Event Mercenaries, Inc.

2015 Asheville Chamber Challenge

2015 Asheville Chamber Challenge

June 05, 2015


Results by Event Mercenaries, Inc.

Detail Team Results

5K Run

Mixed Relay

Team - 305 Mission Marvels

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:21:16.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

755

Victor McHenry Asheville NC

M 30

4

4

17:59.0

MED

2

753

Pw Chen

M 34

9

13

18:32.1

MED

3

756

Ashley Strobel Arden NC

F 32

42

55

21:28.3

MED

4

754

Shannon Jaquess Asheville NC

F 29

84

139

23:16.6

MED

 

Team - 200 #YMCAWNC

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:31:30.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1083

Samantha Simonson

F 25

27

27

20:35.8

GOV

2

1084

Miller Stephanides

F 23

62

89

22:31.0

GOV

3

1081

Rob Birchfield

M 30

99

188

23:55.9

GOV

4

1082

Jesse Hyder

M 32

118

306

24:27.5

GOV

 

Team - 390 Pisgah Legal

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:34:28.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1339

Javan Lapp Asheville NC

M 27

1

1

17:19.8

PRO

2

1337

Erin Wilson

M 39

67

68

22:36.3

PRO

3

1340

Julia Horrocks

F 31

169

237

26:12.6

PRO

4

1338

Carol Rogers Asheville NC

F 60

272

509

28:20.0

PRO

 

Team - 289 MAHEC Elite

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:34:55.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

840

Aaron Vaughan

M 32

32

32

20:46.3

MED

2

839

Lauren Groome Asheville NC

F 32

79

111

23:11.2

MED

3

1285

Leah Herity

F 39

127

238

24:48.9

MED

4

838

Alex Green

M 23

168

406

26:09.3

MED

 

Team - 330 The Escargots

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:43:53.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

514

Jason Huff

M 42

74

74

23:07.4

MED

2

513

Jim Abbott

M 49

92

166

23:49.3

MED

3

516

Gina Romine

F 46

234

400

27:35.3

MED

4

515

Sherry Lamb

F 37

319

719

29:21.2

MED

 

Team - 331 The Geriatrics

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:44:29.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

517

Demeseh Cobb

M 43

52

52

21:57.8

MED

2

520

Jason Pierson Canton NC

M 36

123

175

24:43.0

MED

3

518

Corynne Jones Asheville NC

F 23

219

394

27:19.7

MED

4

519

Kimberly Ott

F 26

374

768

30:28.9

MED

 

Team - 286 Last Team to Register

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:44:38.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

297

Kelly Whitlock Asheville NC

F 39

57

57

22:25.9

GOV

2

295

Tony McDowell Asheville NC

M 47

121

178

24:32.6

GOV

3

294

Paul Fetherston

M 49

193

371

26:49.3

GOV

4

296

Pete Wall

M 39

395

766

30:50.3

GOV

 

Team - 333 Thermo Fisher Scientific

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:45:29.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1024

Todd Swift Weaverville NC

M 45

18

18

19:47.0

MFG

2

1023

Katie Nowak

F 28

33

51

20:52.3

MFG

3

1021

Antonio Contreras

M 39

274

325

28:20.6

MFG

4

1022

Wende Kimble

F 48

619

944

36:29.6

MFG

 

Team - 202 Asheville Area Habitat for Humanity - Team Hare

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:45:39.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

18

Joel Johnson Asheville NC

M 41

12

12

18:55.6

GOV

2

20

Stephanie Wallace Asheville NC

F 36

210

222

27:09.2

GOV

3

17

Sumaya El-Attar

F 49

227

449

27:28.0

GOV

4

19

Keith Levi

M 43

453

902

32:06.9

GOV

 

Team - 221 BorgWarner Surge

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:48:10.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

184

Kim Sweetland Arden NC

F 41

39

39

21:16.8

MFG

2

183

Brian Stevens Candler NC

M 43

171

210

26:16.0

MFG

3

182

Erin Paparazzo Ridgecrest NC

F 31

266

476

28:13.1

MFG

4

181

Sarah Hutchinson

F 32

465

941

32:24.4

MFG

 

Team - 366 Squirrel Nut Zippers

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:50:22.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1260

Grant Lewis

M 50

185

185

26:31.1

OTH

2

1259

Jeremy Holder

M 28

203

388

26:55.9

OTH

3

1257

Kim Douglas

F 32

277

665

28:26.1

OTH

4

1258

Taylor Faust

F 19

280

945

28:29.2

OTH

 

Team - 241 Dungan, Kilbourne & Stahl, P.A.-Dungan's Runners

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:51:38.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

384

Cade Wooten

M 15

3

3

17:48.2

PRO

2

383

Thoreau Kilbourne

M 14

119

122

24:29.7

PRO

3

382

Mindy Fisher Asheville NC

F 38

504

626

33:15.1

PRO

4

381

Aubrieann Dickert

F 30

606

1232

36:05.1

PRO

 

Team - 343 YMCA Staff

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:52:46.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1079

James Vogel

M 45

124

124

24:45.5

GOV

2

1077

Elizabeth Mitchell

F 50

150

274

25:38.2

GOV

3

1288

Courtney Reynolds

F 27

295

569

28:50.1

GOV

4

1078

Quinn Mitchell

M 12

512

1081

33:32.0

GOV

 

Team - 234 DixonPacifica Real Estate

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:53:37.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

355

Holly Martin

F 41

163

163

25:59.0

PRO

2

356

Mukunda Pacifici

M 42

267

430

28:14.0

PRO

3

354

Tad Dixon Asheville NC

M 47

310

740

29:15.7

PRO

4

353

Leann Bound Asheville NC

F 42

357

1097

30:08.5

PRO

 

Team - 308 MountainTrue Crushers

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 1:53:42.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

866

Scott Hardin-Nieri

M 44

70

70

22:44.7

GOV

2

868

Bob Wagner

M 52

89

159

23:36.4

GOV

3

865

Anna Alsobrook

F 28

176

335

26:22.2

GOV

4

867

Rebecca Stissel-Moon Hendersonville NC

F 29

742

1077

40:58.5

GOV

 

Team - 235 Doctor Directory 1

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 1:53:54.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

364

Heath Morlok

M 31

85

85

23:21.9

MED

2

1320

Nathan Sabo Asheville NC

M 36

231

316

27:30.5

MED

3

363

Bethany Hodges

F 33

290

606

28:44.6

MED

4

362

Joe Danna

M 37

548

1154

34:17.0

MED

 

Team - 359 Luella's Lusty Legs 2

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 1:56:33.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1230

Jen Johnson

F 41

93

93

23:50.6

FUN

2

1232

Kim Shriner

F 38

342

435

29:53.0

FUN

3

1231

Craig Peters Mount Juliet TN

M 46

343

778

29:53.8

FUN

4

1229

Victoria Arnish

F 32

485

1263

32:55.8

FUN

 

