Left Banner
 
 

2018 FCCUSA - Akron

Overall Results

October 14, 2018


Timing & Event Services by Event Mercenaries, Inc.

Gran Ride 75 Miles

  ------------ EMMITT ------------ ------------ HATCH ------------ ------------ CADY ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Jay Hissett Ft Mitchell KY 228 58 M 4 1:02.9 3:34/M 1 1:07.3 4:08/M 1 4:13.7 5:20/M 6:24.0 0:05/M
2 Josh Snyder Cincinnati OH 257 39 M 1 0:55.2 3:10/M 2 1:14.9 4:34/M 2 4:21.1 5:30/M 6:31.3 0:05/M
3 Joshua Mace Akron OH 236 28 M 8 1:05.6 3:44/M 5 1:24.0 5:11/M 3 4:45.2 6:01/M 7:14.9 0:06/M
4 Chris Kaczmar Akron OH 230 48 M 2 1:01.4 3:30/M 4 1:21.0 5:00/M 6 4:53.2 6:11/M 7:15.7 0:06/M
5 Dale Brott Uniontown OH 217 58 M 12 1:10.9 4:01/M 6 1:28.9 5:26/M 4 4:49.1 6:06/M 7:29.0 0:06/M
6 Nancy Dadas Bay Village OH 266 36 F 10 1:07.5 3:51/M 8 1:37.6 5:59/M 5 4:52.8 6:10/M 7:38.0 0:06/M
7 Matt Addessi Akron OH 206 37 M 5 1:03.6 3:37/M 7 1:29.9 5:30/M 7 5:24.2 6:50/M 7:57.8 0:06/M
8 Erik Schmeiser Akron OH 253 36 M 14 1:13.2 4:12/M 9 1:38.3 6:03/M 8 5:24.5 6:50/M 8:16.1 0:07/M
9 Ricardo Oliveira Akron OH 243 46 M 9 1:06.4 3:48/M 27 1:54.8 7:02/M 9 5:28.1 6:55/M 8:29.3 0:07/M
10 Rick Barr Pittsburgh PA 211 55 M 13 1:11.8 4:05/M 17 1:47.3 6:36/M 11 5:48.9 7:21/M 8:48.1 0:07/M
11 Shawn Grandon Richfield OH 227 46 M 22 1:21.0 4:39/M 3 1:19.9 4:53/M 16 6:10.9 7:48/M 8:51.8 0:07/M
12 Timothy Fitzwater Cuyahoga Falls OH 225 40 M 25 1:25.2 4:53/M 22 1:50.3 6:47/M 10 5:42.5 7:13/M 8:58.0 0:07/M
13 George Liolios Munroe Falls OH 235 70 M 17 1:16.0 4:22/M 16 1:45.1 6:29/M 12 6:00.6 7:36/M 9:01.8 0:07/M
14 Nicolas Zevchek Munroe Falls OH 261 32 M 6 1:04.7 3:41/M 10 1:39.2 6:07/M 18 6:21.4 8:02/M 9:05.4 0:07/M
15 Steve Davidson Cincinnati OH 221 41 M 16 1:14.7 4:15/M 23 1:50.8 6:47/M 13 6:02.1 7:38/M 9:07.6 0:07/M
16 John Huber Ann Arbor MI 229 48 M 23 1:21.1 4:39/M 15 1:44.8 6:25/M 14 6:05.7 7:42/M 9:11.7 0:07/M
17 Michael Pallow Dunbar PA 244 51 M 24 1:24.6 4:50/M 11 1:40.0 6:10/M 15 6:07.3 7:45/M 9:12.0 0:07/M
18 Keith Mayer Hilliard OH 240 49 M 11 1:08.5 3:54/M 19 1:49.7 6:44/M 17 6:20.3 8:01/M 9:18.6 0:07/M
19 Adrian Brayman Adrian MI 213 35 M 18 1:19.2 4:32/M 20 1:50.2 6:47/M 20 6:29.0 8:12/M 9:38.5 0:08/M
20 Michelle Dunne Cincinnati OH 223 38 F 21 1:20.8 4:36/M 21 1:50.3 6:47/M 19 6:29.0 8:12/M 9:40.1 0:08/M
21 Andrew Dennee Akron OH 262 50 M 20 1:20.6 4:36/M 30 2:00.5 7:24/M 22 6:33.9 8:17/M 9:55.2 0:08/M
22 Chet Paul Andover OH 246 58 M 27 1:25.8 4:53/M 13 1:42.7 6:18/M 26 6:50.6 8:39/M 9:59.2 0:08/M
23 Douglas Weiss Tallmadge OH 260 25 M 29 1:27.1 5:00/M 29 1:59.4 7:21/M 21 6:32.6 8:16/M 9:59.3 0:08/M
