Event Mercenaries, Inc.

2015 Chief's Challenge 1 Mile Sprint

Overall Finish List

October 06, 2015


Results by Event Mercenaries, Inc.

1 Mile Run

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Darius Lambert 155 14 M 1 Open 5:39.6
2 Chad Cooper 186 43 M 2 Open 6:20.8
3 Oztin Swayney 137 10 M 3 Open 6:43.6
4 Maria Reyes 182 12 F 1 Open 6:46.1
5 Caden Pheasant 132 12 M 1 9-12 6:49.2
6 Austincole Sawnooke 180 16 M 1 13-16 6:54.2
7 Bryan Kinsey 131 46 M 1 46-50 6:59.5
8 Charlie Myers 173 49 M 2 46-50 7:02.9
9 Destiny Mills 142 12 F 2 Open 7:07.6
10 Damian Lossiah 108 12 M 2 9-12 7:09.3
11 Cavan Reed 129 10 M 3 9-12 7:12.1
12 Dorian Reed 128 13 F 3 Open 7:13.6
13 Naomi Smith 179 13 F 1 13-16 7:28.4
14 Collin Ledford 151 9 M 4 9-12 7:36.4
15 Tallamon Bradley 147 13 M 2 13-16 7:38.1
16 Shelby Wolfe 163 15 F 2 13-16 7:45.2
17 Makala McGaha 187 11 F 1 9-12 7:49.8
18 Aaliyah Reed 130 8 F 1 6- 8 7:51.8
19 Ogana Swimmer 192 7 M 1 6- 8 7:54.4
20 Deante Toineeta 109 12 F 2 9-12 7:59.3
21 Gabe Lillard 107 10 M 5 9-12 8:00.9
22 Pamela Swayney 138 13 F 3 13-16 8:01.7
23 Dreyton Long 111 12 M 6 9-12 8:03.2
24 Selu Swayney 136 8 F 2 6- 8 8:04.6
25 Cecily Swimmer 191 8 F 3 6- 8 8:06.1
26 Dylan Mangold 122 15 M 3 13-16 8:08.9
27 Shayna Ledford 183 21 F 1 20-25 8:31.2
28 Devyn Smith 139 20 M 1 20-25 8:35.2
29 Katlin Bradley 104 22 F 2 20-25 8:37.9
30 Joscelyn Stamper 159 6 F 4 6- 8 8:43.3
31 Kaelin Jones 177 11 F 3 9-12 8:53.6
32 Karen Walter 110 38 F 1 36-45 9:01.8
33 Braylon Arch 154 12 M 7 9-12 9:06.4
34 Brandon Martin 175 11 M 8 9-12 9:08.0
35 Dalaina Mills 141 9 F 4 9-12 9:08.4
36 Dacian Tafoya 181 10 M 9 9-12 9:09.9
37 James Swayney 123 10 M 10 9-12 9:11.2
38 Jonathan Dando 106 57 M 1 51-60 9:13.9
39 Emma Wolfe 146 12 F 5 9-12 9:15.5
40 Emily Bradley 133 11 F 6 9-12 9:17.0
41 Howell Clinksaler 127 33 M 1 26-35 9:20.4
42 Adam Reed 152 12 M 11 9-12 9:22.7
43 Zoey Walkingstick 184 12 F 7 9-12 9:29.7
44 Jordyn Martin 171 12 F 8 9-12 9:38.2
45 Jaia Watty 143 14 F 4 13-16 9:39.7
46 Don Bradley 174 12 M 12 9-12 9:45.1
47 Trevor Cochran 105 33 M 2 26-35 9:47.5
48 Mackenzie Reed 113 11 F 9 9-12 9:49.4
49 Danasia Toineeta 164 11 F 10 9-12 9:50.7
50 Javian Martin 172 10 M 13 9-12 10:01.9
51 Phil Stuart 140 68 M 1 61-99 10:12.2
52 Cambry Stamper 160 4 F 1 3- 5 10:14.4
53 Kalista Luther 135 12 F 11 9-12 10:22.3
54 Jayden Crowe 149 14 M 4 13-16 10:26.0
55 Aria Foerst 145 11 F 12 9-12 10:56.0
56 Sara Toineeta 125 7 F 5 6- 8 11:02.2
57 Suri Watty 126 7 F 6 6- 8 11:03.0
58 Malla Bradley 119 9 F 13 9-12 11:13.1
59 Lauren Wither 134 13 F 5 13-16 11:14.3
60 Jae Lossiah 157 12 F 14 9-12 11:15.5
61 Makayla George 148 15 F 6 13-16 11:24.8
62 Kenneth Welch 178 11 M 14 9-12 11:47.8
63 Manuel Weld 121 56 F 1 51-60 11:53.1
64 Maya Cruz 158 12 F 15 9-12 12:13.9
65 Kaden Stephens 169 6 M 2 6- 8 12:22.0
66 Ahli-Sha Stephens 170 30 F 1 26-35 12:23.4
67 Jullian Diego Parra-Rubio 165 14 M 5 13-16 12:43.1
68 Jay Jones 176 36 M 1 36-45 13:08.8
69 Moke Tafoya 156 7 M 3 6- 8 14:02.5
70 Miranda Lopez 161 11 F 16 9-12 14:05.4
71 Aaliyah Queen 185 12 F 17 9-12 14:05.8
72 Joanna Shipman 190 6 F 7 6- 8 14:11.1
73 Camille Dietz 189 6 F 8 6- 8 14:12.3
74 Chi Shipman 120 32 F 2 26-35 14:17.5
75 Carter Stephens 168 3 M 1 3- 5 14:23.2
76 Jake Stephens 167 36 M 2 36-45 14:24.5
77 Amaya Toineeta 188 12 F 18 9-12 14:36.9
78 Tierney Bradley 118 13 F 7 13-16 14:38.2
79 Taiya Analeice Parra-Rubio 166 9 F 19 9-12 14:44.7
80 Nikki Toineeta 124 7 F 9 6- 8 14:46.2
81 Elizabeth Abbott 150 63 F 1 61-99 14:48.3
82 Destiny Bernhisel 102 14 F 8 13-16 16:23.4
83 Samuel Bernhisel 103 12 M 15 9-12 16:30.5
84 Megan Barnes 101 30 F 3 26-35 18:49.9