Event Mercenaries, Inc.

2016 Firecracker 5K

Overall Finish List

June 21, 2016


Results by Event Mercenaries, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cooper Labrant Largo FL 432 16 M 1 OPEN 16:44.8 16:44.8 5:23/M
2 Charlie Ledford Otto NC 436 32 M 1 30-39 16:55.2 16:55.2 5:26/M
3 Logan Trimble Cambridge MA 477 25 M 1 20-29 17:05.0 17:05.0 5:30/M
4 Parker Jones Sharpsville IN 426 27 M 2 20-29 17:32.1 17:32.1 5:38/M
5 Matthew Weems Houston TX 486 23 M 3 20-29 17:59.1 17:59.1 5:47/M
6 Lance Morsell Saluda NC 452 19 M 1 15-19 18:22.3 18:22.3 5:54/M
7 Jimmy McDermott Wayne PA 562 22 M 4 20-29 18:46.7 18:46.7 6:02/M
8 Zachary Andrews Montevallo AL 361 30 M 2 30-39 18:50.3 18:50.3 6:03/M
9 Isaac Bjerkness Bryson City NC 533 17 M 2 15-19 19:02.4 19:02.4 6:07/M
10 Derek Bolser Gainesville FL 500 22 M 5 20-29 19:12.9 19:12.9 6:10/M
11 John Gregg Birmingham AL 413 35 M 3 30-39 19:17.5 19:17.5 6:12/M
12 Bob Walker Baker FL 481 45 M 1 40-49 19:33.5 19:33.5 6:17/M
13 Jonathan Mattox Bryson City NC 441 26 M 6 20-29 19:50.5 19:50.5 6:23/M
14 James Sinclair Tucson AZ 581 34 M 4 30-39 20:10.2 20:10.2 6:29/M
15 Dewight Winchester Bryson City NC 558 16 M 3 15-19 20:25.8 20:25.8 6:34/M
16 Hunter Craig Bryson City NC 521 14 M 1 10-14 20:32.5 20:32.5 6:36/M
17 Barrett Wall Bryson City NC 482 25 M 7 20-29 21:02.3 21:02.3 6:46/M
18 Jeremy Bailey Bryson City NC 362 40 M 2 40-49 21:14.7 21:14.7 6:50/M
19 Emma Pindur Bryson City NC 513 16 F 1 OPEN 21:23.2 21:23.2 6:53/M
20 Tom Truitt Clyde NC 479 52 M 1 50-59 21:26.5 21:26.5 6:54/M
21 Erin Worley Bryson City NC 503 37 F 1 30-39 21:26.7 21:26.7 6:54/M
22 Chase Conner Candler NC 386 31 M 5 30-39 21:27.7 21:27.7 6:54/M
23 Jobie Redmond High Point NC 459 53 M 2 50-59 21:34.4 21:34.4 6:56/M
24 Tom Dukes Orlando FL 400 56 M 3 50-59 21:49.2 21:49.2 7:01/M
25 Jeremy Hyatt Sylva NC 518 39 M 6 30-39 22:01.6 22:01.6 7:05/M
26 Kyle Morrison Moncks Corner SC 546 19 M 4 15-19 22:07.5 22:07.5 7:07/M
27 Emily Hall Clearwater FL 567 24 F 1 20-29 22:14.4 22:14.4 7:09/M
28 Dave Roberts Cincinnati OH 461 59 M 4 50-59 22:21.3 22:21.3 7:11/M
29 Deidra Boone Clyde NC 365 40 F 1 40-49 22:38.8 22:38.8 7:17/M
30 Nathaniel Speier Bryson City NC 570 28 M 8 20-29 22:54.1 22:54.1 7:22/M
31 Derek Comerford Ladys Island SC 381 52 M 5 50-59 22:59.9 22:59.9 7:23/M
32 Jerry Mattox Bryson City NC 542 54 M 6 50-59 23:02.1 23:02.1 7:24/M
33 Catherine Weems Atlanta GA 485 24 F 2 20-29 23:04.5 23:04.5 7:25/M
