Left Banner
 
 

2017 5K Night Run for Life

Overall Finish List

June 03, 2017


Timing & Event Services by Event Mercenaries, Inc.

5K RUN

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Gil Gilreath Kannapolis NC 298 20 M 1 Open 17:31.9 5:39/M
2 Logan Ellis Taylorsville NC 72 15 M 2 Open 19:52.0 6:25/M
3 Tyler White Taylorsville NC 305 17 M 3 Open 19:52.2 6:25/M
4 Joseph Braswell Taylorsville NC 307 19 M 1 15-19 20:13.7 6:31/M
5 Aaron Bath Taylorsville NC 306 19 M 2 15-19 20:59.5 6:46/M
6 Joshua Horton Hickory NC 292 18 M 3 15-19 21:24.6 6:54/M
7 Jeremiah Moretz Taylorsville NC 300 15 M 4 15-19 22:20.4 7:12/M
8 Jessica Glenn Stony Point NC 83 18 F 1 Open 22:22.8 7:13/M
9 Douglas Pennell Hiddenite NC 169 44 M 1 40-44 22:32.3 7:16/M
10 Eric Sprinkle Taylorsville NC 210 47 M 1 45-49 22:47.6 7:21/M
11 Grayson Presnell Taylorsville NC 326 12 M 1 10-14 22:57.3 7:24/M
12 Harley Grogan Taylorsville NC 87 9 M 1 1- 9 23:13.3 7:29/M
13 Zack McCurdy 138 9 M 2 1- 9 23:15.0 7:30/M
14 Mark Rollins Clyde NC 197 50 M 1 50-54 23:20.4 7:32/M
15 Kristin Johnson Conover NC 108 26 F 2 Open 23:27.4 7:34/M
16 Nick Pennell 174 37 M 1 35-39 23:33.7 7:36/M
17 Zachary Zirkle Taylorsville NC 250 10 M 2 10-14 23:36.8 7:37/M
18 Jake Lemley Taylorsville NC 125 25 M 1 25-29 23:53.6 7:42/M
19 Rachel Watkins North Wilkesboro NC 235 15 F 3 Open 24:13.8 7:49/M
20 Noah Stikeleather Taylorsville NC 218 9 M 3 1- 9 24:16.1 7:50/M
21 Stacey Hingson 97 36 F 1 35-39 24:16.3 7:50/M
22 Lisa Watkins North Wilkesboro NC 234 43 F 1 40-44 24:19.9 7:51/M
23 Lucas Walker Hiddenite NC 315 16 M 5 15-19 24:23.2 7:52/M
24 Riley Wilson Taylorsville NC 308 16 M 6 15-19 24:25.1 7:53/M
25 Chip Rosenberger Morganton NC 201 25 M 2 25-29 24:26.4 7:53/M
26 Cary Cash Hiddenite NC 36 49 M 2 45-49 24:44.5 7:59/M
27 Laura Rollins Clyde NC 196 47 F 1 45-49 25:09.9 8:07/M
28 Sara Heath Taylorsville NC 93 15 F 1 15-19 25:13.5 8:08/M
29 Jason Smith Claremont NC 319 42 M 2 40-44 25:30.3 8:14/M
30 Destiny Grogan Taylorsville NC 86 11 F 1 10-14 25:43.6 8:18/M
31 Jacob Grogan Taylorsville NC 317 15 M 7 15-19 25:44.3 8:18/M
32 Brian Moore Statesville NC 291 50 M 2 50-54 26:06.8 8:25/M
33 Justin Ray Taylorsville NC 188 10 M 3 10-14 26:11.6 8:27/M
34 Caleb Little Taylorsville NC 127 13 M 4 10-14 26:20.2 8:30/M
35 Kaylin Dyson Taylorsville NC 70 15 F 2 15-19 26:24.3 8:31/M
36 Daniel Morgan Taylorsville NC 284 15 M 8 15-19 26:24.4 8:31/M
37 Dale Pennell Taylorsville NC 168 43 M 3 40-44 26:30.1 8:33/M
