Left Banner
 
 

2018 Firecracker 5K

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2018


Timing & Event Services by Event Mercenaries, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Tyler White Cullowhee NC 326 20 M 1:OPEN 16:47.4 5:24/M
2 Seth Orme Topton NC 132 28 M 1:20-29 17:00.5 5:28/M
3 Bradley Turner Germantown TN 335 17 M 1:15-19 17:29.1 5:37/M
4 Matthew Weems Houston TX 372 25 M 2:20-29 17:44.0 5:42/M
5 Logan Trimble Cambridge MA 333 27 M 3:20-29 18:11.6 5:51/M
6 Kianna Darioosh-Bonnet Alamosa CO 53 20 F 1:OPEN 18:19.4 5:53/M
7 Michael Seiser Cullowhee NC 161 29 M 4:20-29 18:27.9 5:56/M
8 Bob Walker Baker FL 199 47 M 1:40-49 19:43.1 6:20/M
9 Jonathan Mattox Bryson City NC 122 28 M 5:20-29 20:10.3 6:29/M
10 Jerry Mattox Bryson City NC 121 56 M 1:50-59 20:14.3 6:30/M
11 Kallup McCoy Cherokee NC 380 32 M 1:30-39 20:27.8 6:35/M
12 Gregory Cowles Tampa FL 39 45 M 2:40-49 20:34.3 6:37/M
13 Sean Kurdys Raleigh NC 104 51 M 2:50-59 20:54.0 6:43/M
14 Kelly Langteau-Ball Waynesville NC 106 42 F 1:40-49 20:54.4 6:43/M
15 Blake Schnurr Cary NC 160 24 M 6:20-29 20:55.4 6:44/M
16 Lowell Ball Waynesville NC 11 50 M 3:50-59 21:04.8 6:46/M
17 Joe Corderman Niceville FL 314 57 M 4:50-59 21:13.5 6:49/M
18 William Owens Wilmington NC 342 23 M 7:20-29 21:32.1 6:55/M
19 Katie Biro North Ridgeville OH 341 34 F 1:30-39 21:37.4 6:57/M
20 Ken Miller Asheville NC 343 50 M 5:50-59 21:56.2 7:03/M
21 Kylie Kanaar Brooksville FL 93 15 F 1:15-19 22:06.9 7:06/M
22 Donald Gray North Carrollton MS 77 18 M 2:15-19 22:06.9 7:06/M
23 Ryan Saylor Gainesville FL 153 47 M 3:40-49 22:10.7 7:08/M
24 Emily Loafman Robbinsville NC 112 15 F 2:15-19 22:12.8 7:08/M
25 Jackson Jeter Nichols SC 367 14 M 1:10-14 22:17.0 7:10/M
26 Jeremy Bailey Bryson City NC 9 42 M 4:40-49 22:19.3 7:11/M
27 Landon Boxberger Robbinsville NC 23 7 M 1: 1- 9 22:22.5 7:12/M
28 Scott Boxberger Robbinsville NC 340 59 M 6:50-59 22:24.5 7:12/M
29 Todd Faulkner Sylva NC 71 42 M 5:40-49 22:30.5 7:14/M
30 Rider Mattox Bryson City NC 123 14 M 2:10-14 22:38.7 7:17/M
31 Ben King Bryson City NC 339 29 M 8:20-29 22:57.0 7:23/M
32 Lee Pattillo Bryson City NC 135 24 M 9:20-29 22:57.1 7:23/M
33 Owen Craig Bryson City NC 344 12 M 3:10-14 23:04.7 7:25/M
34 Kale Stephenson Bryson City NC 175 12 M 4:10-14 23:09.1 7:27/M
35 Andrew Raby Franklin NC 139 31 M 2:30-39 23:15.1 7:29/M
36 Hamilton Boxberger Robbinsville NC 325 26 M 10:20-29 23:25.6 7:32/M
37 Sarah Bailey Sylva NC 10 24 F 1:20-29 23:26.1 7:32/M
