Left Banner
 
 

2018 FCCUSA - Akron S > F

TOTAL RIDE TIME

October 14, 2018


Timing & Event Services by Event Mercenaries, Inc.
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender RIDE Total Time
1 Stephen Mitchell Shaker Heights OH 25 29 M P 2:00:48.0
2 Daniel Brinegar Uniontown OH 8 48 M P 2:01:06.3
3 Casey Wiley Akron OH 44 45 M P 2:01:08.5
4 Asad Khan Kent OH 50 46 M P 2:05:03.5
5 Luis Lara Wooster OH 51 53 M P 2:05:33.2
6 Rossmald Heredia Painesville OH 14 42 M P 2:12:42.8
7 Chad Murphy Akron OH 30 42 M P 2:12:49.2
8 Kevin Wasie Cuyahoga Falls OH 43 32 M P 2:15:31.5
9 Kelly Snavely Navarre OH 48 45 F P 2:15:39.2
10 Jennifer Wade Navarre OH 42 40 F P 2:15:39.9
11 Cindy Howarth Barrie ON 110 55 F P 2:16:42.5
12 Christian Mijares Mentor OH 22 46 M P 2:18:46.7
13 Brian Moran Westlake OH 27 30 M P 2:25:27.9
14 Tim Moran Westlake OH 29 26 M P 2:25:28.6
15 Igor Rae Beachwood OH 32 66 M P 2:30:03.0
16 John Rush Columbus OH 38 44 M P 2:30:15.7
17 Robert Iden Akron OH 17 72 M P 2:30:58.9
18 Jim Able Akron OH 1 66 M P 2:31:01.1
19 David Swindler Stow OH 49 43 M P 2:38:49.6
20 Philip Hillyard Cuyahoga Falls OH 15 44 M P 2:38:49.9
21 Julia Fernandes Port Clinton OH 11 45 F P 2:40:44.3
22 Greg Fernandes Port Clinton OH 99 53 M P 2:40:45.0
23 Mark Kozlowski Brecksville OH 115 66 M P 2:41:09.4
24 David Meehl Rittman OH 21 40 M P 2:44:01.0
25 Lauren Reese Tallmadge OH 33 29 F P 2:44:07.8
26 Michael Reese Tallmadge OH 34 29 M P 2:44:08.9
27 Tom Maxwell Columbus OH 20 49 M P 2:46:28.9
28 Kristen Segna Gahanna OH 41 43 F P 2:46:29.5
29 Brian Rumschlag Northfield OH 37 39 M P 2:55:09.9
30 Michael Seal Columbus OH 40 40 M P 2:55:21.1
31 Andrea Rumschlag Northfield OH 36 38 F P 2:55:21.2
32 Steve Miller Cincinnati OH 24 40 M P 2:55:53.8
33 James Copus Fairlawn OH 9 40 M P 2:55:54.5
34 Jessie Miller Cincinnati OH 23 38 F P 2:56:12.9
35 Devon Seal Columbus OH 39 38 F P 2:56:27.5
36 Peter Szymanski Collingwood ON 135 50 M M 2:57:56.2
37 Greg Falkowski New Albany OH 10 45 M P 3:01:35.5
38 Gilbert Bollinger Raleigh NC 6 41 M P 3:01:37.4
39 Wendi Brendus North Canton OH 52 54 F P 3:01:55.1
40 Ryan Adams Cuyahoga Falls OH 2 39 M P 3:02:00.9
41 Kelley Pozza-Adams Cuyahoga Falls OH 31 37 F P 3:02:06.0
42 Stephen Hicks Columbus OH 107 28 M P 3:02:32.2
43 Diana Hildebrand Cleveland OH 45 38 F P 3:11:17.6
44 James Molnar Akron OH 26 54 M P 3:12:10.6
45 Deltrece Daniels Cleveland OH 46 40 F P 3:13:42.6
46 Kelly Latson Cleveland OH 47 50 F P 3:13:48.5
47 Tayllor Allen Columbus OH 82 24 F M 3:19:45.8
48 Stephanie Zwerner Columbus OH 144 31 F M 3:19:46.2
49 Ron Ring Richfield OH 250 60 M M 3:21:20.4
50 Matt Waite Uniontown OH 140 28 M M 3:30:20.7
51 Carl Miranda Cleveland OH 121 23 M P 3:32:12.2
52 Philip Nicholo Torio Cleveland OH 139 29 M P 3:32:17.4
