Event Mercenaries, Inc.

2015 Pinnacle Mustache Dash 5K

Overall Finish List

June 06, 2015


Results by Event Mercenaries, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Michael Brown Waynesville NC 6 34 M 1 Open 28:43.9 9:14/M
2 Jesse Davis Canton NC 46 23 M 1 20-29 28:45.0 9:15/M
3 David Onder Waynesville NC 27 45 M 1 40-49 28:52.9 9:17/M
4 Myles Hendler-voss Canton NC 58 8 M 1 1-12 29:12.3 9:23/M
5 Dan Myers Waynesville NC 24 42 M 2 40-49 31:29.0 10:07/M
6 Keith Smith Clyde NC 31 47 M 3 40-49 32:27.5 10:26/M
7 Melanie Pace Saluda NC 28 48 F 1 Open 34:45.9 11:10/M
8 Erica Davis 60 22 F 1 20-29 34:52.9 11:13/M
9 Ted Besen Asheville NC 1 50 M 1 50-59 34:57.0 11:14/M
10 Karen Henson Canton NC 13 43 F 1 40-49 35:38.1 11:27/M
11 Todd Trantham Waynesville NC 40 40 M 4 40-49 35:44.6 11:29/M
12 Lisa Holland Canton NC 57 45 F 2 40-49 36:14.2 11:39/M
13 Christie Robinson Clyde NC 30 42 F 3 40-49 36:35.7 11:46/M
14 Karole Medford Canton NC 20 39 F 1 30-39 37:13.8 11:58/M
15 Amanda Hendler-voss Canton NC 59 38 F 2 30-39 37:25.1 12:02/M
16 Bethany Cullen Waynesville NC 8 30 F 3 30-39 37:52.6 12:11/M
17 Sidney Gaddy 56 13 F 1 13-15 39:20.1 12:39/M
18 Julie Mease Canton NC 19 41 F 4 40-49 39:56.7 12:50/M
19 Broom Tina Clyde NC 50 43 F 5 40-49 40:21.0 12:58/M
20 Henson Jamie Waynesville NC 49 34 F 4 30-39 40:43.5 13:06/M
21 Kirstin Thompson Canton NC 38 11 F 1 1-12 41:13.1 13:15/M
22 Wendy Underwood Canton NC 41 41 F 6 40-49 41:13.3 13:15/M
23 Madison Warren Canton NC 44 7 F 2 1-12 42:21.8 13:37/M
24 Rebekah Norris Waynesville NC 25 25 F 2 20-29 42:26.4 13:39/M
25 Rhoda Norris Fayetteville NC 26 15 F 2 13-15 42:27.6 13:39/M
26 Bryn Peterson Asheville NC 29 22 F 3 20-29 43:25.6 13:58/M
27 Zak Smolen Asheville NC 32 23 M 2 20-29 43:27.2 13:58/M
28 Alyss Smith Franklin NC 53 9 F 3 1-12 44:31.5 14:19/M
29 Chuck Smith Franklin NC 51 40 M 5 40-49 44:31.6 14:19/M
30 Misty Brown Waynesville NC 7 35 F 5 30-39 46:12.2 14:51/M
31 Rachel Thompson Canton NC 39 33 F 6 30-39 46:29.2 14:57/M
32 Darby Warren Canton NC 43 33 F 7 30-39 46:29.4 14:57/M
33 Andy Brown Waynesville NC 3 10 M 2 1-12 46:41.4 15:01/M
34 Dakota Sorrells Canton NC 33 10 M 3 1-12 46:41.5 15:01/M
35 Jennifer Sellers Clyde NC 48 61 F 1 60-99 46:58.6 15:06/M
36 Nancy Wood Clyde NC 45 55 F 1 50-59 46:58.8 15:06/M
37 Linda Bonanno Waynesville NC 2 59 F 2 50-59 48:03.2 15:27/M
38 Lori Smith Franklin NC 52 44 F 7 40-49 48:05.9 15:28/M
39 Justin Brown Waynesville NC 5 10 M 4 1-12 49:58.7 16:04/M
40 Kayla James Canton NC 14 22 F 4 20-29 50:00.6 16:05/M
41 Savannah Gaddy 54 8 F 4 1-12 52:37.3 16:55/M
42 Brian Gaddy Canton NC 11 43 M 6 40-49 54:40.3 17:35/M
43 Tanya Gaddy Canton NC 12 41 F 8 40-49 54:40.5 17:35/M
44 Maliki Moore Canton NC 22 9 M 5 1-12 54:59.0 17:41/M
45 Ethan Gaddy 55 10 M 6 1-12 55:00.4 17:41/M
46 Erin Littrell Canton NC 17 25 F 5 20-29 55:09.2 17:44/M
47 Bradley Littrell Canton NC 16 28 M 3 20-29 55:09.4 17:44/M
48 Stephanie Morgan Canton NC 23 29 F 6 20-29 55:38.6 17:53/M
49 Kristy Sorrells Canton NC 34 39 F 8 30-39 55:43.5 17:55/M
50 Zeta Woody Canton NC 47 54 F 3 50-59 56:04.8 18:02/M
51 Lesa Jordan Canton NC 15 56 F 4 50-59 56:07.7 18:03/M
52 Lillie Fie Clyde NC 10 53 F 5 50-59 56:09.3 18:03/M
53 Aaliyah Moore Canton NC 21 11 F 5 1-12 56:09.6 18:03/M
54 Chanie Brown Waynesville NC 4 7 F 6 1-12 56:09.7 18:03/M