Team - 367 Watch Your Ash

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 1:57:11.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1262

Todd Claussen

M 34

58

58

22:27.0

OTH

2

1261

Dylan Burt

M 32

69

127

22:39.1

OTH

3

1264

Deeanna Riggan

F 25

559

686

34:43.0

OTH

4

1263

Ashley Dejong

F 25

652

1338

37:22.0

OTH

 

Team - 322 Running Red Stags 4

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 1:57:35.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1011

Veronica Martinez

F 32

200

200

26:53.9

FUN

2

1009

Matt Cooper

M 36

233

433

27:33.7

FUN

3

1012

Jordan Stokes Boone NC

M 36

354

787

30:04.1

FUN

4

1010

Leishla Gusman Asheville NC

F 26

492

1279

33:03.2

FUN

 

Team - 342 Y Dev Deppers

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 1:57:44.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1075

Chris Wiener

M 33

158

158

25:53.3

GOV

2

1073

Joe Scully

M 56

299

457

28:55.1

GOV

3

1074

Vanessa Scully

F 37

398

855

30:53.7

GOV

4

1076

Simone Yamazaki Asheville NC

F 25

450

1305

32:01.9

GOV

 

Team - 257 Haywood Community College

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 1:57:45.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

540

Buddy Tignor Waynesville NC

M 47

130

130

24:51.9

EDU

2

539

Haven Kennedy

F 38

341

471

29:51.7

EDU

3

537

Katy Gould Waynesville NC

F 31

375

846

30:28.9

EDU

4

538

Wendy Hines Biltmore Lake NC

F 37

473

1319

32:32.7

EDU

 

Team - 309 MWB

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 1:58:57.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

751

Alston Ludwig Asheville NC

M 31

128

128

24:50.7

PRO

2

752

Sarah Thornburg

F 46

242

370

27:41.3

PRO

3

750

Rick Jackson

M 40

322

692

29:26.1

PRO

4

749

Mary Euler

F 47

640

1332

36:59.4

PRO

 

Team - 205 Asheville Humane Society

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 2:01:26.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

36

Joel Osgood Asheville NC

M 36

149

149

25:35.3

GOV

2

34

Dave Baylis Candler NC

M 36

216

365

27:17.6

GOV

3

33

Sydney Bartson

F 23

546

911

34:16.3

GOV

4

35

Emily Gelb

F 26

547

1458

34:16.6

GOV

 

Team - 203 Asheville Area Habitat for Humanity - Team Tortoise

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 2:02:17.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1287

Kris Kjellquist

M 40

162

162

25:58.3

GOV

2

23

Ariane Kjellquist Asheville NC

F 41

245

407

27:42.9

GOV

3

24

Jeff Paul

M 53

367

774

30:22.8

GOV

4

22

Ann Hubbard Arden NC

F 64

679

1453

38:13.7

GOV

 

Team - 220 BizWorks Bozos

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 2:02:40.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

860

Jennie Ramsey

F 29

301

301

28:58.9

GOV

2

858

Patrick Doran Asheville NC

M 43

318

619

29:21.1

GOV

3

859

Jessica Phelan Asheville NC

F 35

431

1050

31:29.1

GOV

4

857

Zurilma Anuel

F 41

484

1534

32:51.4

GOV

 

Team - 258 HomeTrust Bank Runners

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 2:02:54.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

558

Marty Caywood Asheville NC

M 43

180

180

26:29.1

FIN

2

557

Paul Baker Fairfax Station VA

M 42

288

468

28:38.7

FIN

3

560

Hannah Pollard

F 26

523

991

33:52.8

FIN

4

559

Sara Phillips

F 30

525

1516

33:53.7

FIN

 

Team - 261 ISA 2

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 2:03:14.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

608

Elly Wells Asheville NC

F 45

172

172

26:17.6

PRO

2

606

Anthony Mitchell Asheville NC

M 41

309

481

29:14.4

PRO

3

607

Reese Stoffo

M 13

451

932

32:02.7

PRO

4

605

Gretta Fisher Asheville NC

F 32

590

1522

35:39.3

PRO

 

Team - 224 BRBJ - Total Commitment

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 2:03:21.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

172

Paul Saenger Asheville NC

M 65

201

201

26:53.9

MED

2

170

Jessie Hancock

F 30

223

424

27:23.2

MED

3

171

Marissa Ouimette Arden NC

F 36

468

892

32:27.1

MED

4

169

Crystal Clark

F 31

624

1516

36:37.5

MED

 

Team - 212 Biltmore 12

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 2:05:04.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

127

Erin Goodrum Candler NC

M 28

54

54

22:19.8

FUN

2

126

Emma Goodrum

F 12

239

293

27:39.6

FUN

3

125

Carol Goodrum Asheville NC

F 60

581

874

35:27.2

FUN

4

128

Natasha Goodrum

F 29

717

1591

39:37.8

FUN

 

Team - 303 McGill Associates 1

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 2:05:11.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

746

Steve Miller

M 44

259

259

28:05.9

PRO

2

748

Joel Storrow Asheville NC

M 56

326

585

29:29.2

PRO

3

745

Mary Frances Kiffmeyer

F 35

363

948

30:18.1

PRO

4

747

Lena Richards

F 34

647

1595

37:18.5

PRO

 

Team - 332 The Laurels of Greentree Ridge

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 2:06:25.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1020

Matt Roane Asheville NORTH CARO

M 44

20

20

19:51.5

MED

2

1018

Jessica Hauser

F 30

330

350

29:33.0

MED

3

1017

Angie Black

F 38

670

1020

37:48.9

MED

4

1019

Melanie Morton

F 26

704

1724

39:12.4

MED

 

Team - 268 JPS Team 11

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 2:07:01.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

641

Seth Bishop

M 25

28

28

20:38.5

FIN

2

643

Nona Workman Asheville NC

F 37

252

280

28:01.0

FIN

3

644

Scott Workman Asheville NC

M 40

675

955

38:05.2

FIN

4

642

Naomi Workman Asheville NC

F 5

727

1682

40:16.9

FIN

 

Team - 218 Biltmore Ten

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 2:08:20.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

149

Charles Faison Candler NC

M 31

305

305

29:01.5

FUN

2

152

Katelynn Wagner Candler NC

F 22

381

686

30:41.0

FUN

3

151

Nick McLean

M 33

425

1111

31:21.9

FUN

4

150

Elizabeth McLean Asheville NC

F 31

646

1757

37:16.2

FUN

 

Team - 281 JPS Team 8

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 2:08:39.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

694

Gaither Pilos Narron

M 19

78

78

23:10.7

FIN

2

696

Sophia Pilos Narron

F 19

336

414

29:40.5

FIN

3

695

Patrick Pilos Narron

M 25

455

869

32:09.2

FIN

4

693

Maria Pilos

F 52

802

1671

43:39.4

FIN

 

