Left Banner
 
 

2018 Gobble on the Green 5K

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2018


Timing & Event Services by Event Mercenaries, Inc.

5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hayden Troy Minneapolis MN 461 26 M 1:Open 17:53.6 17:55.5 5:46/M
2 Will Mathiowdis Highlands NC 233 27 M 2:Open 18:52.7 18:53.9 6:04/M
3 Andrew Ball Raleigh NC 158 38 M 3:Open 18:55.6 18:56.7 6:05/M
4 Jay Jahnes Greensboro NC 522 38 M 1:30-39 19:06.5 19:07.1 6:09/M
5 Will Belue Cashiers NC 32 26 M 1:20-29 19:29.2 19:30.0 6:16/M
6 Davis Moore Highlands NC 585 22 M 2:20-29 19:46.9 19:47.8 6:22/M
7 Chris Arnold Marietta GA 549 35 M 2:30-39 19:59.2 20:00.8 6:26/M
8 Joseph Patterson Ladys Island SC 376 13 M 1: 0-14 20:00.0 20:01.0 6:26/M
9 Wes Barry Charlotte NC 542 39 M 3:30-39 20:03.3 20:09.6 6:29/M
10 Brad Knops Highlands NC 599 51 M 1:50-59 20:35.9 20:37.2 6:38/M
11 Brandon Aebersold Atlanta GA 4 41 M 1:40-49 20:44.5 21:11.5 6:49/M
12 Benji Smith Greenville SC 248 25 M 3:20-29 21:13.2 21:17.1 6:51/M
13 Nicholas McDonald Cullowhee NC 355 19 M 1:15-19 21:22.1 21:24.8 6:53/M
14 Zachary Gillen Northfield OH 217 24 M 4:20-29 21:23.2 21:26.7 6:54/M
15 Michael Morales Jacksonville FL 541 40 M 2:40-49 21:24.1 21:27.5 6:54/M
16 Tucker Cholvin Washington DC 244 25 M 5:20-29 21:25.3 21:28.9 6:54/M
17 Carter Monroe Atlanta GA 363 40 F 1:Open 21:28.6 21:30.7 6:55/M
18 Derek Taylor Highlands NC 449 57 M 2:50-59 21:38.7 21:39.8 6:58/M
19 Renee Byrd Cashiers NC 67 36 F 2:Open 21:46.9 21:48.5 7:01/M
20 Bob Welling Columbia SC 497 71 M 1:70-79 21:49.1 22:59.6 7:23/M
21 Mcconnell Barrow Tampa FL 21 13 M 2: 0-14 21:58.8 22:02.1 7:05/M
22 Alex Elhamahmy Fort Mill SC 121 17 M 2:15-19 22:12.8 22:22.6 7:12/M
23 Roger Hebert Nashville TN 256 43 M 3:40-49 22:19.1 22:24.8 7:12/M
24 Madison Hellman Cashiers NC 512 25 F 3:Open 22:20.6 22:23.1 7:12/M
25 Joseph Jacquot Atlanta GA 291 12 M 3: 0-14 22:24.5 22:27.6 7:13/M
26 Tom Eiselt Charlotte NC 118 56 M 3:50-59 22:30.5 22:35.6 7:16/M
27 Joe Eiselt Charlotte NC 115 21 M 6:20-29 22:30.6 22:35.7 7:16/M
28 Caroline Welling Greenville SC 498 26 F 1:20-29 22:38.5 22:43.8 7:18/M
29 William Morales Jacksonville FL 539 12 M 4: 0-14 22:57.2 22:59.6 7:23/M
30 Isaac Hartmann Lakeland FL 273 37 M 4:30-39 22:57.6 23:01.4 7:24/M
31 Adisyn Westendorf Cashiers NC 656 13 F 1: 0-14 23:05.8 23:07.7 7:26/M
32 Jerry Tillery Mableton GA 452 38 M 5:30-39 23:15.9 23:20.5 7:30/M
33 Reese Jacobs Highlands NC 288 61 M 1:60-69 23:27.2 23:45.4 7:38/M
34 James Woodward Atlanta GA 159 44 M 4:40-49 23:28.9 23:32.7 7:34/M
35 Caroline Moody Asheville NC 566 21 F 2:20-29 23:39.5 23:48.3 7:39/M
36 Grady McCarter Palo Alto CA 184 11 M 5: 0-14 23:41.5 23:43.9 7:38/M
37 John Ducat Atlanta GA 187 40 M 5:40-49 23:42.8 23:45.1 7:38/M
38 Thomas Halley Saint Simons Island GA 221 57 M 4:50-59 23:45.0 23:49.5 7:39/M
39 John Allison Winter Park FL 576 29 M 7:20-29 23:49.7 23:55.5 7:41/M
40 Ethan Elhamahmy Princeton Junction NJ 122 16 M 3:15-19 23:50.3 23:57.8 7:42/M
