Event Mercenaries, Inc.

2015 Asheville Chamber Challenge

2015 Asheville Chamber Challenge

June 05, 2015


Results by Event Mercenaries, Inc.

Detail Team Results

5K Run

Ladies' Relay

Team - 135 Jus' Running Chick Maggots

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:25:05.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

708

Anne Wheatly

F 30

16

16

19:35.0

OTH

2

706

Ginna Reid Asheville NC

F 37

32

48

21:10.9

OTH

3

705

Claire Bartholic Asheville NC

F 37

45

93

21:50.5

OTH

4

1318

Jody Smith Asheville NC

F 50

56

149

22:28.8

OTH

 

Team - 162 Southeastern Sports Medicine

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:00:54.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

895

Sarah Ruthenburg Asheville NC

F 27

118

118

24:37.5

MED

2

894

Briana Plautz

F 30

352

470

30:05.5

MED

3

896

Crystal Shirk Black Mountain NC

F 36

405

875

31:04.0

MED

4

893

Sarah Philipp Asheville NC

F 28

569

1444

35:07.2

MED

 

Team - 117 Charlotte Street Computers

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:04:01.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

217

Julie Blanda Asheville NC

F 37

293

293

28:52.1

OTH

2

218

Evan Cain

F 22

303

596

29:12.9

OTH

3

219

Jessica Chapman

F 34

482

1078

32:56.5

OTH

4

220

Jessica Stavish Asheville NC

F 31

485

1563

33:00.2

OTH

 

Team - 170 VA Team 3

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:09:18.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

66

Julie Hutchinson Asheville NC

F 34

259

259

28:12.3

MED

2

1137

Julie Furdyna Asheville NC

F 50

420

679

31:21.3

MED

3

67

Holly Pilewski

F 31

431

1110

31:37.6

MED

4

68

Emily Wood

F 34

673

1783

38:06.9

MED

 

Team - 113 Borgwarner Spark

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:15:46.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

203

Lindsey Perone

F 29

417

417

31:20.3

MFG

2

202

Anna Morris

F 28

453

870

32:18.3

MFG

3

204

Lynn Piasecki Asheville NC

F 33

550

1420

34:33.5

MFG

4

201

Ging Fuller

F 26

655

2075

37:33.8

MFG

 

Team - 152 Mission Team 4

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:24:38.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

759

Kristen Henderson

F 25

349

349

30:02.7

MED

2

760

Suzanne Kortus

F 54

514

863

33:41.7

MED

3

757

Kristen Devore Fletcher NC

F 30

629

1492

36:44.6

MED

4

758

Katie Garner Fletcher NC

F 32

809

2301

44:09.0

MED

 

Team - 174 West Buncombe Wonders!

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:27:56.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1066

Taylor Bell Asheville NC

F 34

633

633

36:58.4

EDU

2

1067

Briana Hastings Asheville NC

F 30

634

1267

36:58.6

EDU

3

1065

Lori Ahn

F 40

635

1902

36:58.9

EDU

4

1068

Christin Jones

F 27

637

2539

36:59.9

EDU

 

Team - 158 Recre8

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:28:28.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

265

Jessica Johnston Asheville NC

F 32

173

173

26:23.1

GOV

2

266

Christen McNamara

F 35

547

720

34:24.7

GOV

3

267

Kristin Perez

F 32

649

1369

37:23.0

GOV

4

268

Abigail Riley

F 31

953

2322

50:18.0

GOV

 

Team - 375 Mission WellConnect

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:29:29.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1324

Beth Daniel

F 31

99

99

24:01.8

MED

2

1323

Debbie Johnson Asheville NC

F 40

279

378

28:34.1

MED

3

1322

Liz Lafitte

F 27

679

1057

38:32.9

MED

4

1357

Margaret Jones

F 20

1090

2147

58:20.0

MED

 

Team - 101 Agony of DeFeet

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:31:08.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

252

Kelly Sams

F 36

408

408

31:06.5

GOV

2

251

Janet Lampkin

F 57

540

948

34:12.7

GOV

3

250

Melody Cox

F 48

775

1723

42:54.3

GOV

4

249

Amanda Ayers

F 24

776

2499

42:54.7

GOV

 

Team - 118 Check Yo Self

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:36:19.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

254

Rebecca Hoke

F 25

209

209

27:14.6

GOV

2

256

Sonja Palmer

F 27

680

889

38:33.2

GOV

3

253

Michelle Harris

F 43

766

1655

42:48.3

GOV

4

255

Mary Kiss

F 48

905

2560

47:42.7

GOV

 