38 Andruw Cody Bryson City NC 36 10 M 5:10-14 23:32.9 7:34/M
39 Meagan Wicker Carolina Beach NC 186 34 F 2:30-39 23:34.5 7:35/M
40 Meghan Turner Germantown TN 330 15 F 3:15-19 23:37.6 7:36/M
41 James Bowling Dallas TX 368 43 M 6:40-49 23:39.3 7:36/M
42 Joel McKenzie Sylva NC 338 57 M 7:50-59 23:44.8 7:38/M
43 Michael Rogers Mount Dora FL 345 52 M 8:50-59 23:47.0 7:39/M
44 Jeremy Hyatt Sylva NC 356 41 M 7:40-49 23:48.0 7:39/M
45 Forrest Parker Whittier NC 355 37 M 3:30-39 23:57.8 7:42/M
46 Catherine Weems Houston TX 381 26 F 2:20-29 24:00.4 7:43/M
47 David Harper Sylva NC 365 31 M 4:30-39 24:07.9 7:45/M
48 Xavier Croke Delray Beach FL 313 12 M 6:10-14 24:09.5 7:46/M
49 Steve Chefan Wellington FL 31 61 M 1:60-69 24:10.2 7:46/M
50 Gary Hill Franklin NC 85 39 M 5:30-39 24:25.5 7:51/M
51 Russell Bowling Franklin NC 375 63 M 2:60-69 24:30.8 7:53/M
52 Jennifer Sweeney Bryson City FL 350 44 F 2:40-49 24:33.6 7:54/M
53 Steven Marr Waynesville NC 116 53 M 9:50-59 24:36.8 7:55/M
54 James Sweeney Bryson City NC 354 49 M 8:40-49 24:40.6 7:56/M
55 Angila Walker Baker FL 200 45 F 3:40-49 24:52.6 8:00/M
56 Crystal Zmuda Bryson City NC 385 30 F 3:30-39 24:56.4 8:01/M
57 Jere Croke Delray Beach FL 312 42 M 9:40-49 25:18.6 8:08/M
58 Vivian Salazar Centreville VA 152 15 F 4:15-19 25:19.4 8:08/M
59 Jordan Couch Abingdon VA 362 22 M 11:20-29 25:24.1 8:10/M
60 Patricia Lord Sylva NC 113 58 F 1:50-59 25:42.1 8:16/M
61 Robie Currie Raeford NC 45 49 M 10:40-49 25:43.2 8:16/M
62 Ben Ackerman Alpharetta GA 352 46 M 11:40-49 25:45.7 8:17/M
63 Bruce Yost Tampa FL 323 57 M 10:50-59 25:46.0 8:17/M
64 Steven Ciociola Whittier NC 32 66 M 3:60-69 25:52.2 8:19/M
65 Missy Trimble Largo FL 334 54 F 2:50-59 25:58.9 8:21/M
66 Evan Mathis Cherokee NC 119 26 M 12:20-29 26:04.1 8:23/M
67 Kent Alford Newberry SC 382 20 M 13:20-29 26:21.7 8:28/M
68 Sabine Iben Chagrin Falls OH 90 51 F 3:50-59 26:25.0 8:30/M
69 Dave Smith Marietta GA 166 51 M 11:50-59 26:37.9 8:34/M
70 Stephanie Salazar Centreville VA 151 18 F 5:15-19 26:46.8 8:36/M
71 Sidney Wiant Clayton GA 185 60 M 4:60-69 26:49.8 8:37/M
72 Tanner Jones Franklin NC 374 10 M 7:10-14 26:52.5 8:38/M
73 Clif Odell Canton NC 131 33 M 6:30-39 27:08.9 8:43/M
74 Ellie Ackerman Alpharetta GA 351 16 F 6:15-19 27:12.5 8:45/M
75 Stephen Anton Gainesville FL 363 42 M 12:40-49 27:14.3 8:45/M
76 Kim Marsh Gainesville FL 117 37 F 4:30-39 27:15.0 8:46/M
77 Josh Harper Jamestown NC 81 33 M 7:30-39 27:15.7 8:46/M
78 Duncan Alford Newberry SC 1 53 M 12:50-59 27:17.5 8:46/M