41 Chris Bracken Thomasville GA 40 41 M 6:40-49 23:51.9 23:57.0 7:42/M
42 Hartley Hill Tampa FL 530 15 F 1:15-19 23:55.1 24:05.4 7:45/M
43 Jack Eiselt Charlotte NC 114 23 M 8:20-29 23:56.2 24:01.9 7:43/M
44 Marc Bromstad Birmingham AL 44 45 M 7:40-49 23:57.5 23:59.3 7:43/M
45 Ashley Davis Dublin OH 104 48 F 1:40-49 23:57.6 24:10.4 7:46/M
46 Palmer Whiting Mobile AL 519 45 M 8:40-49 23:58.2 24:06.5 7:45/M
47 Lucy Allison Atlanta GA 571 27 F 3:20-29 24:01.9 24:07.2 7:45/M
48 Elizabeth Welling Columbia SC 499 68 F 1:60-69 24:04.3 25:13.8 8:06/M
49 Katherine Prevost Nashville TN 544 31 F 1:30-39 24:10.9 24:31.9 7:53/M
50 Jan Marie Robinson Decatur GA 396 38 F 2:30-39 24:18.8 24:28.9 7:52/M
51 Bess Broughton Winston Salem NC 49 16 F 2:15-19 24:24.6 24:30.7 7:53/M
52 Jimmy Clayton Lexington SC 89 19 M 4:15-19 24:32.0 24:46.9 7:58/M
53 Jenni Hart New Orleans LA 166 37 F 3:30-39 24:38.1 24:42.9 7:57/M
54 Benny Rolla-Mullis Ann Arbor MI 401 11 M 6: 0-14 24:38.6 24:45.6 7:57/M
55 Fletcher James Atlanta GA 577 25 M 9:20-29 24:40.3 24:44.8 7:57/M
56 William Bancroft Pinellas Park FL 18 46 M 9:40-49 24:42.6 24:48.1 7:58/M
57 Jonathan Suggs Anderson SC 526 21 M 10:20-29 24:49.4 25:16.4 8:07/M
58 Jessi Brown Seattle WA 57 32 F 4:30-39 24:53.7 25:05.7 8:04/M
59 Eleanor Pratt New Orleans LA 594 21 F 4:20-29 24:54.4 25:35.7 8:14/M
60 Anthony Qemali Cashiers NC 604 12 M 7: 0-14 24:54.4 24:55.5 8:01/M
61 Seth Brown Washington DC 60 31 M 6:30-39 24:57.1 25:07.5 8:05/M
62 Maddie Franz Cumming GA 199 16 F 3:15-19 24:57.5 25:15.3 8:07/M
63 Ben Riemann Tega Cay SC 395 15 M 5:15-19 25:03.6 25:13.4 8:06/M
64 Robert Quigley Kennesaw GA 388 50 M 5:50-59 25:03.8 25:59.4 8:21/M
65 Wayne Long Chapel Hill NC 325 46 M 10:40-49 25:05.8 25:22.4 8:09/M
66 Brian Gillen Northfield OH 214 53 M 6:50-59 25:11.8 25:14.5 8:07/M
67 Anna Mangum Atlanta GA 335 19 F 4:15-19 25:14.3 25:18.2 8:08/M
68 Ted Baltrusaitis Decatur GA 17 44 M 11:40-49 25:15.6 25:27.2 8:11/M
69 Bill Barry Chapel Hill NC 520 44 M 12:40-49 25:16.9 25:24.6 8:10/M
70 Casey Whiting Mobile AL 204 44 F 2:40-49 25:24.2 25:33.0 8:13/M
71 Rebecca McKee Cashiers NC 357 27 F 5:20-29 25:30.4 25:38.6 8:15/M
72 Will Searl Orlando FL 409 15 M 6:15-19 25:31.3 26:15.6 8:26/M
73 Josh Larson Gainesville FL 249 22 M 11:20-29 25:37.2 25:43.1 8:16/M
74 Sarah Jane Freeman Cashiers NC 518 20 F 6:20-29 25:37.4 25:37.4 8:14/M
75 John Jacquot Atlanta GA 290 46 M 13:40-49 25:46.3 25:50.4 8:18/M
76 Bob Allen Jupiter FL 8 67 M 2:60-69 25:48.8 25:59.1 8:21/M
77 Leah Logan Cashiers NC 154 35 F 5:30-39 25:50.2 25:52.9 8:19/M
78 Ben Mizell Greenville SC 361 38 M 7:30-39 25:53.9 25:58.5 8:21/M
79 Ben Hill Tampa FL 531 50 M 7:50-59 25:55.1 26:05.8 8:23/M
80 David Arnold Marietta GA 550 31 M 8:30-39 26:02.6 27:30.6 8:51/M
81 Alston Barrow Tampa FL 20 44 M 14:40-49 26:03.1 26:08.4 8:24/M
82 Kendall Lewis Sapphire NC 318 25 F 7:20-29 26:11.5 26:32.1 8:32/M
83 Stephen Parker Austin 590 46 M 15:40-49 26:16.2 26:37.4 8:34/M
