Left Banner
 
 

2018 FCCUSA - Clermont S > F

TOTAL TIME ON COURSE

September 30, 2018


Results by Event Mercenaries,Inc.
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender RIDE Total Time
1 Wilson Ribeiro Winter Garden FL 64 47 M P 1:41:19.4
2 Rand Compton Grant FL 13 52 M P 1:42:48.4
3 Craig Williams Windermere FL 58 56 M P 1:45:18.7
4 David Bottom Apopka FL 8 46 M P 1:47:25.0
5 George Lozano Orlando FL 30 28 M P 1:58:26.1
6 John Goodness Clermont FL 21 54 M P 2:01:54.9
7 Gary Scannelli Indialantic FL 47 60 M P 2:09:12.2
8 Michele Gould Indialantic FL 22 43 F P 2:09:13.7
9 Raymond Davis Kissimmee FL 105 45 M M 2:09:40.8
10 Carlos Acosta Lake Charles LA 1 36 M P 2:10:25.1
11 Cecilia Acosta Clermont FL 81 39 F P 2:10:35.6
12 Claudia Salles Kissimmee FL 45 45 F P 2:12:53.5
13 Simon Guevara Celebration FL 24 42 M P 2:12:55.0
14 Paula Spekla Kissimmee FL 50 40 F P 2:12:56.9
15 John Blaszkow Groveland FL 92 56 M M 2:13:30.6
16 Ana Luiza Chaves Kissimmee FL 10 56 F P 2:13:44.3
17 Daniela Galvao Celebration FL 17 44 F P 2:13:47.0
18 Cristiane Gandin Kissimmee FL 18 49 F P 2:13:49.2
19 Holger Roy Lakeland FL 69 63 M P 2:14:22.7
20 Debora Bertolazzo Winter Garden FL 6 48 M P 2:15:38.9
21 Fabiano Santinello Orlando FL 65 42 M P 2:17:28.4
22 Brenda Skoczelas The Villages FL 48 34 F P 2:17:49.6
23 Maria Arredondo Clermont FL 85 53 F M 2:17:51.1
24 Julian Garcia Miami FL 20 61 M P 2:19:23.2
25 Mccrorey Grier Largo FL 23 64 M P 2:21:40.4
26 Robert Irizarry Orlando FL 26 54 M P 2:22:07.9
27 Cody Gerhard Tavares FL 111 24 M M 2:22:53.4
28 William Numerick Odessa FL 147 39 M M 2:23:03.9
29 Seth Krieger Clermont FL 133 69 M M 2:23:58.5
30 Tyler Austhof Stuart FL 87 16 M M 2:24:19.2
31 Peter Petersen Groveland FL 40 62 M P 2:24:39.6
32 Dusty Jackson Groveland FL 29 65 M P 2:24:59.2
33 George Hoyle Groveland FL 25 63 M P 2:24:59.8
34 Scott Behrens Orlando FL 4 43 M P 2:27:52.0
35 Brian Bochert Tampa FL 7 47 M P 2:28:10.7
36 Irving Arauz Orlando FL 3 39 M P 2:29:01.0
37 Patrick Moran Clermont FL 62 30 M P 2:29:56.0
38 Nate Ringenberg Sanford FL 61 30 M P 2:29:56.2
39 Monica Peragine Lake Mary FL 152 47 F M 2:30:03.9
40 Robert Martell Homestead FL 248 41 M G 2:30:08.2
41 Marcia Vieira Clermont FL 56 59 F P 2:31:05.1
42 Maria Irwin Clermont FL 27 53 F P 2:31:05.8
43 Mark Vieira Clermont FL 57 56 M P 2:31:21.3
44 Patrick Courson Saint Johns FL 100 51 M M 2:32:12.9
45 Kathy Curtis Naples FL 102 69 F M 2:33:38.0
46 Manuel Vasquez Orlando FL 54 21 M P 2:33:59.7
47 Bruce Ryser Inverness FL 165 67 M P 2:34:53.1
48 Shelley Mallory Summerfield FL 31 49 F P 2:35:12.0
49 Douglas Hofer Tarpon Springs FL 123 48 M M 2:35:23.6
50 Cheryl Rioux Ormond Beach FL 263 47 F G 2:37:02.8
51 Forrest Coleman Clermont FL 11 77 M P 2:38:28.3
52 Joy Ray Clermont FL 42 62 F P 2:38:28.5
53 Rosel Peguero Orlando FL 39 39 M P 2:39:37.2
54 Michael Sprouse New Smyrna Beach FL 66 57 M P 2:41:01.4
