Left Banner
 
 

2018 5K Night Run for Life

Overall Finish List

June 02, 2018


Timing & Event Services by Event Mercenaries, Inc.

5K RUN

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Logan Ellis Taylorsville NC 82 16 M 1:Open 18:32.1 5:59/M
2 Joshua Horton Hickory NC 123 19 M 2:Open 18:36.9 6:00/M
3 Garison Dejarnette Hiddenite NC 71 17 M 3:Open 21:02.6 6:47/M
4 Nike Pennell Taylorsville NC 204 38 M 1:35-39 21:03.4 6:47/M
5 Evan Presnell Taylorsville NC 289 14 M 1:10-14 21:32.3 6:57/M
6 Carson Parmenter Hickory NC 191 14 M 2:10-14 21:34.6 6:57/M
7 Grayson Presnell Taylorsville NC 288 13 M 3:10-14 22:22.0 7:13/M
8 Douglas Pennell Hiddenite NC 200 45 M 1:45-49 22:59.6 7:25/M
9 Stacie James Hickory NC 126 38 F 1:Open 23:21.0 7:32/M
10 Caleb Little Taylorsville NC 153 14 M 4:10-14 24:07.3 7:47/M
11 Aaron Bath Taylorsville NC 15 20 M 1:20-24 24:11.3 7:48/M
12 Justin Kerley Moravian Falls NC 139 25 M 1:25-29 24:23.3 7:52/M
13 Lydia Dancy Hiddenite NC 60 19 F 2:Open 24:24.6 7:52/M
14 Jake Osborne Harmony NC 259 14 M 5:10-14 24:36.0 7:56/M
15 Zach McCurdy Hiddenite NC 162 10 M 6:10-14 24:41.4 7:58/M
16 Chip Rosenberger Morganton NC 214 26 M 2:25-29 25:00.5 8:04/M
17 Eric Sprinkle Taylorsville NC 227 48 M 2:45-49 25:02.7 8:05/M
18 Harley Grogan Taylorsville NC 102 10 M 7:10-14 25:09.4 8:07/M
19 Zachary Zirkle Taylorsville NC 255 11 M 8:10-14 25:14.9 8:08/M
20 Sara Heath Taylorsville NC 111 16 F 3:Open 25:21.2 8:11/M
21 Erik Rausch Conover NC 210 35 M 2:35-39 25:25.3 8:12/M
22 Cary Cash Hiddenite NC 46 50 M 1:50-54 25:26.7 8:12/M
23 Len Rogers Taylorsville NC 264 57 M 1:55-59 25:31.7 8:14/M
24 Benjamin Zachary Taylorsville NC 266 62 M 1:60-64 25:34.6 8:15/M
25 Abigail Dejarnette Hiddenite NC 70 15 F 1:15-19 25:41.8 8:17/M
26 Noah Stikeleather Taylorsville NC 237 10 M 9:10-14 25:48.0 8:19/M
27 Levi McCoy Stony Point NC 270 16 M 1:15-19 25:57.2 8:22/M
28 Jamie Miller Taylorsville NC 171 46 M 3:45-49 26:12.2 8:27/M
29 Christopher Brown Taylorsville NC 29 24 M 2:20-24 27:28.5 8:52/M
30 Cory Lee 149 29 M 3:25-29 27:34.6 8:54/M
31 Haley Queen Taylorsville NC 208 11 F 1:10-14 27:37.9 8:55/M
32 Benjamin Gomez-Mendez Stony Point NC 97 20 M 3:20-24 27:57.1 9:01/M
33 Dustin Adams Granite Falls NC 1 20 M 4:20-24 28:00.6 9:02/M
34 Frankie Keever Taylorsville NC 135 56 M 2:55-59 28:09.3 9:05/M
35 Billy Snodgrass Newton NC 224 11 M 10:10-14 28:18.4 9:08/M
36 Jimmy Deal Taylorsville NC 69 73 M 1:70-99 28:19.0 9:08/M
37 Dale Pennell Taylorsville NC 199 44 M 1:40-44 28:20.3 9:08/M
38 Ava Hickerson Taylorsville NC 115 9 F 1: 1- 9 28:34.0 9:13/M
39 Izzy Ayers Hiddenite NC 7 9 M 1: 1- 9 28:40.7 9:15/M
