Event Mercenaries, Inc.

2014 Hickory Foundation YMCA Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2014


Results by Event Mercenaries, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ethan Deffke Hickory NC 274 14 M 1 Open 18:09.8 5:50/M
2 Mike Lawson Claremont NC 332 43 M 1 40-49 18:46.8 6:02/M
3 Alec Cottrell Hickory NC 30 16 M 1 16-19 20:56.5 6:44/M
4 Christopher Witke Hickory NC 151 40 M 2 40-49 21:00.4 6:45/M
5 Emily Byrd Connelly Springs NC 346 21 F 1 Open 21:15.3 6:50/M
6 Olivia Bledsoe Hickory NC 7 14 F 1 11-15 21:22.2 6:52/M
7 Amy Herfurth Hickory NC 729 13 F 2 11-15 22:08.3 7:07/M
8 Andrew Meade Hickory NC 101 12 M 1 11-15 22:10.7 7:08/M
9 Thomas Mills Hickory NC 334 11 M 2 11-15 22:29.1 7:14/M
10 Heather Mills Hickory NC 335 43 F 1 40-49 22:34.0 7:15/M
11 Mary Bruce Lenoir NC 799 45 F 2 40-49 22:36.5 7:16/M
12 Allyson Moore Newton NC 390 40 F 3 40-49 22:52.1 7:21/M
13 Seth Fanberg Hickory NC 331 30 M 1 30-39 23:03.2 7:25/M
14 Jeff Walker Hickory NC 145 53 M 1 50-59 23:18.7 7:30/M
15 Hayden Moore Newton NC 389 11 M 3 11-15 23:41.1 7:37/M
16 Clayton Partin Hickory NC 365 10 M 1 1-10 23:54.0 7:41/M
17 Brittain Rumbaugh Hickory NC 772 10 M 2 1-10 24:31.0 7:53/M
18 John Miller Conover NC 349 11 M 4 11-15 24:36.4 7:55/M
19 Carson Foard Maiden NC 54 10 M 3 1-10 24:38.4 7:55/M
20 Grant Harper Hickory NC 60 13 M 5 11-15 24:44.5 7:57/M
21 Mark Hawkins 401 51 M 2 50-59 24:45.4 7:57/M
22 Bryson Foard Maiden NC 53 10 M 4 1-10 24:45.4 7:57/M
23 Macgregor Vanbeurden Hickory NC 144 12 M 6 11-15 24:45.6 7:57/M
24 Derek Schwenkbeck Granite Falls NC 126 33 M 2 30-39 24:47.7 7:58/M
25 Kathy Harris Albemarle NC 384 55 F 1 50-59 25:23.8 8:10/M
26 Rogelio Sanchez Conover NC 373 35 M 3 30-39 25:24.6 8:10/M
27 Gage Cochrane Hickory NC 22 10 M 5 1-10 25:37.6 8:14/M
28 Emmett Pardine Hickory NC 330 10 M 6 1-10 25:41.0 8:15/M
29 Austin Skoog 345 11 M 7 11-15 25:41.5 8:15/M
30 Lewis Tate 356 11 M 8 11-15 25:42.1 8:16/M
31 Edson Osorio Morganton NC 115 39 M 4 30-39 25:44.2 8:16/M
32 Megan Johnson Lincolnton NC 84 27 F 1 20-29 25:52.8 8:19/M
33 Tripp Young 344 11 M 9 11-15 25:58.5 8:21/M
34 Tamara Bailey Boone NC 385 53 F 2 50-59 25:59.1 8:21/M
35 Bob Anderson Hickory NC 281 38 M 5 30-39 26:02.9 8:22/M
36 Collin Anderson Hickory NC 283 8 M 7 1-10 26:03.9 8:23/M
37 Dale Zimmerman Hickory NC 160 56 M 3 50-59 26:09.5 8:25/M
38 Ellie Rumbaugh 279 12 F 3 11-15 26:09.8 8:25/M
39 Stirling Thompson Hickory NC 135 11 F 4 11-15 26:10.6 8:25/M
40 Jim Owens Kings Mountain NC 379 68 M 1 60-69 26:12.4 8:25/M
41 Lawrence Thompson Hickory NC 134 38 M 6 30-39 26:13.8 8:26/M
42 Ted Cooke Hickory NC 405 64 M 2 60-69 26:15.0 8:26/M
43 Gage Sigmon Conover NC 358 10 M 8 1-10 26:21.1 8:28/M
44 Shirlene Crowl Hickory NC 32 46 F 4 40-49 26:26.6 8:30/M
45 Aaron Harris Maiden NC 378 11 M 10 11-15 26:26.8 8:30/M
46 Dalton James Newton NC 81 11 M 11 11-15 26:27.1 8:30/M
