Left Banner
 
 

2018 Firecracker 5K

Age Group Results

July 04, 2018


Timing & Event Services by Event Mercenaries, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kianna Darioosh-Bonnet Alamosa CO 53 20 6 18:19.4 5:53/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tyler White Cullowhee NC 326 20 1 16:47.4 5:24/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mariana Alva Salazar Falls Church VA 150 8 146 32:18.9 10:23/M
2 Marin Ackerman Alpharetta GA 349 9 175 34:03.7 10:57/M
3 Kate Cody Bryson City NC 38 6 178 34:12.3 11:00/M
4 Elle Driver Bryson City NC 56 7 221 38:39.2 12:26/M
5 Azalea Camblor Whittier NC 28 6 265 53:03.6 17:03/M
6 Harper King Mcdonough GA 96 3 271 57:33.8 18:30/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Landon Boxberger Robbinsville NC 23 7 27 22:22.5 7:12/M
2 Jeremiah Schmidt Fuquay Varina NC 158 9 102 28:55.0 9:18/M
3 Jameson Grchan Topton NC 78 8 142 32:07.7 10:20/M
4 Reed Scaggs Bryson City NC 155 6 200 36:59.8 11:54/M
5 Evan Younggren Orlando FL 192 5 201 37:04.3 11:55/M
6 Cooper Jones Franklin NC 376 7 212 37:47.4 12:09/M
7 Cody Fluker Longwood FL 72 7 228 40:15.4 12:57/M
8 Caleb Faulkner Sylva NC 69 9 231 41:24.8 13:19/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amelia Rogers Bryson City NC 316 12 89 27:55.7 8:59/M
2 Lisa Markoff Chagrin Falls OH 115 12 93 28:25.0 9:08/M
3 Annabelle Evans San Diego CA 66 11 118 29:45.9 9:34/M
4 Kathryn Roland Bryson City NC 146 13 180 34:31.0 11:06/M
5 Alyssa Smith Franklin NC 196 12 192 36:14.2 11:39/M
6 Graysea Stahr San Jose CA 170 14 193 36:14.4 11:39/M
7 Hannah Manley Apison TN 321 13 219 38:37.3 12:25/M
8 Norah Johnston Fargo ND 347 14 237 43:03.5 13:51/M
9 Kennadi Sewell Franklin NC 162 12 245 46:09.3 14:50/M
10 Savanna Dooley Mcdonough GA 55 14 269 55:27.9 17:50/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackson Jeter Nichols SC 367 14 25 22:17.0 7:10/M
2 Rider Mattox Bryson City NC 123 14 30 22:38.7 7:17/M
3 Owen Craig Bryson City NC 344 12 33 23:04.7 7:25/M
4 Kale Stephenson Bryson City NC 175 12 34 23:09.1 7:27/M
5 Andruw Cody Bryson City NC 36 10 38 23:32.9 7:34/M
6 Xavier Croke Delray Beach FL 313 12 48 24:09.5 7:46/M
7 Tanner Jones Franklin NC 374 10 72 26:52.5 8:38/M
8 Simon Faulkner Sylva NC 70 14 110 29:23.3 9:27/M
9 Jackson Dalbey Muscatine IA 46 10 124 30:18.7 9:45/M
10 Luke Dalbey Muscatine IA 48 11 140 31:57.8 10:16/M
11 Jasiah Lackey Whittier NC 105 12 159 33:02.0 10:37/M
12 Collier Person Miramar FL 136 13 181 34:34.1 11:07/M
13 Liam Kleinstiver Port Huron MI 99 11 183 35:00.0 11:15/M
14 Bryson Geoghagan Franklin NC 197 14 184 35:10.6 11:18/M
15 Erik Bate Mchenryjohnsburg IL 17 12 202 37:06.2 11:56/M