38 Mason Pennell Taylorsville NC 173 17 M 9 15-19 26:33.3 8:34/M
39 Caroline Deal Taylorsville NC 65 14 F 2 10-14 26:35.6 8:35/M
40 Jamie Miller Taylorsville NC 324 45 M 3 45-49 26:38.3 8:35/M
41 Amy Guyer Taylorsville NC 285 43 F 2 40-44 26:39.1 8:36/M
42 Tate Wilson Taylorsville NC 309 14 M 5 10-14 26:45.1 8:38/M
43 Jeremy Hatton Taylorsville NC 290 40 M 4 40-44 26:51.7 8:40/M
44 Jimmy Deal Taylorsville NC 66 72 M 1 70-99 27:10.4 8:46/M
45 Christina Childers Taylorsville NC 44 35 F 2 35-39 27:12.1 8:46/M
46 Sammy Lowe 131 8 M 4 1- 9 27:12.8 8:46/M
47 Christopher Brown Taylorsville NC 24 23 M 1 20-24 27:13.6 8:47/M
48 Tanner Moore Taylorsville NC 149 11 M 6 10-14 27:14.4 8:47/M
49 Landon Wike Taylorsville NC 304 13 M 7 10-14 27:17.4 8:48/M
50 Kelsie Stikeleather Taylorsville NC 215 14 F 3 10-14 27:18.2 8:48/M
51 Cassidy Caskaddon Taylorsville NC 39 12 F 4 10-14 27:20.1 8:49/M
52 Renea Stamey Stony Point NC 213 29 F 1 25-29 27:22.8 8:50/M
53 Dj Shumaker Claremont NC 206 34 M 1 30-34 27:26.7 8:51/M
54 Frankie Keever Taylorsville NC 115 55 F 1 55-59 27:38.7 8:55/M
55 Dusty Garnes Hickory NC 80 30 M 2 30-34 27:41.6 8:56/M
56 Stedman Whisnant Hickory NC 310 26 M 3 25-29 27:42.0 8:56/M
57 Chelsea Bowman Hickory NC 20 20 F 1 20-24 27:53.8 9:00/M
58 Haley Queen Taylorsville NC 184 10 F 5 10-14 28:06.1 9:04/M
59 Sara Poovey Hickory NC 176 34 F 1 30-34 28:25.9 9:10/M
60 Bethany Hodges Taylorsville NC 100 36 F 3 35-39 28:49.6 9:18/M
61 Keaton George Taylorsville NC 318 12 F 6 10-14 28:50.4 9:18/M
62 Gregory Yeager Taylorsville NC 325 52 M 3 50-54 29:00.1 9:21/M
63 Ashlyn Meyer Catawba NC 143 34 F 2 30-34 29:09.7 9:24/M
64 Joely Cremeans Taylorsville NC 55 9 F 1 1- 9 29:11.1 9:25/M
65 Scott Atkins Hiddenite NC 4 41 M 5 40-44 29:11.3 9:25/M
66 Mary Grogan Taylorsville NC 88 12 F 7 10-14 29:21.5 9:28/M
67 Laney Mayberry Taylorsville NC 297 9 F 2 1- 9 29:21.5 9:28/M
68 Marissa Brown Taylorsville NC 26 17 F 3 15-19 29:36.4 9:33/M
69 Lydia Dancy Hiddenite NC 57 18 F 4 15-19 29:36.9 9:33/M
70 Katie Keever Taylorsville NC 116 18 F 5 15-19 29:41.4 9:35/M
71 Genesis Ponce Hiddenite NC 294 10 F 8 10-14 29:45.1 9:36/M
72 Serena Rodriguez Hiddenite NC 194 11 F 9 10-14 29:45.1 9:36/M
73 Abigail Ponce Hiddenite NC 293 12 F 10 10-14 29:45.7 9:36/M
74 Scott Garnes Morganton NC 303 29 M 4 25-29 29:55.0 9:39/M
75 Danielle Garnes Morganton NC 302 23 F 2 20-24 29:55.8 9:39/M
76 Isabella Vue 231 9 F 3 1- 9 30:00.2 9:41/M
77 Stoltzfus Sara Taylorsville NC 203 24 F 3 20-24 30:01.2 9:41/M