40 Cohen Stafford Moravian Falls NC 230 8 M 2: 1- 9 28:42.9 9:15/M
41 Grant Meadows Taylorsville NC 286 7 M 3: 1- 9 29:00.0 9:21/M
42 Bethany Hodges Taylorsville NC 121 37 F 1:35-39 29:05.7 9:23/M
43 Caroline Deal Taylorsville NC 68 15 F 2:15-19 29:06.4 9:23/M
44 William Norton Taylorsville NC 187 9 M 4: 1- 9 29:12.1 9:25/M
45 Jacob Grogan Taylorsville NC 308 16 M 2:15-19 29:15.0 9:26/M
46 Zander McCurdy Hiddenite NC 304 7 M 5: 1- 9 29:18.2 9:27/M
47 Micheal Edwards Kannapolis NC 77 24 M 5:20-24 29:32.7 9:32/M
48 Danielle Garnes Morganton NC 300 24 F 1:20-24 29:35.0 9:33/M
49 Brandon Barnhardt Concord NC 13 14 M 11:10-14 29:38.5 9:34/M
50 Ryan Hodges Taylorsville NC 122 34 M 1:30-34 30:10.6 9:44/M
51 Heather Miller Taylorsville NC 170 45 F 1:45-49 30:40.8 9:54/M
52 Joely Cremeans Taylorsville NC 56 10 F 2:10-14 30:56.8 9:59/M
53 Kevin Hinson Taylorsville NC 119 10 M 12:10-14 30:56.9 9:59/M
54 Sammy Lowe 156 9 M 6: 1- 9 30:58.8 9:59/M
55 Reese Buff Taylorsville NC 38 10 F 3:10-14 31:10.4 10:03/M
56 Raylamarcus Branson Stony Point NC 268 10 M 13:10-14 31:22.6 10:07/M
57 Kate Harrington Hiddenite NC 106 38 F 2:35-39 31:28.0 10:09/M
58 Malayah Adams Hiddenite NC 2 10 F 4:10-14 31:30.3 10:10/M
59 Bryson Davis Hiddenite NC 61 12 M 14:10-14 31:32.4 10:10/M
60 Parker Davis Taylorsville NC 66 11 M 15:10-14 31:32.8 10:10/M
61 Bailey Kerley Moravian Falls NC 138 21 F 2:20-24 31:34.8 10:11/M
62 Ryan Barlowe Taylorsville NC 11 36 M 3:35-39 31:35.1 10:11/M
63 Makenzi Pyatte Taylorsville NC 207 10 F 5:10-14 31:39.9 10:13/M
64 Scott Lowe 157 54 M 2:50-54 32:04.8 10:21/M
65 Marissa Brown Taylorsville NC 31 18 F 3:15-19 32:05.2 10:21/M
66 Anna Hodges Taylorsville NC 120 11 F 6:10-14 32:07.9 10:22/M
67 Conley Cline Granite Falls NC 52 7 M 7: 1- 9 32:15.1 10:24/M
68 Amanda Rausch Conover NC 209 37 F 3:35-39 32:18.5 10:25/M
69 Kevin Cline Granite Falls NC 53 47 M 4:45-49 32:19.7 10:25/M
70 Michael Graybeal Granite Falls NC 100 50 M 3:50-54 32:20.9 10:26/M
71 Jessica Stafford Moravian Falls NC 231 32 F 1:30-34 32:27.0 10:28/M
72 Emmy Rogers Taylorsville NC 212 13 F 7:10-14 32:46.4 10:34/M
73 Serena Rodriguez Hiddenite NC 211 12 F 8:10-14 32:46.5 10:34/M
74 Beth Pennell Taylorsville NC 197 57 F 1:55-59 32:47.4 10:35/M
75 Jacie Sweet Taylorsville NC 239 10 F 9:10-14 32:48.4 10:35/M
76 Adam Curtis Morganton NC 59 26 M 4:25-29 32:50.3 10:35/M
77 Nathon Matney Vale NC 293 35 M 4:35-39 32:50.5 10:35/M
78 Josiah Friberg Taylorsville NC 267 58 M 3:55-59 32:54.0 10:37/M
79 Gavin Barlowe Taylorsville NC 10 9 M 8: 1- 9 32:56.5 10:37/M
80 Abbie Bowman Taylorsville NC 24 18 F 4:15-19 32:58.9 10:38/M