84 Anna Edwards Atlanta GA 113 31 F 6:30-39 26:18.9 26:30.4 8:31/M
85 Sam Baroody Atlanta GA 19 32 M 9:30-39 26:19.5 26:37.6 8:34/M
86 Stan Hickson Johnson City TN 206 47 M 16:40-49 26:20.4 26:51.7 8:38/M
87 Canon Kiser Brentwood TN 563 10 M 8: 0-14 26:21.3 26:22.9 8:29/M
88 Burke Bassler Tampa FL 28 11 M 9: 0-14 26:22.9 26:29.9 8:31/M
89 Chamlee Lewis Dallas TX 315 39 F 7:30-39 26:24.0 27:03.1 8:42/M
90 Ella Denny Gainesville FL 108 14 F 2: 0-14 26:24.2 26:26.2 8:30/M
91 Asa Smith Piedmont SC 422 19 M 7:15-19 26:26.0 26:32.2 8:32/M
92 Alec Brown Seattle WA 52 34 M 10:30-39 26:38.2 26:50.5 8:38/M
93 Lily Phares Atlanta GA 378 33 F 8:30-39 26:43.5 26:53.8 8:39/M
94 Campbell Lewis Dallas TX 314 39 M 11:30-39 26:47.7 27:27.0 8:50/M
95 Heather Smith Central SC 423 30 F 9:30-39 26:49.1 26:55.7 8:39/M
96 Mary Ann Broughton Winston Salem NC 51 22 F 8:20-29 26:49.7 26:57.6 8:40/M
97 Joel Gregory Athens GA 645 46 M 17:40-49 26:51.3 26:57.3 8:40/M
98 Henry Louis Dallas TX 573 10 M 10: 0-14 26:51.9 27:21.4 8:48/M
99 Julia Grace Gillen Northfield OH 216 23 F 9:20-29 26:52.5 26:56.4 8:40/M
100 Evan Plunkett Roswell GA 537 16 M 8:15-19 26:57.6 27:15.4 8:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Daniel Mezzancello Greenville SC 358 34 M 12:30-39 27:01.8 27:16.5 8:46/M
102 Teddy Kramer Palm Beach FL 306 20 M 12:20-29 27:11.1 27:26.0 8:49/M
103 Jerry Moore Highlands NC 584 52 M 8:50-59 27:13.9 27:17.7 8:46/M
104 Whit Barrow Tampa FL 24 8 M 11: 0-14 27:16.6 27:20.6 8:47/M
105 Brad Bassler Tampa FL 27 43 M 18:40-49 27:19.6 27:25.9 8:49/M
106 Natasha Kittrell Highlands NC 304 36 F 10:30-39 27:29.9 28:01.5 9:01/M
107 Walter Louis Charlotte NC 559 39 M 13:30-39 27:32.0 28:02.8 9:01/M
108 Colton Cary Houston TX 598 29 M 13:20-29 27:35.7 27:41.5 8:54/M
109 Scott Turner Cullowhee NC 466 49 M 19:40-49 27:43.2 27:46.5 8:56/M
110 Aden Elhamahmy Princeton Junction NJ 120 20 M 14:20-29 27:44.3 28:03.2 9:01/M
111 Matt Allison Atlanta GA 572 27 M 15:20-29 27:46.4 27:51.5 8:57/M
112 Zoie Morales Jacksonville FL 540 40 F 3:40-49 27:46.5 27:49.8 8:57/M
113 Elizabeth Manuel Charleston SC 338 12 F 3: 0-14 27:49.9 27:54.8 8:58/M
114 Ben Helsby San Francisco CA 281 29 M 16:20-29 27:50.6 28:02.7 9:01/M
115 Chloe Carlsten Mount Pleasant SC 73 13 F 4: 0-14 27:54.4 28:25.9 9:08/M
116 Bart Puett Atlanta GA 382 59 M 9:50-59 27:56.3 28:29.4 9:10/M
117 John Dominey Jacksonville FL 109 29 M 17:20-29 27:56.6 28:28.1 9:09/M
118 Lucy Manuel Charleston SC 340 14 F 5: 0-14 27:57.3 28:01.7 9:01/M
119 Christopher Jensen Winnetka IL 294 37 M 14:30-39 27:58.3 28:05.2 9:02/M
120 Ruffin Barrow Tampa FL 23 12 M 12: 0-14 28:01.7 28:05.0 9:02/M
121 Emily Wilkes Ladys Island SC 500 27 F 10:20-29 28:03.3 28:20.3 9:07/M
122 C. James Chen Fort Lauderdale FL 77 14 M 13: 0-14 28:03.4 28:44.4 9:14/M
123 Catherine Baxter Savannah GA 201 40 F 4:40-49 28:11.0 28:22.5 9:07/M
124 Douglas McDonald Cullowhee NC 253 51 M 10:50-59 28:12.4 28:16.5 9:05/M
