Left Banner
 
 

2018 FCCUSA - Fredericksburg

Overall Results

October 21, 2018


Timing & Event Services by Event Mercenaries, Inc.

Gran Ride 75 Miles

  ------------ Stonewall ------------ ------------ SouthRiver ------------ ------------ Macedonia ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Dean Hochman Fairfield CT 526 21 M 5 1:44.3 2:53/M 1 3:28.2 2:46/M 1 2:33.0 2:48/M 7:45.6
2 Joel Schneider Winston Salem NC 567 20 M 3 1:41.7 2:48/M 4 3:34.0 2:51/M 3 2:33.4 2:48/M 7:49.2
3 Andrew Payne Annapolis MD 551 22 M 4 1:42.3 2:50/M 3 3:33.1 2:50/M 4 2:34.2 2:49/M 7:49.7
4 Nathan Pickens Washington WV 554 35 M 1 1:38.3 2:43/M 2 3:32.2 2:50/M 5 2:50.7 3:07/M 8:01.3
5 Tyler Anderson Annapolis MD 485 18 M 6 1:45.2 2:55/M 5 3:47.4 3:02/M 2 2:33.4 2:48/M 8:06.1
6 Rex Robichaux Woodbridge VA 562 33 M 7 1:55.0 3:12/M 11 4:15.0 3:24/M 6 2:50.9 3:07/M 9:01.0
7 Antonio Abadia Crofton MD 481 45 M 16 2:07.7 3:32/M 7 4:07.9 3:18/M 7 2:51.4 3:08/M 9:07.0
8 Joshua Bowles Washington WV 493 33 M 20 2:11.3 3:38/M 8 4:08.7 3:18/M 8 2:55.1 3:12/M 9:15.2
9 Donald May Falls Church VA 540 43 M 13 2:07.0 3:32/M 6 4:06.1 3:17/M 11 3:02.1 3:20/M 9:15.3
10 Justin Germany Alexandria VA 514 39 M 8 1:56.0 3:13/M 15 4:28.5 3:34/M 10 3:00.1 3:18/M 9:24.6
11 James Raynor Virginia Beach VA 560 51 M 9 1:56.0 3:13/M 9 4:12.0 3:22/M 17 3:24.9 3:44/M 9:33.0
12 Andrew Grace Leonardstown MO 518 41 M 26 2:21.2 3:55/M 13 4:23.3 3:30/M 9 2:57.4 3:15/M 9:42.0
13 Gintaras Senfeldas Raleigh NC 568 51 M 11 2:02.3 3:23/M 14 4:24.0 3:31/M 12 3:18.9 3:38/M 9:45.3
14 Aaron Dunn Annapolis MD 506 21 M 2 1:41.4 2:48/M 19 4:42.6 3:46/M 20 3:26.2 3:46/M 9:50.2
15 Jeffrey Stoneberger Stanley VA 573 47 M 24 2:14.4 3:43/M 12 4:22.9 3:30/M 15 3:23.7 3:43/M 10:01.1
16 Lee Wiles Richmond VA 581 58 M 35 2:27.5 4:05/M 10 4:13.5 3:22/M 22 3:27.1 3:47/M 10:08.2
17 Amanda Liverette Fredericksburg VA 535 22 F 18 2:08.4 3:33/M 18 4:38.0 3:42/M 24 3:32.7 3:53/M 10:19.2
18 Quentin Gilbert Fredericksburg VA 515 55 M 21 2:12.0 3:40/M 22 4:46.2 3:49/M 16 3:23.8 3:43/M 10:22.1
19 Gary Harvie Leonardtown MD 522 34 M 36 2:31.0 4:12/M 17 4:32.4 3:38/M 18 3:25.4 3:45/M 10:28.9
20 Shawn Gallaher Gambrills MD 513 47 M 28 2:22.3 3:57/M 23 4:46.8 3:49/M 14 3:21.3 3:41/M 10:30.4
21 Steven Showalter Fredericksburg VA 569 51 M 22 2:13.0 3:42/M 16 4:29.1 3:35/M 34 3:49.9 4:12/M 10:32.1
22 Jose Flores Col. Lomas De Vistahermos DIF 510 47 M 33 2:26.3 4:03/M 21 4:45.7 3:48/M 13 3:20.8 3:40/M 10:32.8
23 Jeff Nalls King George VA 547 51 M 15 2:07.5 3:32/M 25 4:52.0 3:54/M 26 3:35.3 3:56/M 10:34.9
24 Michael Martin North Chesterfield VA 538 51 M 17 2:08.0 3:33/M 36 5:02.6 4:02/M 19 3:25.9 3:45/M 10:36.5
25 Dakwan Balfour Chesapeake VA 489 24 M 19 2:10.6 3:37/M 26 4:52.2 3:54/M 27 3:35.8 3:56/M 10:38.6
  ------------ Stonewall ------------ ------------ SouthRiver ------------ ------------ Macedonia ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Kqwen Plasencia Port Jefferson Station NY 555 48 M 23 2:13.5 3:42/M 35 5:02.0 4:02/M 31 3:45.3 4:07/M 11:00.9