81 Heidi Millsaps Taylorsville NC 175 20 F 3:20-24 33:00.6 10:39/M
82 Cody Johnson Taylorsville NC 128 28 M 5:25-29 33:02.5 10:39/M
83 Lerin Berwick Taylorsville NC 19 36 F 4:35-39 33:12.3 10:43/M
84 Shelly Brown Taylorsville NC 35 50 F 1:50-54 33:13.2 10:43/M
85 Tonya Darden Hickory NC 306 53 F 2:50-54 33:15.6 10:44/M
86 Renea Stamey Stony Point NC 233 30 F 2:30-34 33:16.3 10:44/M
87 Stephanie Graybeal Granite Falls NC 101 37 F 5:35-39 33:41.1 10:52/M
88 Amber Bolick Hickory NC 302 19 F 5:15-19 33:42.7 10:52/M
89 Natasha Whitaker Hickory NC 247 31 F 3:30-34 33:43.2 10:53/M
90 Meredith Ferguson Hiddenite NC 282 21 F 4:20-24 33:44.8 10:53/M
91 Micah Presnell Taylorsville NC 206 10 M 16:10-14 33:47.7 10:54/M
92 Kelsie Stikeleather Taylorsville NC 235 15 F 6:15-19 33:49.9 10:55/M
93 Scott Whitaker Hickory NC 248 38 M 5:35-39 33:52.4 10:55/M
94 Jordan Adams North Wilkesboro NC 265 25 M 6:25-29 33:53.1 10:56/M
95 Briana Blackwelder Granite Falls NC 284 29 F 1:25-29 34:06.5 11:00/M
96 Steven Myers Taylorsville NC 185 34 M 2:30-34 34:07.8 11:00/M
97 Justin Lafone Taylorsville NC 145 20 M 6:20-24 34:18.4 11:04/M
98 Ella-Grace Hayes Taylorsville NC 109 10 F 10:10-14 34:25.3 11:06/M
99 Chloe Little Taylorsville NC 154 11 F 11:10-14 34:25.5 11:06/M
100 Emery Miller Taylorsville NC 169 8 F 2: 1- 9 34:28.7 11:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jenna Buff Taylorsville NC 37 38 F 6:35-39 34:30.9 11:08/M
102 Cecilia Douglas Taylorsville NC 74 63 F 1:60-64 34:37.5 11:10/M
103 Kimberly Johnson Hickory NC 274 25 F 2:25-29 34:44.6 11:12/M
104 Ashleigh Mull Taylorsville NC 180 32 F 4:30-34 34:45.0 11:13/M
105 Keith Millsaps Taylorsville NC 176 52 M 4:50-54 34:46.4 11:13/M
106 Brandon Keith Warren Hildebran NC 245 30 M 3:30-34 34:50.8 11:14/M
107 Kayleigh Stafford Moravian Falls NC 232 10 F 12:10-14 34:56.7 11:16/M
108 Jennifer Miller Taylorsville NC 172 41 F 1:40-44 35:05.7 11:19/M
109 Autumn Curry Stony Point NC 58 41 F 2:40-44 35:06.3 11:19/M
110 Rusty Townsend Conover NC 243 51 M 5:50-54 35:08.2 11:20/M
111 Cayden Sills Taylorsville NC 219 10 M 17:10-14 35:12.8 11:21/M
112 Zachary Pardue Taylorsville NC 189 12 M 18:10-14 35:14.5 11:22/M
113 Hallie Smith Taylorsville NC 220 11 F 13:10-14 35:17.4 11:23/M
114 Meredith Miller Taylorsville NC 173 13 F 14:10-14 35:21.9 11:24/M
115 Eli Fortner Taylorsville NC 88 10 M 19:10-14 35:28.4 11:26/M
116 Tatum Cremeans Taylorsville NC 57 13 F 15:10-14 35:31.7 11:27/M
117 Ariya Fitzgerald Taylorsville NC 87 13 F 16:10-14 35:44.2 11:32/M
118 Leah Pennell Hiddenite NC 203 20 F 5:20-24 35:45.0 11:32/M
