Left Banner
 
 

2017 Asheville Chamber Challenge

Overall Finish List

June 02, 2017


Timing & Event Services by Event Mercenaries, Inc.

5K RUN

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Joe Ainsworth Jus' Running Maggot Crew 833 28 M 1 OPEN 18:07.1 5:51/M
2 David Short Foot RX Crusaders 559 34 M 2 OPEN 18:13.5 5:53/M
3 Mikey Riley Jus' Running Maggot Crew 836 40 M 3 OPEN 18:16.9 5:54/M
4 Ricky Babaoff Jus' Running Maggot Crew 834 39 M 1 35-39 18:23.9 5:56/M
5 Arek Robinson II Foot RX Crusaders 558 30 M 1 30-34 18:26.2 5:57/M
6 Stewart Alford Jus' Running Maggot Masters 837 40 M 1 40-44 18:45.4 6:03/M
7 Evan Quirk-Garvin The Right Foot 1247 27 M 1 25-29 18:50.3 6:05/M
8 Michael Fisher GE Asheville One 569 33 M 2 30-34 18:57.0 6:07/M
9 Kurt Wilson Team Exit 3 526 38 M 2 35-39 19:03.6 6:09/M
10 Wesley Cramer Foot RX Crusaders 557 38 M 3 35-39 19:11.5 6:11/M
11 Zack Brown Foot RX Crusaders 556 33 M 3 30-34 19:22.1 6:15/M
12 Jay Curwen Jus' Running Maggot Masters 839 50 M 1 50-54 19:26.9 6:16/M
13 Andy Brouwer Jus' Running Maggot Team 841 35 M 4 35-39 19:27.4 6:16/M
14 Beach Hensley Jus' Running Maggot Crew 835 39 M 5 35-39 19:37.7 6:20/M
15 Joel Johnson Jus' Running Maggot Team 843 43 M 2 40-44 19:59.9 6:27/M
16 Todd Swift Thermo Frosty Toes 1130 47 M 1 45-49 20:23.0 6:35/M
17 Christopher Murray Jus' Running Maggot Masters 840 46 M 2 45-49 20:29.6 6:36/M
18 Gary Curran Jus' Running Maggot Masters 838 49 M 3 45-49 20:31.0 6:37/M
19 Aaron Vaughan Dr. Heckle and Mr. Glide 868 34 M 4 30-34 20:32.5 6:37/M
20 Kyle Murphy YMCA 1193 35 M 6 35-39 20:35.4 6:38/M
21 Allan Kelly Borgwarner Boost Creeps 188 49 M 4 45-49 20:45.6 6:42/M
22 Jordan Satterfield Genova?s Witnesses 588 25 M 2 25-29 20:49.0 6:43/M
23 Tait Piercy 1361 24 M 1 20-24 20:49.2 6:43/M
24 Nate Conklin Borgwarner Boost Creeps 187 36 M 7 35-39 20:50.5 6:43/M
25 Nate Rhodes Jus' Running Maggot Team 844 41 M 3 40-44 20:51.0 6:44/M
26 Kwadwo Som-Pimpong Eaton Speed 447 28 M 3 25-29 20:59.4 6:46/M
27 Keith Marek Borgwarner Boost Creeps 189 25 M 4 25-29 21:01.0 6:47/M
28 Andrew Clay Warner The Right Foot 1249 34 M 5 30-34 21:06.8 6:48/M
29 Taylor Floyd Kelly's Heros 293 33 M 6 30-34 21:12.4 6:50/M
30 Adams Baker Eaton Alive 436 34 M 7 30-34 21:27.1 6:55/M
31 John White Kelly's Heros 294 47 M 5 45-49 21:37.4 6:58/M
32 Luke Haynes NTCA 1 1009 29 M 5 25-29 21:37.8 6:58/M
33 Alan Larson Grand Bohemian 1 689 58 M 1 55-59 21:38.5 6:59/M
34 Hartwell Carson Mountain True - French Broad 560 37 M 8 35-39 21:40.0 6:59/M
35 William Morefield Grove Stone 4 719 25 M 6 25-29 21:48.8 7:02/M
36 Josh Rogers Borgwarner Boost Creeps 190 42 M 4 40-44 21:57.3 7:05/M
37 Dan Vasil The Right Foot 1248 27 M 7 25-29 22:01.5 7:06/M
38 Sam Hartshorn Biltmore Team 12 83 28 M 8 25-29 22:06.5 7:08/M
39 Drew Shelfer North of 40 179 42 M 5 40-44 22:09.4 7:09/M
40 Tim Scholz Low & Bonar 1 848 30 M 8 30-34 22:16.1 7:11/M
41 Mark Harris Van Winkle 1 1158 43 M 6 40-44 22:17.2 7:11/M
42 Christian Longacre Borgwarner Accelerators 185 28 M 9 25-29 22:20.2 7:12/M
43 Jody Smith LikeaPro 511 52 F 1 OPEN 22:25.7 7:14/M
44 Stephen Nerlick Super Mega Awesome Yeah 632 37 M 9 35-39 22:26.5 7:14/M
45 Jim Rufini Borgwarner Accelerators 186 34 M 9 30-34 22:26.9 7:14/M
46 Miranda Satterfield Sanesco 1 1245 23 F 2 OPEN 22:33.2 7:16/M
47 Brendan Kelley Running Water 319 29 M 10 25-29 22:41.9 7:19/M
48 Kelly Whitlock Kelly's Heros 295 41 F 3 OPEN 22:46.2 7:21/M
49 Charles Rivera Eaton Speed 445 31 M 10 30-34 22:47.6 7:21/M
50 Kevin Lisska Eaton Alive 438 37 M 10 35-39 22:57.4 7:24/M
51 John Jamison Team MWB 959 31 M 11 30-34 23:00.0 7:25/M
52 Joe Lordi Grove Stone 3 717 36 M 11 35-39 23:00.4 7:25/M
53 Jeff Bridgman Asheville Habitat 1 29 45 M 6 45-49 23:02.9 7:26/M
54 Marco Brancker 1256 43 M 7 40-44 23:04.7 7:26/M
55 Daniel Dumont Grand Bohemian 2 692 30 M 12 30-34 23:07.6 7:27/M
56 Christopher Stoessel Carter, PC 2 252 33 M 13 30-34 23:19.9 7:31/M
57 Scott Hardin-Nieri Mountain True - French Broad 562 46 M 7 45-49 23:22.4 7:32/M
58 Tiffany Gordon The Pits 329 30 F 1 30-34 23:23.8 7:33/M
59 Samantha Nivens Asheville Habitat 1 32 32 F 2 30-34 23:30.5 7:35/M
60 Josh Bringle YMCA 1190 40 M 8 40-44 23:32.6 7:35/M
61 Steve Linton Running in Circles 412 40 M 9 40-44 23:35.2 7:36/M
62 Dean Clayton Sona Benefits II 1090 44 M 10 40-44 23:36.7 7:37/M
63 Anjan Krishnan Borgwarner Accelerators 184 28 M 11 25-29 23:38.2 7:37/M
64 Jesse Hyder YMCA 1192 34 M 14 30-34 23:44.6 7:39/M
65 Brad Rice Asheville HBA 1231 47 M 8 45-49 23:45.7 7:40/M
66 David Prater Borgwarner Turbochargers 201 31 M 15 30-34 23:57.0 7:44/M
67 Evan Coward DTU Days 277 35 M 12 35-39 23:58.4 7:44/M
68 Benn Catt Solar 2 654 37 M 13 35-39 24:00.6 7:45/M
69 Jonathan Ruff Larry Potters and the Quanters of Azkaban 595 32 M 16 30-34 24:01.9 7:45/M
70 Colby Webb Cypress 3 376 27 M 12 25-29 24:05.9 7:46/M
71 Eric McDaniel Leading From Behind 749 46 M 9 45-49 24:07.0 7:47/M
72 Robert Stenhouse North of 40 182 46 M 10 45-49 24:07.4 7:47/M
73 Bob Wagner Mountain True - Natnantahala 1006 54 M 2 50-54 24:08.2 7:47/M
74 Stephanie Wallace Asheville Habitat 2 36 38 F 1 35-39 24:14.2 7:49/M
75 Arthur Drexler Thermo Twisted Blisters 1139 24 M 2 20-24 24:18.3 7:50/M
76 Wiley Michel-Eaton 1294 10 M 1 10-14 24:18.4 7:50/M
77 Jesse Shoup Thermo Frosty Toes 1129 35 M 14 35-39 24:25.0 7:53/M
78 Cliff Hamliton YMCA 1191 41 M 11 40-44 24:31.0 7:55/M
79 Raj Crow Grand Bohemian 1 687 46 M 11 45-49 24:37.6 7:56/M
80 Levi Harris Van Winkle 7 1180 15 M 1 15-19 24:38.8 7:57/M
81 Scott Workman ASB 1 59 42 M 12 40-44 24:39.4 7:57/M
82 Jeff Farmer DixonPacifica 427 44 M 13 40-44 24:41.3 7:58/M
83 Chase Locascio 1082 11 M 2 10-14 24:44.1 7:59/M
84 Erin Cox Mission Health 1 965 33 F 3 30-34 24:49.6 8:00/M
85 John Goebel BRBJ 1 173 14 M 3 10-14 24:53.1 8:02/M
86 Dan Hrncir Eaton Alive 437 51 M 3 50-54 24:53.5 8:02/M
87 Alex Lambrecht JPS Team 4 811 15 M 2 15-19 24:56.2 8:03/M
88 Coleman Hamrick JPS Team 5 813 19 M 3 15-19 24:57.0 8:03/M
89 David Ledger Borgwarner Turbochargers 200 44 M 14 40-44 25:00.0 8:04/M
90 Tal Ingram Cypress 3 375 39 M 15 35-39 25:00.2 8:04/M
91 Eben Henner PLI 1 1037 44 M 15 40-44 25:01.8 8:04/M
92 John Luckett Grand Bohemian 1 690 48 M 12 45-49 25:03.2 8:05/M
93 Matt Sharpe Deerfield Retirement 394 35 M 16 35-39 25:04.9 8:05/M
94 Sal Membreno Sona Benefits II 1092 40 M 16 40-44 25:05.0 8:05/M
95 Cody Larsen Team Community 1103 24 M 3 20-24 25:07.0 8:06/M
96 Ellen Maddock Givens 5 676 38 F 2 35-39 25:08.3 8:06/M
97 Ryan Stanley GE Asheville Three 574 26 M 13 25-29 25:11.0 8:07/M
98 James Abbott Mmm pie 601 51 M 4 50-54 25:15.3 8:09/M
99 Rhianna Scott Asheville Radio Group 55 23 F 1 20-24 25:21.4 8:11/M
100 Anna Wiggins Biltmore Team 16 102 25 F 1 25-29 25:22.9 8:11/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Gail King Biltmore Team 23 131 43 F 1 40-44 25:24.2 8:12/M
102 Ryan Coffield Van Winkle 1 1156 31 M 17 30-34 25:24.3 8:12/M
103 Jacob Gray McGill Associates 951 26 M 14 25-29 25:28.8 8:13/M
104 Andrew Dixon I Play 1 758 27 M 15 25-29 25:29.3 8:13/M
105 Geoffrey Rollins Municipal Madness! 307 45 M 13 45-49 25:31.6 8:14/M
106 Gordy Jenks Borgwarner Accelerators 183 38 M 17 35-39 25:34.7 8:15/M
107 Meyers Beaird Thermo Running Refrigerators 1135 25 M 16 25-29 25:35.9 8:15/M
108 Robert Stockdale Highland Brewing 1 1347 25 M 17 25-29 25:36.2 8:15/M
109 Caroline Gaines Not Fast But Fabulous 906 48 F 1 45-49 25:38.0 8:16/M
110 Jess Fadem Larry Potters and the Quanters of Azkaban 594 26 M 18 25-29 25:39.4 8:16/M
111 James Baudoin Team Exit 2 519 62 M 1 60-64 25:40.1 8:17/M
112 Evan Bruder Sona Benefits 1087 24 M 4 20-24 25:41.7 8:17/M
113 Laurentiu Constache Biltmore Team 17 103 40 M 17 40-44 25:42.4 8:17/M
114 Bryan Wall Thermo Twisted Blisters 1142 36 M 18 35-39 25:43.7 8:18/M
115 Dustin Rickels Live Wire 463 34 M 18 30-34 25:48.6 8:19/M
116 Chris Brunton NTCA 1 1007 30 M 19 30-34 25:49.8 8:20/M
117 Teresa Orozco Biltmore Team 25 140 32 F 4 30-34 25:51.1 8:20/M
118 Brian Stevens Borgwarner Turbochargers 202 45 M 14 45-49 25:51.4 8:20/M
119 Keith Howell Thermo Twisted Blisters 1141 34 M 20 30-34 25:52.3 8:21/M
120 Lauren Bradley LRU 1 1335 34 F 5 30-34 26:04.2 8:25/M
121 Corinne Duncan Election Hares 207 35 F 3 35-39 26:06.1 8:25/M
122 Nelson Roberts Biltmore Team 17 105 37 M 19 35-39 26:10.8 8:26/M
123 Wesley Love Van Winkle 7 1181 30 M 21 30-34 26:13.5 8:27/M
124 Megan Becker Leading From Behind 747 46 F 2 45-49 26:13.8 8:27/M
125 Lisa Taube DTU Nights 283 33 F 6 30-34 26:16.4 8:28/M
126 Matt Cooper Grand Bohemian 2 691 38 M 20 35-39 26:17.8 8:29/M
127 Chris Bruchs Thermo Frosty Toes 1127 34 M 22 30-34 26:19.4 8:29/M
128 Amanda Cash PLI 3 1044 28 F 2 25-29 26:21.1 8:30/M
129 Kevin Fogarty Borgwarner Turbochargers 199 32 M 23 30-34 26:22.2 8:30/M
130 Ryan Andrews Givens 6 677 38 M 21 35-39 26:24.5 8:31/M
131 Victor Dostrow Jus' Running Maggot Team 842 58 M 2 55-59 26:26.4 8:32/M
132 Mayor Chuck Travis 1321 58 M 3 55-59 26:27.0 8:32/M
133 Kevin Claussen Easy Does It 1194 22 M 5 20-24 26:27.9 8:32/M
134 Elly Wells Sisters 2 1081 47 F 3 45-49 26:28.2 8:32/M
135 Nadnie Gnall Asheville Humane Society 48 47 F 4 45-49 26:30.1 8:33/M
136 Artur Loli Biltmore Team 23 133 44 M 18 40-44 26:30.9 8:33/M
137 Beth Daniel The Right Foot 1246 33 F 7 30-34 26:31.3 8:33/M
138 Anna Pigman Municipal Madness! 306 35 F 4 35-39 26:32.5 8:34/M
139 Owen Fields Mission Health 1 966 13 M 4 10-14 26:32.9 8:34/M
140 Henry Rivera Eaton Speed 446 28 M 19 25-29 26:35.0 8:35/M
141 Rita White First Citizens Bank 551 44 F 2 40-44 26:35.1 8:35/M
142 Robert Fields Mission Health 1 967 43 M 19 40-44 26:35.8 8:35/M
143 Timothy O'Donnell I Play 4 770 27 M 20 25-29 26:38.6 8:35/M
144 Matthew Kaylor Asheville Fire; Engine 9 26 29 M 21 25-29 26:39.1 8:36/M
145 Grant Gorman Asheville Habitat 1 30 34 M 24 30-34 26:40.2 8:36/M
146 Jair Reyes Borgwarner Surge 197 36 M 22 35-39 26:41.5 8:36/M
147 Alyssa Moudy PLI 3 1047 27 F 3 25-29 26:42.4 8:37/M
148 Becky Upham Everyday Health1 481 48 F 5 45-49 26:51.4 8:40/M
149 Jess Ingram Cypress 3 374 39 F 5 35-39 26:54.3 8:41/M
