Left Banner
 
 

2017 Sunrise Run on the Greenway Student Challenge

Age Group Results

September 09, 2017


Timing & Event Services by Event Mercenaries, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 1- 5 6- 7 8- 9 10-11 12-13 14-19 20-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 5 6- 7 8- 9 10-11 12-13 14-19 20-99

Student Challenge Run

Top

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Leah Kirksey WA Young 375 10 6 8:39.9
2 Maria Perez-Rodriguez Forest Hill 37 11 8 8:52.9
3 Adamaris Puac Icard 105 9 9 8:54.5
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Hank Johnson WA Young 372 9 1 7:39.4
2 Dakota Bollinger 514 11 2 7:46.2
3 London Cox Hillcrest Middle 79 12 3 7:46.9
Top

Female 5 and Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Coraline Morrow 388 4 114 12:50.2
2 Zoe Dameron Valdese 334 5 144 13:26.3
3 Adalyn Thomas Valdese 351 4 154 13:38.1
4 Khloe Smith Salem 326 3 206 14:42.1
5 Addison Lowman Icard 103 4 213 14:46.1
6 Avery Holt Morganton Day School 144 5 255 16:11.9
7 Hailey Long Ray Childers 271 5 257 16:15.5
8 Jules Deal WA Young 362 5 264 16:33.3
9 Valarie Yang Valdese 355 5 271 16:47.1
10 Izabel Buck Morganton Day School 123 5 278 17:01.5
11 Sadie Patton Morganton Day School 159 4 280 17:04.1
12 Lillian Thomas 505 5 282 17:13.9
13 Amelia Edwards WA Young 364 4 291 17:44.2
14 Lainey Smith 509 3 292 17:44.8
15 Avery McSwain Morganton Day School 155 5 300 18:14.3
16 Lillian Pope New Dimensions 239 5 313 19:00.2
17 Macy Dunning Morganton Day School 138 5 317 20:10.2
18 Alyssa Chiota 504 3 327 22:04.8
19 Zoey Davidson Morganton Day School 135 4 354 24:02.8
20 Amelia Stepanovich Morganton Day School 169 5 358 24:29.2
Top

Male 5 & Under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Spencer Wall New Dimensions 255 5 93 12:10.0
2 Jacoby Bonkowske Morganton Day School 118 5 100 12:20.1
3 Reid Borders Ray Childers 261 5 118 12:52.8
4 Luke Mullis Christ Classical Academy 21 4 153 13:37.1
5 Luke Lowmon Salem 316 4 163 13:48.8
6 Tarver Hobbs New Dimensions 217 5 179 14:15.1
7 Wrangler Beason 383 3 212 14:46.1
8 Beckett Brittain George Hildebrand 40 5 232 15:26.3
9 Carson Teague Ray Childers 282 5 235 15:28.8
10 Colton Herman New Dimensions 215 5 259 16:19.0
11 Joshua Norman New Dimensions 231 5 316 20:07.3
12 Nathan Chiota 503 5 326 21:56.6
13 Parker Kanupp George Hildebrand 47 5 334 22:37.5
14 Paxton Schafer Valdese 346 2 338 22:54.6
15 Micah Ruechel 395 3 343 23:24.3
16 Diego Trevino Morganton Day School 173 3 345 23:30.2
17 Rene Martin Morganton Day School 152 3 351 23:52.3
18 Drew Vinson Glen Alpine 64 3 355 24:04.2
Top