34 Aylan Meyers Bryson City NC 499 15 F 1 15-19 23:09.2 23:09.2 7:27/M
35 Jeremiah Angel San Francisco CA 538 35 M 7 30-39 23:14.5 23:14.5 7:28/M
36 Rob Douglas Atlanta GA 591 25 M 9 20-29 23:15.4 23:15.4 7:29/M
37 Dino Molina Bryson City NC 576 52 M 7 50-59 23:44.9 23:44.9 7:38/M
38 Adam Wrobel Gates Mills OH 488 28 M 10 20-29 23:46.9 23:46.9 7:39/M
39 Chris Dinardo Paoli PA 566 24 M 11 20-29 23:50.9 23:50.9 7:40/M
40 Brodie Calandra Nokomis FL 517 12 M 2 10-14 23:56.0 23:56.0 7:42/M
41 Adie Bjerkness Bryson City NC 532 16 F 2 15-19 23:57.9 23:57.9 7:42/M
42 Patti Dixon Titusville FL 395 29 F 3 20-29 24:02.7 24:02.7 7:44/M
43 Samantha Trent College Station TX 476 26 F 4 20-29 24:19.8 24:19.8 7:49/M
44 Alexandra Perkins Tuscaloosa AL 555 31 F 2 30-39 24:20.9 24:20.9 7:49/M
45 Annika Markoff Chagrin Falls OH 493 14 F 1 10-14 24:21.0 24:21.0 7:50/M
46 Owen Craig Bryson City NC 522 10 M 3 10-14 24:21.9 24:21.9 7:50/M
47 Anna Kokensparger Cambridge MA 545 25 F 5 20-29 24:30.8 24:30.8 7:53/M
48 Jordan Couch Abingdon VA 579 20 M 12 20-29 24:51.3 24:51.3 7:59/M
49 Constance Boisseau Smyrna GA 364 26 F 6 20-29 24:55.3 24:55.3 8:01/M
50 Gwen Grimes Sharpsville IN 414 24 F 7 20-29 24:57.2 24:57.2 8:01/M
51 Angila Walker Bryson City NC 524 43 F 2 40-49 25:01.8 25:01.8 8:03/M
52 John Scuteri Berwyn PA 563 24 M 13 20-29 25:05.9 25:05.9 8:04/M
53 Dan Lane Pineville NC 433 31 M 8 30-39 25:11.2 25:11.2 8:06/M
54 Lucas MacOn Bryson City NC 573 29 M 14 20-29 25:12.6 25:12.6 8:06/M
55 Becky Conn Bluffton SC 385 41 F 3 40-49 25:16.0 25:16.0 8:07/M
56 Reese Winchester Bryson NC 561 10 M 4 10-14 25:19.2 25:19.2 8:08/M
57 Jeff Napolitan Jacksonville FL 575 48 M 3 40-49 25:21.5 25:21.5 8:09/M
58 Jake Welch Sarasota FL 519 17 M 5 15-19 25:27.1 25:27.1 8:11/M
59 Maxwell Gruber Asheville NC 574 28 M 15 20-29 25:29.9 25:29.9 8:12/M
60 Morris Buchanan Sylva NC 371 55 M 8 50-59 25:42.0 25:42.0 8:16/M
61 Kent Alford Newberry SC 355 18 M 6 15-19 25:46.7 25:46.7 8:17/M
62 Nick Brinson Tallahassee FL 370 27 M 16 20-29 25:48.3 25:48.3 8:18/M
63 Elizabeth Lasseter Saint Johns FL 435 57 F 1 50-59 25:50.9 25:50.9 8:18/M
64 Michelle Donnelly Milford DE 397 26 F 8 20-29 25:56.3 25:56.3 8:20/M
65 Shawn Fausey Milford DE 407 27 M 17 20-29 25:56.5 25:56.5 8:20/M
66 William Blackmon Warrensburg MO 495 36 M 9 30-39 26:05.7 26:05.7 8:23/M
67 Paul Witty Sylva NC 531 47 M 4 40-49 26:19.9 26:19.9 8:28/M
68 Jerry Jenkins Anchorage AK 425 65 M 1 60-69 26:26.5 26:26.5 8:30/M