150 Michelle Shelfer North of 40 180 42 F 3 40-44 26:55.2 8:41/M
151 Mike Saless Darlene Cluett Dance Party 206 43 M 20 40-44 26:55.2 8:41/M
152 Kevin Roberts Election Hares 209 28 M 22 25-29 26:56.4 8:41/M
153 Daniel Castillo DixonPacifica 424 32 M 25 30-34 26:56.6 8:41/M
154 Josh Kelly Mountain True - Natnantahala 1005 39 M 23 35-39 26:56.8 8:41/M
155 Ronilo Telles Tar Heel Nation 470 46 M 15 45-49 26:58.0 8:42/M
156 Mike Piercy 1362 63 M 2 60-64 26:58.3 8:42/M
157 Jessica Pahr 1298 34 F 8 30-34 26:59.0 8:42/M
158 Mike MacGowan Eaton Alive 439 31 M 26 30-34 27:03.7 8:44/M
159 Bill Hitch ET Phone Home 872 39 M 24 35-39 27:04.5 8:44/M
160 Matt McCormish Highland Brewing 2 1350 31 M 27 30-34 27:06.3 8:45/M
161 Brent Douthit Easy Does It 1195 32 M 28 30-34 27:07.1 8:45/M
162 Grayson Harris Van Winkle 7 1179 13 M 5 10-14 27:08.9 8:45/M
163 Lee Scheuerman J.Crew Group #2 784 30 M 29 30-34 27:11.0 8:46/M
164 Shannon Colley Borgwarner Spark 192 29 F 4 25-29 27:12.4 8:46/M
165 Dylan Haynes Asheville Habitat 1 31 30 M 30 30-34 27:13.1 8:47/M
166 Boram Lamppa Grand Bohemian 2 693 32 F 9 30-34 27:13.8 8:47/M
167 Jack Essig 1273 10 M 6 10-14 27:15.0 8:47/M
168 Rachel Reese Low & Bonar 2 851 24 F 2 20-24 27:15.3 8:47/M
169 Matt Davenport Team MWB 958 31 M 31 30-34 27:15.6 8:47/M
170 Brad Searson Endi's Team 2 347 55 M 4 55-59 27:17.9 8:48/M
171 Sarah Terwilliger Dawa's Revenge 266 28 F 5 25-29 27:18.8 8:48/M
172 Scott Jones Endi's Team 1 342 52 M 5 50-54 27:23.5 8:50/M
173 Max Cherry Recre8 308 31 M 32 30-34 27:24.8 8:50/M
174 Shane Jarrell Everyday Health4 492 33 M 33 30-34 27:25.2 8:51/M
175 Brad Melson Sona Benefits II 1091 32 M 34 30-34 27:27.0 8:51/M
176 Glen Martin Horizons Wealth Mgmt 753 47 M 16 45-49 27:27.7 8:51/M
177 Peter Hingson Grand Bohemian 1 688 39 M 25 35-39 27:31.1 8:53/M
178 Annina Gruber Speedy Specimens 626 29 F 6 25-29 27:33.5 8:53/M
179 Lucas Taylor Biltmore Team 25 141 26 M 23 25-29 27:33.8 8:53/M
180 Judson Garbarino BRBJ 2 175 41 M 21 40-44 27:34.5 8:54/M
181 Anna Buys DHG Audit 416 31 F 10 30-34 27:38.9 8:55/M
182 Mary Kate Dodge Mountain True - Natnantahala 1004 23 F 3 20-24 27:42.4 8:56/M
183 Tony McDowell Dawa's Revenge 265 49 M 17 45-49 27:42.8 8:56/M
184 Harrison Cash 1260 11 M 7 10-14 27:45.4 8:57/M
185 Helene Beauchamp Cypress 2 369 34 F 11 30-34 27:46.2 8:57/M
186 Chris Newman Eaton Speed 444 31 M 35 30-34 27:46.3 8:57/M
187 Jonathon Mongold Dr. Heckle and Mr. Glide 866 34 M 36 30-34 27:49.0 8:58/M
188 Josh Kingry DTU Days 278 30 M 37 30-34 27:50.2 8:59/M
189 Todd Tamplin Sona Benefits II 1093 47 M 18 45-49 27:54.3 9:00/M
190 Zach Chambliss PLI 3 1045 24 M 6 20-24 27:56.3 9:01/M
191 Mike Romero 1308 42 M 22 40-44 27:56.5 9:01/M
192 Julie Adkins Borgwarner Spark 191 35 F 6 35-39 27:56.9 9:01/M
193 Jessica Johnston Recre8 311 34 F 12 30-34 27:56.9 9:01/M
194 Kelly Harrison Darlene Cluett Dance Party 204 45 M 19 45-49 27:57.0 9:01/M
195 Vaughn Rowley Team ATS 475 35 M 26 35-39 27:57.4 9:01/M
196 Chilton Curwen 1360 14 M 8 10-14 27:57.6 9:01/M
197 Tom Pollei Eaton Corporation 477 20 M 7 20-24 27:57.7 9:01/M
198 Nona Workman JPS Team 12 798 39 F 7 35-39 27:58.5 9:01/M
199 Nicki Wooding Nightingale Flyers 1353 41 F 4 40-44 28:02.3 9:03/M
200 Stephen Lorenz PBI 3 1031 31 M 38 30-34 28:02.4 9:03/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Jason Capps ASB 1 58 25 M 24 25-29 28:03.4 9:03/M
202 Wendy Morgan BRBJ 2 177 46 F 6 45-49 28:06.0 9:04/M
203 Jeff Janus Low & Bonar 1 845 48 M 20 45-49 28:07.2 9:04/M
204 Leah Wilson Aeroflow 3 12 21 F 4 20-24 28:07.3 9:04/M
205 Kevin Rowsey J.Crew Group #2 783 30 M 39 30-34 28:07.5 9:04/M
206 Danielle Pierce Asheville HBA 1230 27 F 7 25-29 28:09.3 9:05/M
207 Josh Talero Biltmore Team 12 86 25 M 25 25-29 28:11.4 9:05/M
208 Robert Hooper Asheville Housing 2 43 32 M 40 30-34 28:12.0 9:06/M
209 Sumaya El-Attar Asheville Habitat 2 33 51 F 1 50-54 28:13.7 9:06/M
210 Dave Robb Team Exit 4 527 34 M 41 30-34 28:15.5 9:07/M
211 Consuela Lively Asheville Habitat 2 34 46 F 7 45-49 28:15.8 9:07/M
212 Colby Sexton The Dynamic Duos 326 34 M 42 30-34 28:16.3 9:07/M
213 James Justice J.Crew Group #1 780 42 M 23 40-44 28:16.6 9:07/M
214 Karen Jones J.Crew Group #2 782 32 F 13 30-34 28:16.6 9:07/M
215 Greg Wilkie BB&T 70 52 M 6 50-54 28:18.6 9:08/M
216 Oska Gobin 1276 9 M 1 1- 9 28:19.1 9:08/M
217 Jason Groenewold Solar 1 650 42 M 24 40-44 28:22.6 9:09/M
218 Scott Finney Five Step Carpet Care 554 55 M 5 55-59 28:23.8 9:09/M
219 Natalie Chotiner Wells Financial Management 1188 27 F 8 25-29 28:24.1 9:10/M
220 Todd Okolichany The Pits 330 37 M 27 35-39 28:25.6 9:10/M
221 Aaron Owens Biltmore Team 12 85 40 M 25 40-44 28:28.4 9:11/M
222 Shane Tourtellotte David Gantt Law 391 48 M 21 45-49 28:28.9 9:11/M
223 Jason Monstrola The Passing Grades 2 227 36 M 28 35-39 28:34.9 9:13/M
224 Matthew Rodewld Carter, PC 1 248 23 M 8 20-24 28:35.4 9:13/M
225 Adrian Vassallo DHG Audit 418 46 M 22 45-49 28:35.7 9:13/M
226 Gina Romine Mmm pie 603 48 F 8 45-49 28:36.5 9:14/M
227 Lee Holland Thermo Twisted Blisters 1140 26 M 26 25-29 28:36.9 9:14/M
228 Natalie Reed Dr. Heckle and Mr. Glide 867 26 F 9 25-29 28:37.8 9:14/M
229 Justin Steen 1314 37 M 29 35-39 28:40.9 9:15/M
230 Jessica Ball Everyday Health8 507 39 F 8 35-39 28:41.7 9:15/M
231 Nikki Mitchell Asheville Radio Group 54 38 F 9 35-39 28:41.7 9:15/M
232 Veasna Frank J.Crew Group #1 777 32 M 43 30-34 28:44.7 9:16/M
233 Amy Rottman LRU 1 1334 39 F 10 35-39 28:45.2 9:16/M
234 Kate Trefzger 1322 31 F 14 30-34 28:47.1 9:17/M
235 Leah Mathews UNC Asheville 2 1148 27 F 10 25-29 28:49.5 9:18/M
236 Susan Bean Mountain True - Natnantahala 1003 33 F 15 30-34 28:50.5 9:18/M
237 Keaton Edwards G/M Property Group 564 37 M 30 35-39 28:50.8 9:18/M
238 Tad Dixon DixonPacifica 426 49 M 23 45-49 28:52.0 9:19/M
239 Mike Steininger EverydayHealth Professional 514 47 M 24 45-49 28:52.6 9:19/M
240 Benjamin Jeffries J.Crew Group #2 781 30 M 44 30-34 28:56.5 9:20/M
241 Daniel James Winning CID Team 337 34 M 45 30-34 28:56.7 9:20/M
242 Joe Hooten 1354 42 M 26 40-44 28:58.1 9:21/M
243 Liuda Svetlova Larry Potters and the Quanters of Azkaban 596 24 F 5 20-24 28:58.6 9:21/M
244 Matthew Fisher Super Mega Awesome Yeah 629 31 M 46 30-34 28:58.7 9:21/M
245 Joe Hooten 1280 10 M 9 10-14 28:59.1 9:21/M
246 Jennifer Wood PLI 2 1043 37 F 11 35-39 29:00.9 9:21/M
247 Serina Pennington Give Solar a Chance 648 47 F 9 45-49 29:01.0 9:22/M
248 Dalton Okel GE Asheville Two 579 20 M 9 20-24 29:03.5 9:22/M
249 Harrion Cole Cypress 4 377 24 M 10 20-24 29:05.6 9:23/M
250 Josh Vaughan Everyday Health4 493 40 M 27 40-44 29:05.6 9:23/M
251 Anthony Johnson Winning CID Team 338 44 M 28 40-44 29:08.9 9:24/M
252 Steven Wickham Asheville Fire; Engine 9 28 47 M 25 45-49 29:09.1 9:24/M
253 Roxanne Agerone 1252 30 F 16 30-34 29:11.0 9:25/M
254 Mike Goebel BRBJ 1 174 51 M 7 50-54 29:15.1 9:26/M
255 Gavin Leglise 1357 9 M 2 1- 9 29:18.7 9:27/M
256 Max Hightower Just here so I won't get fined 1200 28 M 27 25-29 29:19.2 9:27/M
257 Michael Burzycki GE Asheville Two 576 40 M 29 40-44 29:20.1 9:28/M
258 Katie Gilbert J.Crew Group #1 778 24 F 6 20-24 29:20.5 9:28/M
259 Paul Erdmann 1272 60 M 3 60-64 29:22.9 9:28/M
260 Brian Ramm 1304 10 M 10 10-14 29:24.2 9:29/M
261 De'Aijaha Ray 1305 10 M 11 10-14 29:24.3 9:29/M
262 Ellen Dixon DixonPacifica 425 46 F 10 45-49 29:26.7 9:30/M
263 Michael Trinite Killer Flamingerinos 734 33 M 47 30-34 29:27.5 9:30/M
264 Daniel Summerlin G/M Property Group 567 47 M 26 45-49 29:28.5 9:30/M
265 Ben Case Thermo Run So Far-ians 1133 29 M 28 25-29 29:29.0 9:31/M
266 Michael Ealy Grove Stone 3 715 33 M 48 30-34 29:29.2 9:31/M
267 Phillip Mathews Easy Does It 1196 28 M 29 25-29 29:30.2 9:31/M
268 Timothy Bayless Kelly's Heros 292 29 M 30 25-29 29:31.5 9:31/M
269 Norman Leonard Ward and Smith, P.A. 1185 41 M 30 40-44 29:34.8 9:32/M
270 Carol Zucca Walkers & Trashtalkers 644 59 F 1 55-59 29:34.9 9:32/M
271 Josh Dobbs Run like the Winded 613 28 M 31 25-29 29:36.1 9:33/M
272 Amy Fuller Mountain True - French Broad 561 34 F 17 30-34 29:36.1 9:33/M
273 Anthony Antinora PLI 2 1040 42 M 31 40-44 29:37.9 9:33/M
274 John Shuler Duke 430 53 M 8 50-54 29:38.8 9:34/M
275 Jordan Stokes Grand Bohemian 2 694 38 M 31 35-39 29:38.9 9:34/M
276 Dominic Derose Larry Potters and the Quanters of Azkaban 593 24 M 11 20-24 29:40.3 9:34/M
277 Sarah Smith Pisgah-Pale-Ians 607 16 F 1 15-19 29:45.1 9:36/M
278 Will Hager GE Asheville One 570 32 M 49 30-34 29:46.4 9:36/M
279 Greg Kriezel Biltmore Team 9 167 48 M 27 45-49 29:48.2 9:37/M
280 Christina Fumo I Play 3 766 29 F 11 25-29 29:49.1 9:37/M
281 April Niccolai I Play 4 769 23 F 7 20-24 29:50.1 9:37/M
282 James Cecil Winning CID Team 336 36 M 32 35-39 29:54.1 9:39/M
283 Jason Tarr Explore Asheville 2 361 29 M 32 25-29 29:54.2 9:39/M
284 Kassandra Moore 1296 32 F 18 30-34 29:54.4 9:39/M
285 Craig Colont Darlene Cluett Dance Party 203 29 M 33 25-29 29:56.4 9:39/M
286 Melissa Murray Mosaix Group 1001 47 F 11 45-49 29:58.8 9:40/M
287 Nate Sawyer McGill Associates 2 953 38 M 33 35-39 30:01.1 9:41/M
288 Emily Jones GE Asheville One 571 29 F 12 25-29 30:03.2 9:42/M
289 Ben Moser United Way 1152 42 M 32 40-44 30:04.7 9:42/M
290 Amanda Bowman I Play., Inc. 772 31 F 19 30-34 30:06.4 9:43/M
291 Jeff Heck Dr. Heckle and Mr. Glide 865 62 M 4 60-64 30:07.1 9:43/M
292 Bethany O'Connell Sisters 1 1078 33 F 20 30-34 30:12.4 9:45/M
293 Grant Figura 1358 9 M 3 1- 9 30:13.2 9:45/M
294 Carli Adams Explore Asheville 2 358 39 F 12 35-39 30:17.8 9:46/M
295 Mitchell Finney Five Step Carpet Care 553 23 M 12 20-24 30:18.8 9:46/M
296 Sunita Pagano Cypress 1 367 28 F 13 25-29 30:20.4 9:47/M
297 David Leglise 1356 43 M 33 40-44 30:20.6 9:47/M
298 Adam Carter Thermo Running Refrigerators 1136 39 M 34 35-39 30:26.3 9:49/M
299 Thomaal Conyers Tar Heel Nation 468 32 M 50 30-34 30:28.3 9:50/M
300 Melissa Pennscott Namastay in Bed 66 33 F 21 30-34 30:28.7 9:50/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Tyler Melton Highland Brewing 2 1352 26 M 34 25-29 30:29.6 9:50/M
302 Ethan Wyper JPS Team 12 800 13 M 12 10-14 30:33.7 9:51/M
303 Christian Funk Doughnuts: Proof that Round is Better 398 33 M 51 30-34 30:35.1 9:52/M
