Left Banner
 
 

2018 FCCUSA - Davidson

Overall Results

August 05, 2018


Timing & Event Services by Event Mercenaries, Inc.

Medio Ride 50 Miles

  ------- Saw Rd ------- ------- Archer Rd ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Christopher Mosera Denver NC 84 48 M 2 2:44.1 2 4:29.9 7:14.0
2 Glenn Squire Matthews NC 98 57 M 7 2:52.0 1 4:25.3 7:17.3
3 Nicole Geller Tampa FL 68 47 F 5 2:47.4 3 4:30.2 7:17.7
4 Carlos Diaz-Rangel Huntersville NC 112 53 M 3 2:45.1 5 4:35.2 7:20.3
5 Ian Birdsall Charlotte NC 53 36 M 6 2:49.3 6 4:35.9 7:25.3
6 Tim Glisan Charlotte NC 70 41 M 4 2:47.2 7 4:40.4 7:27.6
7 Dustin Smith Sumter SC 95 50 M 9 2:54.8 4 4:34.4 7:29.3
8 John Roeder Cornelius NC 91 41 M 11 2:59.3 8 4:52.2 7:51.5
9 Bruce Coakley Davidson NC 54 48 M 8 2:52.9 14 5:01.3 7:54.3
10 Greg Scoggins Davidson NC 93 61 M 10 2:57.9 11 4:58.8 7:56.8
11 Jack Thiel Mooresville NC 111 54 M 1 2:43.8 16 5:14.7 7:58.5
12 Ben Fisher Charlotte NC 63 28 M 13 3:01.1 12 4:59.1 8:00.2
13 Kevin Smith Huntersville NC 96 43 M 14 3:01.2 13 5:00.4 8:01.7
14 Glenn Prillaman Davidson NC 109 47 M 16 3:09.2 9 4:57.4 8:06.7
15 Martin Turner Huntersville NC 103 53 M 15 3:08.7 10 4:58.5 8:07.2
16 Philip Sullivan Charlotte NC 101 51 M 12 2:59.6 17 5:14.7 8:14.4
17 Jennifer Finney Davidson NC 219 47 F 21 3:09.5 15 5:11.4 8:21.0
18 Melisa Mohn Huntersville NC 234 52 F 20 3:09.4 18 5:30.1 8:39.5
19 Denise Butler Mooresville NC 210 50 F 18 3:09.3 19 5:30.3 8:39.7
20 Lonnie Moreno Waxhaw NC 83 51 M 22 3:20.2 20 5:38.7 8:58.9
21 Robbie Vickery Anderson SC 106 45 M 23 3:26.9 21 5:48.7 9:15.6
22 Dominic Lepore Davidson NC 81 51 M 19 3:09.3 26 6:13.3 9:22.7
23 Aaron Ayer Davidson NC 110 51 M 17 3:09.2 29 6:25.0 9:34.3
24 Henry Batts Columbiambia SC 52 28 M 27 3:40.6 23 6:01.0 9:41.6
25 Achilles Kostopoulos Morrisville NC 77 58 M 26 3:36.5 27 6:16.6 9:53.1
 
  ------- Saw Rd ------- ------- Archer Rd ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Michelle Horne Charlotte NC 73 31 F 30 3:53.2 24 6:04.6 9:57.8
27 Murray Peat Brisbane 89 62 M 39 4:14.5 25 6:07.4 10:21.9
28 Robert Fleischmann Washington DC 66 65 M 49 4:42.9 22 5:50.0 10:32.9
29 Jeannette Steppan Mooresville NC 100 59 F 41 4:17.6 28 6:17.4 10:35.1
30 Kevin C Woody Indian Land SC 108 65 M 36 4:08.6 30 6:27.0 10:35.6
31 Gary Lane Charlotte NC 80 61 M 37 4:09.4 31 6:27.1 10:36.5
32 Jason Ehrlich Huntersville NC 60 41 M 31 3:57.7 32 6:44.8 10:42.5
33 Bernard Taylor Davidson NC 102 50 M 25 3:36.0 37 7:08.4 10:44.5
34 Jonathan Krause Charlotte NC 78 52 M 24 3:34.9 40 7:14.4 10:49.3
35 George Glisan Claremont NC 69 70 M 33 4:04.0 34 6:47.9 10:51.9
36 Bryan Van Horn Charlotte NC 104 34 M 40 4:14.7 33 6:46.6 11:01.4
37 Joseph Hoellerer Ashburn VA 72 57 M 35 4:06.2 35 6:56.1 11:02.4
38 Ed Vanek Cornelius NC 105 64 M 32 3:59.8 41 7:18.7 11:18.6
39 Tiffany Fraley Lugoff SC 67 29 F 38 4:10.9 39 7:13.7 11:24.6
40 Michelle Krause Charlotte NC 79 55 F 34 4:05.9 42 7:21.7 11:27.7
41 Cody Debruhl Lugoff SC 58 31 M 28 3:46.8 45 7:45.5 11:32.4
42 Renee Ann Daigneault Cornelius NC 57 43 F 43 4:29.6 38 7:11.2 11:40.9
43 Brett Williams Wilmington NC 107 60 M 46 4:33.6 43 7:22.6 11:56.3
44 Todd Cubbage Charlotte NC 56 51 M 44 4:32.7 44 7:25.8 11:58.6
45 Gary Looby Newell NC 82 57 M 42 4:29.6 46 8:07.4 12:37.1
46 Tom Rowlett Concord NC 92 62 M 29 3:49.5 50 8:58.7 12:48.2
47 Scott Dorsey Buford GA 59 52 M 45 4:33.0 47 8:15.8 12:48.9
48 Robert Edwards Davidson NC 218 48 M 51 6:04.3 36 6:57.3 13:01.6
49 James Fitzharris Huntersville NC 221 66 M 48 4:38.5 48 8:24.0 13:02.5
50 Dennis Jones Cornelius NC 75 68 M 47 4:38.4 49 8:28.2 13:06.6
 
  ------- Saw Rd ------- ------- Archer Rd ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 David Fisher Charlotte NC 64 60 M 50 5:53.5 52 10:37.0 16:30.5
52 Pamela Fisher Charlotte NC 65 59 F 52 6:11.5 51 10:29.7 16:41.2