Female 6 to 7

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Adelei Morrow Salem 318 7 15 9:20.2
2 Alexis Beam WA Young 356 7 32 10:08.1
3 Paisley Hembree WA Young 367 7 44 10:25.1
4 Abigail Gladden Icard 102 7 62 11:06.5
5 Ansley Compton Rutherford College 287 6 69 11:16.1
6 Saylor Watson 510 7 78 11:45.7
7 Aliyah Edwards WA Young 363 6 96 12:15.7
8 Emma Shores Morganton Day School 167 7 99 12:19.8
9 Erica Burnette New Dimensions 196 7 104 12:26.0
10 Harper Robison MDS 160 6 105 12:31.8
11 Ava Odom Ray Childers 277 7 106 12:35.1
12 Brooklyn Beamish New Dimensions 182 7 110 12:45.3
13 Britta Ruechel 394 6 120 12:55.3
14 Ana Velasquez Hillcrest 95 7 143 13:25.6
15 Madeline Bennett Morganton Day School 117 6 149 13:32.0
16 Emily Aguirre 501 6 157 13:41.4
17 Sarah Rose Newell Morganton Day School 157 7 159 13:44.8
18 Eden McGimsey Morganton Day School 154 6 160 13:45.5
19 Samantha Martin Morganton Day School 153 6 161 13:46.5
20 Piper Ellis Salem 302 6 165 13:51.7
21 Priscilla Velasquez Hillcrest 96 6 166 13:52.3
22 Elise Sawdy Morganton Day School 161 7 170 13:58.7
23 Ryleigh Bryant Salem 294 7 175 14:10.7
24 Adaline Clark New Dimensions 200 7 178 14:13.7
25 Callie Harris Glen Alpine 55 6 182 14:18.0
26 Haven Goode Ray Childers 267 7 192 14:26.0
27 Gracie Farris New Dimensions 205 7 197 14:33.8
28 Julie Thao Valdese 348 6 199 14:37.0
29 Zoey Shannon New Dimensions 246 6 200 14:37.3
30 Zoe Hollifield WA Young 370 6 204 14:41.0
31 Kate Dillingham New Dimensions 203 7 211 14:45.9
32 Elayna Kreahling Salem 314 7 215 14:49.8
33 Journee Keller WA Young 373 6 220 14:54.4
34 Emma Johnson Valdese 339 6 226 15:07.2
35 Nanyia Dodson Valdese 335 6 243 15:44.0
36 Kathryn Graybill Morganton Day School 141 6 244 15:47.5
37 Emma Keller Morganton Day School 149 6 248 15:51.1
38 Jaidyn King Hillcrest 81 7 250 15:52.2
39 Kaitlyn Sullivan New Dimensions 250 7 254 16:06.2
40 Zoey Brittian New Dimensions 189 7 273 16:52.0
41 Lily Burnette New Dimensions 197 7 274 16:52.3
42 Riliey Smith Chesterfield 9 6 283 17:15.0
43 Katrina Gabriel Christ Classical Academy 15 7 284 17:15.7
44 Hannah McMahan George Hildebrand 50 6 294 17:47.1
45 Mila Davidson Morganton Day School 134 6 295 17:49.1
46 Anna Aiken New Dimensions 177 7 296 17:55.2
47 Callie Speagle George Hildebrand 52 6 298 18:05.9
48 Lucy Jones New Dimensions 221 6 299 18:13.6
49 Tyla Hemmings New Dimensions 214 6 309 18:36.9
50 Delilah Gardner New Dimensions 207 6 310 18:45.3
51 Sofia Clark New Dimensions 202 7 311 18:58.4
52 Leah Hummel New Dimensions 219 7 321 21:04.1
53 Marieliz Estevez New Dimensions 204 7 332 22:28.6
54 Evie James WA Young 371 7 340 22:59.2
55 Addison Hensley WA Young 368 6 341 23:09.7
56 Alexus Greer New Dimensions 210 6 346 23:41.1
57 Jill Jarrell New Dimensions 220 6 347 23:41.5
Top