304 Block Linda MAHEC No Name 902 54 F 2 50-54 30:35.3 9:52/M
305 Brendan Julian Cypress 4 378 34 M 52 30-34 30:36.5 9:52/M
306 Allan Tarleton Van Winkle 6 1178 65 M 1 65-99 30:38.3 9:53/M
307 Charlie Gardella Eaton Team 1 449 39 M 35 35-39 30:41.2 9:54/M
308 Dallam Hart Running in Circles 410 46 M 28 45-49 30:41.4 9:54/M
309 Adam Arrowood Duke 428 31 M 53 30-34 30:42.3 9:54/M
310 John Pope Tar Heel Nation 469 45 M 29 45-49 30:47.0 9:56/M
311 Hannah Heedy Van Winkle 6 1176 30 F 22 30-34 30:47.3 9:56/M
312 Natasha Bowden Buncombe Partnership for Children 237 38 F 13 35-39 30:48.0 9:56/M
313 Jessica Hancock BRBJ 2 176 32 F 23 30-34 30:48.4 9:56/M
314 Hazel Willis NTCA 1 1010 33 F 24 30-34 30:49.6 9:56/M
315 Leah Ashburn Highland Brewing 1 1351 47 F 12 45-49 30:49.8 9:56/M
316 Ben Hamrick JPS Team 4 810 59 M 6 55-59 30:50.3 9:57/M
317 Jonathan Carlton Mmm pie 602 26 M 35 25-29 30:52.2 9:57/M
318 Simone Whale Everyday Health1 482 25 F 14 25-29 30:52.8 9:57/M
319 Leah Rivera 1307 27 F 15 25-29 30:53.5 9:58/M
320 David Shropshire Grove Stone 3 718 42 M 34 40-44 30:55.7 9:58/M
321 Danny Polerecki Biltmore Team 18 109 31 M 54 30-34 30:57.8 9:59/M
322 Larissa Berberick Eaton More than We Should 440 42 F 5 40-44 30:58.4 9:59/M
323 Sara Markiewicz Eaton More than We Should 441 31 F 25 30-34 30:58.5 9:59/M
324 Beth Farmer NTCA 4 1021 56 F 2 55-59 31:06.3 10:02/M
325 Brian Dietrich 1267 46 M 30 45-49 31:06.9 10:02/M
326 Kamor Taylor Biltmore Team 23 134 28 M 36 25-29 31:09.9 10:03/M
327 Amy Brown 1257 41 F 6 40-44 31:14.6 10:05/M
328 Robin Smith The Rejects 640 30 M 55 30-34 31:18.2 10:06/M
329 Stephen Ijioma Sona Benefits 1088 23 M 13 20-24 31:18.6 10:06/M
330 Marina Braine Sanesco 1 1242 23 F 8 20-24 31:19.8 10:06/M
331 Uta Levinson Pisgah-Pale-Ians 606 53 F 3 50-54 31:25.9 10:08/M
332 Melissa Drennan NTCA 1 1008 47 F 13 45-49 31:26.2 10:08/M
333 Hank Gaston Grove Stone 2 712 32 M 56 30-34 31:30.9 10:10/M
334 Jeff Callahan I Play 2 760 53 M 9 50-54 31:31.9 10:10/M
335 Joseph Silberman Insert Clever Team Name Here 291 36 M 36 35-39 31:35.2 10:11/M
336 Christopher Johanson RTX Travelers 1 1065 29 M 37 25-29 31:36.0 10:12/M
337 Andy Shimek Mission Rehab Ramblers 972 49 F 14 45-49 31:36.6 10:12/M
338 Bradley Salois Grand Bohemian 5 706 22 M 14 20-24 31:38.4 10:12/M
339 Christen McNamara Try to Cache Us - City - IT Services 334 37 F 14 35-39 31:39.3 10:13/M
340 Andrew Lanteri Biltmore Team 23 132 25 M 38 25-29 31:39.4 10:13/M
341 Allison Capps ASB 1 57 24 F 9 20-24 31:39.8 10:13/M
342 Paulina Mendez Everyday Health3 487 30 F 26 30-34 31:42.1 10:14/M
343 Vivian Bolanos ASB 1 56 41 F 7 40-44 31:45.3 10:15/M
344 Emily Cowie Asheville HBA 1228 28 F 16 25-29 31:47.9 10:15/M
345 Kris Johnson Givens 5 674 32 F 27 30-34 31:47.9 10:15/M
346 Jeff Staudinger Lucy and the 5th Floors Pt. II 303 64 M 5 60-64 31:48.6 10:15/M
347 Paul Saenger BRBJ 2 178 67 M 2 65-99 31:50.1 10:16/M
348 David Bailey United Way 1151 62 M 6 60-64 31:51.4 10:16/M
349 Brad Ward Asheville Savings 63 63 M 7 60-64 31:52.2 10:17/M
350 Daniel Jones J.Crew Group #1 779 33 M 57 30-34 31:52.7 10:17/M
351 Jeff Long The Dynamic Duos 325 51 M 10 50-54 31:54.6 10:17/M
352 Van Rogers TE Connectivity 1114 45 M 31 45-49 32:00.0 10:19/M
353 Jessica West Givens 2 664 38 F 15 35-39 32:02.1 10:20/M
354 Thomas Owenby PBI 3 1033 28 M 39 25-29 32:02.7 10:20/M
355 Cody Sturm Grand Bohemian 4 702 23 M 15 20-24 32:05.8 10:21/M
356 Keith Norton GE Asheville Two 578 53 M 11 50-54 32:12.7 10:23/M
357 Stacey Millett UNC Asheville 1 1146 61 F 1 60-64 32:13.4 10:24/M
358 Andy Clifton MSJ Extras 973 32 M 58 30-34 32:16.0 10:25/M
359 David Knight 1286 33 M 59 30-34 32:16.4 10:25/M
360 Malik Smith PLI 4 1330 22 M 16 20-24 32:17.4 10:25/M
361 Tammy Garrity Incredible HIPsters 891 49 F 15 45-49 32:25.2 10:27/M
362 Shannon Tuch The Pits 331 48 F 16 45-49 32:27.2 10:28/M
363 Susy Chandler LRU 1 1333 38 F 16 35-39 32:28.4 10:28/M
364 Debbie Turner Team Exit 4 528 49 F 17 45-49 32:29.9 10:29/M
365 Melissa Vansickle Dawa's Revenge 267 25 F 17 25-29 32:31.5 10:29/M
366 Nick Saunders Nightingale Flyers 1340 36 M 37 35-39 32:32.3 10:30/M
367 Jessica La Rose Biltmore Team 1 72 27 F 18 25-29 32:32.8 10:30/M
368 Susan Dietrich 1268 50 F 4 50-54 32:33.3 10:30/M
369 Gay Weber Carolina Mornings 244 37 M 38 35-39 32:34.8 10:30/M
370 Christian Grunder Givens 7 682 32 F 28 30-34 32:36.0 10:31/M
371 Kelly Bryant Givens 6 678 35 M 39 35-39 32:36.3 10:31/M
372 Nathan Sabo Everyday Health3 489 38 M 40 35-39 32:41.5 10:33/M
373 Dave Kerestes Givens 5 675 39 M 41 35-39 32:44.3 10:34/M
374 Sebastian Whitt 1325 11 M 13 10-14 32:48.2 10:35/M
375 Robin Currin City Attorney's Office 257 56 F 3 55-59 32:50.8 10:35/M
376 Reuben Hollifield Killer Flamingos OG 740 36 M 42 35-39 32:51.3 10:36/M
377 Zac Lamb Ward and Smith, P.A. 1183 36 M 43 35-39 32:56.8 10:37/M
378 Erin Pope Killer Flamingerinos 733 33 F 29 30-34 32:57.7 10:38/M
379 Jonathan Morgan Insert Clever Team Name Here 290 31 M 60 30-34 32:58.5 10:38/M
380 Jaime Matthews Dawa's Revenge 264 38 F 17 35-39 32:59.8 10:38/M
381 Tressa Pedulla 1300 30 F 30 30-34 33:00.5 10:39/M
382 Laura Mason Surgical Specialists 1094 36 F 18 35-39 33:02.3 10:39/M
383 Ben Doster Four Amigos 1210 30 M 61 30-34 33:05.1 10:40/M
384 Brad Cole Everything Hurts & I'm Dying 2 5 34 M 62 30-34 33:07.1 10:41/M
385 Stephen Forrest Beta-Glu-RunaRace 583 52 M 12 50-54 33:08.9 10:41/M
386 Ryan Bullock Everything Hurts & I'm Dying 1 1 38 M 44 35-39 33:09.3 10:42/M
387 Tony Delia 1266 50 M 13 50-54 33:09.6 10:42/M
388 Scott Gardner NTCA 2 1011 43 M 35 40-44 33:11.3 10:42/M
389 Jim Hoffman Biltmore Team 17 104 49 M 32 45-49 33:13.4 10:43/M
390 Charles Geisbert Live Wire 461 33 M 63 30-34 33:13.8 10:43/M
391 Jake Deyoung Biltmore Team 7 159 27 M 40 25-29 33:15.7 10:44/M
392 Heather Abee 1250 29 F 19 25-29 33:16.2 10:44/M
393 Christy Brown McGill Associates 949 27 F 20 25-29 33:16.4 10:44/M
394 Shannon Southerland Biltmore Team 20 122 42 F 8 40-44 33:16.6 10:44/M
395 Bradley Hines First Citizens Bank 549 38 M 45 35-39 33:20.9 10:45/M
396 Matthew Kowalec brortho17 1287 58 M 7 55-59 33:21.4 10:45/M
397 Tiffany Collins Biltmore Team 20 120 33 F 31 30-34 33:28.5 10:48/M
398 Cecile Wight Biltmore Team 8 166 33 F 32 30-34 33:29.9 10:48/M
399 Gwen Wisler City Attorney's Office 260 57 F 4 55-59 33:30.5 10:48/M
400 Ryan Kanupp Givens 3 667 30 M 64 30-34 33:31.6 10:49/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Maria Petticrew Grand Bohemian 3 697 27 F 21 25-29 33:36.1 10:50/M
402 Ashley Swanger Carolina Mornings 243 39 F 19 35-39 33:37.4 10:51/M
403 Parker Sloan Cypress 4 380 32 M 65 30-34 33:37.8 10:51/M
404 Steve Steininger Biltmore Team 9 169 48 M 33 45-49 33:39.0 10:51/M
405 John Bowers Everyday Health6 498 49 M 34 45-49 33:39.8 10:51/M
406 Jim Stickney 1316 62 M 8 60-64 33:39.8 10:51/M
407 James Gardella Eaton Team 1 450 33 M 66 30-34 33:41.4 10:52/M
408 Anthony Glass Asheville Fire; Engine 9 25 28 M 41 25-29 33:42.3 10:52/M
409 Amy Barry BPFC Heroes 234 56 F 5 55-59 33:43.1 10:53/M
410 Will Martin Horizons Wealth Mgmt 755 45 M 35 45-49 33:49.0 10:55/M
411 Shari Goldstein Carolina Mornings 242 55 F 6 55-59 33:51.5 10:55/M
412 Janelle Collazo Run With Zeal 1218 30 F 33 30-34 33:56.4 10:57/M
413 Dennis Patenotte Run With Zeal 1219 42 M 36 40-44 33:57.3 10:57/M
414 Mike Dempsey LRU 1 1332 46 M 36 45-49 33:57.8 10:57/M
415 Kitty Price Highland Brewing 1 723 35 F 20 35-39 34:00.0 10:58/M
416 Jeff Paul Asheville Habitat 2 35 55 M 8 55-59 34:00.2 10:58/M
417 Dan Apoldite Solar 2 653 33 M 67 30-34 34:02.1 10:59/M
418 Scott Meadows Borgwarner Surge 196 48 M 37 45-49 34:02.3 10:59/M
419 Luke Martin Horizons Wealth Mgmt 754 20 M 17 20-24 34:03.5 10:59/M
420 Alexandria Gray McGill Associates 950 26 F 22 25-29 34:04.4 10:59/M
421 Dodie Stephens Explore Asheville 3 364 37 F 21 35-39 34:04.4 10:59/M
422 Erin Paparazzo Borgwarner Spark 194 33 F 34 30-34 34:05.5 11:00/M
423 Sarah Hutcheson GE Asheville Two 577 34 F 35 30-34 34:05.9 11:00/M
424 Scott Jarvis Biltmore Team 4 150 44 M 37 40-44 34:05.9 11:00/M
425 Susan Darnell Carter, PC 1 245 28 F 23 25-29 34:07.8 11:00/M
426 Julie Shelton Incredible HIPsters 892 39 F 22 35-39 34:14.2 11:03/M
427 Pj Mears HR Milkshake Chasers 964 53 M 14 50-54 34:14.5 11:03/M
428 Charles Thompson Biltmore Team 25 142 39 M 46 35-39 34:15.5 11:03/M
429 Patti Lawton Mission Rehab Ramblers 970 52 F 5 50-54 34:17.5 11:04/M
430 Kassie Shaw Run With Zeal 1221 41 F 9 40-44 34:17.6 11:04/M
431 Bella Garner MSJ Extras 975 18 F 2 15-19 34:17.9 11:04/M
432 Gil Walden First Citizens Bank 550 53 M 15 50-54 34:19.4 11:04/M
433 Janet Lampkin Admins on the Run 253 59 F 7 55-59 34:20.8 11:05/M
434 Cheryl Lockhart Super Mega Awesome Yeah 631 28 F 24 25-29 34:22.3 11:05/M
435 Kristin Pressley NTCA 2 1013 35 F 23 35-39 34:22.4 11:05/M
436 Albert Norman 1297 60 M 9 60-64 34:22.6 11:05/M
437 Alex Welch Five Step Carpet Care 555 18 F 3 15-19 34:26.7 11:06/M
438 Jennie Ramsey Banjo Players 1345 31 F 36 30-34 34:32.4 11:08/M
439 Bruce Luecke Eaton Team 2 454 55 M 9 55-59 34:38.6 11:10/M
440 Rachael Nygaard United Way 1153 38 F 24 35-39 34:40.0 11:11/M
441 Matthew Kouns Dirty Manholes 270 16 M 4 15-19 34:40.3 11:11/M
442 Srikar Yellapragada Borgwarner Surge 198 37 M 47 35-39 34:40.4 11:11/M
443 Ciro Piccirillo Leading From Behind 750 36 M 48 35-39 34:40.7 11:11/M
444 Lj Pittman Team ATS 474 28 M 42 25-29 34:43.8 11:12/M
445 Heavan Mitchell DTU Nights 282 29 F 25 25-29 34:45.7 11:13/M
446 Danny Rice Low & Bonar 1 847 31 M 68 30-34 34:47.2 11:13/M
447 David Hylton Carter, PC 2 249 48 M 38 45-49 34:48.2 11:14/M
448 Scott Dinsmore Running Water 318 26 M 43 25-29 34:51.7 11:15/M
449 David Cruz-Schultz GE Asheville One 568 42 M 38 40-44 34:53.5 11:15/M
450 Marshall Staton Everything Hurts & I'm Dying 1 3 29 M 44 25-29 34:54.4 11:15/M
451 Rachel Alexander Van Winkle 5 1171 28 F 26 25-29 34:54.5 11:15/M
452 David Kauffman-Moore UNC Asheville 2 1341 27 M 45 25-29 34:58.7 11:17/M
453 Elizabeth Pendleton Biltmore Team 22 129 46 F 18 45-49 34:58.7 11:17/M
454 Tiffany Sheets Aeroflow 4 15 26 F 27 25-29 34:58.8 11:17/M