Team - 228 CICS-Butt

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 2:09:28.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

222

Jared Rennie Asheville NC

M 28

187

187

26:33.8

GOV

2

221

Sarah Champion

F 35

427

614

31:23.8

GOV

3

224

Theresa Stone

F 36

526

1140

33:55.4

GOV

4

223

Carl Schreck Asheville NC

M 33

661

1801

37:35.1

GOV

 

Team - 288 MAHEC Cirque de Sore Legs

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 2:09:49.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

834

Kasey Briggs

F 21

35

35

20:59.1

MED

2

833

Julie Bacon

F 23

387

422

30:44.3

MED

3

835

Blake Fagan Asheville NC

M 45

400

822

30:54.6

MED

4

836

Erin Ratliff

F 31

892

1714

47:11.1

MED

 

Team - 207 BB&T Two

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 2:11:05.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

82

Dan Puryear

M 42

154

154

25:45.0

FIN

2

84

Leslie Ryan Biltmore Lake NC

F 44

570

724

35:06.2

FIN

3

83

Susan Puryear Biltmore Lake NC

F 43

571

1295

35:06.6

FIN

4

81

Kerry McNeill Candler NC

F 40

572

1867

35:07.2

FIN

 

Team - 208 Big Red Browne Team

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 2:13:09.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

712

Josh Meduri

M 32

391

391

30:48.2

PRO

2

709

Carol Browne Arden NC

F 57

463

854

32:22.9

PRO

3

710

Mark Ledbetter Arden NC

M 55

511

1365

33:28.3

PRO

4

711

Renee Seigler

F 44

620

1985

36:29.9

PRO

 

Team - 283 Just-for-CICS

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 2:14:12.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

225

Jim Biard

M 54

339

339

29:43.7

GOV

2

227

Elsa Nickl

F 44

514

853

33:32.9

GOV

3

226

Linda Copley

F 54

578

1431

35:24.1

GOV

4

228

April Sides

F 33

584

2015

35:31.2

GOV

 

Team - 377 Keith Hargrave Architect Destroyers

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 2:15:06.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1361

Tripp Anderson Black Mountain NC

M 42

194

194

26:50.2

PRO

2

1362

Carol Fay Leicester NC

F 56

224

418

27:24.1

PRO

3

1359

Jayden Mancini

F 10

710

1128

39:22.6

PRO

4

1360

Aaron Fay

M 11

750

1878

41:29.8

PRO

 

Team - 360 Luella's Lusty Legs 3

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 2:17:29.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1236

Andy Willhide

M 27

96

96

23:54.3

FUN

2

1235

Elliot Spengler

M 26

152

248

25:41.7

FUN

3

1234

Margarita Martinez

F 27

246

494

27:45.6

FUN

4

1233

Jane Doe

F 38

1141

1635

1:00:07.5

FUN

 

Team - 232 DHG Dash

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 2:19:36.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

348

Will Smith Candler NC

M 32

46

46

21:37.7

FIN

2

347

Bill Smith Asheville NC

M 60

236

282

27:36.6

FIN

3

345

Anna Buys Candler NC

F 29

474

756

32:36.3

FIN

4

346

Christina Sanders Hendersonville NC

F 31

1087

1843

57:46.1

FIN

 

Team - 318 Run United!

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 2:20:12.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1038

Sam Fontaine

M 23

111

111

24:13.3

GOV

2

1040

Alex Woodhouse

F 25

125

236

24:45.6

GOV

3

1039

Bernardo Porras

M 38

849

1085

45:35.6

GOV

4

1037

Michelle Bennett

F 30

851

1936

45:37.5

GOV

 

Team - 242 Eaton Team 8

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 2:21:48.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

419

Larissa Berberick Asheville NC

F 40

293

293

28:47.3

MFG

2

420

Jon Wehrli

M 53

490

783

33:01.8

MFG

3

417

Kim Barnhardt

F 41

629

1412

36:43.0

MFG

4

418

Kenny Lindsey

M 51

788

2200

43:16.5

MFG

 

Team - 239 Doctor Directory 6

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 2:22:00.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

380

Josh Wexler

M 29

164

164

26:00.3

MED

2

377

Kendall Edwards

M 24

500

664

33:10.0

MED

3

378

Glen Higdon Fletcher NC

M 45

608

1272

36:08.4

MED

4

379

Phyllis Ray

F 54

877

2149

46:41.4

MED

 

Team - 324 Sassy Sergeants

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 2:22:31.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1104

Andie Williams

F 29

351

351

30:00.7

FUN

2

1101

Allie Lorette

F 28

556

907

34:35.6

FUN

3

1102

Justin McCue

M 31

694

1601

38:57.6

FUN

4

1103

Julie Simes Asheville NC

F 40

695

2296

38:57.8

FUN

 

Team - 263 J.Crew Team #2

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 2:23:02.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

618

Tyler Gobin

M 22

29

29

20:44.9

OTH

2

620

Scott Munker

M 53

133

162

25:04.6

OTH

3

619

Jessica Miller

F 0

734

896

40:35.6

OTH

4

617

Courtney Bushway

F 40

1073

1969

56:37.4

OTH

 

Team - 251 GE Aviation - Team GE90

Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 2:24:01.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

490

Tony Rathbone

M 37

323

323

29:26.7

MFG

2

492

Logan Wells Asheville NC

M 29

628

951

36:41.3

MFG

3

491

Eli Robles

F 26

692

1643

38:56.8

MFG

4

489

Abi Carpenter

F 24

693

2336

38:56.8

MFG

 

Team - 327 SVU

Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 2:26:11.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

308

Joseph Silberman

M 34

396

396

30:52.2

GOV

2

306

Sarah Foley

F 29

403

799

30:55.8

GOV

3

307

Christopher Hickman

M 28

660

1459

37:35.0

GOV

4

305

Amanda Buchanan

F 36

878

2337

46:48.4

GOV

 

Team - 223 BRBJ - The Vikings

Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 2:28:52.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

166

Michael Goebel Asheville NC

M 49

157

157

25:52.1

MED

2

167

Erika Martin

F 29

481

638

32:46.9

MED

3

165

Chryssa Clayton

F 45

839

1477

45:04.1

MED

4

168

Leann Morrow

F 38

842

2319

45:09.1

MED

 

Team - 252 GE Aviation - Team GEnx

Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 2:31:08.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

495

Aurelie Singleton

F 36

461

461

32:21.1

MFG

2

493

Scott Chauvin

M 33

462

923

32:21.2

MFG

3

494

Kathy Jones

F 58

749

1672

41:27.3

MFG

4

496

Micki Turner

F 35

835

2507

44:58.8

MFG

 

Team - 277 JPS Team 3

Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 2:31:43.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