Male 6 to 7

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Zair Saijas Glen Alpine 61 7 10 9:07.2
2 Harrison Bell New Dimensions 184 6 18 9:39.0
3 Zion Villa Ray Childers 283 7 24 9:52.6
4 Carter Knox Ray Childers 269 6 25 9:52.6
5 Noah Thomas Valdese 352 7 28 9:54.0
6 Easton Wilson Ray Childers 284 7 29 10:00.1
7 Isaiah Cook Christ Classical Academy 12 6 30 10:01.1
8 Diego Portillo Zavala Hillcrest 90 6 43 10:24.1
9 Nicholas Chiota 502 7 47 10:34.1
10 Anthony Bernabe Hillcrest 76 6 48 10:36.9
11 Zeb Burkhart WA Young 360 6 49 10:42.7
12 Nathan Kim Salem 311 6 61 11:02.7
13 Carson Butcher Ray Childers 263 7 63 11:10.3
14 Jafet Vasquez New Dimensions 251 7 73 11:24.7
15 Nolan Russ Rutherford College 289 6 83 11:56.8
16 Rudy Bell Christ Classical Academy 10 7 90 12:04.7
17 Ricardo Gabriel Christ Classical Academy 16 6 107 12:40.4
18 Noah Smith 508 6 109 12:42.7
19 Grayson Bector Rutherford College 285 6 111 12:47.8
20 Griffon Goode Ray Childers 266 6 129 13:06.6
21 Will Lowman Icard 104 6 140 13:23.2
22 Daniel Capps George Hildebrand 43 6 171 13:59.9
23 Braeden Mace George Hildebrand 48 7 174 14:10.1
24 Logan Hollifield WA Young 369 7 181 14:16.7
25 Ayden Brobeck George Hildebrand 41 7 188 14:21.9
26 Carson Thornburg Icard 112 7 193 14:26.7
27 Bauer Beason 380 6 208 14:43.6
28 Camdon Kirkland Forest Hill 34 6 216 14:50.3
29 Travis Smith Ray Childers 280 7 228 15:17.6
30 Caelen Hennessee Christ Classical Academy 17 6 239 15:34.5
31 Alex Lopez Hillcrest Elementary 82 7 251 15:57.8
32 Collin Clary Valdese 332 6 253 16:01.2
33 Allan Long Ray Childers 270 7 258 16:16.0
34 Kevin Puac Crisostomo Hillcrest 92 7 260 16:23.4
35 Gavyn Smith Salem 325 7 267 16:39.5
36 Tristan Propst George Hildebrand 51 6 268 16:42.3
37 Walter Farris New Dimensions 206 6 279 17:02.6
38 Aidan Hoy Morganton Day School 145 7 285 17:17.3
39 Maddox Kolb Valdese 341 7 301 18:14.9
40 Hunter Buchanan New Dimensions 195 7 308 18:34.0
41 Douglas Brock New Dimensions 190 7 312 18:59.2
42 Matthew Ball Valdese 331 6 315 19:58.7
43 Blaize Phipps Chesterfield 5 6 352 24:02.1
Top

Female 8 to 9

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Emma Griffin Salem 304 9 11 9:15.5
2 Lindsey Hensley Valdese 337 8 12 9:16.2
3 Hannah Mullis Christ Classical Academy 20 8 14 9:16.4
4 Taylor Holder Valdese 338 9 40 10:19.6
5 Melina Bernabe Hillcrest 77 9 46 10:27.9
6 Hermione Avelar-Garro Ray Childers 258 9 60 11:02.5
7 Heather Holleman Drexel 28 8 70 11:18.7
8 Angelique Reithel New Dimensions 242 8 74 11:28.6
9 Marissa Williams Valdese 354 8 76 11:40.9
10 Elly Buchanan WA Young 359 9 80 11:47.3
11 Aida Ruechel 393 8 95 12:12.7
12 Lilah Johnson Valdese 340 8 97 12:17.6
13 Ashley Duff George Hildebrand 45 8 115 12:51.7
14 Neyli Lopez Hillcrest 83 9 117 12:52.6
15 Lily Burns Drexel 26 9 121 12:55.5
16 Isabella Guillen New Dimensions 213 8 131 13:07.8
17 Carlie Harris Glen Alpine 56 8 132 13:11.5
18 Kaylee Autrey New Dimensions 180 8 136 13:15.5
19 Kenzi Brooks New Dimensions 193 9 142 13:25.5
20 Zoey Shull Ray Childers 279 8 147 13:30.5
21 Reagan Austin Ray Childers 257 9 151 13:34.1
22 Rylee Baker 506 8 156 13:39.7
23 Gracyn McIntosh Ray Childers 274 8 164 13:51.1
24 Nora Peeler New Dimensions 237 8 167 13:55.0
25 Madi Norman New Dimensions 232 8 168 13:55.1
26 Kiley Carver Morganton Day School 126 9 169 13:57.6
27 Adisyn Smith Salem 324 9 180 14:16.6
28 Wendy Ailon Mejia Salem 290 9 186 14:21.2
29 Anna Cape Morganton Day School 124 9 190 14:22.9
30 Kaylen Ramsey New Dimensions 241 8 195 14:28.6
31 Isabella Denton Salem 299 9 198 14:36.8
32 Ella Scott Morganton Day School 163 9 205 14:41.3
33 Faith Pons Salem 319 9 207 14:42.7
34 Addison Chapman WA Young 361 9 214 14:48.4
35 Sara Black Salem 293 8 217 14:51.0
36 Kelli Huggins Salem 310 8 225 15:01.6
37 Kaelynn Alapisco Salem 291 9 227 15:11.9
38 Natalie Bell Ray Childers 259 9 233 15:28.3
39 Taryn Bonkowske Morganton Day School 119 8 236 15:29.6
40 Ragan Fisher Salem 303 8 238 15:33.9
41 Cassidy Graybill Morganton Day School 140 8 245 15:47.8
42 Lylah Ledford Rutherford College 288 8 249 15:51.8
43 Katrina Thao Valdese 349 8 266 16:38.2
44 Kylie Dagenhart Glen Alpine 53 8 269 16:44.0
45 Makayla McPeters Salem 317 9 270 16:45.7
46 Stella Higdon Salem 308 8 276 16:58.3
47 Emmalee White Drexel 30 8 289 17:29.2
48 Carrigan Nelson New Dimensions 230 9 304 18:17.1
49 Kloe Hopman New Dimensions 218 8 306 18:21.1
50 Penelope Lookadoo New Dimensions 225 8 307 18:22.6
51 Gabby Hubbard Glen Alpine 57 9 322 21:13.7
52 Molly Benfield Salem 292 9 330 22:21.6
53 Avery Watson Salem 328 8 333 22:30.6
54 Isabell Hubbard Glen Alpine 58 8 337 22:51.0
55 Madison Carswell New Dimensions 199 8 342 23:15.3
56 Avery Clontz Morganton Day School 128 9 357 24:11.3
Top

