Left Banner
 
 

2018 FCCUSA - Harrisburg

Overall Results

August 26, 2018


Timing & Event Services by Event Mercenaries, Inc.

Gran Ride 75 Miles

  ------- Piketown ------- ------- Moonshine ------- ------- Fairview ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Tom Olds Coatesville PA 435 54 M 1 4:19.4 1 5:37.3 1 5:36.6 15:33.4
2 Anthony Hancock Harrisburg PA 437 45 M 2 4:43.8 2 6:16.0 3 6:41.1 17:40.9
3 Thomas Morris Mechanicsburg PA 423 33 M 3 4:50.3 3 6:16.3 2 6:40.5 17:47.1
4 James Lowe Carlisle PA 420 50 M 4 4:59.6 6 6:36.0 5 6:53.0 18:28.6
5 Shari Watson Mechanicsburg PA 434 46 F 8 5:37.1 5 6:35.2 4 6:43.7 18:56.1
6 Christian Gold Reading PA 413 39 M 5 5:00.4 4 6:23.4 11 7:42.0 19:05.8
7 Ward Sampson Washington DC 430 57 M 7 5:25.6 11 6:59.3 9 7:25.6 19:50.6
8 Scott Higgins Schnecksville PA 418 38 M 6 5:10.3 9 6:56.2 13 8:11.4 20:18.1
9 Michael Pallow Dunbar PA 425 51 M 10 5:42.5 10 6:59.2 10 7:41.5 20:23.2
10 Curtis Byler Easton PA 405 52 M 18 6:07.8 14 7:07.0 6 7:19.0 20:34.0
11 Dan Higgins Carlisle PA 417 52 M 11 5:45.8 19 7:26.6 8 7:21.6 20:34.1
12 Keith Greiss Carlisle PA 414 52 M 17 6:07.0 15 7:09.2 7 7:20.9 20:37.1
13 Jeff Smith Harrisonburg 440 60 M 9 5:42.1 20 7:31.4 12 7:44.0 20:57.5
14 Robert Martin Mechanicsburg PA 436 50 M 15 6:02.3 12 7:02.7 18 8:50.1 21:55.1
15 Kqwen Plasencia Port Jefferson Station NY 426 48 M 13 5:53.2 16 7:14.1 19 8:52.7 22:00.1
16 William Reeves Mechanicsburg PA 428 54 M 23 6:37.6 13 7:06.1 14 8:17.5 22:01.3
17 Jean-Luc Guedez Westfield NJ 415 38 M 14 5:55.5 18 7:19.3 20 8:52.9 22:07.8
18 Paul Burcher Lancaster PA 404 55 M 22 6:36.6 23 7:44.3 15 8:24.2 22:45.2
19 Sam Becker Mechanicsburg PA 403 37 M 16 6:02.4 8 6:54.7 27 9:54.1 22:51.3
20 Dan Miller Middletown PA 422 59 M 28 6:59.3 22 7:43.9 16 8:32.5 23:15.8
21 Bob Claude Clinton NJ 406 59 M 21 6:32.9 28 8:03.6 17 8:40.2 23:16.8
22 John Scott Hummelstown PA 438 54 M 19 6:26.6 21 7:39.8 22 9:13.3 23:19.8
23 Robert Rudolph Mechanicsburg PA 439 61 M 20 6:31.5 25 7:48.2 25 9:22.0 23:41.7
24 Todd Markwalter Johnson City TN 421 51 M 25 6:45.0 17 7:14.9 28 10:03.0 24:03.0
25 Brent Doores York PA 409 40 M 30 7:01.8 24 7:45.6 23 9:21.2 24:08.7
  ------- Piketown ------- ------- Moonshine ------- ------- Fairview ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 John Connolly Bayville NJ 407 51 M 27 6:59.2 27 7:57.6 24 9:21.9 24:18.7
27 Jonathan Curtis Harrisburg PA 408 32 M 12 5:51.0 7 6:46.9 35 12:02.7 24:40.6
28 Scott Barber Camp Hill PA 402 43 M 24 6:44.3 26 7:56.8 29 10:05.5 24:46.8
29 James Kazakavage Lewisburg PA 419 51 M 31 7:01.9 29 8:11.5 26 9:36.7 24:50.2
30 Dee Ann Murphy Enola PA 424 50 F 33 7:25.5 31 8:25.9 21 9:12.2 25:03.6
31 Barry Hartman Severn MD 416 48 M 26 6:50.1 32 8:29.6 30 10:20.0 25:39.9
32 William Apollo Harrisburg PA 401 53 M 29 6:59.5 30 8:24.8 31 10:32.2 25:56.6
33 Carlos Roberts York PA 429 47 M 34 7:37.6 33 8:43.7 34 11:31.7 27:53.1
34 Karen Foer Washington DC 411 61 F 36 8:12.9 35 9:13.2 33 11:17.0 28:43.1
35 Elmer Paul Siong Oakland Gardens NY 431 52 M 37 9:04.4 37 9:58.8 32 11:01.9 30:05.2
36 Don Gay Mechanicsburg PA 412 44 M 38 9:41.1 38 13:03.7 36 16:26.1 39:11.0
37 Patrick Walsh Severn MD 433 49 M 35 7:49.7 36 9:16.3 37 22:32.1 39:38.2