455 Heidi Goebel BRBJ 1 172 12 F 1 10-14 35:01.2 11:18/M
456 Drew Wyper JPS Team 12 799 13 M 14 10-14 35:03.3 11:18/M
457 Savannah Koval Biltmore Team 12 84 23 F 10 20-24 35:03.3 11:18/M
458 Katie Fisher Van Winkle 4 1169 47 F 19 45-49 35:03.4 11:18/M
459 Michael Whittenburg McGill Associates 2 956 35 M 49 35-39 35:05.1 11:19/M
460 Steve Watson Biltmore Team 1 74 56 M 10 55-59 35:06.1 11:19/M
461 Corey Trantham Eaton Corporation 478 27 M 46 25-29 35:06.4 11:19/M
462 Diane Chauncy Thermo Freezer Runners 1123 51 F 6 50-54 35:07.4 11:20/M
463 Beth Forest Genova?s Witnesses 585 38 F 25 35-39 35:09.0 11:20/M
464 Catherine Hofmann City Attorney's Office 258 29 F 28 25-29 35:09.1 11:20/M
465 Wade Edwards 1271 11 M 15 10-14 35:10.2 11:21/M
466 Sarah Sharpe NTCA 2 1014 30 F 37 30-34 35:12.1 11:21/M
467 Michael Braswell Givens 4 669 30 M 69 30-34 35:12.8 11:21/M
468 Marcus Kim Asheville Savings 61 32 M 70 30-34 35:14.2 11:22/M
469 Frank Cherry 1261 38 M 50 35-39 35:15.0 11:22/M
470 Derek Edwards 1270 40 M 39 40-44 35:15.4 11:22/M
471 Jana Osada Team Exit 1 518 46 F 20 45-49 35:16.3 11:23/M
472 Josh Rodas Buncombe County EMS 216 30 M 71 30-34 35:17.8 11:23/M
473 Paul Marsters Buncombe County EMS 215 33 M 72 30-34 35:17.9 11:23/M
474 Cindy Criss Running in Circles 409 44 F 10 40-44 35:18.0 11:23/M
475 Joe Vinzant Buncombe County EMS 217 46 M 39 45-49 35:18.3 11:23/M
476 Sara Little RTX Travelers 1 1066 36 F 26 35-39 35:20.0 11:24/M
477 Mason Ryon JPS Team 10 791 23 M 18 20-24 35:20.9 11:24/M
478 Rachel Gilgen The Lil? Peaches 634 28 F 29 25-29 35:21.0 11:24/M
479 Brittany Race JPS Team 10 789 22 F 11 20-24 35:22.9 11:25/M
480 Jarrod Perkins Asheville Savings 62 39 M 51 35-39 35:23.2 11:25/M
481 Kelly Sams Admins on the Run 256 38 F 27 35-39 35:23.2 11:25/M
482 Will Olson Winning CID Team 339 36 M 52 35-39 35:24.1 11:25/M
483 Tricia Johnson 1284 47 F 21 45-49 35:28.7 11:26/M
484 Alexis Johnson Nightingale Flyers 978 42 F 11 40-44 35:29.4 11:27/M
485 Tiller Johnson 1283 10 M 16 10-14 35:29.4 11:27/M
486 Ryan Burleson Everyday Health8 508 34 M 73 30-34 35:30.0 11:27/M
487 Nicholas Devore GE Asheville Three 573 34 M 74 30-34 35:30.2 11:27/M
488 Laura Herndon UNC Asheville 1 1143 27 F 30 25-29 35:31.0 11:27/M
489 Sarah Humphries UNC Asheville 1 1145 27 F 31 25-29 35:34.1 11:28/M
490 Justin Reeves Asheville Fire; Engine 9 27 39 M 53 35-39 35:40.3 11:30/M
491 Kirk Kornegay Super Mega Awesome Yeah 630 33 M 75 30-34 35:41.3 11:31/M
492 Heath Kinsland BB&T 69 45 M 40 45-49 35:41.9 11:31/M
493 Cynthia Potter I Play 2 763 49 F 22 45-49 35:43.0 11:31/M
494 William Jones Endi's Team 2 346 11 M 17 10-14 35:43.1 11:31/M
495 Terri King 1359 43 F 12 40-44 35:45.0 11:32/M
496 Dale Snipes Biltmore Team 17 106 37 M 54 35-39 35:45.6 11:32/M
497 Katrina Ohstrom Mountain True - French Broad 563 33 F 38 30-34 35:46.0 11:32/M
498 Carol Steen Iloveforms 887 35 F 28 35-39 35:46.1 11:32/M
499 Reese Steen 1315 69 M 3 65-99 35:46.4 11:32/M
500 Nate Condrey Slowly but Surely 464 22 M 19 20-24 35:50.0 11:34/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Dave Baylis Killer Flamingos OS 744 38 M 55 35-39 35:52.1 11:34/M
502 John Partridge 1299 8 M 4 1- 9 36:02.1 11:37/M
503 Adam Partridge Everyday Health6 501 37 M 56 35-39 36:02.7 11:37/M
504 Jonathan McCain DTU Nights 281 31 M 76 30-34 36:05.6 11:38/M
505 Eugenia Dominguez Biltmore Team 5- Team Babalu 152 43 F 13 40-44 36:08.3 11:39/M
506 Vida Hill First Citizens Bank 548 35 F 29 35-39 36:11.3 11:40/M
507 Matthew Walsh I Play 1 759 35 M 57 35-39 36:12.0 11:41/M
508 Kyle Ponder Killer Flamingerinos 732 24 M 20 20-24 36:12.4 11:41/M
509 George Anderson 4 OP Raters 853 40 M 40 40-44 36:16.8 11:42/M
510 Rachel Carlson ZCAP Sole Mates 1207 27 F 32 25-29 36:18.5 11:43/M
511 Kimberly Nunnally NTCA 2 1012 48 F 23 45-49 36:21.0 11:44/M
512 Sarah Roth United Way 1154 31 F 39 30-34 36:22.6 11:44/M
513 Nathan Allison The Passing Grades 3 229 43 M 41 40-44 36:23.4 11:44/M
514 Jonna Reiff Explore Asheville 1 356 52 F 7 50-54 36:23.6 11:44/M
515 Aurelie Chauvin GE Asheville 580 38 F 30 35-39 36:23.7 11:44/M
516 Scott Chauvin GE Asheville Three 572 35 M 58 35-39 36:23.7 11:44/M
517 Kyle Seaman McGill Associates 2 954 33 M 77 30-34 36:26.7 11:45/M
518 Emily Watford Mmm pie 604 38 F 31 35-39 36:27.8 11:45/M
519 Aaron Pryor JPS Team 9 832 22 M 21 20-24 36:28.5 11:46/M
520 Esther Manheimer Van Winkle 5 1173 45 F 24 45-49 36:28.9 11:46/M
521 Angelo Anandappa J.Crew #3 773 34 M 78 30-34 36:29.0 11:46/M
522 Joe Danna Everyday Health1 479 39 M 59 35-39 36:30.1 11:46/M
523 Andie Williams ZCAP Sole Mates 1209 31 F 40 30-34 36:30.4 11:46/M
524 Christina Stenhouse North of 40 181 44 F 14 40-44 36:31.6 11:47/M
525 Rachel Kassinger Running in Circles 411 30 F 41 30-34 36:32.2 11:47/M
526 Thana Alley Stormwater A team 320 22 F 12 20-24 36:33.5 11:47/M
527 Sergio Vazquez PBI 1 1026 37 M 60 35-39 36:33.9 11:47/M
528 Bobby Geliske ET Phone Home 869 40 M 42 40-44 36:35.2 11:48/M
529 Caroline Long Friends with Benefit Plans 284 27 F 33 25-29 36:36.0 11:48/M
530 Butch Patrick Run With Zeal 1220 61 M 10 60-64 36:36.4 11:48/M
531 Julie Simes Easy Does It 1197 42 F 15 40-44 36:37.4 11:49/M
532 Ashley Taylor Grove Stone 1 710 38 F 32 35-39 36:38.8 11:49/M
533 Kimberly Adelman Mission Rehab Ramblers 969 53 F 8 50-54 36:39.9 11:49/M
534 Andrew Atherton Team MWB 957 44 M 43 40-44 36:40.7 11:50/M
535 Gary Cornett Biltmore Team 2 116 57 M 11 55-59 36:43.6 11:51/M
536 Jon Sims The Lil? Peaches 636 28 M 47 25-29 36:44.0 11:51/M
537 Jan Baumrind Van Winkle 4 1167 43 M 44 40-44 36:44.4 11:51/M
538 Mary Beth Kingston The Passing Grades 2 225 49 F 25 45-49 36:44.4 11:51/M
539 Charla Schlueter Killer Flamingos OS 746 32 F 42 30-34 36:47.9 11:52/M
540 Kyle Kirkpatrick Quadruple Tribble Troubles 914 39 M 61 35-39 36:48.3 11:52/M
541 Sonja Palmer BPFC Heroes 235 29 F 34 25-29 36:48.4 11:52/M
542 Monica Suarez Biltmore Team 16 101 23 F 13 20-24 36:49.2 11:53/M
543 Kristin Kaderli Everyday Health6 500 35 F 33 35-39 36:49.5 11:53/M
544 Galen Dotson Beta-Glu-RunaRace 582 30 M 79 30-34 36:50.1 11:53/M
545 Jackie Rowley 1309 32 F 43 30-34 36:56.5 11:55/M
546 Mclean Moore City Attorney's Office 259 26 F 35 25-29 36:57.1 11:55/M
547 Debbie Wilbanks Deerfield Retirement 395 38 F 34 35-39 36:58.3 11:55/M
548 Hector Estrada, Jr MMO Couch Potato 1098 26 M 48 25-29 37:02.3 11:57/M
549 David Kruidenier Una's Renegades 942 39 M 62 35-39 37:03.2 11:57/M
550 Caroline Lieberman Mission Rehab Ramblers 971 47 F 26 45-49 37:09.1 11:59/M
551 Brooke Strickland Friends with Benefit Plans 286 23 F 14 20-24 37:17.2 12:02/M
552 Adam Deboer Live Wire 460 39 M 63 35-39 37:18.5 12:02/M
553 Ray Shem Solar 2 656 36 M 64 35-39 37:18.5 12:02/M
554 Andrea Hollifield The Passing Grades 220 29 F 36 25-29 37:22.6 12:03/M
555 Tracy Savage Van Winkle 3 1166 51 M 16 50-54 37:25.4 12:04/M
556 Carolyn Blum Leading From Behind 748 28 F 37 25-29 37:26.4 12:05/M
557 Stephanie Gold Carolina Mornings 241 33 F 44 30-34 37:26.5 12:05/M
558 Maryellen Dendy Sisters 2 1079 28 F 38 25-29 37:26.6 12:05/M
559 Robert Weathers BB&T 1343 37 M 65 35-39 37:29.2 12:05/M
560 Caroline Rodier BPFC Heroes 236 43 F 16 40-44 37:32.8 12:06/M
561 Somanna Muthanna Thermo Running Refrigerators 1138 36 M 66 35-39 37:34.7 12:07/M
562 Elizabeth O'Brien Speedy Specimens 628 26 F 39 25-29 37:35.2 12:07/M
563 Kimberly Siefert The PHIT Four 931 43 F 17 40-44 37:38.0 12:08/M
564 Morgan McKean Everyday Health5 496 29 F 40 25-29 37:38.2 12:08/M
565 Mark Austin Eaton Team 1 448 50 M 17 50-54 37:41.6 12:09/M
566 Tina Reese Low & Bonar 1 846 47 F 27 45-49 37:43.4 12:10/M
567 Alicia Briggs Speedy Specimens 625 28 F 41 25-29 37:45.4 12:11/M
568 Emily Savage Van Winkle 3 1164 19 F 4 15-19 37:49.5 12:12/M
569 Natalie Savage Van Winkle 3 1165 15 F 5 15-19 37:50.9 12:12/M
570 Glen Higdon Everyday Health7 503 47 M 41 45-49 37:51.0 12:13/M
571 Levonia Reese Carter, PC 2 250 39 F 35 35-39 37:54.7 12:14/M
572 Dana Jones J.Crew #3 774 59 M 12 55-59 37:57.6 12:15/M
573 Karen Casey Sisters 1 1075 47 F 28 45-49 38:01.1 12:16/M
574 Jenie Abbotts Incredible HIPsters 889 42 F 18 40-44 38:03.0 12:16/M
575 John Noce Election Hares 208 49 M 42 45-49 38:03.7 12:16/M
576 Jessica Phillips Biltmore Team 5- Team Babalu 154 34 F 45 30-34 38:04.4 12:17/M
577 Cassidy Cloyed Run GDX 610 29 F 42 25-29 38:05.0 12:17/M
578 Rebecca Trantham Run GDX 612 39 F 36 35-39 38:06.8 12:17/M
579 Val Blachette Run GDX 609 42 F 19 40-44 38:07.6 12:18/M
580 Caeden Pinkerton PBI 2 1028 13 M 18 10-14 38:09.3 12:18/M
581 Caitlin Burnett The Passing Grades 218 27 F 43 25-29 38:11.0 12:19/M
582 Stephanie Marzoula Run GDX 611 31 F 46 30-34 38:11.3 12:19/M
583 Sandy Hutto Sisters with Blisters 619 47 F 29 45-49 38:11.8 12:19/M
584 Daren Pinkerton PBI 2 1029 50 M 18 50-54 38:17.8 12:21/M
585 Loretta Watkins Running A-Round 408 43 F 20 40-44 38:20.2 12:22/M
586 Linda Hegar ET Phone Home 871 62 F 2 60-64 38:21.7 12:22/M
587 Eric Lindquist PLI 3 1046 39 M 67 35-39 38:22.7 12:23/M
588 Jeremy Brooks Dirty Manholes 268 42 M 45 40-44 38:23.3 12:23/M
589 Jamie Brown Incredible HIPsters 890 34 M 80 30-34 38:24.6 12:23/M
590 Richard Provine Givens 686 38 M 68 35-39 38:25.0 12:24/M
591 Deliah Hawkins Thermo Freezer Runners 1125 29 F 44 25-29 38:28.5 12:25/M
592 Jignesh Patel Low & Bonar 2 852 37 M 69 35-39 38:29.3 12:25/M
593 Laura Crago Givens 7 681 31 F 47 30-34 38:38.1 12:28/M
594 Laura Louis Sona Benefits 1089 32 F 48 30-34 38:40.8 12:28/M
595 Laura Finney Five Step Carpet Care 552 46 F 30 45-49 38:43.6 12:29/M
596 Abbigale Spitler Pisgah-Pale-Ians 608 22 F 15 20-24 38:48.5 12:31/M
597 Cadence Riley 1306 11 M 19 10-14 38:49.5 12:31/M
598 Donna Savage Van Winkle 3 1163 52 F 9 50-54 38:50.9 12:32/M
599 Lucy Phillips PBI 2 1027 28 F 45 25-29 38:52.0 12:32/M
600 Kristen Devore MSJ Extras 974 32 F 49 30-34 38:53.3 12:33/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 Christa Currie HARD Core 877 29 F 46 25-29 38:55.0 12:33/M
602 Tamara Marian Genova?s Witnesses 586 34 F 50 30-34 38:55.8 12:33/M
603 Tammy Wood 4 OP Raters 856 58 F 8 55-59 38:58.5 12:34/M