125 Graeme Fraser Tampa FL 208 41 M 20:40-49 28:12.4 28:23.5 9:08/M
126 Julie Mizell Greenville SC 362 37 F 11:30-39 28:13.7 28:18.2 9:06/M
127 Henry Colwell Fernandina Beach FL 587 13 M 14: 0-14 28:14.3 28:16.5 9:05/M
128 Jack Louis Dallas TX 575 35 M 15:30-39 28:20.7 28:50.5 9:16/M
129 Kate Wood Fairhope AL 556 41 F 5:40-49 28:22.7 28:52.7 9:17/M
130 Todd McKnight Atlanta GA 670 34 M 16:30-39 28:25.8 29:13.4 9:24/M
131 David Freeman Cashiers NC 516 18 M 9:15-19 28:34.1 28:57.1 9:19/M
132 Zimm Staats Atlanta GA 431 14 M 15: 0-14 28:36.6 28:45.5 9:15/M
133 Ethan Staats, Jr. Atlanta GA 432 16 M 10:15-19 28:38.9 28:47.3 9:15/M
134 Elizabeth Sellers Birmingham AL 548 32 F 12:30-39 28:39.7 29:10.7 9:23/M
135 Chris Kiser Brentwood TN 562 49 M 21:40-49 28:41.5 28:42.8 9:14/M
136 Daniel Wooldridge Fenton MO 506 53 M 11:50-59 28:41.8 28:54.5 9:18/M
137 Ashlyn Ludovici Sapphire NC 327 18 F 5:15-19 28:46.5 29:06.2 9:21/M
138 Merrill Mullis Ann Arbor MI 367 46 F 6:40-49 28:48.5 28:55.8 9:18/M
139 Stephen Ludovici Sapphire NC 331 29 M 18:20-29 28:52.2 29:10.7 9:23/M
140 Mike Venneri West Union NC 474 35 M 17:30-39 28:55.3 29:41.4 9:33/M
141 Tyler Stinnett Atlanta GA 626 37 M 18:30-39 28:57.3 29:16.3 9:25/M
142 Leonardo Gonzalez Brooklyn NY 510 34 M 19:30-39 28:58.0 29:32.4 9:30/M
143 Shannon Franz Cumming GA 200 44 F 7:40-49 29:05.1 29:22.7 9:27/M
144 Hailey Franz Cumming GA 196 14 F 6: 0-14 29:05.7 29:23.2 9:27/M
145 Dan Gillen Northfield OH 215 46 M 22:40-49 29:05.7 29:09.7 9:22/M
146 Andrea Gillen Northfield OH 213 52 F 1:50-59 29:06.0 29:09.6 9:22/M
147 John Troy Arlington VA 462 58 M 12:50-59 29:06.5 29:21.5 9:26/M
148 Walter Moody Columbia SC 365 38 M 20:30-39 29:10.5 29:18.4 9:25/M
149 Lewis Robinson Atlanta GA 397 32 M 21:30-39 29:10.7 29:21.1 9:26/M
150 Joe Dixon Atlanta GA 613 28 M 19:20-29 29:19.5 29:43.8 9:33/M
151 Amanda Georgiades Sarasota FL 211 52 F 2:50-59 29:20.4 29:33.8 9:30/M
152 Chris Martens Raleigh NC 547 32 F 13:30-39 29:24.5 29:52.9 9:36/M
153 Amanda Carlsten Mount Pleasant SC 72 43 F 8:40-49 29:29.8 30:00.6 9:39/M
154 Steve Colwell Fernandina Beach FL 588 53 M 13:50-59 29:36.3 29:39.1 9:32/M
155 Wyatt Van Buskirk Lighthouse Point FL 473 9 M 16: 0-14 29:36.5 29:53.2 9:37/M
156 Savannah Martin Atlanta GA 342 23 F 11:20-29 29:40.3 30:03.7 9:40/M
157 Jacob Jacquot Atlanta GA 289 10 M 17: 0-14 29:43.8 29:48.6 9:35/M
158 Nathaniel Free Tampa FL 202 15 M 11:15-19 29:47.9 30:17.3 9:44/M
159 Anna Clayton Atlanta GA 87 26 F 12:20-29 29:48.6 30:04.4 9:40/M
160 Bo Manuel Charleston SC 337 44 M 23:40-49 29:51.6 29:56.3 9:37/M
161 Erich Merrill Portland OR 245 61 M 3:60-69 29:56.4 30:18.2 9:45/M
162 Drew English Cullowhee NC 570 36 M 22:30-39 29:58.8 30:14.7 9:43/M
163 Sarah Betty Cashiers NC 38 13 F 7: 0-14 29:59.0 30:01.2 9:39/M
164 Becky McKee Cashiers NC 356 55 F 3:50-59 30:00.1 30:09.6 9:42/M
165 Reya Kiser Brentwood TN 564 13 F 8: 0-14 30:01.1 30:03.2 9:40/M
166 Hill Plunkett Roswell GA 538 13 M 18: 0-14 30:07.0 30:24.2 9:46/M