119 Wesley Cline Granite Falls NC 54 13 M 20:10-14 35:47.4 11:33/M
120 Katie Fortner Taylorsville NC 90 7 F 3: 1- 9 35:50.2 11:34/M
121 Josh Fortner Taylorsville NC 89 40 M 2:40-44 35:52.8 11:34/M
122 Ralph Ashburn Lenoir NC 6 41 M 3:40-44 35:58.7 11:36/M
123 Richard Wilson Taylorsville NC 253 53 M 6:50-54 35:59.5 11:36/M
124 Oriana Pennell Taylorsville NC 285 8 F 4: 1- 9 36:12.2 11:41/M
125 Addyson Cox Taylorsville NC 55 10 F 17:10-14 36:18.4 11:43/M
126 Cindy Wilson Wilkesboro NC 251 48 F 2:45-49 36:20.6 11:43/M
127 Heather Davis Hiddenite NC 63 39 F 7:35-39 36:30.4 11:46/M
128 Angela Farthing Conover NC 83 48 F 3:45-49 36:46.5 11:52/M
129 Denise Lanier Denton NC 146 63 F 2:60-64 37:03.3 11:57/M
130 Heidi Matheson Taylorsville NC 161 9 F 5: 1- 9 37:15.7 12:01/M
131 Erik Matheson Taylorsville NC 261 37 M 6:35-39 37:16.5 12:01/M
132 Aundrea Beck Hiddenite NC 16 40 F 3:40-44 37:18.6 12:02/M
133 Kevin Sherrill Hiddenite NC 216 46 M 5:45-49 37:19.9 12:02/M
134 Chelsea Campbell Union Grove NC 44 25 F 3:25-29 37:34.9 12:07/M
135 Timothy Barnhardt Concord NC 14 50 M 7:50-54 37:35.4 12:07/M
136 Kendra Potter 205 10 F 18:10-14 37:35.4 12:07/M
137 Deedee Meadows Taylorsville NC 287 41 F 4:40-44 37:36.1 12:08/M
138 Peggy Frye Taylorsville NC 92 52 F 3:50-54 37:36.9 12:08/M
139 Christy Lippard Stony Point NC 151 44 F 5:40-44 37:38.2 12:08/M
140 Bud Rosenberger Morganton NC 262 60 M 2:60-64 37:39.0 12:09/M
141 Zoe Johnson Hiddenite NC 129 12 F 19:10-14 37:48.7 12:12/M
142 Casey Anderson Hiddenite NC 3 23 M 7:20-24 37:48.7 12:12/M
143 Gracee McGee Taylorsville NC 163 11 F 20:10-14 38:01.3 12:16/M
144 Tiffany Getz Taylorsville NC 94 37 F 8:35-39 38:02.5 12:16/M
145 James Thomson Hickory NC 242 50 M 8:50-54 38:04.3 12:17/M
146 Michalle Elder Hiddenite NC 79 55 F 2:55-59 38:07.8 12:18/M
147 Faith Herman Taylorsville NC 112 30 F 5:30-34 38:13.9 12:20/M
148 Riley Matheson Taylorsville NC 260 13 F 21:10-14 38:16.2 12:21/M
149 Margie Duncan Stony Point NC 76 44 F 6:40-44 38:21.5 12:22/M
150 Elaina Kemp Taylorsville NC 137 33 F 6:30-34 38:24.4 12:23/M
151 Jamie Cash Hiddenite NC 47 50 F 4:50-54 38:26.0 12:24/M
152 Anna Parmenter Hickory NC 190 41 F 7:40-44 38:27.7 12:24/M
153 Wayne Parmenter Hickory NC 193 54 M 9:50-54 38:28.3 12:25/M
154 Katie Parmenter Hickory NC 192 13 F 22:10-14 38:28.9 12:25/M
155 Faith Brookshire Hiddenite NC 27 14 F 23:10-14 38:30.9 12:25/M
156 Amanda Barlowe Taylorsville NC 9 33 F 7:30-34 38:35.4 12:27/M
157 Emma Bigler Hiddenite NC 21 15 F 7:15-19 38:36.5 12:27/M
158 Walker Boyles Vale NC 283 19 M 3:15-19 38:37.7 12:27/M
159 Phillip Eller Purlear NC 80 25 M 7:25-29 38:53.7 12:33/M