78 Kristi Everley Taylorsville NC 74 40 F 3 40-44 30:04.5 9:42/M
79 Cayden Sills Taylorsville NC 207 9 M 5 1- 9 30:13.3 9:45/M
80 Joshua Jarrell Taylorsville NC 106 28 M 5 25-29 30:15.6 9:45/M
81 Tasha Price Taylorsville NC 183 32 F 3 30-34 30:30.8 9:50/M
82 Justin Kerley Taylorsville NC 331 24 M 2 20-24 30:34.5 9:52/M
83 Chloe Little Taylorsville NC 128 10 F 11 10-14 30:36.3 9:52/M
84 Sedalia Arellano 3 10 F 12 10-14 30:38.9 9:53/M
85 Reese Buff Taylorsville NC 32 9 F 4 1- 9 30:42.3 9:54/M
86 Jude Branch Taylorsville NC 21 11 M 8 10-14 30:44.2 9:55/M
87 Summer Vue Taylorsville NC 232 10 F 13 10-14 30:44.6 9:55/M
88 Jenna Buff Taylorsville NC 31 37 F 4 35-39 30:44.9 9:55/M
89 Emma Millsaps Taylorsville NC 145 11 F 14 10-14 30:47.3 9:56/M
90 Lisa Warren Taylorsville NC 314 48 F 2 45-49 30:47.3 9:56/M
91 Jacie Sweet 223 9 F 5 1- 9 31:12.2 10:04/M
92 Scotty Warren Taylorsville NC 313 50 M 4 50-54 31:12.8 10:04/M
93 Kevin Sherrill Hiddenite NC 204 45 M 4 45-49 31:17.0 10:05/M
94 Aundrea Beck Hiddenite NC 11 39 F 5 35-39 31:17.1 10:05/M
95 Addison Head Taylorsville NC 92 10 F 15 10-14 31:18.9 10:06/M
96 Valerie Cockrell Taylorsville NC 53 50 F 1 50-54 31:24.7 10:08/M
97 Cristina Sanders Taylorsville NC 202 27 F 2 25-29 31:26.5 10:08/M
98 Alyssa Chapman Stony Point NC 40 9 F 6 1- 9 31:27.4 10:09/M
99 Gavin Barlowe 8 8 M 6 1- 9 31:30.7 10:10/M
100 Amy Hopewell Hickory NC 101 25 F 3 25-29 31:31.0 10:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Tina Chapman Stony Point NC 42 45 F 3 45-49 31:36.4 10:12/M
102 Torie Rhoney 193 9 F 7 1- 9 31:36.7 10:12/M
103 Riley Hampton Hickory NC 312 13 M 9 10-14 31:51.1 10:16/M
104 Lauren Moses Conover NC 156 37 F 6 35-39 31:52.3 10:17/M
105 Beth Pennell Taylorsville NC 167 56 F 2 55-59 31:56.8 10:18/M
106 Anna Reid 190 13 F 16 10-14 31:57.7 10:18/M
107 Jodie Cash Hiddenite NC 38 18 F 6 15-19 32:10.1 10:23/M
108 Autumn Absher Taylorsville NC 1 11 F 17 10-14 32:10.3 10:23/M
109 Ryan Barlowe 9 35 M 2 35-39 32:10.5 10:23/M
110 Ashleigh Mull Taylorsville NC 316 31 F 4 30-34 32:19.8 10:25/M
111 Micah Presnell Taylorsville NC 178 9 M 7 1- 9 32:27.9 10:28/M
112 Amber Keever Hiddenite NC 114 33 F 5 30-34 32:32.8 10:30/M
113 Bob Blackwelder Taylorsville NC 329 65 M 1 65-69 32:33.5 10:30/M
114 Briana Blackwelder Granite Falls NC 15 28 F 4 25-29 32:34.2 10:30/M
115 Peyton Lackey Hiddenite NC 288 15 F 7 15-19 32:38.6 10:32/M
116 Mady Thomas Taylorsville NC 227 15 F 8 15-19 32:44.4 10:34/M