47 Calista Foret Hickory NC 55 12 F 5 11-15 26:51.9 8:38/M
48 Kenneth Foret Hickory NC 56 44 M 3 40-49 26:52.7 8:38/M
49 Alysse Dambach Hickory NC 337 30 F 1 30-39 26:54.9 8:39/M
50 Drew Hitchcock Hickory NC 69 9 M 9 1-10 26:59.1 8:41/M
51 Nina Keck Hickory NC 85 53 F 3 50-59 26:59.6 8:41/M
52 Delaney Deffke Hickory NC 273 11 F 6 11-15 26:59.9 8:41/M
53 William Docherty Granite Falls NC 42 48 M 4 40-49 27:04.9 8:42/M
54 Cal Overby Jr Hickory NC 245 40 M 5 40-49 27:17.4 8:46/M
55 Christopher Guernsey Newton NC 359 9 M 10 1-10 27:33.4 8:52/M
56 Lee Brown Hickory NC 292 63 M 3 60-69 27:40.2 8:54/M
57 Vivian Hernandez Hickory NC 205 10 F 1 1-10 27:48.0 8:56/M
58 Beth Cochrane Hickory NC 21 46 F 5 40-49 27:50.1 8:57/M
59 Josh Cochrane Hickory NC 23 45 M 6 40-49 27:50.3 8:57/M
60 Kevin Vanbeurden Hickory NC 143 43 M 7 40-49 28:11.8 9:04/M
61 Tabitha Tate Granite Falls NC 265 37 F 2 30-39 28:13.2 9:04/M
62 Janette Cortez Morganton NC 29 30 F 3 30-39 28:15.7 9:05/M
63 Suzzy Yang Connelly Springs NC 156 33 F 4 30-39 28:22.3 9:07/M
64 Ethan Kay Newton NC 370 12 M 12 11-15 28:35.6 9:11/M
65 Feltcher Tate 355 11 M 13 11-15 28:36.1 9:12/M
66 Knox Tate Hickory NC 354 43 M 8 40-49 28:39.5 9:13/M
67 Kennedy Osborne Hickory NC 113 24 M 1 20-29 28:59.2 9:19/M
68 Amanda Pruett Taylorsville NC 189 31 F 5 30-39 29:11.2 9:23/M
69 Riley Whitener Taylorsville NC 266 11 M 14 11-15 29:11.4 9:23/M
70 Julia Place Hickory NC 120 12 F 7 11-15 29:17.9 9:25/M
71 Adalya Crouse Maiden NC 400 11 F 8 11-15 29:17.9 9:25/M
72 Anthony Laxton Hickory NC 320 24 M 2 20-29 29:22.4 9:27/M
73 Elena Sanchez Conover NC 336 32 F 6 30-39 29:28.0 9:28/M
74 Steve Miller 239 50 M 4 50-59 29:28.8 9:28/M
75 Lainee Hentschel Newton NC 381 11 F 9 11-15 29:29.6 9:29/M
76 Maggie Andrews Maiden NC 407 11 F 10 11-15 29:30.2 9:29/M
77 Jennifer Fish Hickory NC 367 13 F 11 11-15 29:33.7 9:30/M
78 Ryan Brown Hickory NC 271 8 M 11 1-10 29:38.7 9:32/M
79 Olivia Neilly Hickory NC 217 10 F 2 1-10 29:45.0 9:34/M
80 Meredyth Neilly Hickory NC 388 40 F 6 40-49 29:45.1 9:34/M
81 Philip Risch Hickory NC 124 44 M 9 40-49 29:45.7 9:34/M
82 Lewis Clark Lenoir NC 20 22 M 3 20-29 29:46.2 9:34/M
83 Annette Cline Hickory NC 165 46 F 7 40-49 29:51.5 9:36/M
84 Brianna Anderson Hickory NC 282 13 F 12 11-15 29:54.0 9:37/M
85 Rochelle Anderson Hickory NC 284 38 F 7 30-39 29:58.8 9:38/M
86 Henry Stewart Hickory NC 280 10 M 12 1-10 29:59.0 9:38/M
87 Les Stewart Hickory NC 403 38 M 7 30-39 30:01.6 9:39/M
88 Susan Griffis Hickory NC 299 64 F 1 60-69 30:10.3 9:42/M
89 Leanne Sellers Hickory NC 394 17 F 1 16-19 30:11.8 9:42/M
90 Sean Hirsch Hickory NC 67 38 M 8 30-39 30:12.0 9:43/M
91 Ellis Chappell Hickory NC 18 8 M 13 1-10 30:12.4 9:43/M
92 Mandy Allison Vale NC 393 30 F 8 30-39 30:13.3 9:43/M
93 Linda Corcoran Hickory NC 28 53 F 4 50-59 30:14.1 9:43/M
94 Thomas Huffmann Hickory NC 383 42 M 10 40-49 30:19.9 9:45/M