167 Alice Plunkett Roswell GA 536 9 F 9: 0-14 30:07.2 30:24.6 9:46/M
168 Emily Vos New York NY 484 36 F 14:30-39 30:10.4 30:46.1 9:54/M
169 Natalie Chen Fort Lauderdale FL 81 9 F 10: 0-14 30:13.3 30:15.2 9:44/M
170 Peter Colwell Fernandina Beach FL 586 9 M 19: 0-14 30:13.4 30:15.3 9:44/M
171 Kali Franz Cumming GA 197 18 F 6:15-19 30:18.6 30:37.2 9:51/M
172 Heather Jahnes Greensboro NC 521 39 F 15:30-39 30:24.5 30:34.7 9:50/M
173 Davis Helsby Winter Park FL 282 32 M 23:30-39 30:24.7 30:38.0 9:51/M
174 Leeann Kern Cullowhee NC 303 35 F 16:30-39 30:25.3 30:27.7 9:47/M
175 Peter Freeman Cashiers NC 514 51 M 14:50-59 30:27.4 30:49.9 9:55/M
176 Scott Silverstein Brooklyn NY 420 34 M 24:30-39 30:28.0 31:01.1 9:58/M
177 Michelle Fawbush Brooklyn NY 193 33 F 17:30-39 30:29.2 31:01.9 9:58/M
178 Tyler Fawbush Jacksonville FL 655 30 M 25:30-39 30:32.1 30:43.0 9:53/M
179 Rebekah Parker Austin TX 591 46 F 9:40-49 30:35.4 30:55.5 9:56/M
180 Stephanie Dreyer Newport RI 151 28 F 13:20-29 30:38.1 31:01.9 9:58/M
181 Chloe Cook Lakeland FL 137 8 F 11: 0-14 30:39.9 30:48.2 9:54/M
182 Lisa Capps Ocala FL 71 45 F 10:40-49 30:41.6 31:03.6 9:59/M
183 John Cook Lakeland FL 143 24 M 20:20-29 30:42.4 30:49.6 9:55/M
184 Miriam Crotwell Petal MS 545 15 F 7:15-19 30:44.5 30:55.6 9:56/M
185 Hayden Puett Atlanta GA 383 15 F 8:15-19 30:44.5 31:17.6 10:04/M
186 Lynn Puett Atlanta GA 384 50 F 4:50-59 30:45.4 31:18.9 10:04/M
187 Chris Decarolis Jupiter FL 107 35 M 26:30-39 30:48.8 30:59.2 9:58/M
188 Amy Shepard Atlanta GA 551 27 F 14:20-29 30:52.8 31:16.0 10:03/M
189 Nate Phares Atlanta GA 379 30 M 27:30-39 30:54.1 31:05.4 10:00/M
190 Michael Hansbury Alpharetta GA 222 50 M 15:50-59 31:02.7 31:25.0 10:06/M
191 Lara Jacquot Atlanta GA 293 45 F 11:40-49 31:05.3 31:09.2 10:01/M
192 Hesham Elhamahmy Princeton Junction NJ 123 52 M 16:50-59 31:06.1 31:25.5 10:06/M
193 Laura Virgil Sapphire NC 476 50 F 5:50-59 31:07.2 31:19.1 10:04/M
194 Eric Virgil Sapphire NC 475 51 M 17:50-59 31:12.2 31:22.7 10:05/M
195 Kerry Connor Arlington VA 95 44 F 12:40-49 31:14.9 31:23.2 10:05/M
196 Raymond Kramer Palm Beach FL 305 50 M 18:50-59 31:15.9 31:30.8 10:08/M
197 Christopher Carlsten Mount Pleasant SC 74 45 M 24:40-49 31:19.7 31:50.3 10:14/M
198 Sally Shropshire Highlands NC 712 61 F 2:60-69 31:27.1 31:32.0 10:08/M
199 Catherine Freeman Cashiers NC 513 48 F 13:40-49 31:30.2 31:52.1 10:15/M
200 Clark Jensen Naples FL 295 69 M 4:60-69 31:30.9 31:38.2 10:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Andrew Arnold North Palm Beach FL 9 52 M 19:50-59 31:31.0 32:23.7 10:25/M
202 Raeanne Cook Lakeland FL 134 34 F 18:30-39 31:40.6 31:48.6 10:14/M
203 Abby Adams Alexandria VA 1 15 F 9:15-19 31:43.2 31:50.1 10:14/M
204 Greg Rose Cashiers NC 403 64 M 5:60-69 31:45.2 32:06.4 10:19/M
205 Matthew Guay New York NY 218 34 M 28:30-39 31:46.5 32:22.3 10:24/M
206 Ashley Bassler Tampa FL 26 44 F 14:40-49 31:47.9 31:56.0 10:16/M
207 Frances Asby Cashiers NC 15 19 F 10:15-19 31:49.5 32:28.1 10:26/M