Team - 111 Bonar FITness Team

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:38:13.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

175

Tina Reese Enka NC

F 45

562

562

35:04.0

MFG

2

174

Stephanie Reese

F 20

564

1126

35:04.4

MFG

3

173

Megan Arrington

F 22

617

1743

36:30.6

MFG

4

176

Audrey Sanders

F 48

975

2718

51:34.5

MFG

 

Team - 139 Linamar Team 1

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:38:39.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

731

Kim Hixon

F 40

668

668

37:59.4

MFG

2

730

Kaelyn Hixon

F 14

672

1340

38:05.3

MFG

3

732

Lee Pitzer

F 52

726

2066

40:28.9

MFG

4

729

Jamie Burchfield

F 38

760

2826

42:06.1

MFG

 

Team - 114 Bunz on the Run

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 2:39:50.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

946

Morgan Bryant

F 27

356

356

30:11.6

PRO

2

945

Marin Bower-Smith

F 30

696

1052

39:04.6

PRO

3

948

Michelle Viera

F 40

763

1815

42:16.3

PRO

4

947

Patricia Johnson

F 50

916

2731

48:17.6

PRO

 

Team - 103 Asheville CVB

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 2:41:54.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

15

Jonna Reiff Asheville NC

F 50

454

454

32:18.7

GOV

2

16

Dodie Stephens

F 35

463

917

32:26.1

GOV

3

14

Cat Kessler Asheville NC

F 29

922

1839

48:34.8

GOV

4

13

Lauren Harris Asheville NC

F 28

923

2762

48:35.0

GOV

 

Team - 107 Biltmore 8 - I thought you said RUM!

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 2:43:33.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

105

Gail King Greenville SC

F 41

141

141

25:27.5

FUN

2

108

Cecile Wight Asheville NC

F 31

444

585

31:59.9

FUN

3

107

Whitney Smith De Vargas

F 39

806

1391

43:56.9

FUN

4

106

Amy Mohl

F 35

1172

2563

1:02:09.2

FUN

 

Team - 143 MAHEC Damsels in Darn Stress

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 2:45:10.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

798

Anna Beth Parlier

F 24

132

132

25:10.3

MED

2

797

Felicia Hipp

F 43

581

713

35:32.3

MED

3

799

Natalie Smith

F 30

729

1442

40:33.6

MED

4

800

Veronica Worley

F 38

1185

2627

1:03:54.0

MED

 

Team - 130 HomeTrust Bank

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 2:49:05.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

552

Whitney Whitson

F 28

579

579

35:30.9

FIN

2

549

Sienna Cave

F 30

750

1329

41:38.9

FIN

3

551

Mia Paahlman

F 37

810

2139

44:15.6

FIN

4

550

Sonnya Fanale

F 38

904

3043

47:40.4

FIN

 

Team - 125 Festiva Development Group

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 2:49:07.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

437

Cathy Braddock

F 47

382

382

30:44.1

FUN

2

439

Rebecca Cox Rosman NC

F 34

777

1159

43:01.6

FUN

3

440

Amanda Metcalf

F 25

778

1937

43:02.0

FUN

4

438

Emily Carter

F 30

988

2925

52:19.6

FUN

 

Team - 155 NTCA 1

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 2:50:19.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

876

Hazel Willis

F 31

393

393

30:53.3

GOV

2

875

Joann Sheldon

F 62

644

1037

37:19.2

GOV

3

873

Jonna Bradoc

F 59

906

1943

47:45.2

GOV

4

874

Sandy Fowlkes

F 37

1032

2975

54:22.1

GOV

 

Team - 169 Twisted Blisters

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 2:52:51.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

271

Caroline Long Asheville NC

F 25

411

411

31:13.2

GOV

2

269

Beth Bullock-John

F 37

739

1150

41:00.4

GOV

3

270

Ashley Lategan

F 28

954

2104

50:18.5

GOV

4

272

Heather Minks

F 39

955

3059

50:19.2

GOV

 

Team - 172 Webb Winds

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 2:56:20.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1058

Nancy Bell

F 56

664

664

37:47.1

PRO

2

1060

Tina Lynch

F 43

677

1341

38:23.2

PRO

3

1059

Susan Herzog

F 37

951

2292

50:05.1

PRO

4

1057

Janice Adams

F 58

952

3244

50:05.4

PRO

 

Team - 165 The Boisterous Bulldogs

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 2:57:07.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1100