678

Everette Reid Asheville NC

M 36

189

189

26:42.9

FIN

2

677

Carla Reid Asheville NC

F 33

439

628

31:44.3

FIN

3

679

Joanna Stewart Newton NC

F 42

873

1501

46:37.4

FIN

4

680

Kelly Stewart Newton NC

M 42

874

2375

46:38.3

FIN

 

Team - 310 Net-Zero

Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 2:32:24.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

337

Becky Covert

F 39

289

289

28:42.0

MFG

2

338

Spencer Levleit

M 43

588

877

35:36.6

MFG

3

340

Loretta Weisner

F 45

711

1588

39:23.0

MFG

4

339

Kerry Watkins

F 45

929

2517

48:42.7

MFG

 

Team - 206 AVL Flyers

Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 2:33:40.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

527

Royce Holden Mills River NC

M 42

452

452

32:05.1

OTH

2

528

David King

M 39

707

1159

39:15.5

OTH

3

526

Ellen Heywood

F 48

732

1891

40:30.8

OTH

4

525

Alexandra Bradley

F 27

758

2649

41:48.5

OTH

 

Team - 285 Killer Flamingos

Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 2:33:47.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

570

Reuben Hollifield

M 34

433

433

31:34.2

FIN

2

571

Valerie Phillips

F 30

687

1120

38:37.5

FIN

3

572

Grey Taylor Fletcher NC

F 33

718

1838

39:41.8

FIN

4

569

Jessica Baker Winston Salem NC

F 34

808

2646

43:53.5

FIN

 

Team - 229 Coldwell Banker King

Finish Position - 56

Team Score (times): 2:34:08.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

318

Pete Cram

M 44

517

517

33:38.2

PRO

2

319

Terri King Asheville NC

F 41

550

1067

34:20.6

PRO

3

317

Bridget Adams

F 34

631

1698

36:44.4

PRO

4

320

Donna Reeves

F 44

938

2636

49:24.8

PRO

 

Team - 357 Biltmore 18

Finish Position - 57

Team Score (times): 2:34:28.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1223

Marissa Jamison

F 33

251

251

27:57.6

FUN

2

1224

Elizabeth Pendleton

F 44

432

683

31:29.9

FUN

3

1221

Davey Ingram

M 18

850

1533

45:36.8

FUN

4

1222

David Ingram

M 46

937

2470

49:23.8

FUN

 

Team - 269 JPS Team 12

Finish Position - 58

Team Score (times): 2:36:38.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

645

Ben Hamrick

M 57

221

221

27:20.6

FIN

2

647

Calli Hamrick Asheville NC

F 19

600

821

35:51.2

FIN

3

648

Alex Snyder

M 13

870

1691

46:27.9

FIN

4

646

Bonnie Hamrick

F 56

885

2576

46:59.0

FIN

 

Team - 265 Jog United!

Finish Position - 59

Team Score (times): 2:37:27.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1034

Chris Bubenik

M 34

337

337

29:40.5

GOV

2

1036

Ron Katz

M 64

740

1077

40:56.4

GOV

3

1033

Amanda Bauman

F 31

795

1872

43:25.1

GOV

4

1035

Anna Gettles

F 29

796

2668

43:25.2

GOV

 

Team - 306 Motion to Strike

Finish Position - 60

Team Score (times): 2:37:31.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

303

Catherine Hoffman

F 27

447

447

31:59.5

GOV

2

304

John Maddux

M 33

534

981

34:03.0

GOV

3

301

Jannice Ashley

F 49

812

1793

44:07.8

GOV

4

302

Robin Currin

F 54

897

2690

47:21.3

GOV

 

Team - 340 Will Run for Beer

Finish Position - 61

Team Score (times): 2:37:36.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1069

Gretchen Camp

F 40

580

580

35:25.5

OTH

2

1070

Jeffrey Camp Swannanoa NC

M 56

632

1212

36:44.4

OTH

3

1072

Lauren MacDonald

F 29

678

1890

38:07.0

OTH

4

1071

Amy Huntsman Asheville NC

F 37

895

2785

47:19.1

OTH

 

Team - 311 NTCA 2

Finish Position - 62

Team Score (times): 2:38:41.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

880

Sarah Sharpe

F 28

329

329

29:30.5

GOV

2

877

Chris Lendrim

M 26

644

973

37:08.9

GOV

3

878

Kristin Pressley

F 33

662

1635

37:39.0

GOV

4

879

Sandra Price

F 44

1037

2672

54:22.8

GOV

 

Team - 304 Meter Leaders

Finish Position - 63

Team Score (times): 2:40:42.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

299

Virginia Pardo

F 0

553

553

34:30.2

GOV

2

298

Jeremy Brooks

M 0

615

1168

36:24.7

GOV

3

285

Carlos Harper

M 42

759

1927

41:51.7

GOV

4

300

Randy Rhodes

M 0

912

2839

47:55.7

GOV

 

Team - 264 J.Crew Team #3

Finish Position - 64

Team Score (times): 2:41:12.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1388

Karen Jones

F 30

393

393

30:48.8

2

624

Tosha Moss Asheville NC

F 32

522

915

33:50.2

OTH

3

622

Dana Jones

M 57

622

1537

36:30.7

OTH

4

621

Vincent Johnson

M 53

1135

2672

1:00:02.3

OTH

 

Team - 238 Doctor Directory 5

Finish Position - 65

Team Score (times): 2:41:48.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

375

Adam Partridge

M 35

97

97

23:54.6

MED

2

373

Jessica Ball Asheville NC

F 37

410

507

31:04.7

MED

3

374

Amber Palladino

F 34

765

1272

42:10.0

MED

4

376

Erica Rahn

F 38

1197

2469

1:04:39.3

MED

 

Team - 302 MAHEC Run_as_Admin

Finish Position - 66

Team Score (times): 2:43:19.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

854

Linda Hegar

F 60

592

592

35:44.9

MED

2

853

Herry Hegar

M 62

720

1312

39:44.6

MED

3

855

Chris Jury

M 34

807

2119

43:53.4

MED

4

856

Melissa Jury

F 27

809

2928

43:56.0

MED

 

Team - 361 MAHEC Bandits

Finish Position - 67

Team Score (times): 2:43:52.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1238

Alfredo Valle

M 34

689

689

38:48.1

MED

2

1239

Carla Valle

F 31

690

1379

38:48.4

MED

3

1240

Grace Villalta

F 26

713

2092

39:27.0

MED

4

1237

Shannon Baddeley

F 38

879

2971

46:48.9

MED

 

Team - 222 BRBJ - Happy Feet

Finish Position - 68

Team Score (times): 2:44:24.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

162

Dan Hankley Fairview NC

M 48

240

240

27:39.7

MED

2

164

Allison Sprague

F 25

524

764

33:53.3

MED

3

163

Meghan Latak

F 23

799

1563

43:27.1

MED

4

161

Bekah Hankley Fairview NC

F 19

1120

2683

59:24.2

MED

 