79 Jeremiah Wiggins Bryson City NC 358 41 M 13:40-49 27:20.7 8:47/M
80 Ciera Wiggins Bryson City NC 187 31 F 5:30-39 27:20.8 8:47/M
81 Michelle Farago Asheville NC 68 46 F 4:40-49 27:32.0 8:51/M
82 Trey Burns Fletcher NC 27 35 M 8:30-39 27:32.8 8:51/M
83 Erica Barnett Cullowhee NC 15 27 F 3:20-29 27:33.4 8:52/M
84 Aidan Allison Whittier NC 318 15 M 3:15-19 27:45.8 8:55/M
85 Thomas Bond Baton Rouge LA 22 29 M 14:20-29 27:52.0 8:58/M
86 Kirk Kumagai Tampa FL 101 53 M 13:50-59 27:52.7 8:58/M
87 Owen Geissinger Bryson City NC 74 15 M 4:15-19 27:53.4 8:58/M
88 Rebecca Kulish Tampa FL 311 39 F 6:30-39 27:54.6 8:58/M
89 Amelia Rogers Bryson City NC 316 12 F 1:10-14 27:55.7 8:59/M
90 Denita Clendenin Sylva NC 33 29 F 4:20-29 28:05.9 9:02/M
91 Devan Cody Bryson City NC 37 32 M 9:30-39 28:12.2 9:04/M
92 Melia Danals Brooklyn NY 51 29 F 5:20-29 28:18.1 9:06/M
93 Lisa Markoff Chagrin Falls OH 115 12 F 2:10-14 28:25.0 9:08/M
94 Michael Moore Whittier NC 127 33 M 10:30-39 28:33.4 9:11/M
95 James Owle Cherokee NC 133 35 M 11:30-39 28:34.9 9:11/M
96 Keyonna Owle Cherokee NC 134 34 F 7:30-39 28:35.1 9:11/M
97 Martha Betz Highlands NC 19 62 F 1:60-69 28:36.8 9:12/M
98 Alex Turner Germantown TN 336 17 M 5:15-19 28:45.3 9:15/M
99 Christina Garcia Tampa FL 361 37 F 8:30-39 28:47.8 9:15/M
100 Gary Garcia Tampa FL 357 35 M 12:30-39 28:48.3 9:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jeremiah Turbyfill Canton NC 384 17 M 6:15-19 28:49.1 9:16/M
102 Jeremiah Schmidt Fuquay Varina NC 158 9 M 2: 1- 9 28:55.0 9:18/M
103 Michael Turner Germantown TN 329 48 M 14:40-49 28:57.5 9:19/M
104 Anthony Giordano Brooklyn NY 75 33 M 13:30-39 29:02.8 9:20/M
105 Sarah Kilby Lakeland FL 94 18 F 7:15-19 29:12.8 9:23/M
106 Ameyali Salazar Centreville VA 147 21 F 6:20-29 29:15.6 9:24/M
107 Andrew Smith Whittier NC 198 68 M 5:60-69 29:19.1 9:26/M
108 Gene Couch Abingdon VA 359 57 M 14:50-59 29:20.5 9:26/M
109 Judy Couch Abingdon VA 360 56 F 4:50-59 29:23.2 9:27/M
110 Simon Faulkner Sylva NC 70 14 M 8:10-14 29:23.3 9:27/M
111 Michelle Cochran Bryson City NC 34 43 F 5:40-49 29:26.1 9:28/M
112 Michelle Turner Germantown TN 327 51 F 5:50-59 29:26.3 9:28/M
113 Katelynn Ledford Cherokee NC 383 27 F 7:20-29 29:26.4 9:28/M
114 Debbie Durrence Buford GA 57 43 F 6:40-49 29:31.8 9:29/M
115 Neal Lipham Canton NC 111 65 M 6:60-69 29:32.5 9:30/M
116 Larry Spence Jr Bryson City NC 168 44 M 15:40-49 29:37.4 9:31/M
117 Monica Remer Greer SC 144 44 F 7:40-49 29:38.8 9:32/M