53 Eric Agosti Akron OH 81 46 M M 3:33:05.7
54 Tim Klinger Akron OH 114 57 M M 3:36:54.7
55 Frank Burns Saint Clair Shores MI 89 31 M M 3:36:54.9
56 Harry Baird Akron OH 3 35 M P 3:38:34.2
57 Jason Tatka Stow OH 137 47 M M 3:39:42.7
58 Lawrence Smith Twinsburg OH 150 48 M M 3:40:59.4
59 Rachel Adkins Mantua OH 264 34 F M 3:47:50.2
60 Lynn Clark Hudson OH 92 66 M M 3:48:09.4
61 Elsa De Cardenas Hudson OH 97 58 F M 3:48:09.4
62 Cassie Schumacher Akron OH 254 46 F M 3:48:09.9
63 Ken Noon Barberton OH 122 56 M M 3:48:19.3
64 Jeffrey Hagman Shaker Heights OH 104 48 M M 3:48:31.7
65 James Horning Stow OH 109 55 M M 3:48:35.3
66 Scott Pickel Cleveland OH 123 46 M M 3:50:12.7
67 Eric Hendricks Cleveland OH 106 34 M M 3:53:03.5
68 Tom Collier Copley OH 94 66 M M 3:53:22.7
69 Justin Gray Solon OH 103 34 M M 3:54:31.3
70 Rob Falck Hinckley OH 98 40 M M 3:54:35.0
71 David Beasley Stow OH 84 57 M M 3:57:00.4
72 Nate Davello Cuyahoga Falls OH 96 25 M M 3:59:19.0
73 Robert Harris Reynoldsburg OH 105 49 M M 3:59:20.2
74 Rob Rapaport Cincinnati OH 126 65 M M 4:02:19.4
75 Ronnie Burdette Charleston WV 88 26 M M 4:02:34.9
76 Derek Tate Charleston WV 136 26 M M 4:02:35.3
77 Josh Snyder Cincinnati OH 257 39 M G 4:07:34.6
78 Joseph Hooley Lakewood OH 108 37 M M 4:15:05.6
79 Joshua Mace Akron OH 236 28 M G 4:16:35.9
80 Susan Tomboly Ft Mitchell KY 138 62 F M 4:18:00.5
81 Matt Scullen Solon OH 131 34 M M 4:18:28.0
82 Ryan Ghizzoni Youngstown OH 101 38 M M 4:18:38.3
83 Malaku Mekonnen Philadelphia PA 120 37 M M 4:18:52.1
84 Jeff Wrataric Youngstown OH 151 55 M M 4:18:54.2
85 Katie Johnson Columbus OH 113 39 F M 4:18:55.2
86 Nate Duxbury Akron OH 148 27 M M 4:19:42.5
87 Rob Vitarella Kent OH 149 35 M M 4:19:49.1
88 Jonah Ankrom Uniontown OH 83 37 M M 4:20:30.5
89 Nancy Dadas Bay Village OH 266 36 F G 4:20:30.7
90 Mike Bisch Oak Park MI 86 51 M M 4:21:03.3
91 Bethany Sanders Oak Park MI 129 51 F M 4:21:07.0
92 Erik Schmeiser Akron OH 253 36 M G 4:21:09.7
93 Matt Addessi Akron OH 206 37 M G 4:21:12.5
94 Anne Cappel Cincinnati OH 90 54 F M 4:23:20.3
95 Mike Cappel Cincinnati OH 91 56 M M 4:23:23.6
96 Lauren Wang Westlake OH 142 58 F M 4:26:12.3
97 James Wang Westlake OH 141 59 M M 4:26:27.9
98 Jay Hissett Ft Mitchell KY 228 58 M G 4:30:52.9
99 Vitalie Nofit Aurora IL 145 30 M M 4:31:22.9
100 Steve Davidson Cincinnati OH 221 41 M G 4:33:01.4
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender RIDE Total Time
101 Fortunato Figliano Youngstown OH 100 55 M M 4:35:15.7
102 Herve Saliou Stow OH 252 53 M M 4:36:26.9
103 Thomas Cartwright Streetsboro OH 218 48 M M 4:36:27.8
104 Maggie Jackson Akron OH 112 30 F M 4:37:05.8
105 Scott Sheridan Akron OH 133 46 M M 4:39:36.6
106 Ricardo Oliveira Akron OH 243 46 M G 4:40:01.3