95 David Freeman Hickory NC 197 48 M 11 40-49 30:21.2 9:46/M
96 John Odon Mooresville NC 408 32 M 9 30-39 30:24.1 9:46/M
97 J. Scott Broome Hickory NC 9 48 M 12 40-49 30:25.3 9:47/M
98 Fernanda Osorio Morganton NC 116 8 F 3 1-10 30:38.1 9:51/M
99 Logan Senelis-Jose 275 23 M 4 20-29 30:41.3 9:52/M
100 Will Banks 343 10 M 14 1-10 31:14.6 10:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Norman Shade Hickory NC 128 38 M 10 30-39 31:16.5 10:03/M
102 Stacy Hewlett Hickory NC 66 39 F 9 30-39 31:18.3 10:04/M
103 Edna Osorio Morganton NC 114 11 F 13 11-15 31:18.6 10:04/M
104 Eva Cronin Hickory NC 193 8 F 4 1-10 31:19.9 10:04/M
105 Lauren Witke Hickory NC 152 12 F 14 11-15 31:21.2 10:05/M
106 Serenity Hatton Hickory NC 201 10 F 5 1-10 31:21.8 10:05/M
107 Ella Hitchcock Hickory NC 70 7 F 6 1-10 31:25.3 10:06/M
108 Catherine Hitchcock Hickory NC 68 42 F 8 40-49 31:25.9 10:06/M
109 Nicholas Arendt Hickory NC 1 34 M 11 30-39 31:33.4 10:09/M
110 Bercie Price Morganton NC 188 54 F 5 50-59 31:35.9 10:09/M
111 Claire Neilly Hickory NC 216 9 F 7 1-10 31:37.2 10:10/M
112 Jody Frye Taylorsville NC 376 39 F 10 30-39 31:37.5 10:10/M
113 Lillian Hedrick Hickory NC 202 8 F 8 1-10 31:44.2 10:12/M
114 Ashley Starnes Taylorsville NC 175 40 F 9 40-49 31:47.6 10:13/M
115 Jeanne Propst Hickory NC 387 44 F 10 40-49 31:50.3 10:14/M
116 Amanda Hedrick Hickory NC 63 34 F 11 30-39 31:50.4 10:14/M
117 Lauren Jones Hickory NC 340 11 F 15 11-15 32:01.5 10:18/M
118 Andi Banks 342 37 F 12 30-39 32:04.7 10:19/M
119 Cloey Hatton Hickory NC 200 9 F 9 1-10 32:06.4 10:19/M
120 Kate Daniels Hickory NC 195 14 F 16 11-15 32:07.3 10:20/M
121 Austin Eggers Boone NC 47 35 M 12 30-39 32:12.1 10:21/M
122 Wilton Scronce Vale NC 404 65 M 4 60-69 32:20.0 10:24/M
123 Cody Zimmerman Hickory NC 159 12 M 15 11-15 32:24.6 10:25/M
124 Aura Strickland Taylorsville NC 131 37 F 13 30-39 32:29.2 10:27/M
125 Kristin Huffman Hickory NC 76 38 F 14 30-39 32:33.0 10:28/M
126 Megan Brendle Hickory NC 8 27 F 2 20-29 32:43.5 10:31/M
127 Jocelyn Nunez Hickory NC 110 8 F 10 1-10 32:53.7 10:34/M
128 Tiffany Nunez Hickory NC 111 38 F 15 30-39 32:55.3 10:35/M
129 Adrian Campos Newton NC 397 11 M 16 11-15 32:57.5 10:36/M
130 Brett Wimberly Newton NC 149 8 F 11 1-10 33:04.3 10:38/M
131 Elihjah Miller Conover NC 348 9 M 15 1-10 33:06.4 10:39/M
132 Jacob Sigmon Maiden NC 396 10 M 16 1-10 33:09.3 10:40/M
133 Carson Brown Newton NC 11 8 M 17 1-10 33:10.1 10:40/M
134 Henry Meredith Hickory NC 286 7 M 18 1-10 33:17.8 10:42/M
135 Misti Richardson Maiden NC 122 35 F 16 30-39 33:18.7 10:42/M
136 Eric Meredith Hickory NC 285 42 M 13 40-49 33:20.7 10:43/M
137 Philip Hart Granite Falls NC 761 25 M 5 20-29 33:26.0 10:45/M
138 Tyler Tramble Hickory NC 765 24 M 6 20-29 33:28.2 10:46/M
139 Lauren Hart Granite Falls NC 760 28 F 3 20-29 33:29.4 10:46/M
140 Sabrina Cook Hickory NC 272 31 F 17 30-39 33:37.8 10:49/M
141 Heather Deitch Hickory NC 402 38 F 18 30-39 33:40.1 10:50/M