Team - 231 Deerfield

Finish Position - 69

Team Score (times): 2:44:34.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

330

Matt Sharpe

M 31

66

66

22:36.2

GOV

2

329

Meghan Atkinson Asheville NC

F 27

666

732

37:45.6

GOV

3

332

Judy Woodard Asheville NC

F 55

986

1718

52:05.9

GOV

4

331

Debbie Wilbanks Asheville NC

F 36

987

2705

52:06.3

GOV

 

Team - 323 Running Red Stags 6

Finish Position - 70

Team Score (times): 2:45:43.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1014

Mike Carew

M 0

108

108

24:10.5

FUN

2

1013

Haley Batsel

F 29

552

660

34:25.8

FUN

3

1015

Parker King

M 28

907

1567

47:38.1

FUN

4

1016

4REGSTAG6 4REDSTAG6

M 0

1123

2690

59:28.7

FUN

 

Team - 225 Breaking News

Finish Position - 71

Team Score (times): 2:46:42.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

30

Darrell Lewis

M 55

413

413

31:08.7

MIS

2

32

Stacey Wasielewski

F 50

739

1152

40:55.9

MIS

3

29

Caitlin Byrd

F 24

836

1988

45:00.9

MIS

4

31

Beth Walton

F 32

944

2932

49:36.8

MIS

 

Team - 374 Team Van Winkle 7

Finish Position - 72

Team Score (times): 2:47:09.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1313

Joanne McCarthy

F 53

282

282

28:32.2

PRO

2

1316

Anna Baitchenko

F 26

642

924

37:05.9

PRO

3

1315

Hunter Thompson

M 25

691

1615

38:51.8

PRO

4

1314

Michael Thompson

M 57

1179

2794

1:02:39.3

PRO

 

Team - 262 ISA 3

Finish Position - 73

Team Score (times): 2:50:11.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

609

Julie Calhoun-Roepnack

F 51

471

471

32:31.6

PRO

2

610

Mary Ellen Dendy

F 26

488

959

32:58.1

PRO

3

611

Mike Kirchmeyer

M 57

985

1944

51:58.5

PRO

4

612

Debra Sale

F 41

1003

2947

52:43.6

PRO

 

Team - 253 GE Aviation - Team LEAP

Finish Position - 74

Team Score (times): 2:59:30.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

497

Michael Burzycki

M 38

454

454

32:08.4

MFG

2

498

Dwayne Hensley

M 54

761

1215

41:54.2

MFG

3

500

Lauren Rash

F 37

975

2190

51:07.6

MFG

4

499

Christine Ingle

F 41

1034

3224

54:20.2

MFG

 

Team - 271 JPS Team 14

Finish Position - 75

Team Score (times): 3:04:35.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

655

Steven Horton

M 32

109

109

24:10.8

FIN

2

654

Stephanie Emerson Asheville NC

F 38

798

907

43:26.0

FIN

3

653

Austin Emerson Canton NC

M 36

1025

1932

54:02.4

FIN

4

656

Charlene Quintana

F 30

1183

3115

1:02:56.5

FIN

 

Team - 344 Your Pace or Mine

Finish Position - 76

Team Score (times): 3:05:57.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

939

Matt Friedman

M 34

505

505

33:18.2

MFG

2

937

Richard Berg

M 39

650

1155

37:20.2

MFG

3

940

Rebecca Miller

F 30

1042

2197

54:41.3

MFG

4

938

Heather Ferguson Canton NC

F 39

1156

3353

1:00:37.3

MFG

 

Team - 336 Tortoises & Hares

Finish Position - 77

Team Score (times): 3:12:44.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

932

Jennifer Wood Asheville NC

F 35

444

444

31:52.7

MFG

2

929

Matt Andrews

M 41

964

1408

50:36.7

MFG

3

930

Joy Brockman

F 50

1011

2419

53:14.7

MFG

4

931

Heidi Killian

F 43

1075

3494

57:00.0

MFG

 

Team - 282 JPS Team 9

Finish Position - 78

Team Score (times): 3:13:15.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

699

Alex Webb

M 13

738

738

40:52.3

FIN

2

697

David Buchanan Morganton NC

M 41

868

1606

46:23.0

FIN

3

700

Holly Webb Asheville NC

F 32

869

2475

46:24.3

FIN

4

698

Annissa Piper

F 43

1129

3604

59:35.2

FIN

 

Team - 299 MAHEC Jose' & the Pussycats

Finish Position - 79

Team Score (times): 3:14:45.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

841

Brenda Benik

F 53

822

822

44:29.4

MED

2

844

Jose' Orench

M 57

921

1743

48:18.2

MED

3

842

Angele Mainhart

F 32

924

2667

48:29.3

MED

4

1284

Dina Desantis

F 46

1018

3685

53:28.0

MED

 

Team - 363 MAHEC Brilliant Billers

Finish Position - 80

Team Score (times): 3:18:29.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1248

Justin Steen

M 35

256

256

28:04.7

MED

2

1245

Tammy Camp

F 56

915

1171

48:02.2

MED

3

1247

Traci Matthews

F 46

1035

2206

54:21.1

MED

4

1246

Stephanie Dennard

F 41

1224

3430

1:08:01.0

MED

 

Team - 243 Eaton Team 9

Finish Position - 81

Team Score (times): 3:19:29.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

423

Brian Leatherwood

M 37

867

867

46:20.9

MFG

2

422

Jennifer Haynes

F 47

960

1827

50:21.9

MFG

3

421

Guy Cooper Arden NC

M 50

977

2804

51:22.5

MFG

4

424

Ruth Tyler

F 48

978

3782

51:23.5

MFG

 

Team - 217 Biltmore One

Finish Position - 82

Team Score (times): 3:20:43.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

148

Donna Yost

F 48

699

699

39:04.2

FUN

2

145

Lauren Binks

F 31

746

1445

41:24.1

FUN

3

147

Monica Strickland

F 56

1140

2585

1:00:07.4

FUN

4

146

Kevin Davis

M 46

1142

3727

1:00:07.7

FUN

 

Team - 216 Biltmore Five

Finish Position - 83

Team Score (times): 3:20:55.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

142

Gary Cornett

M 55

658

658

37:33.1

FUN

2

141

Cindy Cornett

F 56

976

1634

51:16.4

FUN

3

143

Audrey Frost

F 54

1061

2695

56:02.0

FUN

4

144

Julie Perley

F 56

1064

3759

56:03.6

FUN

 

Team - 300 MAHEC Pharmacy

Finish Position - 84

Team Score (times): 3:21:45.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

846

Bill Hitch

M 37

178

178

26:23.8

MED

2

845

Rebecca Grandy

F 31

1097

1275

58:25.6

MED

3

847

Irene Park

F 27

1098

2373

58:26.7

MED

4

848

Courtenay Wilson

F 32

1099

3472

58:28.7

MED

 