118 Annabelle Evans San Diego CA 66 11 F 3:10-14 29:45.9 9:34/M
119 David Evans Franklin NC 67 43 M 16:40-49 29:46.5 9:34/M
120 Forrest Dodge Cape Coral FL 54 29 M 15:20-29 29:47.3 9:35/M
121 Jim McDermott Wayne PA 124 61 M 7:60-69 29:54.3 9:37/M
122 Maggie Jackson Cherokee NC 91 26 F 8:20-29 30:11.3 9:42/M
123 Chelsea Spudie Atlanta GA 169 26 F 9:20-29 30:16.7 9:44/M
124 Jackson Dalbey Muscatine IA 46 10 M 9:10-14 30:18.7 9:45/M
125 Kathy Smith Marietta GA 167 50 F 6:50-59 30:27.3 9:47/M
126 Elijah Fortner Bryson City NC 322 44 M 17:40-49 30:31.6 9:49/M
127 Scott Danals Bryson City NC 52 63 M 8:60-69 30:32.8 9:49/M
128 Sarah Kumagai Tampa FL 102 43 F 8:40-49 30:36.8 9:50/M
129 Louanne Wiant Clayton GA 184 57 F 7:50-59 30:37.8 9:51/M
130 Adam Barbay Long Island City NY 12 32 M 14:30-39 31:11.3 10:02/M
131 Jake Stephens Cherokee NC 174 39 M 15:30-39 31:18.1 10:04/M
132 Robert Barnett Cullowhee NC 16 26 M 16:20-29 31:20.9 10:05/M
133 Kit Wilbur Cape Coral FL 188 21 F 10:20-29 31:21.7 10:05/M
134 Terry Wilbur Saint James City FL 193 62 F 2:60-69 31:30.5 10:08/M
135 Bernadette Van Osdal Saint Petersburg FL 353 55 F 8:50-59 31:39.3 10:11/M
136 Christine Rice Bryson City NC 320 56 F 9:50-59 31:47.8 10:13/M
137 Steve Mickley Hobe Sound FL 125 55 M 15:50-59 31:49.8 10:14/M
138 Ahli-Sha Stephens Cherokee NC 173 34 F 9:30-39 31:51.5 10:14/M
139 Kenny Westmoreland Samson AL 183 61 M 9:60-69 31:56.6 10:16/M
140 Luke Dalbey Muscatine IA 48 11 M 10:10-14 31:57.8 10:16/M
141 Samantha Hernandez Cherokee NC 84 32 F 10:30-39 32:06.3 10:19/M
142 Jameson Grchan Topton NC 78 8 M 3: 1- 9 32:07.7 10:20/M
143 Leah Ling Raleigh NC 110 25 F 11:20-29 32:07.8 10:20/M
144 Julie Bradford Monee IL 315 39 F 11:30-39 32:13.1 10:22/M
145 Manuel Salazar Centreville VA 149 55 M 16:50-59 32:16.1 10:23/M
146 Mariana Alva Salazar Falls Church VA 150 8 F 1: 1- 9 32:18.9 10:23/M
147 Allison Wiles Bryson City NC 189 33 F 12:30-39 32:19.4 10:23/M
148 Evan Danals Bryson City NC 49 32 M 16:30-39 32:23.4 10:25/M
149 Teresa Turbyfill Canton NC 379 50 F 10:50-59 32:27.2 10:26/M
150 Diana Alva Falls Church VA 5 51 F 11:50-59 32:28.5 10:26/M
151 Jacob Engelbracht Conyers GA 61 16 M 7:15-19 32:30.0 10:27/M
152 Carla Jamison Sylvasylva NC 331 47 F 9:40-49 32:33.1 10:28/M
153 Colleen Rebert Orrtanna PA 142 31 F 13:30-39 32:35.3 10:29/M
154 Richard Betz Highlands NC 20 69 M 10:60-69 32:37.1 10:29/M
155 Nikki Kurdys Raleigh NC 103 44 F 10:40-49 32:37.4 10:29/M
156 Jennie Strickland Tallahassee FL 176 29 F 12:20-29 32:52.0 10:34/M