142 Tamera Minami Hickory NC 215 41 F 11 40-49 33:41.5 10:50/M
143 Lily Minami Hickory NC 213 8 F 12 1-10 33:41.8 10:50/M
144 Lydia Huckabee Hildebran NC 73 11 F 17 11-15 33:46.4 10:51/M
145 Adam Huckabee Hildebran NC 72 36 M 13 30-39 33:46.6 10:51/M
146 Brenda Farris Vale NC 347 51 F 6 50-59 34:04.3 10:57/M
147 Abigail Grace Overby Hickory NC 242 11 F 18 11-15 34:06.3 10:58/M
148 Amanda Chappell Hickory NC 17 32 F 19 30-39 34:09.8 10:59/M
149 Ivon Garza Morganton NC 57 37 M 14 30-39 34:17.7 11:01/M
150 Erin Deans Hickory NC 297 26 F 4 20-29 34:19.4 11:02/M
151 Jennifer Place Hickory NC 119 47 F 12 40-49 34:19.8 11:02/M
152 Alicia Huckabee Hildebran NC 328 37 F 20 30-39 34:22.8 11:03/M
153 Savannah Huckabee Hildebran NC 74 9 F 13 1-10 34:22.8 11:03/M
154 Sam Harris Hickory NC 341 6 M 19 1-10 34:27.9 11:05/M
155 Lee Shell Hickory NC 129 22 M 7 20-29 34:32.3 11:06/M
156 Pamela Lopez-Arredondo Hickory NC 94 21 F 5 20-29 34:34.3 11:07/M
157 Cee Lee Claremont NC 89 46 F 13 40-49 34:37.0 11:08/M
158 Susan Smith Claremont NC 130 41 F 14 40-49 34:38.1 11:08/M
159 Kelley Harrow Hickory NC 759 24 F 6 20-29 34:43.2 11:10/M
160 Andy Huffman Hickory NC 75 34 M 15 30-39 34:50.5 11:12/M
161 Brandon Greene 181 26 M 8 20-29 34:51.7 11:12/M
162 Jackson Vanbeurden Hickory NC 141 10 M 20 1-10 34:59.0 11:15/M
163 Emily Westmoreland Hickory NC 148 30 F 21 30-39 35:00.5 11:15/M
164 Jill Vanbeurden Hickory NC 142 39 F 22 30-39 35:01.7 11:16/M
165 Elizabeth Sanchez Conover NC 372 36 F 23 30-39 35:14.0 11:20/M
166 Stephanie Doub Claremont NC 43 39 F 24 30-39 35:15.7 11:20/M
167 Debra Bowman Hickory NC 290 57 F 7 50-59 35:19.8 11:21/M
168 Melinda Cronin Hickory NC 194 32 F 25 30-39 35:52.0 11:32/M
169 Melanie Hawthorne Boone NC 386 57 F 8 50-59 35:57.8 11:34/M
170 Angelina Hernandez Hickory NC 204 10 F 14 1-10 35:58.9 11:34/M
171 Alvaro Hernandez Hickory NC 203 45 M 14 40-49 36:00.4 11:35/M
172 Colby Thompson Hickory NC 133 8 M 21 1-10 36:36.1 11:46/M
173 Meredith Jones Hickory NC 338 9 F 15 1-10 36:36.2 11:46/M
174 Heidi Spiess Morganton NC 752 44 F 15 40-49 36:44.4 11:49/M
175 Watts Tate 357 9 M 22 1-10 36:53.6 11:52/M
176 Blair Tate 353 42 F 16 40-49 36:54.9 11:52/M
177 Jon-Luke Foster Maiden NC 361 8 M 23 1-10 36:56.0 11:53/M
178 Marcie Foster Maiden NC 360 35 F 26 30-39 36:56.5 11:53/M
179 Layna West Taylorsville NC 375 11 F 19 11-15 37:00.9 11:54/M
180 Nicole Schwenkbeck Granite Falls NC 127 33 F 27 30-39 37:02.5 11:54/M
181 Emily Gibbons Lenoir NC 59 37 F 28 30-39 37:02.8 11:54/M
182 Matthew Herman Maiden NC 65 9 M 24 1-10 37:06.6 11:56/M
183 Kim Taylor Hickory NC 305 49 F 17 40-49 37:14.7 11:58/M
184 Chase Alala Hickory NC 369 15 F 20 11-15 37:24.7 12:02/M
185 Penny Huffman Conover NC 77 53 F 9 50-59 37:28.4 12:03/M
186 Olivia Alala Hickory NC 366 6 F 16 1-10 37:32.5 12:04/M
187 Emily Haas Granite Falls NC 233 7 F 17 1-10 37:33.1 12:04/M