Team - 284 Kickin Rocks in Flip Flops

Finish Position - 85

Team Score (times): 3:23:38.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

565

Mychal Bacoate

M 30

903

903

47:24.6

FIN

2

568

Jared Yates

M 32

906

1809

47:35.9

FIN

3

567

Denese Kastle

F 52

1000

2809

52:35.0

FIN

4

566

Julia Burnette

F 48

1063

3872

56:03.0

FIN

 

Team - 279 JPS Team 5

Finish Position - 86

Team Score (times): 3:24:19.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

687

Garrett Martin

M 46

875

875

46:38.6

FIN

2

688

Mackenzie Martin

F 13

968

1843

50:52.7

FIN

3

686

Addison Martin

F 47

969

2812

50:52.9

FIN

4

685

Virginia Ballard Asheville NC

F 17

1056

3868

55:54.8

FIN

 

Team - 314 PBI INC Team 1

Finish Position - 87

Team Score (times): 3:25:24.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

906

Darren Pinkerton

M 48

719

719

39:44.0

OTH

2

907

Lori Pinkerton

F 43

1021

1740

53:38.8

OTH

3

905

Alex Patton

M 27

1058

2798

56:00.1

OTH

4

908

Brittanie Staggs

F 28

1060

3858

56:01.6

OTH

 

Team - 213 Biltmore 15 - Winery

Finish Position - 88

Team Score (times): 3:26:27.7

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

132

Laura Morgan

F 26

970

970

50:53.3

FUN

2

131

Dylan McKnight

M 24

971

1941

50:53.9

FUN

3

130

Katy Dowdalls

F 66

993

2934

52:19.7

FUN

4

129

James Blecke Asheville NC

M 38

994

3928

52:20.7

FUN

 

Team - 317 Run for the Roses

Finish Position - 89

Team Score (times): 3:27:33.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

473

Chris Dunbar

M 36

656

656

37:25.5

OTH

2

475

Kimberly Waggle

F 33

899

1555

47:22.0

OTH

3

476

Bru Weber

F 33

1167

2722

1:01:07.0

OTH

4

474

Amy Soper

F 60

1168

3890

1:01:38.5

OTH

 

Team - 168 Tonsofrentals.com 2

Finish Position - 90

Team Score (times): 3:30:42.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1384

Peyton Baer

F 18

269

269

28:15.8

OTH

2

1025

Ashley Cates

F 28

1150

1419

1:00:23.7

OTH

3

1027

Kristina Raesemann

F 39

1164

2583

1:00:57.2

OTH

4

1028

Hayley Baer

F 21

1166

3749

1:01:05.3

 

Team - 272 JPS Team 15

Finish Position - 91

Team Score (times): 3:31:06.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

660

Erin Scanio

F 39

890

890

47:09.7

FIN

2

657

James Hall

M 37

891

1781

47:10.6

FIN

3

659

Shannon Hutchinson Asheville NC

F 38

1015

2796

53:20.6

FIN

4

658

Brian Hutchinson Asheville NC

M 39

1187

3983

1:03:25.7

FIN

 

Team - 358 Luella's Lusty Legs 1

Finish Position - 92

Team Score (times): 3:31:23.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1226

Jeff Miller Kingsport TN

M 44

384

384

30:43.8

FUN

2

1227

Ellie Schwarz

F 0

1137

1521

1:00:04.6

FUN

3

1228

Robert Schwarz

M 40

1143

2664

1:00:16.7

FUN

4

1225

Ashley Miller Charlotte NC

F 31

1146

3810

1:00:18.7

FUN

 

Team - 227 Carolina Mountain Sales 1

Finish Position - 93

Team Score (times): 3:36:39.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

213

Sue Dolquist

F 47

567

567

35:04.0

PRO

2

215

Kim Pack

F 31

1149

1716

1:00:23.0

PRO

3

216

Scott Wilkinson Statesville NC

M 47

1153

2869

1:00:35.1

PRO

4

214

Tracy McCormack

F 44

1155

4024

1:00:37.2

PRO

 

Team - 260 HTB Walkers

Finish Position - 94

Team Score (times): 3:41:20.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

561

Brad Hughes

M 26

825

825

44:35.4

FIN

2

562

Calisa Mills

F 35

831

1656

44:41.5

FIN

3

563

Tina Ramsey

F 39

1201

2857

1:06:01.7

FIN

4

564

Traci Wilson

F 43

1202

4059

1:06:02.1

FIN

 

Team - 204 Asheville Fiery Feet

Finish Position - 95

Team Score (times): 3:47:04.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

275

Tia Keith

F 43

1030

1030

54:13.0

GOV

2

274

Robert Keith

M 44

1043

2073

54:44.4

GOV

3

276

Terri Orange

F 48

1113

3186

59:02.8

GOV

4

273

Amanda Buckner

F 23

1115

4301

59:04.0

GOV

 

Team - 273 JPS Team 16

Finish Position - 96

Team Score (times): 3:49:41.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

661

Bud Hughes Asheville NC

M 60

776

776

42:52.1

FIN

2

662

April Westmorland

F 38

1009

1785

52:53.1

FIN

3

664

Patrick Westmorland

M 8

1213

2998

1:06:57.7

FIN

4

663

Neal Westmorland

M 41

1214

4212

1:06:58.2

FIN

 

Team - 307 Mountain Physical Therapy

Finish Position - 97

Team Score (times): 3:55:53.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

863

Emma Tissot

F 10

837

837

45:01.7

MED

2

862

Randi Sacrison

F 34

1171

2008

1:01:51.9

MED

3

864

Jodie Tissot

F 41

1180

3188

1:02:46.7

MED

4

861

Michael Abbas

M 44

1205

4393

1:06:12.5

MED

 

Team - 211 Biltmore 11 - Outdoor Adv Center

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

121

Sara Densberger

F 21

214

214

27:15.6

FUN

 

Team - 249 French Broad Chocoates

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

480

Crawford Rizor

M 29

298

298

28:53.3

OTH

 

Team - 256 Grove Stone & Sand - Team #2

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

530

Joe Lordi

M 34

59

59

22:27.7

MFG

 

Team - 316 PlumDog

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

941

Missy Baker

F 49

1050

1050

55:30.0

FIN

 

Team - 338 Ward and Smith Walkers 1

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1051

Hayley Wells Swannanoa NC

F 35

215

215

27:17.1

PRO

 

Team - 348 HP C25K Pacers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

769

Elizabeth Buchanan

F 46

816

816

44:18.0

MED

 

Team - 233 DHG Dynamite

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

350

Robbie Muirhead

M 27

509

509

33:21.3

FIN

2

349

Mary Herbert

F 45

1086

1595

57:46.1

FIN

 

Team - 245 First Bank Team 1

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

443

Sabrina Hennemeier

F 26

1204

1204

1:06:12.4

FIN

2

442

Linda Deaton

F 45

1206

2410

1:06:13.4

FIN

 

Team - 246 First Bank Team 2

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

446

Michael Manning

M 25

1198

1198

1:05:16.0

FIN

2

445

Elise Honeycutt

F 25

1229

2427

1:09:20.9

FIN

 

Team - 280 JPS Team 6

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

690

Kellie Kanipe

F 45

778

778

42:52.7

FIN

2

689

Jay Behrens

M 55

904

1682

47:27.0

FIN

 

Team - 328 Team Sparky

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

589

Amber Boroff

F 36

596

596

35:46.9

OTH

2

590

Jose' Flores

M 55

972

1568

50:54.0

OTH

 

Team - 339 Warehouse Winners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

593

Kathleen Conner

F 24

1089

1089

58:02.7

OTH

2

595

Kenneth Houser

M 30

1090

2179

58:03.6

OTH

 

Team - 341 Wtf! Where's the finish?

