connellys Springs NC 194 54 F 7 50-54 50:53.8 16:22/M
247 Erin Dubea Catawba NC 53 31 F 11 30-34 50:55.7 16:22/M
248 Corey Dubea Catawba NC 52 34 M 10 30-34 50:56.3 16:23/M
249 Sherry Barlor Hickory NC 274 68 F 1 65-69 51:33.2 16:35/M
250 Don Cook Lincolnton NC 37 60 M 3 60-64 51:43.5 16:38/M
251 Iris Riddle Hickory NC 185 48 F 12 45-49 51:46.0 16:39/M
252 Teresa Mazzocchio Newton NC 142 35 F 28 35-39 51:49.7 16:40/M
253 Shea Kropiwnicki Hickory NC 114 25 F 7 25-29 51:50.7 16:40/M
254 Megan Taylor Hickory NC 208 34 F 12 30-34 51:51.1 16:40/M
255 Kathleen Kelly Hickory NC 111 41 F 23 40-44 53:09.3 17:05/M
256 Johnny Childers Hildebran NC 33 66 M 3 65-69 54:32.0 17:32/M
257 Jonathan Huffman Icard NC 94 50 M 6 50-54 54:33.2 17:32/M
258 Fletus Poston Jr Maiden NC 173 55 M 5 55-59 54:49.5 17:38/M
259 Deron Bumgarner Newton NC 22 42 F 24 40-44 55:28.7 17:50/M
260 Julie Nicholson Statesville NC 153 49 F 13 45-49 56:28.6 18:09/M
261 Megan Taylor Statesville NC 209 26 F 8 25-29 56:28.6 18:09/M
262 Ann Hefner Claremont NC 89 40 F 25 40-44 56:58.6 18:19/M
263 Pamela Poston Maiden NC 172 53 F 8 50-54 58:26.8 18:47/M
264 Alyssa Withers Maiden NC 238 22 F 11 20-24 1:01:15.7 19:42/M
265 Ashley Burgin Maiden NC 240 29 F 9 25-29 1:01:17.1 19:42/M