69 Rachel Wrobel Gates Mills OH 489 26 F 9 20-29 26:29.1 26:29.1 8:31/M
70 Stan Sweeney Cameron NC 474 39 M 10 30-39 26:31.0 26:31.0 8:32/M
71 Colby Hyatt Bryson City NC 514 22 M 18 20-29 26:48.1 26:48.1 8:37/M
72 Scott Lamb Melbourne FL 583 43 M 5 40-49 26:56.1 26:56.1 8:40/M
73 Byron Rouse Otto NC 462 60 M 2 60-69 26:58.9 26:58.9 8:40/M
74 Ryan Bennett Bryson City NC 504 19 M 7 15-19 27:00.5 27:00.5 8:41/M
75 Martha Alford Newberry SC 356 21 F 10 20-29 27:03.4 27:03.4 8:42/M
76 Duncan Alford Newberry SC 353 51 M 9 50-59 27:03.5 27:03.5 8:42/M
77 Albert Rose Cherokee NC 520 44 M 6 40-49 27:11.4 27:11.4 8:44/M
78 Jim McDermott Wayne PA 560 59 M 10 50-59 27:14.4 27:14.4 8:45/M
79 Meagin Warren Clinton AR 484 36 F 3 30-39 27:21.6 27:21.6 8:48/M
80 Nancy Leigh Douglas Asheville NC 399 61 F 1 60-69 27:24.2 27:24.2 8:49/M
81 Parrish Pipestem Skiatook OK 539 13 M 5 10-14 27:41.8 27:41.8 8:54/M
82 Kirk Kumagai Tampa FL 430 51 M 11 50-59 27:42.3 27:42.3 8:54/M
83 Stephen Prudhomme, Savannah GA 586 60 M 3 60-69 27:45.8 27:45.8 8:55/M
84 Richard Traverse Naples FL 475 68 M 4 60-69 27:47.2 27:47.2 8:56/M
85 Michelle Farago Asheville NC 540 44 F 4 40-49 27:54.7 27:54.7 8:58/M
86 Jack Chambers Auburndale FL 584 13 M 6 10-14 28:00.5 28:00.5 9:00/M
87 Michael Moore Whittier NC 450 31 M 11 30-39 28:01.1 28:01.1 9:01/M
88 Sarah Kumagai Tampa FL 431 41 F 5 40-49 28:14.8 28:14.8 9:05/M
89 Manuel Salazar Centreville VA 466 53 M 12 50-59 28:16.9 28:16.9 9:05/M
90 Scott Danals Bryson City NC 392 61 M 5 60-69 28:18.4 28:18.4 9:06/M
91 Andrew Smith Whittier NC 505 66 M 6 60-69 28:18.9 28:18.9 9:06/M
92 Hunter Radford Cherokee NC 530 16 M 8 15-19 28:40.5 28:40.5 9:13/M
93 Jacob Engelbracht Conyers GA 405 14 M 7 10-14 28:42.6 28:42.6 9:14/M
94 Scott Boroff Waynesville NC 367 52 M 13 50-59 28:55.9 28:55.9 9:18/M
95 Kimberly Hendrix Leesville SC 507 41 F 6 40-49 29:01.9 29:01.9 9:20/M
96 Melia Danals Bryson City NC 391 27 F 11 20-29 29:04.4 29:04.4 9:21/M
97 Jeff Hyatt Bryson City NC 515 51 M 14 50-59 29:09.6 29:09.6 9:22/M
98 Katlin Bradley Cherokee NC 368 22 F 12 20-29 29:11.1 29:11.1 9:23/M
99 Colton Warren Clinton AR 483 8 M 1 1- 9 29:12.2 29:12.2 9:23/M
100 Deborah Lawrence Clinton AR 551 58 F 2 50-59 29:13.1 29:13.1 9:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Renee Lane Pineville NC 434 28 F 13 20-29 29:17.0 29:17.0 9:25/M
102 Rhoda Brosnan Asheville NC 506 45 F 7 40-49 29:17.8 29:17.8 9:25/M