55 James Mathis Candler FL 32 54 M P 2:43:22.6
56 Ryan Ridge Orlando FL 67 48 M P 2:45:27.3
57 Alvaro Molina Windermere FL 251 29 M M 2:48:21.9
58 Marquis Perez Orlando FL 154 43 M M 2:50:42.4
59 Scott Anthony Orlando FL 84 48 M M 2:51:12.0
60 Kent Cruse Clermont FL 14 56 M P 2:52:02.6
61 Christina Condon Odessa FL 99 35 F M 2:52:24.2
62 Eric Robinson Land O Lakes FL 43 41 M P 2:53:21.1
63 Raphael Tordini Daytona Beach FL 177 58 M M 2:55:43.6
64 Noelle Cartier Palmetto FL 94 43 F M 2:56:07.7
65 David Horn Bradenton FL 124 65 M M 2:56:10.5
66 Daniel Botero Ocoee FL 93 28 M M 2:57:46.4
67 Linda Pereira Clermont FL 153 53 F M 2:57:47.0
68 Jamie Carl Winter Garden FL 9 49 M P 3:00:08.8
69 Matthew Depenbrock Saint Petersburg FL 106 49 M M 3:00:24.9
70 Simone Valle Kissimmee FL 187 42 F M 3:00:50.0
71 Felina Tadiaman Gainesville FL 63 39 F P 3:01:45.3
72 Lina Arango Hialeah FL 182 32 F M 3:02:06.4
73 Richard Irwin Clermont FL 28 59 M P 3:03:36.0
74 Jackie Dornellas Clermont FL 16 64 F P 3:03:36.7
75 Edelver Romero Orlando FL 163 45 M M 3:04:01.4
76 Eric Bonavitacola Ocoee FL 211 48 M G 3:04:22.3
77 Steve Behrens Windermere FL 5 72 M P 3:05:20.7
78 John Gomez Hollywood FL 114 47 M M 3:07:03.1
79 Ramiro Reyes Miami FL 158 43 M M 3:07:34.1
80 Kenneth Birkhofer Eustis FL 91 52 M M 3:07:47.4
81 Melina Porcel Windermere FL 41 44 F P 3:16:32.0
82 Fabio Porcel Windermere FL 259 40 M G 3:16:32.2
83 Diane Travis Clermont FL 178 64 F M 3:16:42.7
84 Roberto Guerrero Wellington FL 118 54 M M 3:16:45.3
85 Scott Daninhirsch Clermont FL 104 46 M M 3:16:49.2
86 Amaris Daninhirsch Clermont FL 103 34 F M 3:16:55.2
87 Cory Johnson Bell FL 127 26 M M 3:17:04.6
88 Giuseppe Garcia Clermont FL 110 46 M M 3:17:11.8
89 Greg Cashmer Minneola FL 95 70 M M 3:17:13.8
90 John Robles Clermont FL 161 51 M M 3:17:20.2
91 Marc Ispass Orlando FL 125 33 M M 3:17:21.2
92 Ivan Giraldo Palm Springs FL 229 56 M G 3:17:22.1
93 Ashley McCorkle Orlando FL 141 32 F M 3:17:22.2
94 Marcela Serna Orlandoorlando FL 169 41 F M 3:17:26.0
95 Juan Agudelo Boynton Beach FL 82 49 M M 3:18:47.9
96 Alex Cruz Tampa FL 101 43 M M 3:19:09.5
97 Michael Milligan Keystone Heights FL 145 57 M M 3:19:17.2
98 Fabian Salable Clermont FL 167 49 M M 3:19:39.4
99 Mark Parisian Ocala FL 255 58 M G 3:19:53.9
100 Leonel Gutierrez Davenport FL 119 63 M M 3:20:30.2
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender RIDE Total Time
101 Mike Rush Port Charlotte FL 164 52 M M 3:21:43.7
102 Steven Rosario Hialeah FL 267 52 M G 3:21:48.9
103 Steven Gonzalez Clermont FL 115 37 M M 3:24:45.8
104 Mark Greenwood Groveland FL 117 33 M M 3:24:49.6
105 Josh Castleman Clermont FL 96 42 M M 3:24:50.3
106 Nanette Ortiz Clermont FL 149 44 F M 3:27:36.2
107 Victor Rodriguez Clermont FL 162 43 M M 3:27:39.1
108 Miguel Ortiz Clermont FL 148 45 M M 3:27:43.9
109 William Szemcsak Groveland FL 174 67 M M 3:28:04.8