188 Gabe Marks Newton NC 96 11 M 17 11-15 37:37.0 12:06/M
189 Lori Alala Hickory NC 368 46 F 18 40-49 37:37.1 12:06/M
190 Jeremy Brown Hickory NC 270 11 M 18 11-15 37:48.8 12:09/M
191 Ashley McKinney Lenoir NC 98 29 F 7 20-29 37:57.6 12:12/M
192 Josh McKinney Lenoir NC 100 31 M 16 30-39 37:58.0 12:12/M
193 Karen Duckworth Hickory NC 45 39 F 29 30-39 37:59.7 12:13/M
194 Carson Duckworth Hickory NC 44 6 M 25 1-10 38:00.0 12:13/M
195 Siena Tridico Granite Falls NC 138 7 F 18 1-10 38:04.3 12:14/M
196 Trina Tridico Granite Falls NC 139 40 F 19 40-49 38:07.8 12:15/M
197 Kimberly Pressley Taylorsville NC 362 52 F 10 50-59 38:10.6 12:16/M
198 Susan Rowe Hickory NC 125 52 F 11 50-59 38:13.6 12:17/M
199 Chee Lee Hickory NC 90 27 F 8 20-29 38:16.7 12:18/M
200 Ashley Brown Newton NC 10 35 F 30 30-39 38:24.8 12:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Sean Lee Claremont NC 91 26 M 9 20-29 38:40.8 12:26/M
202 Laura Luckadoo Hickory NC 184 51 F 12 50-59 39:09.4 12:35/M
203 Tamra Presnell Hickory NC 187 38 F 31 30-39 39:09.9 12:35/M
204 Kayla Odom Hickory NC 218 9 F 19 1-10 39:11.6 12:36/M
205 Ted Overcash Hickory NC 219 31 M 17 30-39 39:13.0 12:37/M
206 Jocelyn Turner Hickory NC 409 9 F 20 1-10 39:13.1 12:37/M
207 Loretta Atkinson Newton NC 3 50 F 13 50-59 39:35.9 12:44/M
208 Reginald Atkinson Newton NC 4 54 M 5 50-59 39:36.3 12:44/M
209 Joyce Jarrett Hickory NC 82 59 F 14 50-59 39:45.3 12:47/M
210 Stacey Eckard Hickory NC 46 31 F 32 30-39 39:50.5 12:48/M
211 Charles Fields Hickory NC 49 8 M 26 1-10 39:55.7 12:50/M
212 Colby Fields Hickory NC 50 9 F 21 1-10 39:55.9 12:50/M
213 Heather Cronan Hickory NC 229 11 F 21 11-15 39:57.2 12:51/M
214 Tyler Cochrane Hickory NC 24 14 M 19 11-15 40:05.1 12:53/M
215 Marjorie Norman Hickory NC 109 40 F 20 40-49 40:19.3 12:58/M
216 Parker Yount Hickory NC 158 9 M 27 1-10 40:34.4 13:03/M
217 Sara Davis Hickory NC 37 9 F 22 1-10 40:36.1 13:03/M
218 Courtney Yount Hickory NC 157 41 F 21 40-49 40:38.7 13:04/M
219 Cynthia Heard Conover NC 61 58 F 15 50-59 40:43.4 13:06/M
220 Brycen James Newton NC 80 8 M 28 1-10 40:50.4 13:08/M
221 Kayley Fincannon 230 9 F 23 1-10 40:59.7 13:11/M
222 Denise Mewborn Hickory NC 105 54 F 16 50-59 41:05.1 13:13/M
223 Catherine Mewborn Hickory NC 104 22 F 9 20-29 41:05.3 13:13/M
224 Christopher Diamonti Hickory NC 333 11 M 20 11-15 41:11.7 13:15/M
225 Nikki Ingle Granite Falls NC 763 42 F 22 40-49 41:21.4 13:18/M
226 Claudio Oviedo Hickory NC 263 15 M 21 11-15 41:22.0 13:18/M
227 Lee Deitz 318 27 M 10 20-29 41:22.3 13:18/M
228 Kennedy Ingle Granite Falls NC 762 6 F 24 1-10 41:25.3 13:19/M
229 Ashton Wood Morganton NC 153 27 F 10 20-29 41:32.4 13:21/M
230 Porsche Parker Hickory NC 186 28 F 11 20-29 41:37.8 13:23/M
231 Mather Thompson Hickory NC 136 10 F 25 1-10 41:37.8 13:23/M
232 Kathryn Jones Hickory NC 339 38 F 33 30-39 41:39.2 13:24/M
233 Lela Thompson Hickory NC 137 38 F 34 30-39 41:39.3 13:24/M