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

934

Eric Lindquist

M 37

478

478

32:41.4

MFG

2

935

Candice Maliska

F 32

603

1081

35:59.8

MFG

 

Team - 362 MAHEC Billers 'R' Us

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1241

Andreiah Carter

F 11

952

952

49:57.9

MED

2

1244

Suzanne Landis

F 62

1022

1974

53:49.1

MED

 

Team - 368 Team Van Winkle 1

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1291

Heather Whitaker Goldstein

F 43

253

253

28:01.4

PRO

2

1292

Abe Goldstein

M 12

502

755

33:10.8

PRO

 

Team - 201 Aeroflow Healthcare #2

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

7

Andrew Stearns

M 31

589

589

35:38.0

MED

2

5

Pamela Brown

F 33

965

1554

50:38.4

MED

3

8

Jennifer Wallin

F 33

1116

2670

59:14.7

MED

 

Team - 214 Biltmore 17

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

135

Katy Laughter Fletcher NC

F 24

369

369

30:24.9

FUN

2

133

Elizabeth Borchers

F 29

1071

1440

56:32.0

FUN

3

136

Jill Rutherford

F 46

1072

2512

56:33.1

FUN

 

Team - 215 Biltmore 7 - Library Lounge

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

137

Jonathan Allen

M 30

477

477

32:41.3

FUN

2

140

Brett Sullivan

M 34

649

1126

37:19.3

FUN

3

139

Jessica Larose

F 25

745

1871

41:22.7

FUN

 

Team - 219 Biltmore Two

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

155

Stephanie Chow Asheville NC

F 27

469

469

32:27.5

FUN

2

156

Scott Jarvis

M 42

529

998

33:59.8

FUN

3

154

Andrew Chow

M 28

705

1703

39:13.9

FUN

 

Team - 230 Dawa's Revenge

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

277

Sarah Gross

F 27

249

249

27:52.0

GOV

2

279

Jaime Matthews Asheville NC

F 36

291

540

28:46.0

GOV

3

280

Gwen Wisler

F 55

498

1038

33:05.5

GOV

 

Team - 236 Doctor Directory 2

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

365

Ryan Burleson

M 32

392

392

30:48.7

MED

2

368

Annette Laforge

F 29

607

999

36:07.7

MED

3

366

Deane Chestnutt

F 33

855

1854

45:57.5

MED

 

Team - 237 Doctor Directory 3

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

370

Kathleen Jackson

F 46

763

763

42:04.0

MED

2

372

Jeff Lehmer

M 55

827

1590

44:36.4

MED

3

369

Melissa Haynes

F 45

1226

2816

1:08:23.9

MED

 

Team - 240 DSD Destroyers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

284

Ric Ledford

M 48

208

208

27:03.8

GOV

2

281

Marcus Barksdale

M 46

515

723

33:37.3

GOV

3

283

Vicky Haskell

F 33

655

1378

37:23.4

GOV

 

Team - 244 Engineering Angels

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

777

Brandon Luther

M 28

241

241

27:40.0

MED

2

778

Justin Mintz

M 36

536

777

34:05.4

MED

3

779

Meagan Mintz

F 29

1096

1873

58:22.4

MED

 

Team - 247 First Bank Team 3

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

452

Michael Wolling

M 50

271

271

28:19.3

FIN

2

449

Wendy Albury

F 47

894

1165

47:13.1

FIN

3

450

Marsha Hefner

F 53

1227

2392

1:09:19.6

FIN

 

Team - 248 Footloose

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

288

Sam Powers

M 59

1158

1158

1:00:45.5

GOV

2

287

Stephanie Monson Dahl

F 43

1160

2318

1:00:47.1

GOV

3

286

Jon Fillman

M 46

1163

3481

1:00:55.9

GOV

 

Team - 250 Fully Fantastic Fifth Floor Fliers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

292

Kerby Smithson Asheville NC

M 32

22

22

20:05.0

GOV

2

291

Vaidila Satvika

M 40

90

112

23:42.4

GOV

3

290

Jessica Bernstein Asheville NC

F 37

139

251

25:16.6

GOV

 

Team - 254 Givens Team 1

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

988

Maria Wood

F 44

218

218

27:18.8

GOV

2

987

Mel Waters

M 51

226

444

27:27.8

GOV

3

986

Detria Greene

F 61

1215

1659

1:07:04.8

GOV

 

Team - 255 Givens Team 5

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

992

Vic Vollmer

M 63

368

368

30:24.5

GOV

2

990

Ed Hillman

M 58

657

1025

37:32.9

GOV

3

991

Carlyn Rich

F 63

1212

2237

1:06:51.1

GOV

 

Team - 259 HR C25K Pacers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

771

Benjamin Napper

M 23

296

296

28:50.7

MED

2

770

P J Mears

M 51

610

906

36:14.8

MED

3

772

Susan Stevens

F 48

844

1750

45:21.7

MED

 

Team - 266 JPS Team 1

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

634

Emma Reimels

F 13

371

371

30:26.4

FIN

2

633

Angela Reimels

F 38

949

1320

49:47.2

FIN

3

635

Savanna Reimels

F 8

950

2270

49:47.3

FIN

 

Team - 267 JPS Team 10

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

640

Mary Williams Matthews

F 59

886

886

47:00.2

FIN

2

638

Jeff Bryson Asheville NC

M 46

1210

2096

1:06:16.4

FIN

3

637

Ashley Bryson Asheville NC

F 35

1211

3307

1:06:17.0

FIN

 

Team - 270 JPS Team 13

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

651

Rob Hamrick Asheville NC

M 53

229

229

27:28.9

FIN

2

650

Lindsay Hamrick

F 18

599

828

35:50.7

FIN

3

649

Becky Hamrick

F 49

833

1661

44:55.8

FIN

 