157 Kelly Crews Atlanta GA 40 28 F 13:20-29 32:52.1 10:34/M
158 Jessica Harless Brooklyn NY 80 28 F 14:20-29 32:54.9 10:35/M
159 Jasiah Lackey Whittier NC 105 12 M 11:10-14 33:02.0 10:37/M
160 Dillan Murphy Whittier NC 128 21 M 17:20-29 33:04.4 10:38/M
161 Kirstin Phillips Webster NC 138 25 F 15:20-29 33:14.4 10:41/M
162 Todd Criswell Belmont NC 42 45 M 18:40-49 33:19.5 10:43/M
163 Michelle Monnier Charlotte NC 126 44 F 11:40-49 33:19.8 10:43/M
164 Liana Weitz Holly Springs NC 182 44 F 12:40-49 33:22.4 10:44/M
165 Cassie Ray Long Island City NY 141 32 F 14:30-39 33:22.9 10:44/M
166 Rebekah Manley Apison TN 319 50 F 12:50-59 33:24.3 10:44/M
167 Elizabeth Lasseter Saint Johns FL 378 59 F 13:50-59 33:28.6 10:46/M
168 Philip Cochran Bryson City NC 317 43 M 19:40-49 33:30.7 10:46/M
169 Alesha Odell Canton NC 130 33 F 15:30-39 33:49.1 10:52/M
170 Meghan Wommack Sylva NC 190 32 F 16:30-39 33:53.5 10:54/M
171 Devon Bowling Dallas TX 373 38 F 17:30-39 33:53.5 10:54/M
172 Barry Schmidt Fuquay Varina NC 157 57 M 17:50-59 33:53.9 10:54/M
173 Diane Shuler Whittier NC 165 53 F 14:50-59 33:54.4 10:54/M
174 Regina Mathis Bryson City NC 120 53 F 15:50-59 33:55.4 10:54/M
175 Marin Ackerman Alpharetta GA 349 9 F 2: 1- 9 34:03.7 10:57/M
176 Cara McCoy Durham NC 348 29 F 16:20-29 34:04.2 10:57/M
177 Jonathan Kilby Lakeland FL 324 21 M 18:20-29 34:06.1 10:58/M
178 Kate Cody Bryson City NC 38 6 F 3: 1- 9 34:12.3 11:00/M
179 Eva Engelbracht Conyers GA 60 19 F 8:15-19 34:13.4 11:00/M
180 Kathryn Roland Bryson City NC 146 13 F 4:10-14 34:31.0 11:06/M
181 Collier Person Miramar FL 136 13 M 12:10-14 34:34.1 11:07/M
182 Kimberly Person Miramar FL 137 46 F 13:40-49 34:56.8 11:14/M
183 Liam Kleinstiver Port Huron MI 99 11 M 13:10-14 35:00.0 11:15/M
184 Bryson Geoghagan Franklin NC 197 14 M 14:10-14 35:10.6 11:18/M
185 Reed Branson Jackson MS 24 54 M 18:50-59 35:21.4 11:22/M
186 Shelly Knopf Bryson City NC 100 51 F 16:50-59 35:22.0 11:22/M
187 Mary Danals Bryson City NC 50 63 F 3:60-69 35:24.8 11:23/M
188 Tammy Martin Bryson City NC 118 55 F 17:50-59 35:26.3 11:24/M
189 Anna Trimble Cambridge MA 337 27 F 17:20-29 35:43.0 11:29/M
190 Ginny Lyden Winter Park FL 114 54 F 18:50-59 35:43.0 11:29/M
191 Chuck Smith Franklin NC 195 43 M 20:40-49 35:50.3 11:31/M
192 Alyssa Smith Franklin NC 196 12 F 5:10-14 36:14.2 11:39/M
193 Graysea Stahr San Jose CA 170 14 F 6:10-14 36:14.4 11:39/M
194 Jeff Hyatt Bryson City NC 88 53 M 19:50-59 36:25.8 11:43/M