16 Connor Okerlin Tampa FL 332 14 205 37:13.9 11:58/M
17 Drew Scaggs Bryson City NC 154 10 216 38:16.3 12:18/M
18 Evan Bate Johnsburg IL 18 10 241 44:49.9 14:25/M
19 Dylan Ensley Mcdonough GA 63 13 257 52:04.1 16:45/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kylie Kanaar Brooksville FL 93 15 21 22:06.9 7:06/M
2 Emily Loafman Robbinsville NC 112 15 24 22:12.8 7:08/M
3 Meghan Turner Germantown TN 330 15 40 23:37.6 7:36/M
4 Vivian Salazar Centreville VA 152 15 58 25:19.4 8:08/M
5 Stephanie Salazar Centreville VA 151 18 70 26:46.8 8:36/M
6 Ellie Ackerman Alpharetta GA 351 16 74 27:12.5 8:45/M
7 Sarah Kilby Lakeland FL 94 18 105 29:12.8 9:23/M
8 Eva Engelbracht Conyers GA 60 19 179 34:13.4 11:00/M
9 Kierra Shook Bryson City NC 164 16 197 36:54.3 11:52/M
10 Morgan Ensley Mcdonough GA 65 18 268 55:27.3 17:50/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bradley Turner Germantown TN 335 17 3 17:29.1 5:37/M
2 Donald Gray North Carrollton MS 77 18 22 22:06.9 7:06/M
3 Aidan Allison Whittier NC 318 15 84 27:45.8 8:55/M
4 Owen Geissinger Bryson City NC 74 15 87 27:53.4 8:58/M
5 Alex Turner Germantown TN 336 17 98 28:45.3 9:15/M
6 Jeremiah Turbyfill Canton NC 384 17 101 28:49.1 9:16/M
7 Jacob Engelbracht Conyers GA 61 16 151 32:30.0 10:27/M
8 Braxton Watts Mcdonough GA 180 18 210 37:43.0 12:08/M
9 Trey Edmonds Jacksonville FL 58 15 220 38:39.1 12:26/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Bailey Sylva NC 10 24 37 23:26.1 7:32/M
2 Catherine Weems Houston TX 381 26 46 24:00.4 7:43/M
3 Erica Barnett Cullowhee NC 15 27 83 27:33.4 8:52/M
4 Denita Clendenin Sylva NC 33 29 90 28:05.9 9:02/M
5 Melia Danals Brooklyn NY 51 29 92 28:18.1 9:06/M
6 Ameyali Salazar Centreville VA 147 21 106 29:15.6 9:24/M
7 Katelynn Ledford Cherokee NC 383 27 113 29:26.4 9:28/M
8 Maggie Jackson Cherokee NC 91 26 122 30:11.3 9:42/M
9 Chelsea Spudie Atlanta GA 169 26 123 30:16.7 9:44/M
10 Kit Wilbur Cape Coral FL 188 21 133 31:21.7 10:05/M
11 Leah Ling Raleigh NC 110 25 143 32:07.8 10:20/M
12 Jennie Strickland Tallahassee FL 176 29 156 32:52.0 10:34/M
13 Kelly Crews Atlanta GA 40 28 157 32:52.1 10:34/M
14 Jessica Harless Brooklyn NY 80 28 158 32:54.9 10:35/M
15 Kirstin Phillips Webster NC 138 25 161 33:14.4 10:41/M
16 Cara McCoy Durham NC 348 29 176 34:04.2 10:57/M
17 Anna Trimble Cambridge MA 337 27 189 35:43.0 11:29/M
18 Shannon Burns Kernersville NC 26 23 204 37:10.5 11:57/M
19 Shelby Hyatt Bryson City NC 89 20 222 38:39.4 12:26/M
20 Ashton Green Bryson City NC 79 23 251 51:22.6 16:31/M
21 Alyssa King Mcdonough GA 95 23 272 57:34.0 18:31/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Seth Orme Topton NC 132 28 2 17:00.5 5:28/M