Male 8 to 9

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Eli Cook Christ Classical Academy 11 8 13 9:16.3
2 Colt Butcher Ray Childers 264 8 23 9:52.1
3 Kaden Paige Ray Childers 278 9 26 9:53.5
4 Ian Clark New Dimensions 201 9 31 10:07.3
5 Clayton Bell New Dimensions 183 8 34 10:11.2
6 Cohen Christian Salem 297 9 37 10:16.1
7 Luke Borders Ray Childers 260 8 50 10:42.9
8 Rex Jones New Dimensions 222 8 51 10:44.4
9 Trey Beam WA Young 357 9 68 11:14.7
10 Kaden Michaels WA Young 376 9 81 11:47.5
11 Timmy Rose WA Young 378 9 84 11:58.4
12 Uziel Menchu Forest Hill 36 8 86 12:01.0
13 Austin Freeman Glen Alpine 54 8 89 12:04.5
14 Mathias Collett Morganton Day School 130 8 91 12:07.0
15 Grey Bonfield Forest Hill 31 9 92 12:08.9
16 Elijah Mendel Drexel 29 9 94 12:11.3
17 Connor Smith 507 9 98 12:18.3
18 Caden Barker Drexel 25 8 103 12:24.0
19 Maddox Keller WA Young 374 8 116 12:52.4
20 Greyson Gomes Morganton Day School 139 8 119 12:54.5
21 Bennett McSwain Morganton Day School 156 8 123 12:57.7
22 Braxton Kirkland Forest Hill 33 9 130 13:07.0
23 Braden Toscano Valdese 353 9 133 13:13.4
24 Chase Bowling New Dimensions 187 8 134 13:14.1
25 Tiaj Thao Valdese 350 9 135 13:14.4
26 Jake Brooks New Dimensions 192 8 139 13:21.3
27 Brooks Snipes 396 8 148 13:31.8
28 Garrett Tait Glen Alpine 63 9 152 13:34.8
29 Hunter Ellis Salem 301 8 162 13:48.0
30 Talon Bradshaw Ray Childers 262 8 172 14:03.2
31 Tucker Chapman Icard 99 8 189 14:22.1
32 Skylar Rogers Chesterfield 7 9 196 14:29.3
33 Philip Kim Salem 312 8 201 14:38.0
34 Cooper Wall New Dimensions 254 8 203 14:38.7
35 Levi Hein Salem 306 8 222 14:57.4
36 Reid Buchanan Morganton Day School 122 8 223 14:57.8
37 Gage Allen Ray Childers 256 8 230 15:20.9
38 Jesse Matthews George Hildebrand 49 9 237 15:31.9
39 Lucas Gardner New Dimensions 208 9 247 15:50.3
40 Kaleb Booth WA Young 358 9 261 16:23.7
41 Job Snow Ray Childers 281 9 262 16:25.8
42 Corbin Singleton New Dimensions 247 9 263 16:28.5
43 Chatxue Lo Valdese 342 8 265 16:35.7
44 Joshua Crowder Morganton Day School 131 9 286 17:17.7
45 Jaiden Loven Hillcrest 85 8 287 17:22.0
46 Cooper Price Hillcrest 91 8 288 17:22.8
47 Hunter Hobbs New Dimensions 216 8 305 18:17.7
48 Grey Snipes New Dimensions 248 8 320 20:43.3
Top