27 Dexter Quick Spotsylvania VA 558 39 M 31 2:23.2 3:58/M 24 4:48.3 3:50/M 44 3:57.7 4:20/M 11:09.3
28 Matthew Southern Dumfries VA 572 47 M 38 2:31.2 4:12/M 20 4:44.0 3:47/M 40 3:55.5 4:18/M 11:10.7
29 Ronald Reese Fredericksburg VA 561 57 M 32 2:26.1 4:03/M 37 5:13.6 4:10/M 25 3:33.5 3:54/M 11:13.4
30 Lisa Jauch Annapolis MD 530 22 F 27 2:21.5 3:55/M 32 4:59.7 3:59/M 38 3:52.9 4:15/M 11:14.2
31 John Nelson Alexandria VA 548 51 M 53 2:50.5 4:43/M 27 4:52.9 3:54/M 23 3:32.2 3:53/M 11:15.7
32 John Deeter Glen Allen VA 501 76 M 42 2:37.6 4:22/M 28 4:56.4 3:57/M 29 3:43.6 4:05/M 11:17.7
33 Kathy Headlee Richmond VA 523 61 F 44 2:39.3 4:25/M 31 4:59.4 3:59/M 30 3:43.7 4:05/M 11:22.6
34 Jeffrey Scanlan Spotsylvania VA 566 49 M 37 2:31.0 4:12/M 38 5:15.1 4:12/M 28 3:37.0 3:58/M 11:23.2
35 Ken Koontz Luray VA 533 60 M 43 2:38.5 4:23/M 30 4:59.2 3:59/M 37 3:51.9 4:14/M 11:29.7
36 John Lysher Fredericksburg VA 536 57 M 63 3:04.3 5:07/M 34 5:00.5 4:00/M 21 3:26.7 3:46/M 11:31.5
37 Jose Ramirez Washington DC 559 38 M 51 2:45.7 4:35/M 29 4:59.0 3:59/M 42 3:55.9 4:18/M 11:40.8
38 Paul Aines Bethesda MD 483 60 M 34 2:27.2 4:05/M 33 5:00.0 4:00/M 53 4:15.2 4:40/M 11:42.5
39 Richard Artese Virginia Beach VA 488 51 M 29 2:22.3 3:57/M 42 5:24.4 4:19/M 41 3:55.9 4:18/M 11:42.7
40 Derek Thompson Dunkirk MD 575 36 M 46 2:40.5 4:27/M 41 5:23.4 4:18/M 32 3:46.4 4:08/M 11:50.4
41 Roy Hirschey Glen Allen VA 525 39 M 45 2:39.4 4:25/M 40 5:23.3 4:18/M 39 3:53.9 4:16/M 11:56.7
42 Matthew Pfeffer California MD 553 42 M 47 2:41.4 4:28/M 39 5:19.7 4:15/M 46 3:59.7 4:23/M 12:00.9
43 Chris Braney Stafford VA 494 50 M 40 2:32.4 4:13/M 44 5:27.8 4:22/M 47 4:01.4 4:25/M 12:01.8
44 Brian Broene Virginia Beach VA 495 58 M 49 2:44.4 4:33/M 43 5:25.7 4:20/M 43 3:56.6 4:19/M 12:06.8
45 Holly Morrison Richmond VA 545 58 F 39 2:31.5 4:12/M 52 5:50.7 4:40/M 33 3:46.7 4:08/M 12:09.0
46 Michael Demello Culpeper VA 502 33 M 25 2:20.8 3:53/M 60 6:05.0 4:52/M 36 3:51.3 4:14/M 12:17.1
47 Charles Deaver Jr. Fredericksburg VA 500 40 M 12 2:06.3 3:30/M 55 5:54.7 4:43/M 55 4:17.1 4:42/M 12:18.1
48 Michael Donnelly Alexandria VA 504 40 M 30 2:22.8 3:57/M 53 5:50.7 4:40/M 49 4:05.0 4:29/M 12:18.6
49 Renata Sampson Richmond VA 565 57 F 58 2:58.9 4:57/M 45 5:32.2 4:26/M 35 3:50.6 4:13/M 12:21.8
50 Paul Brown Fredericksburg VA 496 25 M 14 2:07.5 3:32/M 49 5:46.3 4:37/M 59 4:28.8 4:55/M 12:22.6
  ------------ Stonewall ------------ ------------ SouthRiver ------------ ------------ Macedonia ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Taryn Morin Lewiston ME 544 33 F 50 2:44.5 4:33/M 47 5:39.9 4:31/M 45 3:58.5 4:22/M 12:23.0
52 Frank Smith Laurel MD 571 60 M 54 2:52.7 4:47/M 46 5:37.0 4:30/M 51 4:11.3 4:36/M 12:41.0
53 Gregory Kauffman Fredericksburg VA 473 57 M 61 3:00.6 5:00/M 48 5:45.1 4:36/M 48 4:01.9 4:25/M 12:47.8
54 Maria Pilar Ruiz Col. Lomas De Vistahermos DIF 564 50 F 48 2:43.9 4:32/M 61 6:06.5 4:53/M 54 4:16.2 4:41/M 13:06.7