24 Adam Bennett Akron OH 212 37 M 26 1:25.7 4:53/M 26 1:54.5 7:02/M 24 6:39.2 8:25/M 9:59.5 0:08/M
25 Albert MacSo Akron OH 237 37 M 7 1:05.6 3:44/M 38 2:30.5 9:16/M 23 6:34.0 8:19/M 10:10.2 0:08/M
  ------------ EMMITT ------------ ------------ HATCH ------------ ------------ CADY ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Eric Lawson Grosse Ile MI 234 48 M 28 1:26.2 4:57/M 25 1:51.1 6:51/M 27 6:57.0 8:48/M 10:14.4 0:08/M
27 Ana Drago Copley OH 222 48 F 33 1:34.0 5:24/M 28 1:57.5 7:13/M 25 6:48.9 8:36/M 10:20.5 0:08/M
28 Leigh Atkins Stow OH 209 60 M 35 1:35.6 5:28/M 18 1:48.6 6:40/M 28 7:01.6 8:53/M 10:25.9 0:08/M
29 Sean Brenner Cincinnati OH 214 47 M 15 1:13.6 4:12/M 12 1:42.4 6:18/M 31 7:32.1 9:32/M 10:28.2 0:08/M
30 Matthew Patton Mentor OH 245 32 M 3 1:02.4 3:34/M 14 1:43.9 6:21/M 33 7:46.5 9:50/M 10:32.8 0:08/M
31 Eric Baker Lorain OH 210 36 M 31 1:29.7 5:07/M 31 2:01.9 7:28/M 30 7:25.4 9:23/M 10:57.1 0:09/M
32 Ben Brosius Akron OH 216 35 M 19 1:19.8 4:32/M 32 2:08.6 7:54/M 37 8:05.5 10:14/M 11:34.0 0:09/M
33 Eric Kutchmark Richmond OH 233 46 M 32 1:33.0 5:21/M 33 2:11.0 8:05/M 35 8:00.2 10:08/M 11:44.3 0:09/M
34 Joel Rayl Akron OH 248 28 M 39 1:59.1 6:50/M 34 2:11.8 8:05/M 32 7:34.4 9:35/M 11:45.3 0:09/M
35 Robert Darrow Stow OH 220 61 M 36 1:44.4 5:59/M 36 2:20.7 8:39/M 34 7:51.0 9:56/M 11:56.3 0:09/M
36 Kenneth Kostura Akron OH 232 61 M 42 2:08.2 7:21/M 39 2:34.0 9:30/M 29 7:22.4 9:19/M 12:04.7 0:10/M
37 Eva Marx Akron OH 239 31 F 37 1:48.3 6:12/M 35 2:15.6 8:20/M 36 8:05.3 10:14/M 12:09.3 0:10/M
38 Dimetrios Kantzios Lakewood OH 231 36 M 30 1:28.2 5:03/M 24 1:50.8 6:47/M 41 8:56.7 11:18/M 12:15.8 0:10/M
39 Maria Vazquez Mayfield Heights OH 265 46 F 41 2:08.0 7:21/M 37 2:25.4 8:57/M 38 8:12.9 10:23/M 12:46.5 0:10/M
40 Jess Otto Akron OH 263 32 F 43 2:16.5 7:49/M 41 2:59.4 11:03/M 39 8:31.8 10:47/M 13:47.8 0:11/M
41 Dillon Sedar Cuyahoga Falls OH 255 27 M 34 1:34.7 5:24/M 43 3:28.9 12:50/M 40 8:52.5 11:13/M 13:56.1 0:11/M
42 Jeff Valenzuela Mountainside NJ 259 25 M 40 2:04.5 7:08/M 44 3:34.0 13:13/M 42 10:07.4 12:48/M 15:46.0 0:12/M
43 Debbie Price Waterford MI 247 55 F 46 2:42.7 9:19/M 46 4:03.6 15:00/M 43 10:29.0 13:16/M 17:15.4 0:14/M
44 Kyle Crocker Akron OH 219 34 M 38 1:53.4 6:30/M 40 2:34.2 9:30/M 46 14:45.8 18:40/M 19:13.4 0:15/M
45 Hugo Marquez Akron OH 238 30 M 45 2:36.8 8:58/M 42 3:05.1 11:25/M 45 14:00.2 17:43/M 19:42.2 0:16/M
46 Sunday Obri Cleveland Heights OH 242 39 M 44 2:35.7 8:54/M 45 3:51.9 14:16/M 44 13:59.1 17:42/M 20:26.7 0:16/M