Female 10 to 11

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Maleah Pritchard Salem 320 10 35 10:14.8
2 Natalie Smith Chesterfield 8 10 36 10:15.9
3 Chloe Higdon Salem 307 10 71 11:21.2
4 Maritza Cisneros George Hildebrand 44 10 75 11:39.5
5 Annabelle Talbott Mull 176 10 82 11:54.2
6 Kara Redmire Salem 321 10 85 12:00.6
7 Reese Reinhardt Salem 322 10 87 12:01.5
8 Jordyn Greene WA Young 366 10 112 12:49.3
9 Mckenna Carver Morganton Day School 127 11 125 12:59.0
10 Kelli Ashmore New Dimensions 178 11 128 13:05.9
11 Taylor Ashmore New Dimensions 179 11 137 13:16.2
12 Ellery Smith Heritage 71 11 138 13:17.9
13 Abigail Carpenter Salem 295 10 173 14:07.2
14 Taylor Hightower Salem 309 11 176 14:11.2
15 Piper Chapman Icard 98 10 184 14:19.5
16 Isabella Decato Icard 100 10 185 14:19.8
17 Addyson Whaley Icard 114 10 191 14:23.4
18 Gabriella Guillen New Dimensions 212 11 194 14:28.2
19 Gracie Stamey Icard 109 10 219 14:51.4
20 Kendall Bryant Liberty 115 11 221 14:54.7
21 Katelyn Koon Glen Alpine 60 10 234 15:28.7
22 Susan Beach Chesterfield 1 10 241 15:36.3
23 Keltie Suttle Morganton Day School 170 11 275 16:58.0
24 Analisia Plumey Hillcrest 89 10 290 17:42.5
25 Abby Koon Glen Alpine 59 11 293 17:46.2
26 Natalee Mikeals Chesterfield 4 10 297 18:03.0
27 Emma Palmer New Dimensions 233 11 302 18:15.3
28 Hayven Mace New Dimensions 227 11 303 18:15.4
29 Dakota Strohl Mull 175 10 314 19:00.2
30 Nathan Willis Salem 329 10 325 21:35.4
31 Morgan Shores Morganton Day School 168 10 328 22:17.2
32 Eleanor Isserman Morganton Day School 147 10 329 22:17.2
33 Isabella Singleton Salem 323 10 331 22:21.8
34 Zee O'Hagan Morganton Day School 158 10 356 24:11.1
Top

Male 10 to 11

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Isai Jimenez-Luna Forest Hill 32 10 16 9:21.9
2 Enrique Rebolledo Icard 108 10 19 9:41.1
3 Tray Powell Valdese 345 10 20 9:41.2
4 Kendall Sawdy Morganton Day School 162 10 22 9:49.6
5 Preston Lane Salem 315 10 27 9:53.8
6 Spencer Statesman New Dimensions 249 11 33 10:09.0
7 Wyatt Pizzino 511 10 42 10:24.0
8 Jackson Griffin Salem 305 11 45 10:26.0
9 Maddox Beason 381 11 54 10:50.9
10 Cameron Uren WA Young 379 10 55 10:51.0
11 Dezmond Kettler New Dimensions 223 10 57 10:51.7
12 Nathan Golden WA Young 365 10 59 10:58.7
13 John Davis Scott Morganton Day School 165 11 64 11:10.6
14 Daniel Kreahling Salem 313 10 66 11:13.4
15 Aaron Duncan Christ Classical Academy 13 10 77 11:43.5
16 Colin Breiter Morganton Day School 120 11 101 12:21.1
17 Andrew Vasile Morganton Day School 174 11 102 12:23.6
18 Paul Vinitsky New Dimensions 253 10 122 12:56.9
19 Phifer Settlemyer Morganton Day School 166 10 124 12:58.4
20 Noah Hawkins Morganton Day School 143 10 126 13:00.2
21 Evan Vaughn Salem 327 10 141 13:24.8
22 Tucker Beason 382 10 150 13:32.8
23 Bryson Buchanan Morganton Day School 121 10 155 13:39.4
24 Christopher Moore Ray Childers 275 10 158 13:42.5
25 Holden Stillwell Icard 110 10 183 14:18.1
26 Zach Ward Icard 113 10 187 14:21.4
27 Preston Rogers Chesterfield 6 10 202 14:38.7
28 Luke Rhodes New Dimensions 243 10 246 15:48.8
29 Harry Simpson Forest Hill 38 10 256 16:14.1
30 Parker Bowling New Dimensions 188 10 272 16:50.0
31 Ryan Palmer New Dimensions 236 11 281 17:04.6
32 Avery Nelson New Dimensions 229 11 318 20:30.4
33 Adrian Anthony George Hildebrand 39 10 323 21:21.7
34 Keysean Michaux Chesterfield 3 10 353 24:02.2
Top