604 Brenna Cook Running Water 317 38 F 37 35-39 39:02.1 12:35/M
605 David Ide PLI 1 1038 49 M 43 45-49 39:02.7 12:35/M
606 Paige West The Venue 1118 26 F 47 25-29 39:05.3 12:36/M
607 Dean Nakos Team Inclusion 1112 55 M 13 55-59 39:12.6 12:39/M
608 Ron Fagan 4 OP Raters 854 58 M 14 55-59 39:14.4 12:39/M
609 Bonnie Snyder Hamrick JPS Team 4 812 58 F 9 55-59 39:14.6 12:39/M
610 Kim Bass Sisters with Blisters 617 59 F 10 55-59 39:19.3 12:41/M
611 Mack Johnson 1282 8 M 5 1- 9 39:21.1 12:42/M
612 Gregory Schell 1311 11 M 20 10-14 39:21.7 12:42/M
613 Joshua Beckman Grand Bohemian 5 704 27 M 49 25-29 39:22.0 12:42/M
614 Erin Frye brortho17 1275 25 F 48 25-29 39:23.7 12:42/M
615 Ashley Rogers Sisters 2 1080 28 F 49 25-29 39:24.7 12:43/M
616 Sarah Kowalec brortho17 1288 26 F 50 25-29 39:25.0 12:43/M
617 Ana Jimenez-Lozada Sisters 1 1077 28 F 51 25-29 39:25.4 12:43/M
618 Caryl Dean 1265 67 F 1 65-99 39:29.9 12:44/M
619 Hilary Davenport DHG Tax 421 32 F 51 30-34 39:30.4 12:45/M
620 Katie Garner MSJ Extras 976 34 F 52 30-34 39:38.0 12:47/M
621 Katy Mahaley Asheville Humane Society 49 27 F 52 25-29 39:42.6 12:48/M
622 Bryan Fish Recre8 309 38 M 70 35-39 39:45.2 12:49/M
623 Van Winkle Van Winkle 7 1182 47 M 44 45-49 39:48.1 12:50/M
624 Alfredo Valle Los Speedies 895 36 M 71 35-39 39:48.3 12:50/M
625 Tim Tipton Biltmore Team 21 125 48 M 45 45-49 39:48.5 12:50/M
626 Carla Valle Los Speedies 896 33 F 53 30-34 39:48.8 12:50/M
627 Josh Veridal DTU Days 279 30 M 81 30-34 39:48.9 12:50/M
628 Sarah Baker DTU Days 276 30 F 54 30-34 39:50.9 12:51/M
629 Fred Gunther Pisgah-Pale-Ians 605 29 M 50 25-29 39:51.5 12:51/M
630 Stefanie Buckner The Passing Grades 3 230 36 F 38 35-39 39:51.8 12:51/M
631 Charlotte Goebel BRBJ 1 171 8 F 1 1- 9 39:55.0 12:53/M
632 Dana Wheeler Grove Stone 4 720 49 F 31 45-49 39:59.8 12:54/M
633 Deandra Bodenhorst The Venue 1115 25 F 53 25-29 40:00.0 12:54/M
634 Marta Santamaria The Venue 1117 52 F 10 50-54 40:01.5 12:55/M
635 Casey Hulme UNC Asheville 1 1144 27 F 54 25-29 40:03.1 12:55/M
636 Jon-Cory Holland MMO Couch Potato 1099 28 M 51 25-29 40:03.7 12:55/M
637 Taylor Smith David Gantt Law 390 15 F 6 15-19 40:10.0 12:57/M
638 Kathleen Clatfelter 1262 30 F 55 30-34 40:19.8 13:00/M
639 Wende Kimble Thermo Freezer Runners 1126 50 F 11 50-54 40:20.5 13:01/M
640 Brittany Staszak Solar 1 652 25 F 55 25-29 40:21.8 13:01/M
641 Ricky Foor Givens 4 670 39 M 72 35-39 40:25.0 13:02/M
642 Rebecca Barnwell 1253 52 F 12 50-54 40:28.5 13:03/M
643 Aaron Jennings Carter, PC 1 246 36 M 73 35-39 40:38.1 13:06/M
644 Jeff Robinson Thermo Run So Far-ians 1134 51 M 19 50-54 40:40.2 13:07/M
645 Tom Mitchell Deltec Homes 415 59 M 15 55-59 40:42.8 13:08/M
646 Kim Barnhart Eaton Team 2 452 43 F 21 40-44 40:44.6 13:08/M
647 John Maltry 1292 65 M 4 65-99 40:48.9 13:10/M
648 Leslie Steele Carter, PC 2 251 32 F 56 30-34 40:49.4 13:10/M
649 Clair Greear PBI 1 1023 24 F 16 20-24 40:49.8 13:10/M
650 Ellie Chandler The Passing Grades 219 43 F 22 40-44 40:55.0 13:12/M
651 Amanda Russell Hodge's Minions 459 26 F 56 25-29 40:57.6 13:13/M
652 Emma Hodson Van Winkle 4 1170 31 F 57 30-34 40:57.7 13:13/M
653 Michael Delaney Give Solar a Chance 646 30 M 82 30-34 40:57.8 13:13/M
654 Elizabeth Buchanan HR Milkshake Chasers 961 48 F 32 45-49 40:59.6 13:13/M
655 Kevin Sisson Try to Cache Us - City - IT Services 335 45 M 46 45-49 41:02.8 13:14/M
656 Wendy Willoughby Chestnut Family Dentistry 1237 61 F 3 60-64 41:04.9 13:15/M
657 Cammie Smail Chestnut Family Dentistry 1236 22 F 17 20-24 41:05.2 13:15/M
658 Bob Mattei Zealandia Holding Company 1227 31 M 83 30-34 41:06.9 13:15/M
659 Jerry Hegar ET Phone Home 870 64 M 11 60-64 41:11.5 13:17/M
660 Stephanie Ruff Givens 1 659 29 F 57 25-29 41:11.7 13:17/M
661 Teresa Anderson Everyday Health8 506 37 F 39 35-39 41:15.4 13:18/M
662 Patty Wright Cypress 2 372 45 F 33 45-49 41:24.7 13:21/M
663 Alena Mayberry JPS Team 7 821 9 F 2 1- 9 41:26.6 13:22/M
664 Leah Mayberry JPS Team 7 822 40 F 23 40-44 41:28.0 13:23/M
665 Jack Callihan 1258 10 M 21 10-14 41:31.3 13:24/M
666 Pat Kappes Explore Asheville 1 354 48 F 34 45-49 41:39.5 13:26/M
667 William Heedy Van Winkle 6 1177 34 M 84 30-34 41:42.2 13:27/M
668 Laura Esmond Sanesco 1 1243 27 F 58 25-29 41:44.5 13:28/M
669 Tosha Moss J.Crew #3 775 34 F 58 30-34 41:46.3 13:28/M
670 Ian Luther Insert Clever Team Name Here 289 30 M 85 30-34 41:55.9 13:31/M
671 Joan Colburn Una's Renegades 941 59 F 11 55-59 41:57.1 13:32/M
672 Ryan Coster Team ATS 472 29 M 52 25-29 41:59.5 13:33/M
673 Brannon Honeycutt Deltec Homes 414 23 F 18 20-24 42:00.0 13:33/M
674 Meghan Atkinson Deerfield Retirement 393 29 F 59 25-29 42:01.1 13:33/M
675 Christy Winer Cypress 2 371 23 F 19 20-24 42:03.0 13:34/M
676 Liza Vancauwenberghe Highland Brewing 2 1349 33 F 59 30-34 42:10.4 13:36/M
677 Molly McQuillan Highland Brewing 1 1348 30 F 60 30-34 42:10.9 13:36/M
678 Lauren Difilippantonio Solar 1 649 29 F 60 25-29 42:19.5 13:39/M
679 Beck Henderson 1279 10 M 22 10-14 42:20.3 13:39/M
680 Emily Harrill 1278 23 F 20 20-24 42:25.1 13:41/M
681 Mollie Swann-Deyoung Biltmore Team 7 162 27 F 61 25-29 42:32.3 13:43/M
682 Tabitha Hinman Givens 1 657 31 F 61 30-34 42:33.3 13:44/M
683 Catherine Davis Biltmore Team 24 135 24 F 21 20-24 42:34.1 13:44/M
684 Matthew Jones Endi's Team 2 345 11 M 23 10-14 42:39.4 13:45/M
685 Carroll Woody Biltmore Team 19 113 51 M 20 50-54 42:41.7 13:46/M
686 Molly Murray Mosaix Group 1002 22 F 22 20-24 42:44.4 13:47/M
687 Robin Launius Let?s Get Fiscal 599 46 F 35 45-49 42:46.6 13:48/M
688 Maria Pilos JPS Team 8 828 54 F 13 50-54 42:47.7 13:48/M
689 Sophia Pilos JPS Team 9 829 21 F 23 20-24 42:47.8 13:48/M
690 Pat Earley Van Winkle 4 1168 46 F 36 45-49 43:00.5 13:52/M
691 Valerie Phillips Killer Flamingos OG 741 32 F 62 30-34 43:07.7 13:55/M
692 Ben Manuel Cypress 4 379 23 M 22 20-24 43:09.1 13:55/M
693 Shawn Boone Explore Asheville 2 359 44 M 46 40-44 43:09.3 13:55/M
694 Barry Graves Team ATS 473 68 M 5 65-99 43:10.5 13:55/M
695 Harry Keiber 5K Junkies 859 47 M 47 45-49 43:10.9 13:55/M
696 Heather Hatmaker Samsel Architects 1074 33 F 63 30-34 43:18.6 13:58/M
697 Courtney Clark Aeroflow 4 14 22 F 24 20-24 43:18.7 13:58/M
698 Monica Rousseau Coldwell Banker King 349 42 F 24 40-44 43:18.8 13:58/M
699 Jonathan Greene Cypress Creek Renewables 385 27 M 53 25-29 43:19.2 13:58/M
700 Marsha Miller 1295 61 F 4 60-64 43:21.4 13:59/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
701 Sara Cheng RTX Travelers 2 1070 28 F 62 25-29 43:26.0 14:01/M
702 Daniel Foulk RTX Travelers 2 1071 32 M 86 30-34 43:27.2 14:01/M
703 Anthony Utley MMO Couch Potato 1100 29 M 54 25-29 43:29.4 14:02/M
704 Clay Parker Duke 429 31 M 87 30-34 43:31.4 14:02/M
705 Austin Emerson JPS Team 3 806 38 M 74 35-39 43:32.4 14:03/M
706 Alex Headrick Aeroflow 3 10 29 F 63 25-29 43:33.8 14:03/M
707 Sarah Byrne PLI 2 1041 42 F 25 40-44 43:34.1 14:03/M
708 Jennifer Beckwith EverydayHealth Professional 512 39 F 40 35-39 43:35.0 14:04/M
709 Jessica Dow Everyday Health8 509 32 F 64 30-34 43:35.2 14:04/M
710 Jeane Price Helen's Angels 1216 32 F 65 30-34 43:35.8 14:04/M
711 Tania Guerrero Biltmore Team 16 99 30 F 66 30-34 43:35.8 14:04/M
712 Brittany Fields Helen's Angels 1215 27 F 64 25-29 43:35.8 14:04/M
713 Kara Gressler HomeSource 729 39 F 41 35-39 43:47.8 14:07/M
714 Melanie Lamb HomeSource 726 47 F 37 45-49 43:48.2 14:08/M
715 Carol McGee HomeSource 727 58 F 12 55-59 43:48.7 14:08/M
716 Alex Blake Van Winkle 5 1172 24 M 23 20-24 43:49.1 14:08/M
717 Logan Wells GE Asheville Three 575 31 M 88 30-34 43:50.1 14:08/M
718 Emily Tebbe Mission Health 1 1339 34 F 67 30-34 43:50.5 14:08/M
719 Julie Tallman 1320 48 F 38 45-49 43:51.8 14:09/M
720 Evita Suber 1318 37 F 42 35-39 43:55.5 14:10/M
721 Caleb McKee Just here so I won't get fined 1201 23 M 24 20-24 43:59.5 14:11/M
722 Ryan Donahue Low Expectations 1202 40 M 47 40-44 44:00.2 14:12/M
723 Amanda Metcalf Low Expectations 1204 27 F 65 25-29 44:00.5 14:12/M
724 Amber Manno Sanesco 1 1244 32 F 68 30-34 44:04.1 14:13/M
725 John Liposchak UNC Asheville 2 1337 53 M 21 50-54 44:06.7 14:14/M
726 Laura Fairley I Play 3 765 34 F 69 30-34 44:07.3 14:14/M
727 Kelly Howard I Play 3 767 34 F 70 30-34 44:07.7 14:14/M
728 Christa Hovis Mosaix Team 997 49 F 39 45-49 44:10.2 14:15/M
729 Stacey Gasperson Aeroflow 3 9 45 F 40 45-49 44:16.4 14:17/M
730 Leann Swims Explore Asheville 2 360 32 F 71 30-34 44:16.6 14:17/M
731 Leigha Dickens Running A-Round 405 30 F 72 30-34 44:18.5 14:17/M
732 Nathaniel Landau Grand Bohemian 3 696 22 M 25 20-24 44:22.6 14:19/M
733 Jennifer Sparks Election Hares 1338 37 F 43 35-39 44:24.6 14:19/M
734 Cyndi Baity Grand Bohemian 3 695 41 F 26 40-44 44:25.4 14:20/M
735 Corey Shrontz Grand Bohemian 3 698 26 M 55 25-29 44:25.9 14:20/M
736 Rachel Calloway Sisters with Blisters 618 36 F 44 35-39 44:27.8 14:20/M
737 Cathy Clark BB&T 68 28 F 66 25-29 44:29.4 14:21/M
738 Anna Keisler Wells Financial Management 1189 24 F 25 20-24 44:36.3 14:23/M
739 Kate Dreher 1269 59 F 13 55-59 44:36.8 14:23/M
740 Brad Butterfield Insert Clever Team Name Here 288 29 M 56 25-29 44:37.7 14:24/M
741 Chris Hickman DTU Nights 280 30 M 89 30-34 44:38.7 14:24/M
742 Charles Martin Live Wire 462 41 M 48 40-44 44:40.8 14:25/M
743 Travis Chandler Grove Stone 1 707 27 M 57 25-29 44:44.8 14:26/M
744 Tony Zurawski Biltmore Team 19 114 34 M 90 30-34 44:44.8 14:26/M
745 Jeremy Goldstein G/M Property Group 566 45 M 48 45-49 44:45.2 14:26/M
746 Heather Goldstein G/M Property Group 565 45 F 41 45-49 44:46.9 14:26/M
747 Alexander Keough 1285 22 M 26 20-24 44:49.5 14:27/M
748 Bobby Shelton Grove Stone 1 709 55 M 16 55-59 44:50.7 14:28/M
749 Mia Paahlman Killer Flamingos OS 745 39 F 45 35-39 44:51.3 14:28/M
750 Jason Walls Duke 431 39 M 75 35-39 44:53.8 14:29/M
751 Lindsey Bnadad 1254 34 F 73 30-34 44:53.9 14:29/M
752 Sheila McKeon 1293 55 F 14 55-59 44:54.9 14:29/M
753 Promise Boseman Not Fast But Fabulous 905 28 F 67 25-29 44:55.7 14:29/M
754 Miguel Sanchez Team Community 1105 51 M 22 50-54 44:56.3 14:30/M
755 Emily Langdon Run Z.H.C. 1225 24 F 26 20-24 45:01.2 14:31/M
756 Natalie Hoffman Run Z.H.C. 1223 38 F 46 35-39 45:03.4 14:32/M
