Event Mercenaries, Inc.

2015 Chief's Challenge 1 Mile Sprint

Age Group Results

October 06, 2015


Results by Event Mercenaries, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 3- 5 6- 8 9-12 13-16 20-25 26-35 36-45 46-50 51-60 61-99
Women: Top Finishers 3- 5 6- 8 9-12 13-16 20-25 26-35 36-45 51-60 61-99

1 Mile Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Maria Reyes 182 12 4 6:46.1
2 Destiny Mills 142 12 9 7:07.6
3 Dorian Reed 128 13 12 7:13.6
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Darius Lambert 155 14 1 5:39.6
2 Chad Cooper 186 43 2 6:20.8
3 Oztin Swayney 137 10 3 6:43.6
Top

Female 3 to 5

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Cambry Stamper 160 4 52 10:14.4
Top

Male 3 to 5

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Carter Stephens 168 3 75 14:23.2
Top

Female 6 to 8

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Aaliyah Reed 130 8 18 7:51.8
2 Selu Swayney 136 8 24 8:04.6
3 Cecily Swimmer 191 8 25 8:06.1
4 Joscelyn Stamper 159 6 30 8:43.3
5 Sara Toineeta 125 7 56 11:02.2
6 Suri Watty 126 7 57 11:03.0
7 Joanna Shipman 190 6 72 14:11.1
8 Camille Dietz 189 6 73 14:12.3
9 Nikki Toineeta 124 7 80 14:46.2
Top

Male 6 to 8

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ogana Swimmer 192 7 19 7:54.4
2 Kaden Stephens 169 6 65 12:22.0
3 Moke Tafoya 156 7 69 14:02.5
Top

Female 9 to 12

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Makala McGaha 187 11 17 7:49.8
2 Deante Toineeta 109 12 20 7:59.3
3 Kaelin Jones 177 11 31 8:53.6
4 Dalaina Mills 141 9 35 9:08.4
5 Emma Wolfe 146 12 39 9:15.5
6 Emily Bradley 133 11 40 9:17.0
7 Zoey Walkingstick 184 12 43 9:29.7
8 Jordyn Martin 171 12 44 9:38.2
9 Mackenzie Reed 113 11 48 9:49.4
10 Danasia Toineeta 164 11 49 9:50.7
11 Kalista Luther 135 12 53 10:22.3
12 Aria Foerst 145 11 55 10:56.0
13 Malla Bradley 119 9 58 11:13.1
14 Jae Lossiah 157 12 60 11:15.5
15 Maya Cruz 158 12 64 12:13.9
16 Miranda Lopez 161 11 70 14:05.4
17 Aaliyah Queen 185 12 71 14:05.8
18 Amaya Toineeta 188 12 77 14:36.9
19 Taiya Analeice Parra-Rubio 166 9 79 14:44.7
Top

Male 9 to 12

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Caden Pheasant 132 12 5 6:49.2
2 Damian Lossiah 108 12 10 7:09.3
3 Cavan Reed 129 10 11 7:12.1
4 Collin Ledford 151 9 14 7:36.4
5 Gabe Lillard 107 10 21 8:00.9
6 Dreyton Long 111 12 23 8:03.2
7 Braylon Arch 154 12 33 9:06.4
8 Brandon Martin 175 11 34 9:08.0
9 Dacian Tafoya 181 10 36 9:09.9
10 James Swayney 123 10 37 9:11.2
11 Adam Reed 152 12 42 9:22.7
12 Don Bradley 174 12 46 9:45.1
13 Javian Martin 172 10 50 10:01.9
14 Kenneth Welch 178 11 62 11:47.8
15 Samuel Bernhisel 103 12 83 16:30.5
Top

Female 13 to 16

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Naomi Smith 179 13 13 7:28.4
2 Shelby Wolfe 163 15 16 7:45.2
3 Pamela Swayney 138 13 22 8:01.7
4 Jaia Watty 143 14 45 9:39.7
5 Lauren Wither 134 13 59 11:14.3
6 Makayla George 148 15 61 11:24.8
7 Tierney Bradley 118 13 78 14:38.2
8 Destiny Bernhisel 102 14 82 16:23.4
Top

Male 13 to 16

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Austincole Sawnooke 180 16 6 6:54.2
2 Tallamon Bradley 147 13 15 7:38.1
3 Dylan Mangold 122 15 26 8:08.9
4 Jayden Crowe 149 14 54 10:26.0
5 Jullian Diego Parra-Rubio 165 14 67 12:43.1
Top

Female 20 to 25

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Shayna Ledford 183 21 27 8:31.2
2 Katlin Bradley 104 22 29 8:37.9
Top

Male 20 to 25

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Devyn Smith 139 20 28 8:35.2
Top

Female 26 to 35

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ahli-Sha Stephens 170 30 66 12:23.4
2 Chi Shipman 120 32 74 14:17.5
3 Megan Barnes 101 30 84 18:49.9
Top

Male 26 to 35

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Howell Clinksaler 127 33 41 9:20.4
2 Trevor Cochran 105 33 47 9:47.5
Top

Female 36 to 45

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Karen Walter 110 38 32 9:01.8
Top

Male 36 to 45

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jay Jones 176 36 68 13:08.8
2 Jake Stephens 167 36 76 14:24.5
Top

Male 46 to 50

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bryan Kinsey 131 46 7 6:59.5
2 Charlie Myers 173 49 8 7:02.9
Top

Female 51 to 60

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Manuel Weld 121 56 63 11:53.1
Top

Male 51 to 60

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jonathan Dando 106 57 38 9:13.9
Top

Female 61 and Over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Elizabeth Abbott 150 63 81 14:48.3
Top

Male 61 and Over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Phil Stuart 140 68 51 10:12.2