Female 12 to 13

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sara Byrd Succop Heritage 72 12 21 9:41.4
2 Abby Bryant New Dimensions 194 12 39 10:18.6
3 Karrigan Bennett Heritage 65 12 41 10:21.3
4 Maci Pollard New Dimensions 238 13 53 10:47.4
5 Harmony Williams Heritage 75 12 79 11:45.8
6 Amy Walton Heritage 74 12 88 12:01.8
7 Alaina Beamish New Dimensions 181 12 108 12:41.2
8 Erin Zuschlag Christ Classical Academy 24 12 113 12:50.0
9 Sadie Hanger Morganton Day School 142 12 145 13:26.3
10 Lynzie Cape Morganton Day School 125 12 146 13:26.4
11 Kaylee Ollis 390 13 209 14:44.5
12 Sarene Roland New Dimensions 244 12 210 14:45.1
13 Libby Carswell New Dimensions 198 12 218 14:51.1
14 Kayla Palmer New Dimensions 234 12 252 15:58.2
15 Lani Vinitsky New Dimensions 252 12 324 21:26.9
16 Madison Lowry Morganton Day School 151 13 335 22:43.1
17 Katie Deacon Morganton Day School 137 12 336 22:43.4
18 Ellie Deacon Morganton Day School 136 12 344 23:26.3
19 Graysyn Pritchard Heritage 70 12 348 23:47.5
Top

Male 12 to 13

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Elijah Mills Christ Classical Academy 19 13 4 8:18.7
2 Russell Mullis Christ Classical Academy 22 12 5 8:19.1
3 Benjamin Thao Heritage 73 12 7 8:52.2
4 Cass Massagee New Dimensions 228 13 17 9:36.1
5 Dawson Bollinger Heritage 66 12 38 10:17.8
6 Myles Greene Table Rock Middle School 330 12 52 10:46.0
7 Ethan Duncan Christ Classical Academy 14 13 56 10:51.6
8 Isaiah Brooks New Dimensions 191 12 58 10:52.4
9 Gabriel Nunez Heritage 69 13 67 11:14.3
10 Ethan Scott Morganton Day School 164 12 127 13:04.7
11 Trey Kincaid Heritage 68 13 177 14:11.5
12 Benjamin Isserman Morganton Day School 146 12 224 14:59.6
13 Rylan Snipes 397 13 229 15:19.7
14 Brennen Nance 389 13 231 15:24.2
15 Hampton King Christ Classical Academy 18 12 319 20:31.6
16 Sam Clontz Morganton Day School 129 12 339 22:59.0
Top

Female 14 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tatiana Scalese New Dimensions 245 14 65 11:12.9
2 Paige Palmer New Dimensions 235 14 72 11:23.3
3 Mackenzie Pritchard 392 14 350 23:48.4
Top

Male 14 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Robert Davis Heritage 67 14 240 15:35.7
Top

Female 20 and Over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Hannah Hennessee 513 36 242 15:36.4
2 Nicki Carpenter 384 40 349 23:47.9
Top

Male 20 and Over

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kirk Suttle 398 42 277 16:59.0
2 David Hennessee 512 40 359 30:30.9