234 Leticia Weber Morganton NC 410 42 F 23 40-49 41:39.6 13:24/M
235 Jessica Contrenas 317 23 F 12 20-29 41:40.5 13:24/M
236 Ella Lint Hudson NC 321 46 F 24 40-49 41:40.7 13:24/M
237 Tonia Wimberly Newton NC 150 43 F 25 40-49 41:44.3 13:25/M
238 Amanda Valko Vale NC 140 33 F 35 30-39 41:52.9 13:28/M
239 Cristal McKinney Taylorsville NC 99 39 F 36 30-39 42:08.7 13:33/M
240 Melissia Starnes Taylorsville NC 176 44 F 26 40-49 42:08.9 13:33/M
241 Wade Paige Granite Falls NC 395 38 M 18 30-39 42:09.8 13:33/M
242 Phil Sloniker Conover NC 371 44 M 15 40-49 42:10.1 13:34/M
243 Thomas Fields Hickory NC 52 60 M 5 60-69 42:39.6 13:43/M
244 Sage Fields Hickory NC 51 6 F 26 1-10 42:39.7 13:43/M
245 Rachel Register Hickory NC 278 11 F 22 11-15 42:46.7 13:45/M
246 Maddie Jones Hickory NC 311 10 F 27 1-10 42:48.4 13:46/M
247 Steven Reid Hickory NC 406 25 M 11 20-29 42:48.7 13:46/M
248 Jacqueline Ramirez Hickory NC 312 10 F 28 1-10 42:50.9 13:46/M
249 Nancy Risch Hickory NC 123 44 F 27 40-49 42:53.4 13:47/M
250 Carolina De La Riva Hickory NC 307 9 F 29 1-10 42:54.6 13:48/M
251 Amanda Digangi Statesville NC 308 34 F 37 30-39 43:01.6 13:50/M
252 Hayden Burgin Maiden NC 377 8 M 29 1-10 43:16.5 13:55/M
253 Morgan Reid Maiden NC 392 7 F 30 1-10 43:33.0 14:00/M
254 Brody Marks Newton NC 95 7 M 30 1-10 43:39.0 14:02/M
255 Kathy Brown Conover NC 316 62 F 2 60-69 43:41.9 14:03/M
256 Tasuha Fox Taylorsville NC 179 35 F 38 30-39 43:45.8 14:04/M
257 Sherry Reid Maiden NC 391 59 F 17 50-59 43:47.5 14:05/M
258 Allen Davis Hickory NC 33 9 M 31 1-10 43:52.3 14:06/M
259 Joseph Heard Conover NC 62 57 M 6 50-59 43:52.8 14:06/M
260 Brandon Fox Taylorsville NC 178 11 M 22 11-15 43:54.9 14:07/M
261 Lillie Caldwell Conover NC 192 8 F 31 1-10 43:55.8 14:07/M
262 Hubert Day Hickory NC 38 55 M 7 50-59 44:02.6 14:10/M
263 Martha Day Hickory NC 39 47 F 28 40-49 44:02.9 14:10/M
264 Rhonda Davis Hickory NC 36 42 F 29 40-49 44:03.2 14:10/M
265 Laney Overby Hickory NC 244 8 F 32 1-10 44:08.3 14:11/M
266 Abby Haas Granite Falls NC 232 4 F 33 1-10 44:11.3 14:12/M
267 Natasha Haas Granite Falls NC 234 31 F 39 30-39 44:11.6 14:12/M
268 Caroline Wills Hickory NC 249 11 F 23 11-15 44:15.4 14:14/M
269 Jessica Caldwell Conover NC 191 35 F 40 30-39 44:23.4 14:16/M
270 Kerri Foret Hickory NC 326 40 F 30 40-49 44:39.1 14:21/M
271 Gretchen Oetting Hickory NC 327 41 F 31 40-49 44:50.8 14:25/M
272 Ashley Sweet Taylorsaville NC 246 26 F 13 20-29 45:07.5 14:30/M
273 David Childers Granite Falls NC 295 45 M 16 40-49 45:10.7 14:31/M
274 Monica Childers Granite Falls NC 296 43 F 32 40-49 45:11.4 14:32/M
275 Sara Warta Taylorsville NC 248 12 F 24 11-15 45:14.8 14:33/M
276 Cindy Brown Conover NC 12 35 F 41 30-39 45:17.9 14:34/M
277 Zoe Norris Hickory NC 241 7 F 34 1-10 45:18.4 14:34/M
278 Penny Church Taylorsville NC 228 45 F 33 40-49 45:23.1 14:36/M
279 Emma Kautz Hickory NC 209 9 F 35 1-10 45:29.8 14:37/M