2 Matthew Weems Houston TX 372 25 4 17:44.0 5:42/M
3 Logan Trimble Cambridge MA 333 27 5 18:11.6 5:51/M
4 Michael Seiser Cullowhee NC 161 29 7 18:27.9 5:56/M
5 Jonathan Mattox Bryson City NC 122 28 9 20:10.3 6:29/M
6 Blake Schnurr Cary NC 160 24 15 20:55.4 6:44/M
7 William Owens Wilmington NC 342 23 18 21:32.1 6:55/M
8 Ben King Bryson City NC 339 29 31 22:57.0 7:23/M
9 Lee Pattillo Bryson City NC 135 24 32 22:57.1 7:23/M
10 Hamilton Boxberger Robbinsville NC 325 26 36 23:25.6 7:32/M
11 Jordan Couch Abingdon VA 362 22 59 25:24.1 8:10/M
12 Evan Mathis Cherokee NC 119 26 66 26:04.1 8:23/M
13 Kent Alford Newberry SC 382 20 67 26:21.7 8:28/M
14 Thomas Bond Baton Rouge LA 22 29 85 27:52.0 8:58/M
15 Forrest Dodge Cape Coral FL 54 29 120 29:47.3 9:35/M
16 Robert Barnett Cullowhee NC 16 26 132 31:20.9 10:05/M
17 Dillan Murphy Whittier NC 128 21 160 33:04.4 10:38/M
18 Jonathan Kilby Lakeland FL 324 21 177 34:06.1 10:58/M
19 Kaelob Shook Bryson City NC 163 28 198 36:55.2 11:52/M
20 Kenan Reed Chapel Hill NC 143 21 203 37:10.4 11:57/M
21 Brandon Stahr San Jose CA 364 20 254 51:27.8 16:33/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie Biro North Ridgeville OH 341 34 19 21:37.4 6:57/M
2 Meagan Wicker Carolina Beach NC 186 34 39 23:34.5 7:35/M
3 Crystal Zmuda Bryson City NC 385 30 56 24:56.4 8:01/M
4 Kim Marsh Gainesville FL 117 37 76 27:15.0 8:46/M
5 Ciera Wiggins Bryson City NC 187 31 80 27:20.8 8:47/M
6 Rebecca Kulish Tampa FL 311 39 88 27:54.6 8:58/M
7 Keyonna Owle Cherokee NC 134 34 96 28:35.1 9:11/M
8 Christina Garcia Tampa FL 361 37 99 28:47.8 9:15/M
9 Ahli-Sha Stephens Cherokee NC 173 34 138 31:51.5 10:14/M
10 Samantha Hernandez Cherokee NC 84 32 141 32:06.3 10:19/M
11 Julie Bradford Monee IL 315 39 144 32:13.1 10:22/M
12 Allison Wiles Bryson City NC 189 33 147 32:19.4 10:23/M
13 Colleen Rebert Orrtanna PA 142 31 153 32:35.3 10:29/M
14 Cassie Ray Long Island City NY 141 32 165 33:22.9 10:44/M
15 Alesha Odell Canton NC 130 33 169 33:49.1 10:52/M
16 Meghan Wommack Sylva NC 190 32 170 33:53.5 10:54/M
17 Devon Bowling Dallas TX 373 38 171 33:53.5 10:54/M
18 Connie Barker Charlotte NC 13 39 208 37:42.0 12:07/M
19 Amber Cody Bryson City NC 35 33 218 38:27.8 12:22/M
20 Kelly Kleinstiver Port Huron MI 98 37 225 39:22.5 12:39/M
21 Kerry Dalbey Muscatine IA 47 36 227 40:08.1 12:54/M
22 Jennifer Fluker Longwood FL 73 36 229 40:16.2 12:57/M
23 Rebecca Burgess Ellijay GA 25 39 235 42:17.9 13:36/M
24 Tammy Johnston Bryson City NC 346 35 238 43:03.7 13:51/M
25 Rebekah Woodard Bryson City NC 191 39 256 51:49.8 16:40/M
26 Julia Jones Franklin NC 369 36 263 52:40.8 16:56/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kallup McCoy Cherokee NC 380 32 11 20:27.8 6:35/M