208 Scott Byrum Plano TX 69 64 M 6:60-69 31:50.0 31:58.1 10:17/M
209 Jake Pinckney Lake Toxaway NC 381 21 M 21:20-29 31:53.0 32:00.4 10:17/M
210 Holly Tolles Glenville NC 454 27 F 15:20-29 31:53.4 32:42.3 10:31/M
211 Jana Adams Alexandria VA 3 46 F 15:40-49 31:55.3 32:02.4 10:18/M
212 Kevin Rowland Atlantacashiers NC 404 53 M 20:50-59 31:56.4 32:08.3 10:20/M
213 Brent Mathews Decatur GA 345 36 M 29:30-39 31:58.1 32:15.0 10:22/M
214 Caroline Aebersold Atlanta GA 5 8 F 12: 0-14 31:58.4 32:22.4 10:24/M
215 Hunter Tolleson Highlands NC 458 12 M 20: 0-14 31:59.7 32:23.4 10:25/M
216 Jackson Louis Charlotte NC 560 9 M 21: 0-14 32:12.8 32:41.5 10:31/M
217 Comer Aebersold Atlanta GA 7 40 F 16:40-49 32:15.4 32:40.3 10:30/M
218 Sarah Kenefsky Simpsonville SC 302 39 F 19:30-39 32:15.8 32:42.1 10:31/M
219 Claire Moody Asheville NC 567 20 F 16:20-29 32:21.2 32:30.9 10:27/M
220 Annette Troy Arlington VA 460 57 F 6:50-59 32:21.9 32:38.0 10:30/M
221 Skye Choma Pinellas Park FL 85 40 F 17:40-49 32:32.7 32:39.3 10:30/M
222 Sean Cronin Cashiers NC 100 59 M 21:50-59 32:32.8 33:03.0 10:38/M
223 Caroline Patterson Ladys Island SC 375 13 F 13: 0-14 32:38.2 32:55.1 10:35/M
224 Kirk Franz Cumming GA 198 45 M 25:40-49 32:40.5 32:58.9 10:36/M
225 Charlotte Westendorf Cashiers NC 646 9 F 14: 0-14 32:54.1 32:55.3 10:35/M
226 Abbey Quigley Kennesaw GA 385 22 F 17:20-29 32:55.8 33:48.8 10:52/M
227 Taylor Brehm Minneapolis MN 43 26 F 18:20-29 33:00.2 33:15.6 10:41/M
228 Kimberly Coward Highlands NC 96 55 F 7:50-59 33:02.5 33:11.1 10:40/M
229 Olivia Tresino Charlotte NC 534 12 F 15: 0-14 33:04.4 33:37.1 10:49/M
230 Jarin Frederick Durham NC 210 43 F 18:40-49 33:05.2 33:30.6 10:46/M
231 Suzanna Carlsten Mount Pleasant SC 75 13 F 16: 0-14 33:05.7 33:36.4 10:48/M
232 Fred Motz Highlands NC 589 79 M 2:70-79 33:08.9 33:33.3 10:47/M
233 Emily Neville Denver CO 372 30 F 20:30-39 33:09.1 33:28.0 10:46/M
234 Evelyn Hagood Charlotte NC 130 35 F 21:30-39 33:10.3 33:48.6 10:52/M
235 Richard Hagood Charlotte NC 600 38 M 30:30-39 33:13.9 33:51.3 10:53/M
236 Doug Arthur Tampa FL 12 55 M 22:50-59 33:15.1 33:25.0 10:45/M
237 Caroline Arthur Tampa FL 11 11 F 17: 0-14 33:16.1 33:25.6 10:45/M
238 Michelle Tresino Charlotte NC 532 42 F 19:40-49 33:21.1 33:56.4 10:55/M
239 Trisha Chambers Charlotte NC 76 45 F 20:40-49 33:21.9 33:55.9 10:54/M
240 Riva Smith Atlanta GA 425 58 F 8:50-59 33:26.8 33:52.0 10:53/M
241 Barry Crawford Savannah GA 235 76 M 3:70-79 33:30.1 33:42.7 10:50/M
242 Kitti Clayton Lexington SC 90 56 F 9:50-59 33:36.2 33:53.6 10:54/M
243 Royd Anderson New Orleans LA 631 46 M 26:40-49 33:40.1 33:47.6 10:52/M
244 Reagan Van Buskirk Lighthouse Point FL 472 11 F 18: 0-14 33:43.9 34:01.6 10:56/M
245 Skylar Quina Midlothian VA 754 12 F 19: 0-14 33:45.9 34:36.6 11:08/M
246 Parker Van Buskirk Lighthouse Point FL 471 6 F 20: 0-14 33:50.2 34:07.6 10:58/M
247 Kyle Van Buskirk Lighthouse Point FL 470 37 M 31:30-39 33:51.8 34:08.3 10:59/M