160 Mazie Smith Taylorsville NC 222 8 F 6: 1- 9 38:58.2 12:34/M
161 Cheyanne Millsaps Taylorsville NC 174 8 F 7: 1- 9 39:00.8 12:35/M
162 Renee Keever Taylorsville NC 136 53 F 5:50-54 39:01.4 12:35/M
163 Carol Biggs Hiddenite NC 20 65 F 1:65-69 39:06.6 12:37/M
164 Chris Trivette Taylorsville NC 263 44 M 4:40-44 39:24.0 12:43/M
165 Raegan Davis Hiddenite NC 67 10 F 24:10-14 39:31.8 12:45/M
166 Allie Lackey Hiddenite NC 143 10 F 25:10-14 39:34.4 12:46/M
167 Kayla Bumgarner Taylorsville NC 40 33 F 8:30-34 39:37.5 12:47/M
168 Amelia Bumgarner 39 9 F 8: 1- 9 39:37.5 12:47/M
169 Haylei Byrd Taylorsville NC 272 8 F 9: 1- 9 39:47.1 12:50/M
170 Chloe Meade Taylorsville NC 275 16 F 8:15-19 39:47.5 12:50/M
171 Misty Roosa Hiddenite NC 213 43 F 8:40-44 39:49.1 12:51/M
172 Miriam Starnes Taylorsville NC 295 42 F 9:40-44 39:49.5 12:51/M
173 William Bustle Statesville NC 43 32 M 4:30-34 39:50.2 12:51/M
174 Tanner Mellon Taylorsville NC 168 23 M 8:20-24 39:51.9 12:51/M
175 Lauren Sprinkle Taylorsville NC 228 13 F 26:10-14 39:55.3 12:53/M
176 Logan Patterson Taylorsville NC 195 13 M 21:10-14 39:55.7 12:53/M
177 Scott Sprinkle Taylorsville NC 229 54 M 10:50-54 39:56.1 12:53/M
178 Harmony Dennis Hiddenite NC 73 15 F 9:15-19 39:59.7 12:54/M
179 Chris Meade Taylorsville NC 277 53 M 11:50-54 40:16.2 12:59/M
180 Kenley Pennell Moravian Falls NC 202 10 F 27:10-14 40:18.6 13:00/M
181 Kelly Pennell Stony Point NC 201 37 M 7:35-39 40:19.5 13:00/M
182 Naima Joyner Taylorsville NC 133 10 F 28:10-14 40:27.2 13:03/M
183 Candi Dula Iron Station NC 75 39 F 9:35-39 40:33.3 13:05/M
184 Rachel Killian Hiddenite NC 141 16 F 10:15-19 40:35.6 13:05/M
185 Madison Smith Stony Point NC 221 13 F 29:10-14 40:55.1 13:12/M
186 Jason Bolick Moravian Falls NC 23 37 M 8:35-39 41:22.6 13:21/M
187 Paisley Myers Taylorsville NC 184 9 F 10: 1- 9 41:27.8 13:22/M
188 Tyna Little Taylorsville NC 155 8 F 11: 1- 9 41:31.7 13:24/M
189 Gracey Myers Taylorsville NC 183 11 F 30:10-14 41:37.8 13:25/M
190 Brennen Little Taylorsville NC 152 11 M 22:10-14 41:38.8 13:26/M
191 Tina Walker Taylorsville NC 244 43 F 10:40-44 41:43.5 13:27/M
192 Elizabeth Bruce Hickory NC 36 37 F 10:35-39 41:48.0 13:29/M
193 Tammy Woodruff Stony Point NC 254 52 F 6:50-54 42:16.4 13:38/M
194 Stuart McLain Hiddenite NC 165 40 M 5:40-44 42:22.9 13:40/M
195 Benny Heath Taylorsville NC 110 12 M 23:10-14 42:25.6 13:41/M
196 Sarah McCurdy Hiddenite NC 301 36 F 11:35-39 42:26.7 13:41/M
197 Jessica Snodgrass Newton NC 225 15 F 11:15-19 42:34.2 13:44/M
198 Jason Snodgrass Newton NC 279 35 M 9:35-39 42:34.7 13:44/M
199 Ashley Martin Stony Point NC 159 31 F 9:30-34 42:36.0 13:45/M