55 Stephen Gillotte Ashburn VA 517 39 M 52 2:46.6 4:37/M 51 5:47.9 4:38/M 61 4:36.1 5:03/M 13:10.7
56 Sam Heideman Murrieta CA 524 19 M 10 2:01.3 3:22/M 70 6:28.5 5:10/M 68 4:47.7 5:15/M 13:17.5
57 Michael Pulley Richmond VA 557 52 M 75 3:22.0 5:37/M 54 5:51.0 4:41/M 50 4:08.4 4:33/M 13:21.5
58 Connie Jackson Richmond VA 529 58 F 66 3:08.5 5:13/M 56 6:00.9 4:48/M 52 4:12.6 4:37/M 13:22.0
59 John Thiessen California MD 574 38 M 64 3:06.9 5:10/M 59 6:04.3 4:51/M 56 4:17.4 4:42/M 13:28.7
60 Steven Trzcinski Henrico VA 577 65 M 73 3:18.7 5:30/M 58 6:03.0 4:50/M 57 4:19.0 4:45/M 13:40.9
61 Rebekah Elstad Ashburn VA 507 32 F 59 2:59.5 4:58/M 63 6:07.8 4:54/M 62 4:37.0 5:04/M 13:44.4
62 Christopher Williams Chesapeake VA 582 47 M 65 3:07.9 5:12/M 57 6:02.7 4:50/M 65 4:39.1 5:07/M 13:49.8
63 Calvin McCall Midlothianmidlothian VA 541 61 M 69 3:13.3 5:22/M 50 5:47.8 4:38/M 71 4:50.5 5:19/M 13:51.8
64 Stephen Brown Fredericksburg VA 497 61 M 57 2:56.2 4:53/M 62 6:06.9 4:53/M 73 4:51.8 5:20/M 13:55.0
65 Anthony Devino Stafford VA 503 55 M 74 3:20.0 5:33/M 64 6:11.7 4:57/M 58 4:25.9 4:51/M 13:57.6
66 Emily Lichstrahl Vienna VA 534 27 F 56 2:55.5 4:52/M 67 6:24.4 5:07/M 63 4:37.7 5:04/M 13:57.7
67 Richard Cook Fredericksburg VA 499 52 M 55 2:54.6 4:50/M 69 6:26.0 5:09/M 67 4:47.1 5:15/M 14:07.9
68 John Manvell Fredericksburg VA 537 54 M 60 2:59.6 4:58/M 68 6:24.6 5:07/M 69 4:48.1 5:16/M 14:12.3
69 Mark Jones Springfield VA 532 42 M 62 3:01.7 5:02/M 66 6:23.8 5:06/M 74 4:55.3 5:24/M 14:20.9
70 Greg Moore Fredericksburg VA 542 54 M 77 3:25.9 5:42/M 65 6:17.8 5:02/M 72 4:50.6 5:19/M 14:34.3
71 Brian Fox Fredericksburg VA 511 52 M 67 3:09.1 5:15/M 73 6:52.2 5:30/M 64 4:37.8 5:04/M 14:39.3
72 Ben Holmes Fredericksburg VA 527 56 M 80 3:41.8 6:08/M 71 6:41.6 5:21/M 60 4:34.7 5:01/M 14:58.2
73 Jim Kohlenberger Bethesda MD 583 56 M 79 3:39.0 6:05/M 72 6:42.8 5:22/M 66 4:41.1 5:09/M 15:03.0
74 Bradley Vinz Manassas Park VA 579 57 M 68 3:11.5 5:18/M 78 7:21.2 5:53/M 76 5:10.4 5:41/M 15:43.2
75 Daniel Butler Fredericksburg VA 498 59 M 81 3:45.3 6:15/M 74 6:57.0 5:34/M 75 5:01.3 5:31/M 15:43.6
  ------------ Stonewall ------------ ------------ SouthRiver ------------ ------------ Macedonia ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Alexander Gutierrez Annandale VA 520 25 M 76 3:24.5 5:40/M 76 7:08.6 5:42/M 77 5:19.9 5:51/M 15:53.1
77 Pablo Amaya Annandale VA 484 30 M 82 3:51.6 6:25/M 75 7:01.9 5:37/M 79 5:29.6 6:02/M 16:23.1
78 James Nickerson Suffolk VA 549 57 M 72 3:14.8 5:23/M 80 7:38.7 6:06/M 81 5:44.3 6:18/M 16:37.9
79 Chris Muldrow Fredericksburg VA 546 44 M 78 3:31.3 5:52/M 79 7:36.0 6:05/M 80 5:36.0 6:09/M 16:43.3
80 Kevin Tientcheu Silver Spring MD 576 26 M 41 2:35.9 4:18/M 83 9:59.8 7:59/M 70 4:49.6 5:18/M 17:25.4
81 Michael Duncan Fredericksburg VA 389 41 M 70 3:14.2 5:23/M 81 8:53.9 7:06/M 78 5:20.6 5:52/M 17:28.7
82 Will Doughty Fredericksburg VA 505 46 M 71 3:14.4 5:23/M 82 8:59.5 7:11/M 82 8:46.7 9:38/M 21:00.7