195 Kyle Hawkins Rome GA 82 50 M 20:50-59 36:50.1 11:51/M
196 Mark Engelbracht Conyers GA 62 53 M 21:50-59 36:51.1 11:51/M
197 Kierra Shook Bryson City NC 164 16 F 9:15-19 36:54.3 11:52/M
198 Kaelob Shook Bryson City NC 163 28 M 19:20-29 36:55.2 11:52/M
199 Ryan Scaggs Bryson City NC 156 43 M 21:40-49 36:59.6 11:54/M
200 Reed Scaggs Bryson City NC 155 6 M 4: 1- 9 36:59.8 11:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Evan Younggren Orlando FL 192 5 M 5: 1- 9 37:04.3 11:55/M
202 Erik Bate Mchenryjohnsburg IL 17 12 M 15:10-14 37:06.2 11:56/M
203 Kenan Reed Chapel Hill NC 143 21 M 20:20-29 37:10.4 11:57/M
204 Shannon Burns Kernersville NC 26 23 F 18:20-29 37:10.5 11:57/M
205 Connor Okerlin Tampa FL 332 14 M 16:10-14 37:13.9 11:58/M
206 Nathan Barker Bryson City NC 14 38 M 17:30-39 37:31.7 12:04/M
207 Donna Carpenter Cullowhee NC 30 59 F 19:50-59 37:37.8 12:06/M
208 Connie Barker Charlotte NC 13 39 F 18:30-39 37:42.0 12:07/M
209 Christy Johnston Rock Hill SC 92 44 F 14:40-49 37:42.1 12:07/M
210 Braxton Watts Mcdonough GA 180 18 M 8:15-19 37:43.0 12:08/M
211 Kathy Allen Clayton GA 4 64 F 4:60-69 37:46.9 12:09/M
212 Cooper Jones Franklin NC 376 7 M 6: 1- 9 37:47.4 12:09/M
213 Linda Bowling Waxhaw NC 370 58 F 20:50-59 38:13.2 12:17/M
214 Walter Bowling Waxhaw NC 366 58 M 22:50-59 38:14.6 12:18/M
215 Andy Anderson Whittier NC 6 42 F 15:40-49 38:15.5 12:18/M
216 Drew Scaggs Bryson City NC 154 10 M 17:10-14 38:16.3 12:18/M
217 Rebecca Bowling Franklin NC 377 65 F 5:60-69 38:25.4 12:21/M
218 Amber Cody Bryson City NC 35 33 F 19:30-39 38:27.8 12:22/M
219 Hannah Manley Apison TN 321 13 F 7:10-14 38:37.3 12:25/M
220 Trey Edmonds Jacksonville FL 58 15 M 9:15-19 38:39.1 12:26/M
221 Elle Driver Bryson City NC 56 7 F 4: 1- 9 38:39.2 12:26/M
222 Shelby Hyatt Bryson City NC 89 20 F 19:20-29 38:39.4 12:26/M
223 Mitch Leslie Shelby NC 109 60 M 11:60-69 38:57.1 12:31/M
224 Lisa Murphy Whittier NC 129 40 F 16:40-49 39:00.2 12:32/M
225 Kelly Kleinstiver Port Huron MI 98 37 F 20:30-39 39:22.5 12:39/M
226 Belinda Trantham Waynesville NC 178 49 F 17:40-49 39:25.9 12:40/M
227 Kerry Dalbey Muscatine IA 47 36 F 21:30-39 40:08.1 12:54/M
228 Cody Fluker Longwood FL 72 7 M 7: 1- 9 40:15.4 12:57/M
229 Jennifer Fluker Longwood FL 73 36 F 22:30-39 40:16.2 12:57/M
230 Alexander Lehotsky Murphy NC 107 71 M 1:70-99 41:10.7 13:14/M
231 Caleb Faulkner Sylva NC 69 9 M 8: 1- 9 41:24.8 13:19/M
232 Greg Turbyfill Canton NC 386 59 M 23:50-59 41:33.5 13:22/M