117 Garrett Blackwelder Granite Falls NC 16 37 M 3 35-39 32:48.1 10:35/M
118 Heidi Millsaps Taylorsville NC 146 19 F 9 15-19 33:08.7 10:41/M
119 Miranda Little Hickory NC 129 47 F 4 45-49 33:14.3 10:43/M
120 Leah Pennell Hiddenite NC 172 19 F 10 15-19 33:32.3 10:49/M
121 Jamie Cash Hiddenite NC 37 49 F 5 45-49 34:23.2 11:05/M
122 Annette Church North Wilkesboro NC 286 46 F 6 45-49 34:24.4 11:06/M
123 Cecilia S Douglas 67 62 F 1 60-64 34:26.1 11:06/M
124 Leslie George Taylorsville NC 81 41 F 4 40-44 34:27.4 11:07/M
125 Mandy Reid 191 38 F 7 35-39 34:28.8 11:07/M
126 Micah Kerley Taylorsville NC 119 11 M 10 10-14 34:42.6 11:12/M
127 Betty Reynolds Moravian Falls NC 192 42 F 5 40-44 34:49.5 11:14/M
128 Brittney Johnson Taylorsville NC 107 29 F 5 25-29 34:53.4 11:15/M
129 Cody Boston Taylorsville NC 18 11 M 11 10-14 34:55.8 11:16/M
130 Jordyn Sweet Taylorsville NC 224 8 F 8 1- 9 34:57.2 11:16/M
131 Holly Sweet Taylorsville NC 222 31 F 6 30-34 34:58.1 11:17/M
132 Natalie Houser 103 36 F 8 35-39 35:00.6 11:17/M
133 Joe Lail Taylorsville NC 123 44 M 6 40-44 35:01.6 11:18/M
134 Hadliegh Houser 102 9 F 9 1- 9 35:02.3 11:18/M
135 Kevin Cline Granite Falls NC 48 46 M 5 45-49 35:03.5 11:18/M
136 Bryson Davis Hiddenite NC 59 11 M 12 10-14 35:10.3 11:21/M
137 Maddox Fairchild 75 10 M 13 10-14 35:10.9 11:21/M
138 Shelly Brown Taylorsville NC 29 49 F 7 45-49 35:12.3 11:21/M
139 Heather Miller Taylorsville NC 322 44 F 6 40-44 35:27.1 11:26/M
140 Kent Jones Taylorsville NC 112 9 M 8 1- 9 35:33.2 11:28/M
141 Elizabeth Ray Hickory NC 187 21 F 4 20-24 35:34.7 11:28/M
142 Kevin Hinson 99 9 M 9 1- 9 35:39.0 11:30/M
143 Parker Davis 62 10 F 18 10-14 35:46.1 11:32/M
144 Tina P Fox 79 14 F 19 10-14 35:47.5 11:33/M
145 Zachary Kidd Taylorsville NC 121 11 M 14 10-14 35:53.5 11:35/M
146 Chelsea Kidd 120 18 F 11 15-19 35:55.7 11:35/M
147 Keith Millsaps Taylorsville NC 147 51 M 5 50-54 36:04.7 11:38/M
148 Kendra Dyson Taylorsville NC 71 47 F 8 45-49 36:08.3 11:39/M
149 Kaleigh Queen 186 10 F 20 10-14 36:12.3 11:41/M
150 Jaidyn Queen Taylorsville NC 185 10 F 21 10-14 36:12.5 11:41/M
151 Heather Davis Hiddenite NC 60 38 F 9 35-39 36:25.1 11:45/M
152 Raegan Davis Hiddenite NC 63 9 F 10 1- 9 36:26.0 11:45/M
153 Karen Myers Taylorsville NC 161 30 F 7 30-34 36:27.4 11:45/M
154 Scott Whitaker Hickory NC 238 37 M 4 35-39 36:37.6 11:49/M
155 Natasha Whitaker Hickory NC 237 30 F 8 30-34 36:39.8 11:49/M
156 Steven Myers Taylorsville NC 163 33 M 3 30-34 36:40.3 11:50/M