248 Misty Finney Cullowhee NC 194 46 F 21:40-49 33:59.8 34:29.0 11:05/M
249 Brooke Decarolis Jupiter FL 106 35 F 22:30-39 34:01.0 34:12.6 11:00/M
250 Brittain Pinckney Lake Toxaway NC 380 44 F 22:40-49 34:06.3 34:16.6 11:01/M
251 Thane Elhamahmy Princeton Junction NJ 128 13 M 22: 0-14 34:11.0 34:19.6 11:02/M
252 English Rabideaux Greenville SC 568 12 F 21: 0-14 34:18.2 34:36.9 11:08/M
253 Sonny Elhamahmy Fort Mill SC 126 49 M 27:40-49 34:19.0 34:37.7 11:08/M
254 Mike Meenan Chevy Chase MD 726 40 M 28:40-49 34:26.5 34:29.3 11:05/M
255 Todd Prevost Nashville TN 543 38 M 32:30-39 34:39.7 35:02.8 11:16/M
256 Mason Shelkey-Bray Pittsburgh PA 415 10 M 23: 0-14 34:45.5 35:43.3 11:29/M
257 Amanda Wyatt Champaign NC 508 38 F 23:30-39 34:46.6 35:30.2 11:25/M
258 Bart Wyatt Champaign NC 509 37 M 33:30-39 34:46.9 35:26.1 11:24/M
259 Merritt Barrow Tampa FL 22 43 F 23:40-49 34:47.9 34:52.7 11:13/M
260 Sophia Buoniconti Sapphire NC 62 20 F 19:20-29 34:48.1 35:24.8 11:23/M
261 Julie Patterson Ladys Island SC 377 54 F 10:50-59 34:49.7 35:09.5 11:18/M
262 Hugo Monteiro Sapphire NC 364 25 M 22:20-29 34:50.1 35:26.2 11:24/M
263 Megan Hughes Mount Pleasant SC 283 38 F 24:30-39 34:51.8 35:22.8 11:22/M
264 Lauren Moore Watkinsville GA 527 39 F 25:30-39 34:52.5 35:24.3 11:23/M
265 Trish Long Chapel Hill NC 324 46 F 24:40-49 34:53.2 35:09.2 11:18/M
266 Michael Brown Charlotte NC 59 43 M 29:40-49 34:58.6 35:44.5 11:29/M
267 Chris May Jacksonville FL 352 45 F 25:40-49 35:05.7 35:40.2 11:28/M
268 Tom May Jacksonville FL 353 52 M 23:50-59 35:06.2 35:40.3 11:28/M
269 John Lawton Durham NC 309 50 M 24:50-59 35:10.6 35:28.8 11:24/M
270 Richard Tyre Cashiers NC 468 53 M 25:50-59 35:18.8 36:06.7 11:36/M
271 Sarah Dominey Jacksonville FL 110 28 F 20:20-29 35:19.8 35:52.1 11:32/M
272 Angela Tyre Cashiers NC 467 47 F 26:40-49 35:20.1 36:12.8 11:38/M
273 Ashley Stewart Glenville NC 436 30 F 26:30-39 35:20.2 35:27.3 11:24/M
274 Katie Camenzind Mills River NC 511 38 F 27:30-39 35:22.2 35:40.5 11:28/M
275 Christine Van Buskirk Pompano Beach FL 469 35 F 28:30-39 35:23.7 35:41.4 11:28/M
276 Chandler Quigley Kennesaw GA 387 17 M 12:15-19 35:23.9 36:17.6 11:40/M
277 Eric Moody Asheville NC 565 51 M 26:50-59 35:25.5 35:35.0 11:26/M
278 Michael Matson Concord NC 351 45 M 30:40-49 35:29.1 36:13.0 11:39/M
279 Rachel Stovall Knoxville TN 446 33 F 29:30-39 35:44.1 36:00.1 11:35/M
280 Ashley Stovall Knoxville TN 443 31 F 30:30-39 35:44.3 36:00.0 11:35/M
281 Legare Rabideaux Greenville SC 569 38 F 31:30-39 35:44.6 36:02.0 11:35/M
282 Ward Bromstad Birmingham AL 45 11 M 24: 0-14 36:03.7 36:04.9 11:36/M
283 Ethan Staats Atlanta GA 427 48 M 31:40-49 36:09.8 36:19.5 11:41/M
284 Linda Darlene Conley Lawrenceville GA 94 56 F 11:50-59 36:10.8 36:25.4 11:43/M
285 Christie Conley Flowery Branch GA 93 29 F 21:20-29 36:11.1 36:25.6 11:43/M
286 Lorena Ludovici Sapphire NC 330 54 F 12:50-59 36:15.4 36:35.4 11:46/M
287 Maribeth Hartmann Lakeland FL 275 36 F 32:30-39 36:17.2 36:50.3 11:51/M
