Left Banner
 
 

2018 FCCUSA - Akron

Overall Finish List

October 14, 2018


Timing & Event Services by Event Mercenaries, Inc.

Piccolo Ride 30 Miles

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Gilbert Bollinger Raleigh NC 6 41 M 1:03.6 0:02/M
2 Greg Fernandes Port Clinton OH 99 53 M 1:12.7 0:02/M
3 Asad Khan Kent OH 50 46 M 1:20.7 0:03/M
4 Stephen Mitchell Shaker Heights OH 25 29 M 1:21.0 0:03/M
5 Luis Lara Wooster OH 51 53 M 1:21.7 0:03/M
6 Kevin Wasie Cuyahoga Falls OH 43 32 M 1:29.1 0:03/M
7 Kristen Segna Gahanna OH 41 43 F 1:30.7 0:03/M
8 Daniel Brinegar Uniontown OH 8 48 M 1:31.9 0:03/M
9 Casey Wiley Akron OH 44 45 M 1:41.9 0:03/M
10 Gabriel Riggle Gnadenhutten OH 35 33 M 1:51.5 0:04/M
11 Christian Mijares Mentor OH 22 46 M 1:52.5 0:04/M
12 Chad Murphy Akron OH 30 42 M 1:54.8 0:04/M
13 William Fulk Columbus OH 13 36 M 1:55.6 0:04/M
14 Kelly Snavely Navarre OH 48 45 F 1:56.1 0:04/M
15 Diana Hildebrand Cleveland OH 45 38 F 1:56.7 0:04/M
16 Jennifer Wade Navarre OH 42 40 F 1:57.6 0:04/M
17 Igor Rae Beachwood OH 32 66 M 1:58.5 0:04/M
18 Rossmald Heredia Painesville OH 14 42 M 1:59.5 0:04/M
19 Tim Moran Westlake OH 29 26 M 2:01.5 0:04/M
20 Ryan Adams Cuyahoga Falls OH 2 39 M 2:05.5 0:04/M
21 Greg Falkowski New Albany OH 10 45 M 2:05.5 0:04/M
22 Robert Iden Akron OH 17 72 M 2:11.2 0:04/M
23 Carl Miranda Cleveland OH 121 23 M 2:12.6 0:04/M
24 Brian Moran Westlake OH 27 30 M 2:12.9 0:04/M
25 Michael Seal Columbus OH 40 40 M 2:15.1 0:04/M
26 Mark Kozlowski Brecksville OH 115 66 M 2:16.1 0:04/M
27 Jim Able Akron OH 1 66 M 2:17.6 0:04/M
28 Cindy Howarth Barrie ON 110 55 F 2:17.9 0:04/M
29 Stephen Hicks Columbus OH 107 28 M 2:18.0 0:04/M
30 David Meehl Rittman OH 21 40 M 2:19.4 0:05/M
31 Kelley Pozza-Adams Cuyahoga Falls OH 31 37 F 2:21.1 0:05/M
32 Jessie Miller Cincinnati OH 23 38 F 2:25.3 0:05/M
33 David Swindler Stow OH 49 43 M 2:25.3 0:05/M
34 Andrea Rumschlag Northfield OH 36 38 F 2:25.9 0:05/M
35 Brian Rumschlag Northfield OH 37 39 M 2:28.1 0:05/M
36 Philip Nicholo Torio Cleveland OH 139 29 M 2:29.1 0:05/M
37 Wendi Brendus North Canton OH 52 54 F 2:29.9 0:05/M
38 Philip Hillyard Cuyahoga Falls OH 15 44 M 2:30.4 0:05/M
39 Jonathon Fister Akron OH 224 41 M 2:31.7 0:05/M
40 James Copus Fairlawn OH 9 40 M 2:33.7 0:05/M
41 Steve Miller Cincinnati OH 24 40 M 2:34.4 0:05/M
42 Julia Fernandes Port Clinton OH 11 45 F 2:38.5 0:05/M
43 Devon Seal Columbus OH 39 38 F 2:45.1 0:05/M
44 Tom Maxwell Columbus OH 20 49 M 2:46.0 0:05/M
45 Michael Reese Tallmadge OH 34 29 M 3:02.5 0:06/M
46 Lauren Reese Tallmadge OH 33 29 F 3:02.9 0:06/M
47 James Molnar Akron OH 26 54 M 3:07.8 0:06/M
48 John Rush Columbus OH 38 44 M 3:15.2 0:06/M
49 Harry Baird Akron OH 3 35 M 3:26.3 0:07/M
50 Deltrece Daniels Cleveland OH 46 40 F 3:34.6 0:07/M
51 Kelly Latson Cleveland OH 47 50 F 3:35.6 0:07/M