103 Savannah McElroy Cornelius NC 443 13 F 2 10-14 29:38.5 29:38.5 9:32/M
104 Gene Couch Abingdon VA 580 55 M 15 50-59 29:44.7 29:44.7 9:34/M
105 Katie Brinson Tallahassee FL 369 25 F 14 20-29 29:46.1 29:46.1 9:34/M
106 Amber Boroff Waynesille NC 366 38 F 4 30-39 29:50.5 29:50.5 9:36/M
107 Julie Foster Apison TN 589 34 F 5 30-39 29:55.8 29:55.8 9:37/M
108 Karen Keever Black Mountain NC 428 66 F 2 60-69 30:00.1 30:00.1 9:39/M
109 Michael Gillette Houston TX 410 32 M 12 30-39 30:06.9 30:06.9 9:41/M
110 Carla Jamison Sylva NC 552 45 F 8 40-49 30:14.4 30:14.4 9:43/M
111 Joe Harrison Alexander City AL 548 61 M 7 60-69 30:16.5 30:16.5 9:44/M
112 Maclean Redmond High Point NC 582 14 F 3 10-14 30:21.5 30:21.5 9:46/M
113 Lisa Baer New Bloomfield PA 527 52 F 3 50-59 30:23.3 30:23.3 9:46/M
114 Jude Hammond Bryson City NC 419 65 F 3 60-69 30:23.7 30:23.7 9:46/M
115 Dawson Cody Bryson City NC 541 10 M 8 10-14 30:40.4 30:40.4 9:52/M
116 Timothy Clark Waynesville NC 528 38 M 13 30-39 30:45.6 30:45.6 9:53/M
117 Karen Duncan Franklin NC 401 66 F 4 60-69 30:46.2 30:46.2 9:54/M
118 Paul Gumber Plymouth MI 534 41 M 7 40-49 30:51.0 30:51.0 9:55/M
119 Samantha Hernandez Cherokee NC 420 30 F 6 30-39 30:57.1 30:57.1 9:57/M
120 Judy Couch Abingdon VA 578 54 F 4 50-59 30:57.9 30:57.9 9:57/M
121 Andruw Cody Bryson City NC 379 8 M 2 1- 9 31:01.2 31:01.2 9:58/M
122 Alli White Wake Forest NC 487 24 F 15 20-29 31:02.5 31:02.5 9:59/M
123 Denita Clendenin Sylva NC 377 27 F 16 20-29 31:06.9 31:06.9 10:00/M
124 Meagan Burt Wellington FL 372 39 F 7 30-39 31:12.0 31:12.0 10:02/M
125 Donna McLamb Dobson NC 445 55 F 5 50-59 31:14.8 31:14.8 10:03/M
126 Amanda Carson Bryson City NC 374 30 F 8 30-39 31:33.7 31:33.7 10:09/M
127 Steven Cook Holly Springs NC 388 34 M 14 30-39 31:33.9 31:33.9 10:09/M
128 Eva Engelbracht Conyers GA 403 17 F 3 15-19 31:37.9 31:37.9 10:10/M
129 Delany Shaw Sharpsburg GA 469 16 F 4 15-19 31:38.6 31:38.6 10:10/M
130 Jose Salazar Falls Church VA 465 52 M 16 50-59 31:42.8 31:42.8 10:12/M
131 Mariana Salazar Falls Church VA 467 6 F 1 1- 9 31:43.2 31:43.2 10:12/M
132 Sara Christoph Raleigh NC 376 24 F 17 20-29 31:55.7 31:55.7 10:16/M
133 Courtney Crenshaw Asheville NC 571 29 F 18 20-29 31:58.3 31:58.3 10:17/M
134 Hannah Engelbracht Conyers GA 404 20 F 19 20-29 32:03.3 32:03.3 10:18/M
135 Jamie Fisher Bryson City NC 408 51 M 17 50-59 32:05.8 32:05.8 10:19/M
136 Sophie White Raleigh NC 494 15 F 5 15-19 32:10.1 32:10.1 10:21/M