107 Shawn Grandon Richfield OH 227 46 M G 4:40:02.3
108 Giovanni Ruggiero Cleveland OH 128 30 M M 4:41:22.5
109 Garri Covalschi Plainfield IL 147 31 M M 4:41:53.2
110 Sean Brenner Cincinnati OH 214 47 M G 4:42:25.2
111 Adrian Brayman Adrian MI 213 35 M G 4:46:19.5
112 Robert Bobik Lakewood OH 87 57 M M 4:47:12.8
113 Gregory Hunger Akron OH 111 44 M M 4:47:43.2
114 Vasile Nofit North Olmsted OH 146 32 M M 4:48:46.3
115 Aurora Cooney Akron OH 95 62 F M 4:48:46.4
116 Alexandru Cociu Bartlett IL 152 30 M M 4:48:47.3
117 Dale Ramsey Vienna VA 124 58 M M 4:53:05.7
118 Jan Ramsey Vienna VA 125 56 F M 4:53:08.9
119 Justin McCarty Silver Lake OH 118 58 M M 4:53:11.4
120 Tracy McCarty Silver Lake OH 119 57 F M 4:53:11.5
121 Cody Geil-Crader Tallmadge OH 226 25 M M 4:53:22.8
122 John Huber Ann Arbor MI 229 48 M G 4:57:24.4
123 Adam Bennett Akron OH 212 37 M G 4:57:35.3
124 Dimetrios Kantzios Lakewood OH 231 36 M G 4:57:36.0
125 Chris Kaczmar Akron OH 230 48 M G 4:59:49.1
126 Keith Mayer Hilliard OH 240 49 M G 5:03:24.3
127 Matthew Patton Mentor OH 245 32 M G 5:03:30.9
128 Michelle Dunne Cincinnati OH 223 38 F G 5:04:05.8
129 Gabriel Riggle Gnadenhutten OH 35 33 M P 5:04:34.7
130 Eric Kutchmark Richmond OH 233 46 M G 5:04:41.1
131 Ana Drago Copley OH 222 48 F G 5:10:40.7
132 George Sadallah North Royalton OH 251 64 M M 5:10:50.2
133 Michael Pallow Dunbar PA 244 51 M G 5:10:55.5
134 Emil Shirima Kent OH 256 24 M M 5:11:27.2
135 Nicolas Zevchek Munroe Falls OH 261 32 M G 5:12:58.1
136 George Liolios Munroe Falls OH 235 70 M G 5:13:00.5
137 Leigh Atkins Stow OH 209 60 M G 5:13:01.2
138 Eric Baker Lorain OH 210 36 M G 5:13:01.6
139 Micah Kraus Akron OH 116 42 M M 5:24:08.6
140 Robert Darrow Stow OH 220 61 M G 5:24:11.5
141 Heidi Wood Peninsula OH 143 43 F M 5:24:48.5
142 Rick Barr Pittsburgh PA 211 55 M G 5:44:46.9
143 Chet Paul Andover OH 246 58 M G 5:46:11.4
144 Kenneth Kostura Akron OH 232 61 M G 5:46:31.3
145 Timothy Fitzwater Cuyahoga Falls OH 225 40 M G 5:48:07.7
146 Jess Otto Akron OH 263 32 F G 5:53:50.5
147 Dillon Sedar Cuyahoga Falls OH 255 27 M G 6:23:05.9
148 Maria Vazquez Mayfield Heights OH 265 46 F G 6:26:42.0
149 Jeff Valenzuela Mountainside NJ 259 25 M G 6:34:47.9
150 Douglas Weiss Tallmadge OH 260 25 M G 6:40:47.4
151 Eric Lawson Grosse Ile MI 234 48 M G 6:41:29.7
152 Ben Brosius Akron OH 216 35 M G 6:46:09.5
153 Albert MacSo Akron OH 237 37 M G 6:46:12.7
154 Eva Marx Akron OH 239 31 F G 6:46:13.4
155 Kyle Crocker Akron OH 219 34 M G 6:50:26.2
156 Dale Brott Uniontown OH 217 58 M G 6:50:26.3
157 Joel Rayl Akron OH 248 28 M G 6:50:28.2
158 Nate Rayl Akron OH 249 35 M G 6:50:28.9
159 Hugo Marquez Akron OH 238 30 M G 7:32:48.4
160 Sunday Obri Cleveland Heights OH 242 39 M G 7:33:03.6
161 Debbie Price Waterford MI 247 55 F G 7:33:04.5