757 Dalton McKee JPS Team 12 797 20 M 27 20-24 45:06.9 14:33/M
758 Hyde Schuelke 1312 10 M 24 10-14 45:10.0 14:34/M
759 Drew Ponder Curly Fries 20 26 M 58 25-29 45:14.0 14:35/M
760 Paul Tobias HomeTrust Bank 751 53 M 23 50-54 45:17.2 14:36/M
761 Mark Bloomfield Doughnuts: Proof that Round is Better 397 46 M 49 45-49 45:22.7 14:38/M
762 Catherine Loftis RTX Travelers 1 1067 28 F 68 25-29 45:22.8 14:38/M
763 Libby Nelson Givens 7 684 31 F 74 30-34 45:26.1 14:39/M
764 Felisha Nix PLI 1 1039 31 F 75 30-34 45:29.3 14:40/M
765 Leanna Craddock PLI 1 1036 38 F 47 35-39 45:31.7 14:41/M
766 Julie Barber Give Solar a Chance 645 25 F 69 25-29 45:41.1 14:44/M
767 Angele Mainhart Quadruple Tribble Troubles 915 34 F 76 30-34 45:42.3 14:45/M
768 Josh Wexler Everyday Health2 486 38 M 76 35-39 45:42.6 14:45/M
769 Crystal Almarez Not Spa Day !? 909 44 F 27 40-44 45:43.2 14:45/M
770 Brenda Benik Quadruple Tribble Troubles 913 55 F 15 55-59 45:43.4 14:45/M
771 Laura Maher Sisters with Blisters 620 49 F 42 45-49 45:45.4 14:45/M
772 Alyson Rabiipour 1329 36 F 48 35-39 46:03.1 14:51/M
773 Kahlani Jackson Recre8 310 25 F 70 25-29 46:07.8 14:53/M
774 Megan Medley Banjo Players 1346 32 F 77 30-34 46:17.1 14:56/M
775 Cheryl Smith Risky Business 314 49 F 43 45-49 46:20.9 14:57/M
776 Nicole Mohrmann Walkers & Trashtalkers 643 38 F 49 35-39 46:23.3 14:58/M
777 Addison Martin JPS Team 6 818 49 F 44 45-49 46:27.6 14:59/M
778 Sok Heang Cheng JPS Team 2 804 38 F 50 35-39 46:28.3 14:59/M
779 Stevie Alverson BPFC Heroes 233 32 F 78 30-34 46:31.6 15:00/M
780 Wilma Fuentes 5K Junkies 858 66 F 2 65-99 46:31.8 15:00/M
781 Megan Allustiarti Asheville Savings 60 31 F 79 30-34 46:32.3 15:01/M
782 Anya Robyak Buncombe Partnership for Children 240 39 F 51 35-39 46:32.4 15:01/M
783 Garrett Martin JPS Team 6 819 48 M 50 45-49 46:36.6 15:02/M
784 Shawntay Cox Thermo Chiller Chasers 1119 40 F 28 40-44 46:36.8 15:02/M
785 Jonathan Crowder HomeSource 725 29 M 59 25-29 46:39.3 15:03/M
786 Vicky Michales Risky Business 313 52 F 14 50-54 46:40.7 15:03/M
787 Lauren Sexton The Dynamic Duos 327 31 F 80 30-34 46:41.4 15:04/M
788 Beth Lane Run Z.H.C. 1224 31 F 81 30-34 46:41.5 15:04/M
789 Renee Cornwell Fantastic Four 875 49 F 45 45-49 46:42.0 15:04/M
790 Alicia Rachels Better Late Than Never 863 31 F 82 30-34 46:48.7 15:06/M
791 Lindsey Mashburn 4 OP Raters 855 32 F 83 30-34 46:52.3 15:07/M
792 Lisa Evans Better Late Than Never 862 52 F 15 50-54 47:00.5 15:10/M
793 Leslie Lang Givens 3 668 47 F 46 45-49 47:02.2 15:10/M
794 Kimberly Waggle Cypress 5 384 35 F 52 35-39 47:05.1 15:11/M
795 Carlos Collazo Borgwarner Surge 195 62 M 12 60-64 47:05.2 15:11/M
796 Katie Burgess Walkers & Trashtalkers 641 33 F 84 30-34 47:07.0 15:12/M
797 Diane McDermott HomeSource 730 49 F 47 45-49 47:09.2 15:13/M
798 Tim Alexander HomeSource 724 55 M 17 55-59 47:10.3 15:13/M
799 Elizabeth White Explore Asheville 3 365 41 F 29 40-44 47:10.4 15:13/M
800 Sherri Michaeleski Not Fast But Fabulous 908 49 F 48 45-49 47:13.6 15:14/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
801 Mary Phillips Genova?s Witnesses 587 42 F 30 40-44 47:20.7 15:16/M
802 Eric Robinson Asheville Housing 3 47 46 M 51 45-49 47:21.2 15:16/M
803 Gene Bell Asheville Housing 2 41 70 M 6 65-99 47:21.9 15:16/M
804 Leslie Carreiro Running Water 316 52 F 16 50-54 47:29.9 15:19/M
805 Teresa Green Givens 4 671 62 F 5 60-64 47:49.3 15:25/M
806 Ellie Grace Hutchinson PBI 1 1025 8 F 3 1- 9 47:49.7 15:25/M
807 Brian Hutchinson PBI 1 1024 40 M 49 40-44 47:53.7 15:27/M
808 Aleta Keough NTCA 3 1017 53 F 17 50-54 47:54.7 15:27/M
809 Pat Hock Socks, Socks and Ham Hocks 920 29 F 71 25-29 47:54.8 15:27/M
810 Blaine Cressman 1264 55 M 18 55-59 47:55.6 15:27/M
811 John Hock Socks, Socks and Ham Hocks 919 62 M 13 60-64 47:55.8 15:27/M
812 Shannon Ethridge 1274 49 F 49 45-49 47:56.0 15:28/M
813 Angie Bloomfield Deltec Homes 413 46 F 50 45-49 48:00.3 15:29/M
814 Sherry Lamb Let?s Get Fiscal 598 39 F 53 35-39 48:05.0 15:31/M
815 Austin Summerlin 1319 9 M 6 1- 9 48:06.0 15:31/M
816 Thad Carmichael 1259 10 M 25 10-14 48:06.4 15:31/M
817 Debbie Manley Quadruple Tribble Troubles 916 58 F 16 55-59 48:09.7 15:32/M
818 Brayden Pitcairn Asheville Humane Society 50 31 M 91 30-34 48:14.5 15:34/M
819 Meredith Riddick Asheville Humane Society 51 30 F 85 30-34 48:16.6 15:34/M
820 Heidi Kaiser PLI 4 1328 45 F 51 45-49 48:20.0 15:35/M
821 Wendy Jackson Team Diversity 1107 50 F 18 50-54 48:20.5 15:35/M
822 Kristy Freeman 5K Junkies 857 47 F 52 45-49 48:22.8 15:36/M
823 Julie Moore Admins on the Run 254 37 F 54 35-39 48:24.5 15:37/M
824 Shawn Moore Admins on the Run 255 47 F 53 45-49 48:24.8 15:37/M
825 Kendra Frazier Nightingale Flyers 977 29 F 72 25-29 48:35.7 15:40/M
826 David Worley 1327 68 M 7 65-99 48:36.1 15:41/M
827 Windy McGalliard The RNers 936 44 F 31 40-44 48:47.8 15:44/M
828 Bridget Adams Coldwell Banker King 348 36 F 55 35-39 48:48.5 15:45/M
829 Amanda Simpkins Coldwell Banker King 350 36 F 56 35-39 48:48.6 15:45/M
830 Amanda Greene Team Red Alert 922 32 F 86 30-34 48:49.2 15:45/M
831 Nicki Allison The RNers 933 52 F 19 50-54 48:49.4 15:45/M
832 Heather Wallin MMO Couch Potato 1101 26 F 73 25-29 48:57.9 15:47/M
833 Ging Fuller Borgwarner Spark 193 28 F 74 25-29 48:58.1 15:48/M
834 Kristine Schmitt The Passing Grades 2 228 42 F 32 40-44 49:05.4 15:50/M
835 Meg McKee The Passing Grades 2 226 47 F 54 45-49 49:06.6 15:50/M
836 Kimberly Price 1303 48 F 55 45-49 49:09.0 15:51/M
837 Teresa McCarthy HR Milkshake Chasers 963 64 F 6 60-64 49:10.4 15:52/M
838 Pat Deck Givens 685 71 F 3 65-99 49:23.0 15:56/M
839 Randy Rhodes Dirty Manholes 271 95 M 8 65-99 49:26.9 15:57/M
840 Nirali Patel Best Western Tunnel Road 1233 32 F 87 30-34 49:38.5 16:01/M
841 Hp Patel Best Western Tunnel Road 1232 37 M 77 35-39 49:39.6 16:01/M
842 Jennifer Swartzendruber J.Crew #3 776 38 F 57 35-39 49:39.6 16:01/M
843 Nichole Dixon Biltmore Team 5- Team Babalu 151 28 F 75 25-29 49:40.6 16:01/M
844 Jill Hawkins Biltmore Team 15 95 42 F 33 40-44 49:41.0 16:02/M
845 Annalisse Phillips Biltmore Team 5- Team Babalu 153 11 F 2 10-14 49:41.2 16:02/M
846 Susan Cox Van Winkle 2 1161 58 F 17 55-59 49:46.6 16:03/M
847 Janice Hawkins Municipal Madness! 304 44 F 34 40-44 49:47.0 16:04/M
848 Ron Cox Van Winkle 2 1160 61 M 14 60-64 49:47.3 16:04/M
849 Mickie Raymer Eaton More than We Should 442 40 F 35 40-44 49:48.2 16:04/M
850 Tatanisha Robinson Eaton More than We Should 443 38 F 58 35-39 49:50.0 16:05/M
851 Catharine Greco HR Milkshake Chasers 962 36 F 59 35-39 49:50.9 16:05/M
852 Kathleen Rodberg Team MWB 960 30 F 88 30-34 49:54.0 16:06/M
853 Jessica Squier Team Red Alert 923 36 F 60 35-39 50:00.3 16:08/M
854 Cindy Flagler Biltmore Team 20 121 54 F 20 50-54 50:01.6 16:08/M
855 Carl Snyder Team Inclusion 1113 44 M 50 40-44 50:02.6 16:08/M
856 Carolina Gonzalez Walkers & Trashtalkers 642 24 F 27 20-24 50:02.6 16:08/M
857 Ric Ledford Stormwater A team 322 50 M 24 50-54 50:08.7 16:10/M
858 Ashley Willis DHG Audit 419 24 F 28 20-24 50:09.4 16:11/M
859 Nancy Watford Stormwater A team 323 39 F 61 35-39 50:09.5 16:11/M
860 Amanda Sterwerf DHG Audit 417 29 F 76 25-29 50:09.6 16:11/M
861 Margaret Fullam Samsel Architects 1073 30 F 89 30-34 50:12.4 16:12/M
862 Terrell Hutto Speed Sold Separately 621 42 M 51 40-44 50:13.5 16:12/M
863 Tony Wheeler Grove Stone 4 721 56 M 19 55-59 50:15.3 16:13/M
864 Shanice Marshall Zealandia Holding Company 1226 27 F 77 25-29 50:26.0 16:16/M
865 Laura Patton I Play 2 762 25 F 78 25-29 50:26.3 16:16/M
866 Pat Bryant The Passing Grades 1 222 57 M 20 55-59 50:42.2 16:21/M
867 Junior Milne Slowly but Surely 466 38 M 78 35-39 50:46.9 16:23/M
868 Anne White Givens 1 660 40 F 36 40-44 50:50.5 16:24/M
869 Kerry Kaene Solar 2 655 33 F 90 30-34 51:06.9 16:29/M
870 Donna Montgomery Sisters 3 1083 55 F 18 55-59 51:08.5 16:30/M
871 Julie Tipton Biltmore Team 21 124 38 F 62 35-39 51:10.3 16:30/M
872 Julie Rogers Biltmore Team 2 118 57 F 19 55-59 51:18.8 16:33/M
873 Tracy Vanduzen Cypress Creek Renewables 387 34 F 91 30-34 51:20.0 16:34/M
874 Gracie Tipton Biltmore Team 21 123 12 F 3 10-14 51:20.2 16:34/M
875 Michelle Kotter Let?s Get Fiscal 597 46 F 56 45-49 51:21.7 16:34/M
876 Craig Thiel Let?s Get Fiscal 600 46 M 52 45-49 51:21.8 16:34/M
877 Nikki Dodson Cypress 1 366 38 F 63 35-39 51:22.4 16:34/M
878 Sharon Owen Sisters 3 1084 61 F 7 60-64 51:23.9 16:35/M
879 Meg Schloemer Biltmore Team 15 97 24 F 29 20-24 51:29.2 16:36/M
880 Bryan Yerman Biltmore Team 9 170 39 M 79 35-39 51:31.1 16:37/M
881 Lauren Henry Biltmore Team 15 96 25 F 79 25-29 51:32.3 16:37/M
882 Winnie Titchener Biltmore Team 15 98 33 F 92 30-34 51:33.5 16:38/M
883 Tammy Robinson Surgical Specialists 1096 44 F 37 40-44 51:34.7 16:38/M
884 Reid Porter-Shirley 1302 10 M 26 10-14 51:34.9 16:38/M
885 Kristen Williams Surgical Specialists 1097 44 F 38 40-44 51:35.1 16:38/M
886 Julie Porter-Shirley 1301 46 F 57 45-49 51:35.4 16:38/M
887 Pat Kelly Four Amigos 1211 67 M 9 65-99 51:35.8 16:38/M
888 Haley Batsel Grand Bohemian 5 703 31 F 93 30-34 51:37.1 16:39/M
889 Dyanne Parker Surgical Specialists 1095 46 F 58 45-49 51:37.4 16:39/M
890 Rachel Sossoman Sisters 3 1085 34 F 94 30-34 51:47.1 16:42/M
891 Aubrieann Dickert Banjo Players 1342 32 F 95 30-34 51:48.1 16:43/M
892 Dorinda Watford Banjo Players 1344 49 F 59 45-49 51:48.2 16:43/M
893 Cindy Ireland Everyday Health2 483 60 F 8 60-64 51:54.4 16:45/M
894 Tina Lopez Everyday Health2 484 38 F 64 35-39 51:54.4 16:45/M
895 Debbie Bryant The Passing Grades 1 221 56 F 20 55-59 51:56.4 16:45/M
896 Sue Bird NTCA 4 1019 44 F 39 40-44 51:57.3 16:45/M
897 Teresa Jenkins Asheville Housing 3 46 35 F 65 35-39 51:58.4 16:46/M
898 Sandi Price NTCA 4 1022 46 F 60 45-49 51:59.3 16:46/M
899 Phyllis Ray Everyday Health3 488 54 F 21 50-54 52:00.2 16:46/M
900 Kathy Jackson Everyday Health5 495 48 F 61 45-49 52:01.3 16:47/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
901 Angela Leon Grand Bohemian 4 700 20 F 30 20-24 52:01.7 16:47/M
902 Emily Progin Grand Bohemian 4 701 27 F 80 25-29 52:02.3 16:47/M
903 Lopez Cynthia The Passing Grades 3 231 55 F 21 55-59 52:04.9 16:48/M