Valerie Patenotte

F 31

100

100

24:06.0

FUN

2

1097

Jillian Hamel

F 25

682

782

38:36.7

FUN

3

1099

Ally Moore Connelly Springs NC

F 25

1072

1854

57:11.5

FUN

4

1098

Julie Hanlon

F 41

1073

2927

57:13.0

FUN

 

Team - 127 Givens Team 4

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 2:57:47.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

978

Kate Rogers Asheville NC

F 29

526

526

34:01.4

GOV

2

979

Maggie Schmidt

F 30

901

1427

47:35.8

GOV

3

977

Brianna Gilliland

F 28

912

2339

48:04.7

GOV

4

980

Lisa Smith

F 34

913

3252

48:05.0

GOV

 

Team - 131 HTB Bankers

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 3:00:18.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

553

Heather Harrington

F 30

719

719

39:57.4

FIN

2

556

Karin Teague

F 52

753

1472

41:47.4

FIN

3

555

Erin Pope

F 31

773

2245

42:52.4

FIN

4

554

Sara Hollier

F 28

1049

3294

55:41.6

FIN

 

Team - 151 MAHEC There's no app for this

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 3:03:46.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

832

Laurrell Smith

F 40

802

802

43:52.3

MED

2

830

Traci Chasteen

F 45

841

1643

45:23.3

MED

3

831

Kristy Freeman

F 45

868

2511

46:29.7

MED

4

829

Lisa Atkins

F 43

910

3421

48:01.1

MED

 

Team - 132 i play to win

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 3:04:25.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

577

Amy Fuller

F 32

468

468

32:31.7

OTH

2

578

Kelly Howard

F 32

856

1324

46:13.7

OTH

3

579

Laura Van Marter

F 23

861

2185

46:19.1

OTH

4

580

Brittney Watkins

F 27

1114

3299

59:20.7

OTH

 

Team - 163 Team Wellness

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 3:04:53.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

763

Dede Rowe

F 42

213

213

27:18.2

MED

2

761

Devon Bush Asheville NC

F 36

737

950

40:57.1

MED

3

762

Gretchen Heacock

F 31

1088

2038

58:19.0

MED

4

764

Anna Walz Asheville NC

F 38

1089

3127

58:19.1

MED

 

Team - 110 Biltmore Six

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 3:08:53.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

118

Lenore Hardin

F 34

583

583

35:34.9

FUN

2

120

Winnie Titchener

F 31

928

1511

49:08.7

FUN

3

119

Renee Jolly

F 45

941

2452

49:37.9

FUN

4

117

Genevieve Bieniosek

F 32

1034

3486

54:31.7

FUN

 

Team - 356 MAHEC OB Chicks 3

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 3:09:08.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1217

Kinta Bowditch

F 38

711

711

39:34.8

MED

2

1218

Brooke Brownlow

F 37

837

1548

45:07.4

MED

3

1219

Debbie Manley

F 56

844

2392

45:34.1

MED

4

1220

Adrianne Weir Asheville NC

F 53

1104

3496

58:51.9

MED

 

Team - 105 Biltmore 13 - Group Sales

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 3:13:49.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

100

Emily Smith

F 25

877

877

46:50.6

FUN

2

98

Kathryn Pekarne

F 29

878

1755

46:51.6

FUN

3

99

Micah Richardson

F 35

949

2704

50:03.6

FUN

4

97

Natalie Oschrin

F 25

950

3654

50:03.7

FUN

 

Team - 104 BETTER-Walk-n-Rollers

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 3:15:02.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

545

Nancy Hamilton

F 52

793

793

43:25.3

FIN

2

546

Beth Kasper

F 39

876

1669

46:50.4

FIN

3

548

Darlene Lohman

F 56

963

2632

50:49.3

FIN

4

547

Jody Laney

F 40

1020

3652

53:57.2

FIN

 

Team - 116 Chafe Me!