280 Ashlee Barry Hickory NC 5 33 F 42 30-39 45:34.2 14:39/M
281 Crystal Debettencourt Hickory NC 40 41 F 34 40-49 45:34.9 14:39/M
282 Adrienne Overby Hickory NC 243 36 F 43 30-39 45:45.0 14:43/M
283 Erica Brown Hickory NC 269 35 F 44 30-39 45:56.2 14:46/M
284 Jeff Kautz Hickory NC 210 41 M 17 40-49 45:57.5 14:46/M
285 Brittany Caldwell Hickory NC 190 23 F 14 20-29 46:02.9 14:48/M
286 Carlie Walker Hickory NC 220 8 F 36 1-10 46:03.1 14:48/M
287 Aden Cranford Hickory NC 31 38 F 45 30-39 46:23.8 14:55/M
288 Brice Melton Hickory NC 103 43 F 35 40-49 46:26.0 14:56/M
289 Kadance Hardee Hickory NC 309 8 F 37 1-10 46:34.8 14:58/M
290 Keisha Hardee Hickory NC 374 32 F 46 30-39 46:38.6 15:00/M
291 Abbey Shehan Hudson NC 172 14 F 25 11-15 47:18.4 15:13/M
292 Skyler Gonzin Newton NC 199 10 F 38 1-10 47:24.9 15:14/M
293 Mary McCaslin Newton NC 211 36 F 47 30-39 47:25.7 15:15/M
294 Allison Watts Taylorsville NC 177 48 F 36 40-49 47:32.2 15:17/M
295 Virginia Beisler Newton NC 267 61 F 3 60-69 47:40.2 15:20/M
296 Michele Long 324 46 F 37 40-49 48:04.1 15:27/M
297 Brandon Lackey Maiden NC 86 38 M 19 30-39 49:01.9 15:46/M
298 Gracie Lackey Maiden NC 87 11 F 26 11-15 49:02.3 15:46/M
299 Terri Fincannon 231 30 F 48 30-39 49:12.2 15:49/M
300 Jax Norris 240 37 F 49 30-39 49:12.5 15:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Nina Greene Newton NC 167 58 F 18 50-59 49:23.2 15:53/M
302 Angel Lopez-Arredondo Hickory NC 93 12 M 23 11-15 49:59.1 16:04/M
303 Amy Murphy Newton NC 107 44 F 38 40-49 50:08.7 16:07/M
304 Leanne Christenbury Claremont NC 19 39 F 50 30-39 50:09.4 16:08/M
305 Mariah Miller 238 8 F 39 1-10 50:10.6 16:08/M
306 Byron Logan Hickory NC 92 88 M 1 70-99 50:25.0 16:13/M
307 Danielle Miller 237 37 F 51 30-39 50:25.9 16:13/M
308 Maria Arredondo Hickory NC 2 49 F 39 40-49 50:29.6 16:14/M
309 Diane McGinnis Hickory NC 97 56 F 19 50-59 50:40.4 16:17/M
310 Thea Helderman Granite Falls NC 255 37 F 52 30-39 50:56.9 16:23/M
311 Rosemarie Hodges Hickory NC 257 22 F 15 20-29 50:57.4 16:23/M
312 Jennifer Mitchell Meadowview VA 185 44 F 40 40-49 51:23.6 16:31/M
313 Heather Warta Taylorsville NC 247 35 F 53 30-39 51:39.7 16:36/M
314 Richard Phelps Hickory NC 118 52 M 8 50-59 51:52.0 16:41/M
315 Patricia Phelps Hickory NC 117 53 F 20 50-59 51:52.3 16:41/M
316 Katie Crenshaw Hickory NC 382 13 F 27 11-15 52:06.4 16:45/M
317 Jt Thomas Maiden NC 399 11 M 24 11-15 52:09.6 16:46/M
318 James Meredith Hickory NC 287 7 M 32 1-10 52:10.4 16:46/M
319 Jennifer Meredith Hickory NC 288 43 F 41 40-49 52:11.1 16:47/M
320 Travis Cook Maiden NC 27 10 M 33 1-10 52:11.3 16:47/M
321 Claudia Xiong Conover NC 154 34 F 54 30-39 52:22.0 16:50/M
322 Lisa Yang Conover NC 155 32 F 55 30-39 52:22.0 16:50/M
323 Allison Lee Mooresville NC 380 39 F 56 30-39 52:22.3 16:50/M
324 Makenna Vieira-Lewis Hickory NC 350 13 F 28 11-15 52:32.4 16:54/M
325 Pam Shehan Granite Falls NC 173 43 F 42 40-49 52:33.7 16:54/M