904 Amy Smith David Gantt Law 389 44 F 40 40-44 52:18.7 16:52/M
905 Sara Lance Curly Fries 18 28 F 81 25-29 52:27.7 16:55/M
906 Michael Davis Team Arby's 1336 21 M 28 20-24 52:30.5 16:56/M
907 Mary Ann Schiller Biltmore Team 1 73 57 F 22 55-59 52:46.3 17:01/M
908 Kevin Brown JPS Team 2 801 63 M 15 60-64 52:46.7 17:01/M
909 Angie Brown JPS Team 1 788 61 F 9 60-64 52:46.8 17:01/M
910 Jared McClellan Team Community 1104 24 M 29 20-24 52:52.2 17:03/M
911 Scott Dudley Socks, Socks and Ham Hocks 917 31 M 92 30-34 52:53.9 17:04/M
912 P Ann Brown Biltmore Team 1 71 57 F 23 55-59 52:55.2 17:04/M
913 John Hamilton Socks, Socks and Ham Hocks 918 34 M 93 30-34 52:55.5 17:04/M
914 Ashley Powell Run like the Winded 616 25 F 82 25-29 53:01.1 17:06/M
915 Joi Reynolds Darlene Cluett Dance Party 205 32 F 96 30-34 53:01.9 17:06/M
916 Brad Thompson JPS Team 5 816 47 M 53 45-49 53:02.5 17:06/M
917 Kellie Kanipe JPS Team 6 817 47 F 62 45-49 53:02.8 17:06/M
918 Lisa Keiber 5K Junkies 860 45 F 63 45-49 53:16.1 17:11/M
919 Deanna Lamotte The PHIT Four 929 42 F 41 40-44 53:16.3 17:11/M
920 Terri March The PHIT Four 930 59 F 24 55-59 53:16.8 17:11/M
921 Brianna Gilliland Givens 3 666 30 F 97 30-34 53:19.2 17:12/M
922 Kim Burleson Givens 3 665 48 F 64 45-49 53:20.7 17:12/M
923 Cindy Cornett Biltmore Team 2 115 58 F 25 55-59 53:21.3 17:13/M
924 Ben Mudry Thermo Frosty Toes 1128 41 M 52 40-44 53:26.6 17:14/M
925 Patricia Hammonds Asheville Housing 3 45 67 F 4 65-99 53:34.2 17:17/M
926 Jason McCammon Curly Fries 19 42 M 53 40-44 53:38.6 17:18/M
927 Christine Brady Curly Fries 17 38 F 66 35-39 53:40.7 17:19/M
928 Veronica Worley Team Red Alert 924 40 F 42 40-44 53:42.2 17:19/M
929 Holly Decker Killer Flamingettes 736 56 F 26 55-59 53:44.4 17:20/M
930 Sam Kaplan UNC Asheville 2 1147 27 M 60 25-29 53:50.2 17:22/M
931 Kim Kovacs PLI 4 1331 58 F 27 55-59 53:53.6 17:23/M
932 John Locke DHG Tax 423 61 M 16 60-64 53:54.5 17:23/M
933 Steven Hall Doughnuts: Proof that Round is Better 399 48 M 54 45-49 54:06.0 17:27/M
934 Cat Kessler Explore Asheville 3 362 31 F 98 30-34 54:27.7 17:34/M
935 Mary Williams JPS Team 11 795 61 F 10 60-64 54:27.9 17:34/M
936 Kathy Rodes JPS Team 10 790 60 F 11 60-64 54:31.5 17:35/M
937 Tyler Hughes Doughnuts: Proof that Round is Better 400 31 M 94 30-34 54:33.4 17:36/M
938 Jess Bankhead JPS Team 1 785 25 M 61 25-29 54:35.1 17:36/M
939 Anna Bishop JPS Team 1 787 22 F 31 20-24 54:37.8 17:37/M
940 Mychal Bacoate Killer Flamingos OS 743 37 M 80 35-39 54:39.4 17:38/M
941 Karin Teague Killer Flamingos OG 742 54 F 22 50-54 54:40.3 17:38/M
942 Carol Rovello City Strollers 261 61 F 12 60-64 54:44.5 17:39/M
943 Peggy Rowe City Strollers 262 60 F 13 60-64 54:45.0 17:40/M
944 Amber Harrelson-Williams City Strollers 1238 29 F 83 25-29 54:47.1 17:40/M
945 Tealock Ray MAHEC No Name 903 37 F 67 35-39 55:02.6 17:45/M
946 Jenna White MAHEC No Name 904 29 F 84 25-29 55:04.8 17:46/M
947 Brandy Gosnell Not Spa Day !? 911 37 F 68 35-39 55:07.1 17:47/M
948 Brittany Degroot Everything Hurts & I'm Dying 1 2 25 F 85 25-29 55:10.1 17:48/M
949 Stacy Snow David Gantt Law Office 392 28 F 86 25-29 55:27.5 17:53/M
950 Gabby McNeely David Gantt Law 388 34 F 99 30-34 55:28.4 17:54/M
951 Kerry Watkins Running A-Round 407 47 F 65 45-49 55:31.1 17:55/M
952 Diana Gwaltney JPS Team 4 809 56 F 28 55-59 55:48.4 18:00/M
953 Jennica Trader Biltmore Team 6 158 32 F 100 30-34 55:49.2 18:00/M
954 Jamie Plachy Biltmore Team 13 89 42 F 43 40-44 55:50.0 18:01/M
955 Mary Herbert DHG Tax 422 47 F 66 45-49 55:50.9 18:01/M
956 Brittney Doughty Everything Hurts & I'm Dying 2 6 26 F 87 25-29 55:51.4 18:01/M
957 Kimberly Vieweg Everything Hurts & I'm Dying 1 4 23 F 32 20-24 55:52.0 18:01/M
958 Linda Hughes JPS Team 5 814 59 F 29 55-59 55:52.3 18:01/M
959 Julius Dudley Hodge's Minions 456 60 M 17 60-64 55:52.6 18:01/M
960 Meghan Bausone Aeroflow 4 13 30 F 101 30-34 55:52.6 18:01/M
961 Faye Morgan Hodge's Minions 458 57 F 30 55-59 55:53.5 18:02/M
962 Becky Shell Cypress 1 368 37 F 69 35-39 55:56.8 18:03/M
963 Lisa Carroll Moore Foot 1 982 49 F 67 45-49 56:06.7 18:06/M
964 Chelsey Carroll Moore Foot 1 981 15 F 7 15-19 56:10.0 18:07/M
965 Kristin Cox JPS Team 3 805 46 F 68 45-49 56:22.0 18:11/M
966 Grayson Buchanan JPS Team 2 803 1 M 7 1- 9 56:23.2 18:11/M
967 Holly Webb JPS Team 11 794 34 F 102 30-34 56:24.1 18:12/M
968 David Buchanan JPS Team 2 802 43 M 54 40-44 56:24.7 18:12/M
969 Michael Martoccio Aeroflow 3 11 31 F 103 30-34 56:26.6 18:12/M
970 Carolyn Way Namastay in Bed 67 43 F 44 40-44 56:33.4 18:15/M
971 Christine Lafrance Team Inclusion 1111 50 F 23 50-54 56:41.6 18:17/M
972 Ralph Shelton Grove Stone 2 714 56 M 21 55-59 56:41.9 18:17/M
973 Mary Jaco The Passing Grades 3 232 54 F 24 50-54 56:42.1 18:17/M
974 Donna Mayhue The Passing Grades 1 224 59 F 31 55-59 56:42.2 18:17/M
975 Debra Jarzyna The Passing Grades 1 223 57 F 32 55-59 56:42.9 18:17/M
976 Sona Merlin Round World, Round House 404 56 F 33 55-59 56:47.2 18:19/M
977 Mark Merlin Round World, Round House 403 64 M 18 60-64 56:48.3 18:19/M
978 Sarah Ferguson Helen's Angels 1214 31 F 104 30-34 56:54.1 18:21/M
979 Tammy Stone Helen's Angels 1217 40 F 45 40-44 56:54.7 18:21/M
980 Endi Morava Endi's Team 1 343 24 F 33 20-24 56:58.4 18:23/M
981 Corynne Jones Beta-Glu-RunaRace 584 25 F 88 25-29 57:01.7 18:24/M
982 Denise Bosket Beta-Glu-RunaRace 581 49 F 69 45-49 57:03.3 18:24/M
983 Yvonne Smith Asheville Housing 1 40 49 F 70 45-49 57:08.2 18:26/M
984 Sheila Akina-Greaves Team Inclusion 1110 53 F 25 50-54 57:10.0 18:26/M
985 Carey Burda Team Exit 1 516 42 F 46 40-44 57:11.5 18:27/M
986 Noel Swartz JPS Team 10 792 47 M 55 45-49 57:12.3 18:27/M
987 Sherry Yeager Eaton Team 2 455 41 F 47 40-44 57:17.8 18:29/M
988 Misti Phillips Carter, PC 1 247 39 F 70 35-39 57:25.0 18:31/M
989 Caroline Ries McGill Associates 952 34 F 105 30-34 57:26.6 18:32/M
990 Melody Laster Team Exit 1 517 39 F 71 35-39 57:32.8 18:34/M
991 Sarah Phillips Team Exit 2 521 27 F 89 25-29 57:33.6 18:34/M
992 Codi Justice JPS Team 5 815 25 F 90 25-29 57:36.8 18:35/M
993 Diana Gonzalez Mestanza Hodge's Minions 457 23 F 34 20-24 57:37.2 18:35/M
994 Kathryn Dewey Biltmore Team 8 164 31 F 106 30-34 57:51.8 18:40/M
995 Juliann May Biltmore Team 8 165 26 F 91 25-29 57:52.0 18:40/M
996 Haley Sexton Biltmore Team 14 93 25 F 92 25-29 57:57.3 18:42/M
997 Whitney Smith De Vargas Biltmore Team 14 94 41 F 48 40-44 57:58.1 18:42/M
998 Becky Balderrama Biltmore Team 25 139 42 F 49 40-44 57:58.3 18:42/M
999 Hortensia Castillo Hope I Don?t Die 590 49 F 71 45-49 57:58.6 18:42/M
1000 Jessica Loizzo Mosaix Team 998 26 F 93 25-29 58:03.3 18:44/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1001 Jason Conner Grove Stone 2 711 42 M 55 40-44 58:08.6 18:45/M
1002 Jenna Williams Mosaix Team 999 24 F 35 20-24 58:08.7 18:45/M
1003 Charlie Kelly NTCA 3 1016 48 F 72 45-49 58:10.7 18:46/M
1004 Meredith Johnson NTCA 3 1015 45 F 73 45-49 58:11.0 18:46/M
1005 Ryan Cole Grand Bohemian 4 699 19 M 5 15-19 58:13.5 18:47/M
1006 Karla Gay Mosaix Team 996 51 F 26 50-54 58:15.8 18:47/M
1007 Ema McFadden Mosaix Group 1000 35 F 72 35-39 58:16.9 18:48/M
1008 Erin Gregory Namastay in Bed 65 31 F 107 30-34 58:27.1 18:51/M
1009 Jillian Hamel ZCAP Sole Mates 1208 27 F 94 25-29 58:27.1 18:51/M
1010 Jenna Bauer Biltmore Team 8 163 32 F 108 30-34 58:30.5 18:52/M
1011 Brenna Cauthen Namastay in Bed 64 29 F 95 25-29 58:31.4 18:53/M
1012 Kristen Durnal Sisters 1 1076 43 F 50 40-44 58:35.7 18:54/M
1013 Anna Trotter Sisters 3 1086 54 F 27 50-54 58:36.1 18:54/M
1014 Bridgette Blanton I Play 1 756 28 F 96 25-29 58:47.4 18:58/M
1015 Malorie Burden I Play 1 757 26 F 97 25-29 58:47.7 18:58/M
1016 Misty Padgett Y93.01 947 42 F 51 40-44 59:11.6 19:05/M
1017 Kathy Meredith Y93.01 946 55 F 34 55-59 59:12.0 19:06/M
1018 Teresa Floit Y93.01 945 48 F 74 45-49 59:19.8 19:08/M
1019 Deborah Wilson Y93.01 948 43 F 52 40-44 59:21.4 19:09/M
1020 Allison Haberfield-Bond Asheville Radio Group 52 40 F 53 40-44 59:25.4 19:10/M
1021 Heather Hogsed Asheville Radio Group 53 37 F 73 35-39 59:26.7 19:10/M
1022 Katie Sexton EverydayHealth Professional 513 30 F 109 30-34 59:27.2 19:11/M
1023 Heath Morlok LikeaPro 510 33 M 95 30-34 59:28.4 19:11/M
1024 April Baur Fantastic Four 873 35 F 74 35-39 59:35.7 19:13/M
1025 Elleveve Donahue Run Z.H.C. 1222 35 F 75 35-39 59:41.6 19:15/M
1026 Erin Little Not Fast, But Furious! 1206 34 F 110 30-34 59:48.1 19:17/M
1027 David Nash Asheville Housing 2 44 60 M 19 60-64 59:49.7 19:18/M
1028 Zach Sanchez Four Amigos 1213 27 M 62 25-29 59:51.2 19:18/M
1029 Sadie Funderburk Asheville Housing 1 37 60 F 14 60-64 59:51.6 19:18/M
1030 Jason Marshall PBI 3 1032 45 F 75 45-49 1:00:13.5 19:25/M
1031 Peter Cram 1263 46 F 76 45-49 1:00:16.5 19:26/M
1032 Spencer Levleit Round World, Round House 402 45 M 56 45-49 1:00:17.0 19:27/M
1033 Brittanie Staggs PBI INC 1035 30 F 111 30-34 1:00:17.5 19:27/M
1034 Becky Covert Round World, Round House 401 37 F 76 35-39 1:00:17.5 19:27/M
1035 Martina Godfrey Team Community 1102 44 F 54 40-44 1:00:28.9 19:30/M
1036 Crystal Henderson Team Diversity 1106 46 F 77 45-49 1:00:29.9 19:31/M
1037 Christina Searcy Team Diversity 1108 42 F 55 40-44 1:00:30.5 19:31/M
1038 Lauren Miller-Holman Givens 7 683 33 F 112 30-34 1:00:35.1 19:33/M
1039 Jenny Holtsclaw Cypress 5 381 42 F 56 40-44 1:00:36.5 19:33/M
1040 Zaneta Wood Givens 6 680 36 F 77 35-39 1:00:43.6 19:35/M
1041 Michele Eskew Risky Business 312 57 F 35 55-59 1:00:51.6 19:38/M
1042 Brad Stein Risky Business 315 41 M 56 40-44 1:00:52.9 19:38/M
1043 Stephanie Monson Dahl Lucy and the 5th Floors Pt. II 302 45 F 78 45-49 1:01:04.3 19:42/M
1044 Debbie Ash Thermo Run So Far-ians 1131 53 F 28 50-54 1:01:12.0 19:45/M
1045 Kathleen McKesson Thermo Chiller Chasers 1121 40 F 57 40-44 1:01:12.8 19:45/M
1046 Heather Dillashaw Lucy and the 5th Floors 296 34 F 113 30-34 1:01:13.2 19:45/M
1047 Staci Pressley Thermo Chiller Chasers 1122 27 F 98 25-29 1:01:14.2 19:45/M
1048 Darlene Carter Los Speedies 893 49 F 79 45-49 1:01:14.4 19:45/M
1049 Jerry Ash Thermo Run So Far-ians 1132 59 M 22 55-59 1:01:17.1 19:46/M
1050 Jennifer Haynes Slowly but Surely 465 49 F 80 45-49 1:01:28.6 19:50/M