2 Andrew Raby Franklin NC 139 31 35 23:15.1 7:29/M
3 Forrest Parker Whittier NC 355 37 45 23:57.8 7:42/M
4 David Harper Sylva NC 365 31 47 24:07.9 7:45/M
5 Gary Hill Franklin NC 85 39 50 24:25.5 7:51/M
6 Clif Odell Canton NC 131 33 73 27:08.9 8:43/M
7 Josh Harper Jamestown NC 81 33 77 27:15.7 8:46/M
8 Trey Burns Fletcher NC 27 35 82 27:32.8 8:51/M
9 Devan Cody Bryson City NC 37 32 91 28:12.2 9:04/M
10 Michael Moore Whittier NC 127 33 94 28:33.4 9:11/M
11 James Owle Cherokee NC 133 35 95 28:34.9 9:11/M
12 Gary Garcia Tampa FL 357 35 100 28:48.3 9:16/M
13 Anthony Giordano Brooklyn NY 75 33 104 29:02.8 9:20/M
14 Adam Barbay Long Island City NY 12 32 130 31:11.3 10:02/M
15 Jake Stephens Cherokee NC 174 39 131 31:18.1 10:04/M
16 Evan Danals Bryson City NC 49 32 148 32:23.4 10:25/M
17 Nathan Barker Bryson City NC 14 38 206 37:31.7 12:04/M
18 Jeff Jones Franklin NC 371 39 264 52:40.9 16:56/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Langteau-Ball Waynesville NC 106 42 14 20:54.4 6:43/M
2 Jennifer Sweeney Bryson City FL 350 44 52 24:33.6 7:54/M
3 Angila Walker Baker FL 200 45 55 24:52.6 8:00/M
4 Michelle Farago Asheville NC 68 46 81 27:32.0 8:51/M
5 Michelle Cochran Bryson City NC 34 43 111 29:26.1 9:28/M
6 Debbie Durrence Buford GA 57 43 114 29:31.8 9:29/M
7 Monica Remer Greer SC 144 44 117 29:38.8 9:32/M
8 Sarah Kumagai Tampa FL 102 43 128 30:36.8 9:50/M
9 Carla Jamison Sylvasylva NC 331 47 152 32:33.1 10:28/M
10 Nikki Kurdys Raleigh NC 103 44 155 32:37.4 10:29/M
11 Michelle Monnier Charlotte NC 126 44 163 33:19.8 10:43/M
12 Liana Weitz Holly Springs NC 182 44 164 33:22.4 10:44/M
13 Kimberly Person Miramar FL 137 46 182 34:56.8 11:14/M
14 Christy Johnston Rock Hill SC 92 44 209 37:42.1 12:07/M
15 Andy Anderson Whittier NC 6 42 215 38:15.5 12:18/M
16 Lisa Murphy Whittier NC 129 40 224 39:00.2 12:32/M
17 Belinda Trantham Waynesville NC 178 49 226 39:25.9 12:40/M
18 Katrina Turbyfill Bryson City NC 179 49 252 51:23.1 16:31/M
19 Lori Smith Franklin NC 194 47 262 52:30.0 16:53/M
20 Nancy Alford Newberry SC 3 48 266 53:44.6 17:17/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bob Walker Baker FL 199 47 8 19:43.1 6:20/M
2 Gregory Cowles Tampa FL 39 45 12 20:34.3 6:37/M
3 Ryan Saylor Gainesville FL 153 47 23 22:10.7 7:08/M
4 Jeremy Bailey Bryson City NC 9 42 26 22:19.3 7:11/M
5 Todd Faulkner Sylva NC 71 42 29 22:30.5 7:14/M
6 James Bowling Dallas TX 368 43 41 23:39.3 7:36/M
7 Jeremy Hyatt Sylva NC 356 41 44 23:48.0 7:39/M
8 James Sweeney Bryson City NC 354 49 54 24:40.6 7:56/M
9 Jere Croke Delray Beach FL 312 42 57 25:18.6 8:08/M