326 Tracie Downey Connelly Springs NC 166 47 F 43 40-49 52:35.2 16:54/M
327 Nancy Cannon Lenoir NC 164 50 F 21 50-59 52:35.3 16:54/M
328 Kimberly Newton Monroe 352 54 F 22 50-59 52:37.1 16:55/M
329 Navia Vieira-Lewis Hickory NC 351 11 F 29 11-15 52:38.1 16:55/M
330 Cooper Thomas Maiden NC 398 8 M 34 1-10 52:40.4 16:56/M
331 Hariel Rodriguez Hickory NC 313 11 F 30 11-15 53:18.4 17:08/M
332 Valeria Rodriguez 412 30 F 57 30-39 53:19.6 17:09/M
333 Sharon Deitz Hickory NC 276 50 F 23 50-59 54:18.2 17:28/M
334 Sophie Conklin Hickory NC 26 10 F 40 1-10 54:22.5 17:29/M
335 Bobbie Osborne Hickory NC 112 57 F 24 50-59 55:09.4 17:44/M
336 Kara Swanson Conover NC 132 34 F 58 30-39 55:09.6 17:44/M
337 Lauren Martin Hickory NC 411 49 F 44 40-49 55:30.1 17:51/M
338 Joe Long 323 52 M 9 50-59 55:54.5 17:58/M
339 Russ Lint 322 47 M 18 40-49 55:56.8 17:59/M
340 Kylie Hutchinson Hickory NC 258 23 F 16 20-29 56:02.9 18:01/M
341 Lorie Daughtry 253 29 F 17 20-29 56:03.0 18:01/M
342 Elizabeth Geitner Hickory NC 58 23 F 18 20-29 56:05.9 18:02/M
343 Elizabeth Johnson Hickory NC 83 44 F 45 40-49 56:07.3 18:03/M
344 Nancy Bledsoe Hickory NC 6 43 F 46 40-49 56:07.6 18:03/M
345 Rachel Shehan Hudson NC 174 41 F 47 40-49 56:30.1 18:10/M
346 Michael Roberts Newton NC 171 54 M 10 50-59 56:30.6 18:10/M
347 Karen Harman Newton NC 168 49 F 48 40-49 56:30.8 18:10/M
348 Abby Bumgarner 226 8 F 41 1-10 57:22.6 18:27/M
349 Teryn Hartis 236 8 F 42 1-10 57:22.8 18:27/M
350 Tom Stewart Hickory NC 304 72 M 2 70-99 57:24.3 18:27/M
351 Jennifer Drum Lincolnton NC 363 28 F 19 20-29 57:36.5 18:31/M
352 Jenny Smith Hickory NC 364 41 F 49 40-49 57:36.8 18:31/M
353 Arianna James Conover NC 310 8 F 43 1-10 57:38.9 18:32/M
354 Farrah Hartis 235 39 F 59 30-39 57:57.6 18:38/M
355 Mary Beth Bumgarner Claremont NC 227 34 F 60 30-39 57:57.9 18:38/M
356 Marnie Wills Hickory NC 250 42 F 50 40-49 57:58.6 18:38/M
357 Tom Herfurth Hickory NC 64 49 M 19 40-49 58:04.4 18:40/M
358 Karen Myers Taylorsville NC 325 27 F 20 20-29 58:06.5 18:41/M
359 Lacey Lawing Hickory NC 88 31 F 61 30-39 58:07.9 18:41/M
360 Cory Brown 268 36 M 20 30-39 59:22.4 19:05/M
361 Elizabeth Campbell 13 34 F 62 30-39 1:01:15.9 19:42/M
362 Fran Campbell Nags Head NC 14 64 F 4 60-69 1:01:20.2 19:43/M
363 John Campbell Nags Head NC 15 64 M 6 60-69 1:01:21.2 19:44/M
364 Tatyana Golub Hickory NC 180 44 F 51 40-49 1:01:32.7 19:47/M
365 Chelsea England Conover NC 48 23 F 21 20-29 1:02:51.4 20:13/M
366 Nicole Hopper Conover NC 71 29 F 22 20-29 1:02:51.5 20:13/M
367 Pamela Hughes Lenoir NC 79 65 F 5 60-69 1:02:52.4 20:13/M
368 Marsha Jones Valdese NC 301 60 F 6 60-69 1:04:17.3 20:40/M
369 Lesley Brown Hickory NC 293 52 F 25 50-59 1:04:18.2 20:41/M
370 Deb Dowling Hickory NC 298 59 F 26 50-59 1:04:18.7 20:41/M
371 Carla Brittain Hickory NC 291 53 F 27 50-59 1:23:48.4 26:57/M
372 Susan Anderson Hickory NC 289 67 F 7 60-69 1:23:49.0 26:57/M