157 Paisley Myers Taylorsville NC 162 8 F 11 1- 9 36:43.0 11:51/M
158 Casey Anderson Hiddenite NC 2 22 M 3 20-24 36:43.7 11:51/M
159 Zoe Johnson Hiddenite NC 109 11 F 22 10-14 36:43.8 11:51/M
160 Jeff Cockrell Taylorsville NC 52 50 M 6 50-54 36:45.3 11:51/M
161 James Pardue 165 9 M 10 1- 9 36:56.2 11:55/M
162 Zachary Pardue Taylorsville NC 166 11 M 15 10-14 36:57.9 11:55/M
163 Bethany Childers Taylorsville NC 43 14 F 23 10-14 36:58.7 11:55/M
164 Kaleb Blount 17 11 M 16 10-14 36:59.1 11:56/M
165 Hallie Smith Taylorsville NC 209 10 F 24 10-14 37:02.7 11:57/M
166 Gavin M White 239 16 M 10 15-19 37:15.3 12:01/M
167 Kayleigh Stafford Moravian Falls NC 212 10 F 25 10-14 37:35.7 12:07/M
168 Jesi Lemley Taylorsville NC 330 22 F 5 20-24 37:40.6 12:09/M
169 Faith Brookshire Hiddenite NC 22 13 F 26 10-14 37:46.1 12:11/M
170 Chanler Watts Taylorsville NC 236 16 M 11 15-19 37:46.4 12:11/M
171 Tabitha Hamm Taylorsville NC 89 12 F 27 10-14 38:00.1 12:15/M
172 Denise Lanier Denton NC 124 62 F 2 60-64 38:09.7 12:18/M
173 Jessica Stafford Moravian Falls NC 211 31 F 9 30-34 38:12.1 12:19/M
174 Katherine Jones Taylorsville NC 111 44 F 7 40-44 38:21.3 12:22/M
175 Vanessa Moose Hiddenite NC 152 22 F 6 20-24 38:22.5 12:23/M
176 Tracy Millsaps Taylorsville NC 148 38 F 10 35-39 38:31.1 12:25/M
177 Tiffany Getz Taylorsville NC 82 36 F 11 35-39 38:32.4 12:26/M
178 Tammy Woodruff Stony Point NC 248 51 F 2 50-54 38:51.1 12:32/M
179 Renee Keever Taylorsville NC 117 52 F 3 50-54 38:51.8 12:32/M
180 Brennan Little 126 10 M 17 10-14 38:57.3 12:34/M
181 Eowyn Berwick 12 8 F 12 1- 9 39:03.7 12:36/M
182 Lerin Berwick Taylorsville NC 14 35 F 12 35-39 39:21.3 12:42/M
183 Laura Wagoner Taylorsville NC 233 46 F 9 45-49 39:24.5 12:43/M
184 Tonna Caldwell Taylorsville NC 35 50 F 4 50-54 39:24.7 12:43/M
185 Tasuha Fox Taylorsville NC 78 38 F 13 35-39 39:40.3 12:48/M
186 Finn Berwick 13 6 F 13 1- 9 39:42.7 12:48/M
187 Rusty Townsend Conover NC 228 50 M 7 50-54 39:46.2 12:50/M
188 Amanda Barlowe 7 32 F 10 30-34 39:57.4 12:53/M
189 Carrie Rogers Taylorsville NC 195 33 F 11 30-34 39:58.0 12:54/M
190 Alexa Mendoza Lenior NC 142 12 F 28 10-14 40:19.9 13:00/M
191 Naima Joyner Taylorsville NC 113 9 F 14 1- 9 40:23.2 13:02/M
192 Candi Dula 68 38 F 14 35-39 40:23.4 13:02/M
193 Meredith Miller Taylorsville NC 144 12 F 29 10-14 40:26.3 13:03/M
194 John Moose Taylorsville NC 151 47 M 6 45-49 41:23.0 13:21/M
195 Emma Moose Taylorsville NC 150 12 F 30 10-14 41:23.6 13:21/M