10 Robie Currie Raeford NC 45 49 61 25:43.2 8:16/M
11 Ben Ackerman Alpharetta GA 352 46 62 25:45.7 8:17/M
12 Stephen Anton Gainesville FL 363 42 75 27:14.3 8:45/M
13 Jeremiah Wiggins Bryson City NC 358 41 79 27:20.7 8:47/M
14 Michael Turner Germantown TN 329 48 103 28:57.5 9:19/M
15 Larry Spence Jr Bryson City NC 168 44 116 29:37.4 9:31/M
16 David Evans Franklin NC 67 43 119 29:46.5 9:34/M
17 Elijah Fortner Bryson City NC 322 44 126 30:31.6 9:49/M
18 Todd Criswell Belmont NC 42 45 162 33:19.5 10:43/M
19 Philip Cochran Bryson City NC 317 43 168 33:30.7 10:46/M
20 Chuck Smith Franklin NC 195 43 191 35:50.3 11:31/M
21 Ryan Scaggs Bryson City NC 156 43 199 36:59.6 11:54/M
22 C.b. Roberts Bryson City NC 145 48 239 43:28.0 13:59/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patricia Lord Sylva NC 113 58 60 25:42.1 8:16/M
2 Missy Trimble Largo FL 334 54 65 25:58.9 8:21/M
3 Sabine Iben Chagrin Falls OH 90 51 68 26:25.0 8:30/M
4 Judy Couch Abingdon VA 360 56 109 29:23.2 9:27/M
5 Michelle Turner Germantown TN 327 51 112 29:26.3 9:28/M
6 Kathy Smith Marietta GA 167 50 125 30:27.3 9:47/M
7 Louanne Wiant Clayton GA 184 57 129 30:37.8 9:51/M
8 Bernadette Van Osdal Saint Petersburg FL 353 55 135 31:39.3 10:11/M
9 Christine Rice Bryson City NC 320 56 136 31:47.8 10:13/M
10 Teresa Turbyfill Canton NC 379 50 149 32:27.2 10:26/M
11 Diana Alva Falls Church VA 5 51 150 32:28.5 10:26/M
12 Rebekah Manley Apison TN 319 50 166 33:24.3 10:44/M
13 Elizabeth Lasseter Saint Johns FL 378 59 167 33:28.6 10:46/M
14 Diane Shuler Whittier NC 165 53 173 33:54.4 10:54/M
15 Regina Mathis Bryson City NC 120 53 174 33:55.4 10:54/M
16 Shelly Knopf Bryson City NC 100 51 186 35:22.0 11:22/M
17 Tammy Martin Bryson City NC 118 55 188 35:26.3 11:24/M
18 Ginny Lyden Winter Park FL 114 54 190 35:43.0 11:29/M
19 Donna Carpenter Cullowhee NC 30 59 207 37:37.8 12:06/M
20 Linda Bowling Waxhaw NC 370 58 213 38:13.2 12:17/M
21 Tochie Blad Atlanta GA 21 53 233 41:57.9 13:29/M
22 Melinda Talley Webster NC 177 50 236 42:41.2 13:43/M
23 Diane Caron Winter Park FL 29 54 242 44:50.7 14:25/M
24 Isela Stahr San Jose CA 171 50 244 45:59.1 14:47/M
25 Ann Hood Crestview FL 86 54 246 47:30.8 15:16/M
26 Linda Schmidt Fuquay Varina NC 159 58 250 51:10.2 16:27/M
27 Beverly Ray Jackson MS 140 53 255 51:28.3 16:33/M
28 Margie Ensley Mcdonough GA 64 53 259 52:15.8 16:48/M
29 Margaret Ault Charlotte NC 8 56 261 52:27.3 16:52/M
30 Lisa King Mcdonough GA 97 51 270 57:31.4 18:30/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Mattox Bryson City NC 121 56 10 20:14.3 6:30/M
2 Sean Kurdys Raleigh NC 104 51 13 20:54.0 6:43/M
3 Lowell Ball Waynesville NC 11 50 16 21:04.8 6:46/M