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 3:15:10.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

471

Brittany Staszak

F 23

909

909

47:57.5

OTH

2

469

Patty Mandaro

F 43

924

1833

48:37.4

OTH

3

472

Tracy Vanduzen

F 32

931

2764

49:17.1

OTH

4

470

Nikki Nelson

F 36

932

3696

49:18.1

OTH

 

Team - 176 Zombie Chicken...Run

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 3:15:49.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

927

Leanna Craddock

F 36

598

598

35:52.7

MFG

2

926

Sarah Byrne

F 40

1006

1604

53:08.3

MFG

3

925

Kathy Biddix Asheville NC

F 59

1012

2616

53:24.1

MFG

4

928

Joan Roberts

F 0

1013

3629

53:24.2

MFG

 

Team - 160 ShoeRunners

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 3:15:52.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

583

Cynthia Potter Asheville NC

F 47

641

641

37:09.3

OTH

2

582

Kim Perry

F 27

796

1437

43:35.5

OTH

3

581

Ashley Bandieramonte

F 27

1080

2517

57:33.2

OTH

4

584

Katie Robinson

F 28

1081

3598

57:34.5

OTH

 

Team - 115 Carolina Mountain Sales 2

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 3:16:24.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

211

Molly McNichols

F 53

565

565

35:04.5

PRO

2

210

Jill Hammack

F 46

725

1290

40:22.9

PRO

3

209

D'Ann Ford

F 50

1144

2434

1:00:21.1

PRO

4

212

Patty Woolf

F 50

1150

3584

1:00:35.3

PRO

 

Team - 153 Mosaix Group

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 3:17:01.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

786

Melissa Murray NC

F 45

336

336

29:45.5

FUN

2

787

Sarah Spooner

F 34

849

1185

45:47.5

FUN

3

784

Jessica Loizzo

F 24

1153

2338

1:00:41.5

FUN

4

785

Ema Murphy

F 33

1155

3493

1:00:46.5

FUN

 

Team - 355 MAHEC OB Chicks 2

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 3:17:09.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1214

Claire Gillispie

F 28

590

590

35:46.1

MED

2

1213

Claire Cook

F 35

997

1587

52:37.0

MED

3

1215

Joann Vanderhagan

F 40

1023

2610

54:06.7

MED

4

1216

Tiffany Woods

F 42

1037

3647

54:40.0

MED

 

Team - 100 Aeroflow Healthcare #1

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 3:18:02.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

4

Sarah Zink

F 31

815

815

44:24.2

MED

2

1

Kathren Combs

F 29

848

1663

45:45.9

MED

3

2

Ashlie Groff Asheville NC

F 34

942

2605

49:39.1

MED

4

3

Tish Price

F 59

1087

3692

58:13.1

MED

 

Team - 108 Biltmore Four

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 3:19:11.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

112

Mary Ann Schiller

F 0

785

785

43:17.3

FUN

2

109

Anne Brown

F 55

787

1572

43:18.0

FUN

3

111

Sarah Rosario

F 40

957

2529

50:30.1

FUN

4

110

Talene Dadian

F 20

1169

3698

1:02:05.9

FUN

 

Team - 149 MAHEC RS Runners

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 3:20:36.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

824

Valerie Williams

F 32

820

820

44:31.6

MED

2

823

Wilma Fuentes

F 64

914

1734

48:05.6

MED

3

821

Melissa Baker

F 39

1019

2753

53:49.9

MED

4

822

Deborah Calhoun

F 45

1025

3778

54:09.4

MED

 

Team - 109 Biltmore Nine

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 3:24:24.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

113

Joyel Billits

F 37

274

274

28:26.7

FUN

2

116

Allison Schmidt

F 31

1098

1372

58:38.9

FUN

3

115

Trina Massingill

F 37

1099

2471

58:39.2

FUN

4

114

Amanda Law

F 32

1100

3571

58:39.6

FUN

 

Team - 167 The Rack Pack

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 3:26:00.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

505

Sara Dobson

F 25

892

892

47:21.0

MED

2

506

Jennifer Karr

F 26

978

1870

51:52.5

MED

3

507

Linda McLachlen

F 43

979

2849

51:52.9

MED

4

508

Ashley Powell

F 23

1044

3893

54:53.9

MED

 

Team - 142 MAHEC Brilliant Butterflies for Eryka 2

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 3:30:25.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

794

Amanda Greene

F 30

921

921

48:31.0

MED

2

796

Kirstie Thompson

F 25

938

1859

49:34.4

MED

3

1286

Pat Hock

F 29

1008

2867

53:16.9

MED

4

793

Kristen Bernero

F 51

1110

3977

59:03.0

MED

 

Team - 121 Dropletts

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 3:33:59.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

260

Kelly Williams Asheville NC

F 53

852

852

46:00.1

GOV

2

257

Rebecca Barnwell

F 50

896

1748

47:22.6

GOV

3

259

Linette Sieben

F 41

1141

2889

1:00:16.9

GOV

4

258

Jamie Cagle

F 38

1143

4032

1:00:20.2

GOV

 

Team - 175 Zealandia Holding Legal

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 3:34:31.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1105