137 Adina Anderson Dalton GA 360 35 F 9 30-39 32:16.7 32:16.7 10:23/M
138 Mary Danals Bryson City NC 390 61 F 5 60-69 32:16.8 32:16.8 10:23/M
139 Hiddy Morgan Cullowhee NC 451 70 F 1 70-99 32:25.6 32:25.6 10:25/M
140 Michelle Cochran Bryson City NC 525 41 F 9 40-49 32:26.0 32:26.0 10:26/M
141 Walker Clapsaddle Cherokee NC 526 11 M 9 10-14 32:38.6 32:38.6 10:30/M
142 Ethan Clapsaddle Cherokee NC 523 36 M 15 30-39 32:38.7 32:38.7 10:30/M
143 Javier Perez Bryson City NC 454 28 M 19 20-29 32:40.3 32:40.3 10:30/M
144 Bob Douglas Asheville NC 398 66 M 8 60-69 32:40.6 32:40.6 10:30/M
145 Brian Thomas Bryson City NC 544 41 M 8 40-49 33:05.7 33:05.7 10:38/M
146 Olivia McElroy Cornelius NC 442 10 F 4 10-14 33:09.0 33:09.0 10:40/M
147 Terri McElroy Cornelius NC 444 46 F 10 40-49 33:09.2 33:09.2 10:40/M
148 Savannah Walton Inlet Beach FL 554 15 F 6 15-19 33:16.7 33:16.7 10:42/M
149 Missy Trimble Largo FL 478 52 F 6 50-59 33:24.6 33:24.6 10:44/M
150 Ginny Lyden Winter Park FL 438 52 F 7 50-59 33:24.9 33:24.9 10:44/M
151 Camille Lyden Winter Park FL 437 18 F 7 15-19 33:26.1 33:26.1 10:45/M
152 Julie Schmidt Fuquay Varina NC 556 34 F 10 30-39 33:34.4 33:34.4 10:48/M
153 Robert Conard Candler NC 384 43 M 9 40-49 33:49.3 33:49.3 10:52/M
154 Jason Davis Hanahan SC 393 29 M 20 20-29 33:55.3 33:55.3 10:54/M
155 Rebecca Davis Hanahan SC 394 27 F 20 20-29 33:55.7 33:55.7 10:54/M
156 Maureen Ruskin Vero Beach FL 463 73 F 2 70-99 33:57.3 33:57.3 10:55/M
157 Polly Mocket Sylva NC 449 24 F 21 20-29 34:13.9 34:13.9 11:00/M
158 Emma Chambers Auburndale FL 585 16 F 8 15-19 34:14.1 34:14.1 11:00/M
159 Ron Mitchell Bryson City NC 502 33 M 16 30-39 34:17.2 34:17.2 11:01/M
160 Heath Hyatt Bryson City NC 512 34 M 17 30-39 34:24.3 34:24.3 11:04/M
161 Hyatt Stacy Brysoncity NC 508 34 F 11 30-39 34:24.5 34:24.5 11:04/M
162 Paul Shaw Sharpsburg GA 468 46 M 10 40-49 34:36.8 34:36.8 11:08/M
163 Amelia Rogers Whittier NC 516 10 F 5 10-14 34:46.1 34:46.1 11:11/M
164 Kerri Chambers Auburndale FL 587 41 F 11 40-49 35:38.7 35:38.7 11:27/M
165 Hannah Manley Apison TN 592 11 F 6 10-14 36:03.4 36:03.4 11:35/M
166 Donna Carpenter Cullowhee NC 373 57 F 8 50-59 36:06.1 36:06.1 11:36/M
167 Rebekah Manley Apison TN 590 48 F 12 40-49 36:10.9 36:10.9 11:38/M
168 Jennie Strickland Tallahassee FL 471 27 F 22 20-29 36:28.4 36:28.4 11:44/M
169 Kelly Crews Tallahassee FL 389 26 F 23 20-29 36:28.5 36:28.5 11:44/M
170 Harper Walton Inlet Beach FL 557 12 F 7 10-14 36:33.6 36:33.6 11:45/M