110 Marcus Rocha Windermere FL 265 44 M G 3:29:25.1
111 Dana Vicker Milwaukee WI 284 57 F G 3:31:13.6
112 Weyden Porto Winter Garden FL 260 50 M G 3:32:34.7
113 Paul Hough Tampa FL 236 60 M G 3:33:01.3
114 Allison Lockhart Tampa FL 137 29 F M 3:34:32.9
115 Brad Behr Winter Garden FL 88 32 M M 3:35:28.3
116 Jeff Keesecker Winter Garden FL 128 57 M M 3:35:34.2
117 David Friedberg Orlando FL 225 59 M G 3:36:05.9
118 Russell Lowe Windermere FL 246 50 M G 3:36:15.8
119 Robert Greenway Orlando FL 116 57 M M 3:42:18.8
120 Robert Soltero Orlando FL 171 55 M M 3:42:20.3
121 Anders Johansson Orlando FL 295 46 M G 3:43:27.3
122 Gustavo Silva Davie FL 276 53 M G 3:43:44.1
123 Todd Vicker Milwaukee WI 285 58 M G 3:43:52.8
124 Nagima Kerimbayeva Almaty 292 43 F G 3:44:21.8
125 Teodoro Medina Clermont FL 143 44 M M 3:45:19.3
126 Kay Carver The Villages FL 216 55 F G 3:47:37.5
127 Danny Glenn Auburndale FL 113 69 M M 3:47:42.6
128 Christopher Welch Clearwater FL 288 45 M G 3:47:43.6
129 Wayne Wolf Tavares FL 290 66 M G 3:48:48.7
130 Joseph Gauthier Suwanee GA 227 59 M G 3:49:59.1
131 Wayne Ferguson Clermont FL 108 42 M M 3:50:15.7
132 Ricky Rohn Clermont FL 266 52 M G 3:50:58.0
133 Amy Johnson Bradenton FL 188 51 F M 3:52:24.2
134 Ren Hardman Schrock Sarasota FL 120 53 F M 3:52:32.3
135 Catherine Sagal Oxford FL 166 46 F M 3:52:59.9
136 Julia Larkin Clermont FL 134 46 F M 3:54:12.2
137 Mary Rowan Tallahassee FL 186 52 F M 3:54:14.3
138 Kelly Rickerson Palmetto FL 159 58 F M 3:54:40.2
139 Brewer Lisa Sarasota FL 136 56 F M 3:54:59.6
140 Ivan Cintron Vero Beach FL 217 47 M G 3:55:01.3
141 Timothy Hochuli Bradenton FL 122 56 M M 3:55:21.7
142 Dave Rafferty Clermont FL 184 52 M M 3:58:48.0
143 Paul Van Ryn Sarasota FL 180 64 M M 4:01:53.2
144 Mike Tuohey Clermont FL 179 71 M M 4:02:35.2
145 Lynn Hill Holly Hill FL 235 57 F G 4:05:56.7
146 Israel Larracuente Clermont FL 135 58 M M 4:06:32.4
147 Jeff Lisea West Palm Beach FL 245 31 M G 4:06:43.1
148 Michael Moussa Miami FL 146 37 M M 4:07:14.7
149 Adam Randall Minneola FL 183 34 M M 4:07:50.0
150 Reef Ide Windermere FL 239 16 M G 4:08:28.0
151 Raymond Kegelman Oviedo FL 189 61 M M 4:08:30.7
152 Marilou Aguirre Pompano Beach FL 83 53 F M 4:10:11.9
153 Keven Aland Nokomis FL 294 47 M G 4:11:04.2
154 Steve Bennett The Villages FL 90 62 M M 4:13:37.1
155 Sharon Bennett The Villages FL 89 57 F M 4:13:37.8
156 Ashley Siefert Winter Garden FL 170 35 F M 4:15:54.8
157 John Kiliany Orlando FL 130 56 M M 4:17:14.0
158 Jim Newsome Lithia FL 253 50 M G 4:19:25.6
159 Gabrielle Suver Tavares FL 278 28 F G 4:19:27.1
160 Jennifer Castro Palm Beach Gardens FL 98 37 F M 4:19:32.8
161 Diego Castro Palm Beach Gardens FL 97 38 M M 4:19:33.3
162 Tiina Erb Jupiter FL 107 31 F M 4:21:49.7
163 Christine Matthews Fort Lauderdale FL 249 50 F M 4:21:52.6
164 Linda Gilbert Clermont FL 112 69 F M 4:22:08.2
165 Sue Jewett Toronto ON 126 59 F M 4:22:10.4