233 Tochie Blad Atlanta GA 21 53 F 21:50-59 41:57.9 13:29/M
234 Jose Salazar Falls Church VA 148 54 M 24:50-59 42:15.3 13:35/M
235 Rebecca Burgess Ellijay GA 25 39 F 23:30-39 42:17.9 13:36/M
236 Melinda Talley Webster NC 177 50 F 22:50-59 42:41.2 13:43/M
237 Norah Johnston Fargo ND 347 14 F 8:10-14 43:03.5 13:51/M
238 Tammy Johnston Bryson City NC 346 35 F 24:30-39 43:03.7 13:51/M
239 C.b. Roberts Bryson City NC 145 48 M 22:40-49 43:28.0 13:59/M
240 Frank Giordano Dayton OH 76 57 M 25:50-59 43:29.0 13:59/M
241 Evan Bate Johnsburg IL 18 10 M 18:10-14 44:49.9 14:25/M
242 Diane Caron Winter Park FL 29 54 F 23:50-59 44:50.7 14:25/M
243 Denise Webster Longwood FL 181 60 F 6:60-69 45:48.0 14:44/M
244 Isela Stahr San Jose CA 171 50 F 24:50-59 45:59.1 14:47/M
245 Kennadi Sewell Franklin NC 162 12 F 9:10-14 46:09.3 14:50/M
246 Ann Hood Crestview FL 86 54 F 25:50-59 47:30.8 15:16/M
247 Hugh Hood Crestview FL 87 53 M 26:50-59 47:30.9 15:16/M
248 John Okerlin Tampa FL 328 55 M 27:50-59 48:05.0 15:28/M
249 Grace Leslie Shelby NC 108 64 F 7:60-69 48:53.7 15:43/M
250 Linda Schmidt Fuquay Varina NC 159 58 F 26:50-59 51:10.2 16:27/M
251 Ashton Green Bryson City NC 79 23 F 20:20-29 51:22.6 16:31/M
252 Katrina Turbyfill Bryson City NC 179 49 F 18:40-49 51:23.1 16:31/M
253 Bill Ault Charlotte NC 7 58 M 28:50-59 51:27.4 16:33/M
254 Brandon Stahr San Jose CA 364 20 M 21:20-29 51:27.8 16:33/M
255 Beverly Ray Jackson MS 140 53 F 27:50-59 51:28.3 16:33/M
256 Rebekah Woodard Bryson City NC 191 39 F 25:30-39 51:49.8 16:40/M
257 Dylan Ensley Mcdonough GA 63 13 M 19:10-14 52:04.1 16:45/M
258 Mark Stahr San Jose CA 172 53 M 29:50-59 52:10.4 16:46/M
259 Margie Ensley Mcdonough GA 64 53 F 28:50-59 52:15.8 16:48/M
260 Teri Crews Tallahassee FL 41 60 F 8:60-69 52:15.9 16:48/M
261 Margaret Ault Charlotte NC 8 56 F 29:50-59 52:27.3 16:52/M
262 Lori Smith Franklin NC 194 47 F 19:40-49 52:30.0 16:53/M
263 Julia Jones Franklin NC 369 36 F 26:30-39 52:40.8 16:56/M
264 Jeff Jones Franklin NC 371 39 M 18:30-39 52:40.9 16:56/M
265 Azalea Camblor Whittier NC 28 6 F 5: 1- 9 53:03.6 17:03/M
266 Nancy Alford Newberry SC 3 48 F 20:40-49 53:44.6 17:17/M
267 Earl Alford Newberry SC 2 52 M 30:50-59 53:45.1 17:17/M
268 Morgan Ensley Mcdonough GA 65 18 F 10:15-19 55:27.3 17:50/M
269 Savanna Dooley Mcdonough GA 55 14 F 10:10-14 55:27.9 17:50/M
270 Lisa King Mcdonough GA 97 51 F 30:50-59 57:31.4 18:30/M
271 Harper King Mcdonough GA 96 3 F 6: 1- 9 57:33.8 18:30/M
272 Alyssa King Mcdonough GA 95 23 F 21:20-29 57:34.0 18:31/M