1051 Marinus Tahu Slowly but Surely 467 41 M 57 40-44 1:01:31.0 19:51/M
1052 Charles Norman Charlie's Angels 435 34 M 96 30-34 1:01:32.4 19:51/M
1053 Allan Johnson Election Tortises 211 65 M 10 65-99 1:01:49.3 19:56/M
1054 Trena Parker Election Tortises 213 58 F 36 55-59 1:01:52.6 19:57/M
1055 Katie Hopkins Killer Flamingettes 737 24 F 36 20-24 1:02:03.2 20:01/M
1056 Iris Mills Charlie's Angels 434 53 F 29 50-54 1:02:05.6 20:02/M
1057 Amy Galloway Charlie's Angels 433 42 F 58 40-44 1:02:05.9 20:02/M
1058 Angie Delk Charlie's Angels 432 54 F 30 50-54 1:02:06.5 20:02/M
1059 Jay Behrens JPS Team 1 786 57 M 23 55-59 1:02:10.1 20:03/M
1060 Jessica Baker Killer Flamingos OG 739 36 F 78 35-39 1:02:14.7 20:05/M
1061 Diane Carim RTX Travelers 2 1069 31 F 114 30-34 1:02:17.1 20:05/M
1062 Shirley Yamonaco RTX Travelers 1 1068 63 F 15 60-64 1:02:17.9 20:05/M
1063 Kristin Parker Killer Flamingerinos 731 31 F 115 30-34 1:02:20.8 20:06/M
1064 Mercedes Abrams Killer Flamingettes 735 27 F 99 25-29 1:02:21.1 20:07/M
1065 Felicia Martin Killer Flamingettes 738 26 F 100 25-29 1:02:22.5 20:07/M
1066 Katie Robinson I Play 4 771 30 F 116 30-34 1:02:27.4 20:09/M
1067 Andria Thompson Too Divergent 940 35 F 79 35-39 1:02:27.7 20:09/M
1068 Irene Park The Divergents 925 29 F 101 25-29 1:02:28.4 20:09/M
1069 Lisa Reed The Divergents 927 34 F 117 30-34 1:02:31.1 20:10/M
1070 Sara Naff-Mlo Too Divergent 937 47 F 81 45-49 1:02:31.2 20:10/M
1071 Sundari Perez The Divergents 926 24 F 37 20-24 1:02:31.8 20:10/M
1072 Inna Stephanov The Divergents 928 27 F 102 25-29 1:02:31.8 20:10/M
1073 Sheila Greene Asheville Housing 1 38 52 F 31 50-54 1:02:32.9 20:10/M
1074 Joann Naeger Van Winkle 2 1162 72 F 5 65-99 1:02:47.0 20:15/M
1075 Sara Henry Lucy and the 5th Floors 298 34 F 118 30-34 1:02:47.7 20:15/M
1076 Lucy Crown Lucy and the 5th Floors Pt. II 300 34 F 119 30-34 1:02:48.3 20:15/M
1077 Cece Mangena The Rejects 639 30 F 120 30-34 1:02:54.0 20:17/M
1078 Tory Davis Hope I Don?t Die 591 27 M 63 25-29 1:02:54.9 20:17/M
1079 Monica Cameron The Rejects 637 46 F 82 45-49 1:02:56.2 20:18/M
1080 Victoria Leyva Election Tortises 212 31 F 121 30-34 1:02:58.9 20:19/M
1081 Alexandra Kamenel The Rejects 638 29 F 103 25-29 1:02:59.0 20:19/M
1082 Victoria Chandler Van Winkle 1 1155 56 F 37 55-59 1:02:59.9 20:19/M
1083 Neggy Fox Election Tortises 210 39 F 80 35-39 1:03:00.4 20:19/M
1084 Elsy Argueta Hope I Don?t Die 589 28 F 104 25-29 1:03:01.2 20:20/M
1085 Dawn Call Try to Cache Us - City - IT Services 332 67 F 6 65-99 1:03:02.7 20:20/M
1086 Ellane Chandler Try to Cache Us - City - IT Services 333 60 F 16 60-64 1:03:04.2 20:21/M
1087 Mary Taulbee Pair of Legals 1056 54 F 32 50-54 1:03:13.9 20:24/M
1088 Sandra Carter Pair of Legals 1054 68 F 7 65-99 1:03:14.4 20:24/M
1089 Stacy Lutz-Ovies Buncombe Partnership for Children 238 30 F 122 30-34 1:03:16.0 20:25/M
1090 Carey Price Buncombe Partnership for Children 239 53 F 33 50-54 1:03:16.9 20:25/M
1091 Chelsi McHone Moore Foot 3 990 26 F 105 25-29 1:03:37.2 20:31/M
1092 Colby McHone Moore Foot 3 991 28 M 64 25-29 1:03:40.1 20:32/M
1093 Joy Jones Moore Foot 4 994 26 F 106 25-29 1:03:40.1 20:32/M
1094 Allyson Jones Moore Foot 4 993 13 F 4 10-14 1:03:41.3 20:33/M
1095 Nicole Jamison Biltmore Team 6 155 31 F 123 30-34 1:03:45.0 20:34/M
1096 Kim Marshall Biltmore Team 7 160 44 F 59 40-44 1:03:46.6 20:34/M
1097 Joshua Hopkins Not Spa Day !? 912 33 M 97 30-34 1:03:55.7 20:37/M
1098 Barb Enos Not Spa Day !? 910 54 F 34 50-54 1:03:55.9 20:37/M
1099 Sinda Smith Team Diversity 1109 56 F 38 55-59 1:03:58.8 20:38/M
1100 Justine Ferrigan Givens 6 679 33 F 124 30-34 1:04:01.7 20:39/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1101 Jake Sessoms Speed Sold Separately 623 25 M 65 25-29 1:04:06.2 20:41/M
1102 Mitchell Williams Hope I Don?t Die 592 28 M 66 25-29 1:04:06.3 20:41/M
1103 Maggie Schmidt Givens 4 672 32 F 125 30-34 1:04:07.0 20:41/M
1104 Julez Hanlon Just here so I won't get fined 1199 43 F 60 40-44 1:04:12.7 20:43/M
1105 Jamie Fortner Draggin 274 36 F 81 35-39 1:04:13.3 20:43/M
1106 Rachell Buckner Draggin 273 31 F 126 30-34 1:04:13.6 20:43/M
1107 Ally Brennan Just here so I won't get fined 1198 27 F 107 25-29 1:04:14.2 20:43/M
1108 Nick Brennan Givens 5 673 35 M 81 35-39 1:04:15.3 20:44/M
1109 Amanda Ayers Draggin 272 26 F 108 25-29 1:04:21.0 20:45/M
1110 Brianna Rickle Low Expectations 1205 29 F 109 25-29 1:04:21.9 20:45/M
1111 Stephanie Parker Draggin 275 42 F 61 40-44 1:04:23.1 20:46/M
1112 Winona Houser HARD Core Too 882 38 F 82 35-39 1:04:34.2 20:50/M
1113 Bryan McClure HARD Core 878 30 M 98 30-34 1:04:36.2 20:50/M
1114 Emma Ritter HARD Core Too 884 20 F 38 20-24 1:04:37.6 20:51/M
1115 Amy Parker HARD Core 879 43 F 62 40-44 1:04:38.0 20:51/M
1116 Jonathon Cortez Low & Bonar 2 850 33 M 99 30-34 1:05:11.8 21:02/M
1117 Megan Arrington Low & Bonar 2 849 24 F 39 20-24 1:05:11.9 21:02/M
1118 Anna Flowers Team Arby's 21 53 F 35 50-54 1:05:13.4 21:02/M
1119 Mary McGowen Team Arby's 23 62 F 17 60-64 1:05:13.6 21:02/M
1120 Emi Kubota I Play 2 761 37 F 83 35-39 1:05:13.8 21:02/M
1121 Holly Ponder Team Arby's 24 23 F 40 20-24 1:05:14.1 21:03/M
1122 Leonard Jacobs I Play 4 768 70 M 11 65-99 1:05:22.4 21:05/M
1123 Becky Cannon I Play 3 764 65 F 8 65-99 1:05:23.6 21:05/M
1124 Robin Stickney 1317 52 F 36 50-54 1:05:33.3 21:09/M
1125 John Nelon Too Divergent 938 42 M 58 40-44 1:05:42.2 21:12/M
1126 Violet Rickey Una's Renegades 944 57 F 39 55-59 1:05:46.6 21:13/M
1127 Stacy Nelon Too Divergent 939 46 F 83 45-49 1:05:53.1 21:15/M
1128 Tammy Gordon Not Fast But Fabulous 907 47 F 84 45-49 1:05:53.5 21:15/M
1129 Marla Bollak Everyday Health4 491 59 F 40 55-59 1:05:57.0 21:16/M
1130 Jennifer Craven Everyday Health6 499 34 F 127 30-34 1:05:57.2 21:16/M
1131 Cynthia Leve Biltmore Team 10 77 56 F 41 55-59 1:06:12.7 21:21/M
1132 Warren Leve Biltmore Team 10 78 66 M 12 65-99 1:06:13.9 21:22/M
1133 Devon Shipman Moore Foot 4 995 10 M 27 10-14 1:06:23.6 21:25/M
1134 Brittney Shipman Moore Foot 3 992 29 F 110 25-29 1:06:25.0 21:25/M
1135 Treva Williams Fantastic Four 876 43 F 63 40-44 1:06:28.2 21:26/M
1136 Cathy Childes Fantastic Four 874 54 F 37 50-54 1:06:32.7 21:28/M
1137 Natalie Wyatt Moore Foot 2 988 5 F 4 1- 9 1:06:33.9 21:28/M
1138 Austin Nix Grove Stone 1 708 25 M 67 25-29 1:06:35.7 21:29/M
1139 Sidney Barrett Moore Foot 3 989 10 F 5 10-14 1:06:37.6 21:29/M
1140 Robert Brighton Biltmore Team 10 76 68 M 13 65-99 1:06:39.7 21:30/M
1141 Eric Young Grove Stone 4 722 46 M 57 45-49 1:06:39.8 21:30/M
1142 Madison Wyatt Moore Foot 2 987 8 F 5 1- 9 1:06:40.0 21:30/M
1143 Holly Duncan Moore Foot 2 986 31 F 128 30-34 1:06:41.8 21:31/M
1144 Monica Gonzales Los Speedies 894 30 F 129 30-34 1:06:45.9 21:32/M
1145 Tim Riddle Running A-Round 406 56 M 24 55-59 1:06:46.8 21:32/M
1146 Felecia Barrett Moore Foot 2 985 27 F 111 25-29 1:06:47.7 21:33/M
1147 Sarah Thach HARD Core 880 49 F 85 45-49 1:06:48.9 21:33/M
1148 John Moore Moore Foot 1 983 45 M 58 45-49 1:06:49.6 21:33/M
1149 Brooke Souder Express2 538 34 F 130 30-34 1:06:51.2 21:34/M
1150 Lily Moore Moore Foot 1 984 44 F 64 40-44 1:06:53.3 21:35/M
1151 Meredith Campbell Express2 535 34 F 131 30-34 1:06:59.8 21:36/M
1152 Sharon Farmer Biltmore Team 11 80 61 F 18 60-64 1:07:01.9 21:37/M
1153 Allen Nichols Biltmore Team 3 143 58 M 25 55-59 1:07:05.5 21:38/M
1154 Debra Nichols Biltmore Team 3 144 55 F 42 55-59 1:07:06.0 21:39/M
1155 John Farmer Biltmore Team 11 79 64 M 20 60-64 1:07:10.4 21:40/M
1156 Noelle Harralson Biltmore Team 11 82 51 F 38 50-54 1:07:12.1 21:41/M
1157 Kirk Harralson Biltmore Team 11 81 56 M 26 55-59 1:07:15.4 21:42/M
1158 Kristy Kay Express1 532 36 F 84 35-39 1:07:28.3 21:46/M
1159 Charlotte Emerson JPS Team 3 807 7 F 6 1- 9 1:07:36.9 21:48/M
1160 Misha Jackson Express1 531 26 F 112 25-29 1:07:38.4 21:49/M
1161 Alex Piper JPS Team 9 830 8 M 8 1- 9 1:07:38.7 21:49/M
1162 Annissa Piper JPS Team 9 831 45 F 86 45-49 1:07:38.7 21:49/M
1163 Maxfield Gunther Speedy Specimens 627 32 M 100 30-34 1:07:40.9 21:50/M
1164 Lauren Schneider Express1 533 22 F 41 20-24 1:07:41.0 21:50/M
1165 Joy Wilson Express1 534 39 F 85 35-39 1:07:42.2 21:50/M
1166 Stephanie Emerson JPS Team 3 808 40 F 65 40-44 1:07:44.4 21:51/M
1167 Cheryl McKenzie Express23 539 51 F 39 50-54 1:07:44.7 21:51/M
1168 Kendall Labruyere Clasique Strong! 1240 30 F 132 30-34 1:07:45.7 21:51/M
1169 Brooke Tyler Clasique Strong! 1241 37 F 86 35-39 1:07:45.8 21:51/M
1170 Cindy Gunther Clasique Strong! 1239 30 F 133 30-34 1:07:46.6 21:52/M
1171 Melissa Moses 1355 49 F 87 45-49 1:07:48.0 21:52/M
1172 Star Broadnax Team Exit 3 523 39 F 87 35-39 1:07:51.6 21:53/M
1173 Julie Arader Team Exit 1 515 52 F 40 50-54 1:07:52.5 21:54/M
1174 Barry Kampe First Bank 2 544 44 M 59 40-44 1:09:03.6 22:16/M
1175 Tasha Jones First Bank 1 543 36 F 88 35-39 1:09:06.5 22:17/M
1176 Sabrina Hennemeier First Bank 1 541 28 F 113 25-29 1:09:07.5 22:18/M
1177 Sonya Dawson Stormwater A team 321 50 F 41 50-54 1:09:08.4 22:18/M
1178 Heather Taylor First Bank 2 546 33 F 134 30-34 1:09:10.8 22:19/M
1179 Laryn Rogers First Bank 2 545 33 F 135 30-34 1:09:22.9 22:23/M
1180 Sheila Todd First Bank 2 547 32 F 136 30-34 1:09:23.9 22:23/M
1181 Rob Brighton Biltmore Team 20 119 43 M 60 40-44 1:09:46.0 22:30/M
1182 Judie Brighton Biltmore Team 10 75 72 F 9 65-99 1:09:55.2 22:33/M
1183 Lorianne Gonzalez-Smith Team Exit 2 520 35 F 89 35-39 1:11:48.0 23:10/M
1184 Doreen Shaughnessy Team Exit 3 525 55 F 43 55-59 1:11:51.4 23:11/M
1185 Linda Deaton First Bank 1 540 47 F 88 45-49 1:12:05.9 23:15/M
1186 Tyawna Duncan Run like the Winded 614 40 F 66 40-44 1:12:32.9 23:24/M
1187 Nikkia Jackson Run like the Winded 615 34 F 137 30-34 1:12:33.9 23:24/M
1188 Alan Glines The Pits 328 53 M 25 50-54 1:12:58.5 23:32/M
1189 Cathy Ball The Dynamic Duos 324 51 F 42 50-54 1:13:50.7 23:49/M
1190 Jessica McIntosh Thermo Chiller Chasers 1120 45 F 89 45-49 1:17:30.5 25:00/M
1191 Stephanie Estrada Team Exit 3 524 25 F 114 25-29 1:17:58.4 25:09/M
1192 Angelique Feliciano Van Winkle 1 1157 48 F 90 45-49 1:18:38.7 25:22/M
1193 Debbie Barnwell Van Winkle 2 1159 61 F 19 60-64 1:18:40.3 25:23/M