196 Wesley Cline Granite Falls NC 51 12 M 18 10-14 41:27.4 13:22/M
197 Conley Cline Granite Falls NC 47 6 M 11 1- 9 41:28.2 13:23/M
198 Christy Cole Lenoir NC 54 36 F 15 35-39 41:33.8 13:24/M
199 Ashley Sweet Taylorsville NC 221 28 F 6 25-29 41:39.5 13:26/M
200 Haley Murray Taylorsville NC 158 17 F 12 15-19 42:16.8 13:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Mindy Murray Taylorsville NC 159 45 F 10 45-49 42:25.9 13:41/M
202 Penny Church Taylorsville NC 46 48 F 11 45-49 42:38.3 13:45/M
203 James Brown Taylorsville NC 25 50 M 8 50-54 43:16.0 13:57/M
204 Kenneth Rosenbalm Jr Newton NC 199 24 M 4 20-24 43:16.4 13:57/M
205 April Rosenbalm Newton NC 198 23 F 7 20-24 43:16.7 13:57/M
206 Emma-Kate Chapman Taylorsville NC 41 11 F 31 10-14 43:26.4 14:01/M
207 Bethany Moretz Taylorsville NC 301 12 F 32 10-14 43:33.1 14:03/M
208 Ell-Grace Hayes 91 9 F 15 1- 9 43:33.7 14:03/M
209 Alexis McIwain 139 10 F 33 10-14 43:33.8 14:03/M
210 Julia Bowman Taylorsville NC 299 42 F 8 40-44 43:41.7 14:05/M
211 William Bustle Statesville NC 34 31 M 4 30-34 43:48.3 14:08/M
212 Lisa Stikeleather Taylorsville NC 216 40 F 9 40-44 43:56.3 14:10/M
213 Abbie Hines Taylorsville NC 94 16 F 13 15-19 43:57.5 14:11/M
214 Alisha Orren Hiddenite NC 164 38 F 16 35-39 44:18.3 14:17/M
215 Dawn Hatton Taylorsville NC 289 41 F 10 40-44 44:21.2 14:18/M
216 Nora Duggan Taylorsville NC 295 10 F 34 10-14 44:29.1 14:21/M
217 Angela Gragg Taylorsville NC 84 39 F 17 35-39 44:30.9 14:21/M
218 Halle Gragg Taylorsville NC 85 11 F 35 10-14 44:32.0 14:22/M
219 Cassidy Kenley 118 10 F 36 10-14 45:08.1 14:34/M
220 Britney Fox Taylorsville NC 296 28 F 7 25-29 45:10.7 14:34/M
221 Laney Kate Wike 241 10 F 37 10-14 45:16.5 14:36/M
222 Sophia Williams 247 9 F 16 1- 9 45:26.5 14:39/M
223 Peyton Fox Taylorsville NC 77 9 F 17 1- 9 45:28.0 14:40/M
224 Linda Williams Taylorsville NC 246 43 F 11 40-44 45:29.7 14:40/M
225 Sandy Jolly Stoney Point NC 110 59 F 3 55-59 45:37.2 14:43/M
226 Gracey Myers Taylorsville NC 160 10 F 38 10-14 45:43.2 14:45/M
227 Danny Hines 96 62 M 1 60-64 46:00.3 14:50/M
228 Michael Brown Taylorsville NC 27 47 M 7 45-49 46:02.5 14:51/M
229 Camden McCurdy Hiddenite NC 136 11 F 39 10-14 46:04.2 14:52/M
230 Sarah McCurdy Hiddenite NC 323 35 F 18 35-39 46:07.2 14:53/M
231 Brian Reynolds North Wilkesboro NC 287 47 M 8 45-49 46:22.6 14:57/M
232 Jacqueline Bruce Taylorsville NC 30 31 F 12 30-34 46:25.1 14:58/M
233 David Morrison Taylorsville NC 153 39 M 5 35-39 46:34.1 15:01/M