171 Sharon James Candler NC 424 61 F 6 60-69 36:55.6 36:55.6 11:52/M
172 Lisa Conner Candler NC 387 35 F 12 30-39 37:26.1 37:26.1 12:02/M
173 Dawn Conard Candler NC 383 42 F 13 40-49 37:26.4 37:26.4 12:02/M
174 Katy Ginanni Cullowhee NC 411 54 F 9 50-59 37:48.3 37:48.3 12:09/M
175 Jessica Manning Titusville FL 439 32 F 13 30-39 37:51.3 37:51.3 12:10/M
176 Terry Manning Titusville FL 440 32 M 18 30-39 37:51.4 37:51.4 12:10/M
177 Barry Schmidt Fuquay-Varina NC 559 55 M 18 50-59 38:17.9 38:17.9 12:19/M
178 Jennifer Petosa Whittier NC 588 42 F 14 40-49 38:34.7 38:34.7 12:24/M
179 Diana Alva Falls Church VA 359 49 F 15 40-49 38:45.7 38:45.7 12:28/M
180 Daniel Conard Candler NC 382 16 M 9 15-19 39:03.2 39:03.2 12:33/M
181 Monica Wildcatt Cherokee NC 549 35 F 14 30-39 39:21.3 39:21.3 12:39/M
182 Brenda Sites Pompano Beach FL 470 58 F 10 50-59 39:44.4 39:44.4 12:47/M
183 Larry Katz Pompano Beach FL 427 65 M 9 60-69 39:45.0 39:45.0 12:47/M
184 Ben Christoph Raleigh NC 375 24 M 21 20-29 39:47.6 39:47.6 12:48/M
185 Mariano Perez Bryson City NC 455 49 M 11 40-49 39:51.7 39:51.7 12:49/M
186 Lisa Bloom Cullowhee NC 553 57 F 11 50-59 40:12.8 40:12.8 12:56/M
187 Marlena Sweeney Cameron NC 473 38 F 15 30-39 40:16.5 40:16.5 12:57/M
188 Leslie Petty Memphis TN 458 46 F 16 40-49 40:27.2 40:27.2 13:00/M
189 Adrian Peters Waynesville NC 457 25 M 22 20-29 40:32.6 40:32.6 13:02/M
190 Troy Jenkins Bryson City NC 529 53 M 19 50-59 40:37.7 40:37.7 13:04/M
191 Brenda Pipestem Cherokee NC 536 49 F 17 40-49 40:54.4 40:54.4 13:09/M
192 Wilson Pipestem Cherokee NC 535 47 M 12 40-49 40:54.7 40:54.7 13:09/M
193 Linda Nordin Johansson Orebro 510 43 F 18 40-49 41:26.7 41:26.7 13:19/M
194 Elizabeth Abbott Whittier NC 352 63 F 7 60-69 42:35.3 42:35.3 13:42/M
195 Coral Sweeney Cameron NC 472 18 F 9 15-19 42:47.0 42:47.0 13:45/M
196 Mike Vander Baan Charlotte NC 497 39 M 19 30-39 43:15.5 43:15.5 13:54/M
197 Amber Cody Bryson City NC 378 31 F 16 30-39 43:16.3 43:16.3 13:55/M
198 Leslie Vander Baan Charlotte NC 496 37 F 17 30-39 43:17.9 43:17.9 13:55/M
199 Rosa Reily Cullowhee NC 460 72 F 3 70-99 45:04.2 45:04.2 14:29/M
200 Makayla Cody Bryson City NC 380 11 F 8 10-14 45:07.5 45:07.5 14:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Mary Helen Alford Newberry SC 357 16 F 10 15-19 45:13.5 45:13.5 14:32/M
202 Julia Jackson Titusville FL 422 19 F 11 15-19 45:14.0 45:14.0 14:33/M
203 Lisa King Mcdonough GA 429 49 F 19 40-49 45:18.6 45:18.6 14:34/M