166 Joshua Lerner Miami FL 242 60 M G 4:22:27.2
167 Andrea Gardner Gainesville FL 226 35 F G 4:22:39.4
168 Richard Lawrence Ocala FL 241 55 M G 4:22:51.5
169 Alfonso Esparza Davie FL 221 34 M G 4:24:28.2
170 Clinton Keller Winter Garden FL 240 49 M G 4:24:28.7
171 Gabriel Valencia Margate FL 281 28 M G 4:24:29.2
172 Victor Giraldo Weston FL 230 34 M G 4:24:29.6
173 Julie Huyett Clermont FL 237 43 F G 4:25:32.1
174 Kurt Bortels Tampa FL 213 52 M G 4:26:41.3
175 Jeffrey Urena Winter Garden FL 280 27 M G 4:27:40.8
176 Sterling Pease Groveland FL 150 54 M M 4:31:22.9
177 Jason Hernandez Winter Garden FL 293 29 M G 4:32:33.7
178 Angel Bermudez-Castro Jupiter FL 291 51 M G 4:32:35.3
179 Lydia Valarezo Clermont FL 53 48 F P 4:36:29.5
180 Cindy Mojica Clermont FL 36 45 F P 4:36:39.1
181 Anthony Ingram Clermont FL 185 37 M M 4:37:10.1
182 Gregory Bader Ocoee FL 207 52 M G 4:37:24.4
183 Hermes Oliva Fort Lauderdale FL 254 55 M G 4:37:37.7
184 Geoff Lininger Ponte Vedra Beach FL 244 51 M G 4:37:47.4
185 Rod Gonzalez Alachua FL 233 55 M G 4:37:49.6
186 Bill Knarr Hernando FL 132 67 M M 4:38:41.2
187 Julie Proctor Groveland FL 261 58 F G 4:40:15.2
188 Luis Villalba Rincon PR 286 53 M G 4:43:30.9
189 Bryan Foley Ocoee FL 109 46 M M 4:43:42.0
190 Adam Sewall Fort Myers FL 275 57 M G 4:44:39.2
191 John Gist Fort Walton Beach FL 231 58 M G 4:46:15.7
192 Hugh Driscoll Holly Hill FL 219 53 M G 4:46:17.4
193 Rick Taylor Ormond Beach FL 297 47 M G 4:46:23.0
194 Joe Ventura Ormond Beach FL 282 41 M G 4:46:24.3
195 Carlos Valarezo Clermont FL 52 49 M P 4:51:16.7
196 Deborah Smith Govin Clermont FL 49 44 F P 4:51:21.3
197 Hareton Tejada Orlando FL 175 40 M M 4:52:57.6
198 Robert Stout Lake Mary FL 277 51 M G 4:53:14.3
199 Nigel Pitts Kissimmee FL 258 59 M G 4:59:17.2
200 Adrian Tennant Kissimmee FL 279 53 M G 4:59:18.0
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender RIDE Total Time
201 Brian Pina Saint Cloud FL 257 45 M G 5:03:03.9
202 Eddie Abreu Ocala FL 206 33 M G 5:03:25.2
203 Sam Levin Gainesville FL 296 28 M G 5:03:25.2
204 Erin Freel Weirsdale FL 224 45 F G 5:03:26.7
205 Nicolas Blaser Ocala FL 209 48 M G 5:03:26.9
206 Judith Pena Miami FL 151 29 F M 5:05:56.0
207 Trigg Russell Clermont FL 269 47 M G 5:06:11.3
208 Michael Blount Neptune Beach FL 210 59 M G 5:10:08.0
209 Jason Sayre Clermont FL 272 38 M G 5:14:51.7
210 Jay Pfeiffer Valrico FL 155 35 M M 5:15:05.9
211 William Atkinson Clermont FL 86 47 M M 5:16:54.0
212 Brenda Walker Boynton Beach FL 287 52 F G 5:19:50.4
213 Franklin Saldana Clermont FL 44 47 M P 5:22:49.0
214 Peter Gilbert Clermont FL 228 71 M G 5:27:16.8
215 Naomi Ventura Ormond Beach FL 283 41 F G 5:41:05.4
216 Jennifer Ruland Daytona Beach FL 268 50 F G 5:41:52.9
217 Garry Tildon Largo FL 176 61 M M 5:51:11.3
218 Rick Receveur Tampa FL 262 50 M G 6:11:43.2
219 John Desroches Lakeland FL 218 57 M G 6:18:37.1
220 Jeremy Ide Windermere FL 238 42 M G 6:22:21.8