234 Maggie Morrison Taylorsville NC 155 4 F 18 1- 9 46:35.1 15:02/M
235 Jeff Williams Taylorsville NC 245 38 M 6 35-39 46:37.7 15:02/M
236 Kristen Morrison Taylorsville NC 154 36 F 19 35-39 46:44.7 15:05/M
237 Chrisi Williams Taylorsville NC 244 28 F 8 25-29 46:54.2 15:08/M
238 Megan Stikeleather Taylorsville NC 217 17 F 14 15-19 47:13.2 15:14/M
239 Carol Hines 95 61 F 3 60-64 47:14.7 15:14/M
240 Ashley Martin Stony Point NC 134 30 F 13 30-34 47:16.9 15:15/M
241 Shirley Lackey Stony Point NC 122 65 F 1 65-69 47:17.9 15:15/M
242 Scott Shoemaker Taylorsville NC 311 38 M 7 35-39 47:35.2 15:21/M
243 Kailin Sweet Taylorsville NC 225 21 F 8 20-24 47:35.6 15:21/M
244 Jake Shoemaker 205 9 M 12 1- 9 47:36.1 15:21/M
245 Laura Presnell Taylorsville NC 177 60 F 4 60-64 47:37.2 15:22/M
246 Amber Williams 243 41 F 12 40-44 47:39.0 15:22/M
247 Conner Bushatz 33 10 M 19 10-14 48:06.7 15:31/M
248 Makayla Cline Granite Falls NC 49 17 F 15 15-19 49:04.3 15:50/M
249 Teresa Cline Granite Falls NC 50 45 F 12 45-49 49:04.7 15:50/M
250 Kenley Pennell 171 9 F 19 1- 9 49:21.5 15:55/M
251 Kelly Pennell Stony Point NC 170 36 M 8 35-39 49:26.9 15:57/M
252 Reagan Dagenhardt 56 14 F 40 10-14 49:28.2 15:57/M
253 Amy Sipe Taylorsville NC 208 49 F 13 45-49 49:58.5 16:07/M
254 Betty Barnes Taylorsville NC 10 74 F 1 70-99 50:14.5 16:12/M
255 Katie Dwyer Taylorsville NC 320 21 F 9 20-24 50:59.0 16:27/M
256 Abby Beane Moravian Falls NC 321 14 F 41 10-14 50:59.3 16:27/M
257 Zoe Hunter 104 10 F 42 10-14 50:59.4 16:27/M
258 Vincent Ester Taylorsville NC 73 65 M 2 65-69 51:15.4 16:32/M
259 Angie Deal Taylorsville NC 64 41 F 13 40-44 51:26.9 16:35/M
260 Emery McCurdy Taylorsville NC 137 11 M 20 10-14 51:39.9 16:40/M
261 Kaylee Wike Taylorsville NC 240 9 F 20 1- 9 51:45.2 16:42/M
262 Linsey Wike Taylorsville NC 242 14 F 43 10-14 51:46.0 16:42/M
263 Brooke Brown Taylorsville NC 23 21 F 10 20-24 52:00.3 16:46/M
264 Michala Brown Taylorsville NC 28 20 F 11 20-24 52:01.4 16:47/M
265 Jerrica Dula Taylorsville NC 69 26 F 9 25-29 52:28.3 16:55/M
266 Nathan Teague Taylorsville NC 226 23 M 5 20-24 53:01.0 17:06/M
267 Morgan Turner Lincolnton NC 230 12 F 44 10-14 53:40.8 17:19/M
268 Jessa Turner 229 10 F 45 10-14 54:40.8 17:38/M
269 Jaycee Hinson Taylorsville NC 98 10 F 46 10-14 54:45.9 17:40/M
270 Sandra Daniels 58 55 F 4 55-59 54:46.9 17:40/M
271 Lisa Barber Taylorsville NC 5 49 F 14 45-49 55:01.5 17:45/M
272 Taylor Barber Taylorsville NC 6 22 F 12 20-24 55:03.1 17:45/M