4 Joe Corderman Niceville FL 314 57 17 21:13.5 6:49/M
5 Ken Miller Asheville NC 343 50 20 21:56.2 7:03/M
6 Scott Boxberger Robbinsville NC 340 59 28 22:24.5 7:12/M
7 Joel McKenzie Sylva NC 338 57 42 23:44.8 7:38/M
8 Michael Rogers Mount Dora FL 345 52 43 23:47.0 7:39/M
9 Steven Marr Waynesville NC 116 53 53 24:36.8 7:55/M
10 Bruce Yost Tampa FL 323 57 63 25:46.0 8:17/M
11 Dave Smith Marietta GA 166 51 69 26:37.9 8:34/M
12 Duncan Alford Newberry SC 1 53 78 27:17.5 8:46/M
13 Kirk Kumagai Tampa FL 101 53 86 27:52.7 8:58/M
14 Gene Couch Abingdon VA 359 57 108 29:20.5 9:26/M
15 Steve Mickley Hobe Sound FL 125 55 137 31:49.8 10:14/M
16 Manuel Salazar Centreville VA 149 55 145 32:16.1 10:23/M
17 Barry Schmidt Fuquay Varina NC 157 57 172 33:53.9 10:54/M
18 Reed Branson Jackson MS 24 54 185 35:21.4 11:22/M
19 Jeff Hyatt Bryson City NC 88 53 194 36:25.8 11:43/M
20 Kyle Hawkins Rome GA 82 50 195 36:50.1 11:51/M
21 Mark Engelbracht Conyers GA 62 53 196 36:51.1 11:51/M
22 Walter Bowling Waxhaw NC 366 58 214 38:14.6 12:18/M
23 Greg Turbyfill Canton NC 386 59 232 41:33.5 13:22/M
24 Jose Salazar Falls Church VA 148 54 234 42:15.3 13:35/M
25 Frank Giordano Dayton OH 76 57 240 43:29.0 13:59/M
26 Hugh Hood Crestview FL 87 53 247 47:30.9 15:16/M
27 John Okerlin Tampa FL 328 55 248 48:05.0 15:28/M
28 Bill Ault Charlotte NC 7 58 253 51:27.4 16:33/M
29 Mark Stahr San Jose CA 172 53 258 52:10.4 16:46/M
30 Earl Alford Newberry SC 2 52 267 53:45.1 17:17/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Martha Betz Highlands NC 19 62 97 28:36.8 9:12/M
2 Terry Wilbur Saint James City FL 193 62 134 31:30.5 10:08/M
3 Mary Danals Bryson City NC 50 63 187 35:24.8 11:23/M
4 Kathy Allen Clayton GA 4 64 211 37:46.9 12:09/M
5 Rebecca Bowling Franklin NC 377 65 217 38:25.4 12:21/M
6 Denise Webster Longwood FL 181 60 243 45:48.0 14:44/M
7 Grace Leslie Shelby NC 108 64 249 48:53.7 15:43/M
8 Teri Crews Tallahassee FL 41 60 260 52:15.9 16:48/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Chefan Wellington FL 31 61 49 24:10.2 7:46/M
2 Russell Bowling Franklin NC 375 63 51 24:30.8 7:53/M
3 Steven Ciociola Whittier NC 32 66 64 25:52.2 8:19/M
4 Sidney Wiant Clayton GA 185 60 71 26:49.8 8:37/M
5 Andrew Smith Whittier NC 198 68 107 29:19.1 9:26/M
6 Neal Lipham Canton NC 111 65 115 29:32.5 9:30/M
7 Jim McDermott Wayne PA 124 61 121 29:54.3 9:37/M
8 Scott Danals Bryson City NC 52 63 127 30:32.8 9:49/M
9 Kenny Westmoreland Samson AL 183 61 139 31:56.6 10:16/M
10 Richard Betz Highlands NC 20 69 154 32:37.1 10:29/M
11 Mitch Leslie Shelby NC 109 60 223 38:57.1 12:31/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alexander Lehotsky Murphy NC 107 71 230 41:10.7 13:14/M