Team - 274 JPS Team 17

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

667

Tomie Miller

F 29

437

437

31:39.7

FIN

2

666

Sarah Eggers

F 28

736

1173

40:42.2

FIN

3

665

Sok Heang Cheng

F 36

820

1993

44:26.0

FIN

 

Team - 275 JPS Team 19

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

670

Ellie Hutchinson

F 6

1020

1020

53:32.2

FIN

2

669

Charlotte Emerson

F 5

1026

2046

54:02.9

FIN

3

671

Alex Piper

M 6

1126

3172

59:33.7

FIN

 

Team - 276 JPS Team 2

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

676

Kathy Rodes Asheville NC

F 58

818

818

44:24.1

FIN

2

673

Diana Gwaltney Asheville NC

F 54

1144

1962

1:00:16.8

FIN

3

674

Codi Justice

F 23

1209

3171

1:06:16.0

FIN

 

Team - 278 JPS Team 4

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

683

Dave Capps Asheville NC

M 52

1014

1014

53:19.9

FIN

2

682

Carla Burleson

F 27

1055

2069

55:54.3

FIN

3

681

Nicole Ballard Asheville NC

F 26

1057

3126

55:56.2

FIN

 

Team - 287 Linamar Team 4

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

739

Shelley McCarson Pisgah Forest NC

F 40

605

605

36:03.7

MFG

2

737

Greg Allen

M 45

618

1223

36:28.1

MFG

3

738

Sylvia Gonzalez

F 56

669

1892

37:47.6

MFG

 

Team - 312 NTCA 3

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

881

Chris Brunton

M 28

137

137

25:10.5

GOV

2

883

David Field

M 30

257

394

28:04.8

GOV

3

882

Melissa Drennan

F 45

446

840

31:56.0

GOV

 

Team - 313 NTCA 5

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

887

Kimberly Nunnally

F 42

372

372

30:26.4

GOV

2

886

Stephanie Estrada

F 23

714

1086

39:29.3

GOV

3

885

Hector Estrada

M 24

974

2060

51:05.2

GOV

 

Team - 315 Player One

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

588

Salvatore Tringali

M 29

316

316

29:20.2

OTH

2

587

Carmen Govea

F 42

651

967

37:20.6

OTH

3

586

Crisanta Garcia

F 24

667

1634

37:47.0

OTH

 

Team - 319 Running in Circles

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

343

Steve Linton

M 38

45

45

21:36.1

MFG

2

342

Dallam Hart

M 44

313

358

29:17.3

MFG

3

344

Terri Wells Asheville NC

F 44

317

675

29:20.7

MFG

 

Team - 320 Running Red Stags 2

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1003

Marla Petticrew

F 25

265

265

28:12.6

FUN

2

1001

Madeleine Hodges

F 23

682

947

38:23.4

FUN

3

1002

Lindsey Mashburn

F 30

792

1739

43:18.3

FUN

 

Team - 325 Sisters of Mercy Urgent Care Bee Healthy 1

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

959

Jesse Gustafson

M 28

238

238

27:38.2

MED

2

958

Bruce Gilpin

M 58

438

676

31:42.6

MED

3

960

Sharon Owen Asheville NC

F 59

1044

1720

54:45.5

MED

 

Team - 329 The Color Runners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

510

Chelsea Hall

F 24

564

564

35:00.8

MED

2

511

Marcus Iacoppi

M 29

609

1173

36:09.2

MED

3

512

Franklin Stone

M 28

706

1879

39:14.4

MED

 

Team - 334 Tickle's Trickles

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

309

Brenna Cook

F 36

703

703

39:11.6

GOV

2

312

China Tickle

F 29

858

1561

46:12.1

GOV

3

310

Chris Jumper

M 40

859

2420

46:13.7

GOV

 

Team - 335 Tonsofrentals.com 1

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1030

George Basher

M 49

532

532

34:02.6

OTH

2

1032

Meredith Williams Arden NORTH CARO

F 29

783

1315

43:07.0

OTH

3

1029

Robert Baer

M 47

805

2120

43:42.6

OTH

 

Team - 337 Walk Not Run

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

524

John Walther

M 26

1095

1095

58:22.2

MED

2

521

Hortensia Castillo

F 48

1100

2195

58:29.7

MED

3

523

Tamara Miller

F 30

1208

3403

1:06:15.2

MED

 

Team - 345 Zealandia Holding Compliance

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1110

Kevin Blocker

M 41

664

664

37:42.1

FUN

2

1111

Lindsey Bnadad

F 32

1127

1791

59:33.8

FUN

3

1112

Liz Brinn

F 47

1128

2919

59:34.8

FUN

 

Team - 347 French Broad Chocolates

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

479

Brandon Murry

M 28

165

165

26:01.9

OTH

2

478

Shannon Ginn

F 45

838

1003

45:02.3

OTH

3

477

Sarajane Case

F 29

1049

2052

54:55.7

OTH

 

Team - 350 Sisters of Mercy Urgent Care Bee Healthy 2

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

962

Tim Johnston Asheville NC

M 58

538

538

34:05.7

MED

2

963

Celia Liming

F 51

539

1077

34:05.7

MED

3

961

Corie Bell

F 31

1047

2124

54:48.2

MED

 

Team - 364 MAHEC Geriatrics

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1249

Pai Liu

F 29

901

901

47:23.6

MED

2

1251

Cynthia Robinson

F 44

919

1820

48:17.3

MED

3

1252

Cathy Stewart Newton NC

F 44

1051

2871

55:38.8

MED

 

Team - 365 MAHEC Show Me the Money Honies

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1256

Sharon Rosseland

F 56

521

521

33:47.3

MED

2

1255

Jackie Quayle

F 50

1170

1691

1:01:45.4

MED

3

1253

Miriam Ganulin

F 56

1223

2914

1:07:53.9

MED

 

Team - 370 Team Van Winkle 3

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1298

Phil Smith

M 68

663

663

37:41.9

PRO

2

1299

Jan Baumrind

M 41

671

1334

37:57.5

PRO

3

1297

Joann Naeger Weaverville NC

F 70

1178

2512

1:02:38.7

PRO

 

Team - 371 Team Van Winkle 4

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1301

Dale Curriden

M 45

294

294

28:49.7

PRO

2

1304

James Baley

M 33

724

1018

39:57.9

PRO

3

1302

Amy Madill

F 29

725

1743

39:57.9

PRO

 

Team - 372 Team Van Winkle 5

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1305

Walter Diehl

M 46

204

204

26:56.0

PRO

2

1308

Esther Manheimer Asheville NC

F 43

499

703

33:07.9

PRO

3

1306

Debbie Cooley

F 49

501

1204

33:10.2

PRO

 

Team - 376 Sanesco Health

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1346

Michael Keating

M 27

345

345

29:54.9

SAN

2

1344

Lauren Dawkins

F 25

402

747

30:55.4

MED

3

1343

Alexis Rachkovsky

F 31

503

1250

33:14.1

MED