200 Hannah Dennis Hiddenite NC 72 18 F 12:15-19 42:36.2 13:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Brady Patterson Statesville NC 194 22 M 9:20-24 42:36.4 13:45/M
202 Miranda Jansen Hiddenite NC 269 21 F 6:20-24 42:36.7 13:45/M
203 Kayla Frye Taylorsville NC 91 28 F 4:25-29 42:52.1 13:50/M
204 Mihaela Patterson Taylorsville NC 196 39 F 12:35-39 43:00.6 13:52/M
205 Candy Ashburn Lenoir NC 5 41 F 11:40-44 43:01.3 13:53/M
206 Meagan Hersman Conover NC 114 26 F 5:25-29 43:07.5 13:55/M
207 Eowyn Berwick Taylorsville NC 17 9 F 12: 1- 9 43:08.9 13:55/M
208 James Brown Taylorsville NC 30 51 M 12:50-54 43:21.9 13:59/M
209 Dawn Wilson Taylorsville NC 252 51 F 7:50-54 43:25.6 14:00/M
210 Finn Berwick Taylorsville NC 18 7 F 13: 1- 9 43:29.0 14:02/M
211 Alexis McIwain Taylorsville NC 164 11 F 31:10-14 43:40.2 14:05/M
212 Amanda Hallman Taylorsville NC 103 16 F 13:15-19 43:47.8 14:07/M
213 Julia Bowman Taylorsville NC 25 43 F 12:40-44 43:48.3 14:08/M
214 Emma Hallman Taylorsville NC 104 9 F 14: 1- 9 43:49.2 14:08/M
215 Quinton Killian Hiddenite NC 140 15 M 4:15-19 44:02.4 14:12/M
216 Halle Gragg Taylorsville NC 99 12 F 32:10-14 44:11.7 14:15/M
217 Angela Gragg Taylorsville NC 98 40 F 13:40-44 44:12.5 14:15/M
218 Ada Ferguson Taylorsville NC 84 8 F 15: 1- 9 44:25.5 14:20/M
219 Lauren Moses Conover NC 179 38 F 13:35-39 44:26.8 14:20/M
220 Sadie Rust Stony Point NC 215 9 F 16: 1- 9 44:29.0 14:21/M
221 Lisa Stikeleather Taylorsville NC 236 41 F 14:40-44 44:42.1 14:25/M
222 Danny Hines 118 63 M 3:60-64 44:42.3 14:25/M
223 Karoline Mays Taylorsville NC 299 9 F 17: 1- 9 44:56.5 14:30/M
224 Madison Childers Hudson NC 276 10 F 33:10-14 45:07.1 14:33/M
225 Missy Childers Hudson NC 278 35 F 14:35-39 45:07.4 14:33/M
226 Amy Sprinkle Taylorsville NC 226 45 F 4:45-49 45:08.2 14:34/M
227 Amanda Templeton Hiddenite NC 240 36 F 15:35-39 45:09.2 14:34/M
228 Mason Ball Hiddenite NC 8 9 M 9: 1- 9 45:09.5 14:34/M
229 Brooke Harris Hiddenite NC 310 9 F 18: 1- 9 45:15.7 14:36/M
230 Ida Goodnight Stony Point NC 256 43 F 15:40-44 45:32.5 14:41/M
231 Catherine Goodnight Stony Point NC 257 3 F 19: 1- 9 45:34.1 14:42/M
232 Shirley Lackey Stony Point NC 144 66 F 2:65-69 46:40.2 15:03/M
233 Brooke Brown Taylorsville NC 28 22 F 7:20-24 46:44.8 15:05/M
234 Mitchell Bowman Taylorsville NC 26 27 M 8:25-29 46:55.7 15:08/M
235 Chelsea Lee 147 28 F 6:25-29 47:50.6 15:26/M
236 Callie Bolick Moravian Falls NC 22 30 F 10:30-34 47:50.7 15:26/M
237 Patsy Goforth Hiddenite NC 96 66 F 3:65-69 47:52.0 15:26/M
238 Kaden Feliz Taylorsville NC 294 7 M 10: 1- 9 47:54.2 15:27/M