Catherine Claussen

F 31

594

594

35:49.6

FUN

2

1107

Beth Everett

F 29

1120

1714

59:32.6

FUN

3

1108

Courtney Guest

F 25

1121

2835

59:33.3

FUN

4

1106

Elleveve Donahue

F 33

1126

3961

59:35.7

FUN

 

Team - 112 Bonar Lady SPEED Team

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 3:42:24.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

178

Stehanie Carver

F 46

889

889

47:12.8

MFG

2

177

Debbie Bailey

F 63

1064

1953

56:22.6

MFG

3

179

Shelia Snyder

F 49

1115

3068

59:23.8

MFG

4

180

Lori Thompsen

F 48

1117

4185

59:24.8

MFG

 

Team - 140 Linamar Team 3

Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 3:46:53.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

733

Debrah Davenport

F 40

822

822

44:35.9

MFG

2

736

Theresa Thomason

F 52

885

1707

47:08.8

MFG

3

734

Deb Scroggins

F 56

1216

2923

1:07:33.4

MFG

4

735

Kelly Shields

F 36

1218

4141

1:07:34.9

MFG

 

Team - 157 Pretty Tough

Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 3:48:28.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

262

Julia Fields

F 59

610

610

36:24.1

GOV

2

263

Brenda Mills Asheville NC

F 52

1186

1796

1:04:01.0

GOV

3

264

Christiana Tugman

F 48

1187

2983

1:04:01.5

GOV

4

261

Christy Edwards

F 40

1188

4171

1:04:01.6

GOV

 

Team - 102 Are we there yet?

Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 3:58:01.8

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

911

Shelby Walker

F 47

1058

1058

56:02.0

MFG

2

909

Tara Altman

F 37

1147

2205

1:00:31.8

MFG

3

912

Stefani Walker

F 21

1148

3353

1:00:32.3

MFG

4

910

Ashley Chapman

F 31

1158

4511

1:00:55.5

MFG

 

Team - 124 ExpressPros

Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 4:05:13.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

433

Deanna Christoforou

F 23

1128

1128

59:43.7

PRO

2

434

Tara Jones

F 32

1129

2257

59:44.8

PRO

3

436

April Walker

F 43

1130

3387

59:48.5

PRO

4

435

Diane Vazquez

F 39

1195

4582

1:05:56.2

PRO

 

Team - 173 Webb Wobblers

Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 4:06:43.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1064

Florie Rogers

F 60

898

898

47:24.4

PRO

2

1063

Kelly Owen

F 55

1190

2088

1:04:37.9

PRO

3

1062

Monica Israel

F 43

1214

3302

1:07:20.1

PRO

4

1061

Dawn Frizzell

F 47

1215

4517

1:07:21.2

PRO

 

Team - 137 Keep That S*&% Up

Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 4:09:01.6

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

502

Tyawna Duncan

F 38

1074

1074

57:14.9

MED

2

501

Elsy Argueta

F 26

1075

2149

57:16.6

MED

3

503

Shamira Gaskins

F 31

1203

3352

1:06:14.2

MED

4

504

Nikkia Jackson

F 32

1221

4573

1:08:15.8

MED

 

Team - 141 MAHEC Brilliant Butterflies for Eryka 1

Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 4:13:29.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

790

Terri Ippolito

F 48

985

985

52:11.1

MED

2

792

Jessica Poston

F 31

986

1971

52:13.8

MED

3

791

Lisa Keiber

F 43

1132

3103

1:00:04.4

MED

4

789

Jacquelyn Hallum

F 60

1228

4331

1:28:59.9

MED

 

Team - 354 MAHEC OB Chicks 1

Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 4:14:29.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

1212

Raryn Smith

F 33

987

987

52:16.3

MED

2

1209

Boone Conner

F

1212

2199

1:07:19.2

MED

3

1211

Kim Palmer

F 43

1213

3412

1:07:19.5

MED

4

1210

Joanne Edgerton

F 61

1217

4629

1:07:34.2

MED

 

Team - 144 MAHEC Dental BOSS

Finish Position - 56

Team Score (times): 7:49:13.3

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend/Age

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

INDUSTRY Code

1

801

Sherri Michaleski

F 47

1229

1229

1:57:18.2

MED

2

802

Diana Rivadeneira

F 29

1230

2459

1:57:18.2

MED

3

803

Lindsey Roberts

F 31

1231

3690

1:57:18.3

MED

4

804

Brenda Watt

F 41

1232

4922

1:57:18.4

MED