204 Margie Ensley Mcdonough GA 406 51 F 12 50-59 45:19.0 45:19.0 14:34/M
205 Haileigh Woodard Bryson City NC 550 11 F 9 10-14 45:21.5 45:21.5 14:35/M
206 Tochie Blad Atlanta GA 363 51 F 13 50-59 45:33.5 45:33.5 14:39/M
207 Joel Jackson Titusville FL 421 14 M 10 10-14 45:50.1 45:50.1 14:44/M
208 Sami Zubowicz Titusville FL 492 10 F 10 10-14 45:59.3 45:59.3 14:47/M
209 Blane Rogers Plant City FL 572 13 M 11 10-14 46:01.3 46:01.3 14:48/M
210 Dimaris Ramos Bryson City NC 501 41 F 20 40-49 46:14.2 46:14.2 14:52/M
211 Joey Michael Burgaw NC 447 28 M 23 20-29 47:06.0 47:06.0 15:09/M
212 Joanna McMahan Bryson City NC 569 55 F 14 50-59 47:58.1 47:58.1 15:25/M
213 Nikki Zubowicz Titusville FL 491 14 F 11 10-14 48:22.8 48:22.8 15:33/M
214 Sophia Dixon Titusville FL 396 14 F 12 10-14 48:30.0 48:30.0 15:36/M
215 Anya McDermott Wayne PA 564 24 F 24 20-29 48:52.1 48:52.1 15:43/M
216 Matt McDermott Wayne PA 565 17 M 10 15-19 48:52.3 48:52.3 15:43/M
217 Nancy Alford Newberry SC 358 46 F 21 40-49 49:27.7 49:27.7 15:54/M
218 Earl Alford Newberry SC 354 50 M 20 50-59 49:28.8 49:28.8 15:54/M
219 Amanda Page Burgaw NC 453 48 F 22 40-49 49:31.0 49:31.0 15:55/M
220 Jaimee Miles Burgaw NC 448 25 F 25 20-29 49:31.5 49:31.5 15:55/M
221 Maria Salazar Centreville VA 537 49 F 23 40-49 50:18.4 50:18.4 16:10/M
222 Claudia Engelbracht Conyers GA 402 46 F 24 40-49 50:19.7 50:19.7 16:11/M
223 Joanna Patino Plant City FL 568 40 F 25 40-49 51:25.0 51:25.0 16:32/M
224 Martha Redmond High Point NC 577 50 F 15 50-59 51:29.8 51:29.8 16:33/M
225 Faith Woodard Bryson City NC 547 9 F 2 1- 9 52:24.9 52:24.9 16:51/M
226 Ella Pindur Bryson City NC 511 10 F 13 10-14 53:36.0 53:36.0 17:14/M
227 Teresa Pindr Bryson City NC 509 40 F 26 40-49 53:36.2 53:36.2 17:14/M
228 Tere Perez Bryson City NC 456 51 F 16 50-59 54:57.1 54:57.1 17:40/M
229 Ashton Green Bryson City NC 412 21 F 26 20-29 56:52.4 56:52.4 18:17/M
230 Katrina Turbyfill Bryson City NC 480 47 F 27 40-49 56:52.7 56:52.7 18:17/M
231 Michelle Jackson Titusville FL 423 39 F 18 30-39 1:00:30.1 1:00:30.1 19:27/M
232 Chris Garnett Titusville FL 409 28 M 24 20-29 1:03:41.6 1:03:41.6 20:29/M
233 Becky Zubowicz Titusville FL 490 51 F 17 50-59 1:03:59.0 1:03:59.0 20:34/M
234 Dorothy Trimble Coral Springs FL 543 85 F 4 70-99 1:09:24.0 1:09:24.0 22:19/M
235 Beth Hamilton Gorman Cullowhee NC 418 62 F 8 60-69 1:19:51.3 1:19:51.3 25:41/M
236 Jim Hamilton Cullowhee NC 416 93 M 1 70-99 1:19:52.1 1:19:52.1 25:41/M