239 Parker Bolick Moravian Falls NC 280 7 M 11: 1- 9 47:55.9 15:27/M
240 Kita Mahaffey Stony Point NC 305 40 F 16:40-44 48:16.1 15:34/M
241 Robert Haskell Stony Point NC 108 42 M 6:40-44 48:17.0 15:35/M
242 Sarah Eller Purlear NC 81 33 F 11:30-34 48:35.4 15:40/M
243 Ashley Sweet Taylorsvillle NC 238 29 F 7:25-29 48:39.9 15:42/M
244 Penny Church Taylorsville NC 51 49 F 5:45-49 48:41.3 15:42/M
245 Ashleigh Sigmon Taylorsville NC 218 27 F 8:25-29 48:49.5 15:45/M
246 Janet McLelland Hiddenite NC 166 51 F 8:50-54 48:50.9 15:45/M
247 Abbie Hines Taylorsville NC 117 17 F 14:15-19 49:47.9 16:04/M
248 Gracie Templeton Hiddenite NC 241 12 F 34:10-14 49:49.1 16:04/M
249 Angelique Carico Hiddenite NC 297 10 F 35:10-14 50:09.5 16:11/M
250 Grace Coleman Taylorsville NC 309 39 F 16:35-39 50:12.0 16:12/M
251 Charlene Carico Taylorsville NC 307 8 F 20: 1- 9 50:14.5 16:12/M
252 India Lee Statesville NC 296 31 F 12:30-34 50:36.5 16:19/M
253 Ava Gates Taylorsville NC 93 10 F 36:10-14 50:37.3 16:20/M
254 Cloe J Lee Statesville NC 148 11 F 37:10-14 50:38.2 16:20/M
255 Robin Shook Hiddenite NC 217 50 F 9:50-54 51:21.2 16:34/M
256 Kelly Hickerson Taylorsville NC 291 36 F 17:35-39 51:33.9 16:38/M
257 Linda Williams Taylorsville NC 250 44 F 17:40-44 52:28.3 16:55/M
258 Katie McLelland Hiddenite NC 167 24 F 8:20-24 52:38.8 16:59/M
259 Malaysha Barker Taylorsville NC 298 10 F 38:10-14 52:50.7 17:03/M
260 Camden McCurdy Hiddenite NC 303 12 F 39:10-14 53:36.4 17:17/M
261 Amanda Carson Taylorsville NC 45 29 F 9:25-29 54:39.8 17:38/M
262 Tina Hallman Taylorsville NC 105 42 F 18:40-44 54:40.8 17:38/M
263 Vanessa Moose Hiddenite NC 178 23 F 9:20-24 55:50.6 18:01/M
264 Ashley Snodgrass Newton NC 223 13 F 40:10-14 55:56.9 18:03/M
265 Trinity Norton Newton NC 186 11 F 41:10-14 55:58.4 18:03/M
266 Michala Brown Taylorsville NC 33 21 F 10:20-24 56:04.3 18:05/M
267 Chelsie Reavis Stony Point NC 281 11 F 42:10-14 56:06.3 18:06/M
268 Alyssa Bushatz Taylorsville NC 41 9 F 21: 1- 9 56:22.8 18:11/M
269 Conner Bushatz Taylorsville NC 42 11 M 24:10-14 56:24.0 18:12/M
270 Mckinley Watts Taylorsville NC 246 9 F 22: 1- 9 56:27.3 18:13/M
271 Michael Brown Taylorsville NC 32 48 M 6:45-49 56:30.1 18:14/M
272 Jessica Mundy Hiddenite NC 181 30 F 13:30-34 57:09.6 18:26/M
273 Renee Meade Taylorsville NC 273 47 F 6:45-49 57:28.7 18:32/M
274 Martin Moose Hiddenite NC 177 31 M 5:30-34 58:50.2 18:59/M
275 Kayla White Hiddenite NC 271 16 F 15:15-19 58:56.3 19:01/M
276 Chasidy Watts Taylorsville NC 290 35 F 18:35-39 59:24.6 19:10/M
277 Pam Johnson Statesville NC 292 53 F 10:50-54 59:24.6 19:10/M
278 Debbie Davis Taylorsville NC 62 66 F 4:65-69 59:48.8 19:17/M