288 Amelia Adams Alexandria VA 2 11 F 22: 0-14 36:18.2 36:24.6 11:42/M
289 Jason Christenberry Murfreesboro TN 86 42 M 32:40-49 36:18.4 36:32.3 11:45/M
290 Lois Whiting Mobile AL 242 15 F 11:15-19 36:20.8 36:29.7 11:44/M
291 Olivia Troy Chicago IL 463 23 F 22:20-29 36:23.1 36:23.1 11:42/M
292 Laura Finch Birmingham AL 578 43 F 27:40-49 36:27.6 36:37.0 11:46/M
293 Kirsten Ellis Smyrna GA 190 38 F 33:30-39 36:31.7 37:20.2 12:00/M
294 Robert Simmons Raleigh NC 546 35 M 34:30-39 36:41.7 37:12.7 11:58/M
295 Jim Clayton Lexington SC 88 56 M 27:50-59 36:41.7 36:58.0 11:53/M
296 Patty Jensen Naples FL 297 69 F 3:60-69 36:45.9 37:06.5 11:56/M
297 Lincoln Hartmann Lakeland FL 274 10 M 25: 0-14 36:59.3 37:30.6 12:03/M
298 Jim Vonthron Matthews NC 483 63 M 7:60-69 37:09.5 37:20.6 12:00/M
299 Ann Ellison Sapphire NC 191 63 F 4:60-69 37:11.3 37:19.1 12:00/M
300 Max Rolla-Mullis Ann Arbor MI 402 14 M 26: 0-14 37:12.7 37:49.4 12:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Gracie Broughton Winston Salem NC 50 19 F 12:15-19 37:20.1 37:27.6 12:03/M
302 Narcissa Murray Birmingham AL 369 15 F 13:15-19 37:20.8 37:28.1 12:03/M
303 Eric Tresino Charlotte NC 533 43 M 33:40-49 37:21.6 37:55.4 12:12/M
304 Staci Fraser Tampa FL 209 41 F 28:40-49 37:23.3 37:33.4 12:04/M
305 John Chen Fort Lauderdale FL 80 11 M 27: 0-14 37:24.3 37:52.3 12:11/M
306 Ryan Elizabeth Tresino Charlotte NC 535 10 F 23: 0-14 37:25.7 37:58.7 12:12/M
307 Henry Brown Charlotte NC 55 14 M 28: 0-14 37:26.2 38:11.7 12:17/M
308 Meiyin Georgiades Sarasota FL 212 12 F 24: 0-14 37:29.8 37:42.2 12:07/M
309 Bambi Kaine Cullowhee NC 299 58 F 13:50-59 37:42.0 37:45.2 12:08/M
310 Nancy Smith Charlotte NC 424 57 F 14:50-59 37:42.1 37:51.1 12:10/M
311 Kyle Quina Branford FL 757 31 M 35:30-39 37:42.8 38:32.8 12:23/M
312 Susan Mangum Atlanta GA 336 54 F 15:50-59 37:43.1 37:52.7 12:11/M
313 Patty Quina Midlothian VA 747 42 F 29:40-49 37:43.4 38:33.4 12:24/M
314 Elnora Thompson Cherokee NC 451 70 F 1:70-79 37:47.0 38:02.8 12:14/M
315 Lawrence Freeman Cashiers NC 517 18 M 13:15-19 37:52.6 38:15.6 12:18/M
316 Kevin Seoane Duluth GA 412 25 M 23:20-29 38:02.3 38:37.0 12:25/M
317 Tucker Marsh Black Mountain NC 579 7 M 29: 0-14 38:05.8 38:06.6 12:15/M
318 Alice Wood Fairhope AL 557 9 F 25: 0-14 38:15.7 38:41.6 12:26/M
319 Karin Gonzalez Boca Raton FL 640 35 F 34:30-39 38:23.3 38:57.3 12:31/M
320 Avery Searl Orlando FL 405 13 F 26: 0-14 38:25.4 39:10.5 12:36/M
321 Candace Brooks Jefferson GA 46 51 F 16:50-59 38:32.8 38:45.9 12:28/M
322 Eleanor Free Tampa FL 234 13 M 30: 0-14 38:33.1 39:01.9 12:33/M
323 Douglas Free Tampa FL 176 48 M 34:40-49 38:33.8 39:02.8 12:33/M
324 Deedee Shull Chapel Hill NC 418 55 F 17:50-59 38:34.4 38:46.7 12:28/M
325 Ellis Searl Orlando FL 407 43 F 30:40-49 38:36.2 39:21.7 12:39/M
326 Lauren Franklin Sapphire NC 195 26 F 23:20-29 38:44.3 39:04.8 12:34/M
327 Gary Theiler Bradenton FL 259 68 M 8:60-69 38:45.5 38:59.9 12:32/M
328 Luke Free Tampa FL 243 11 F 27: 0-14 38:56.7 39:27.3 12:41/M
329 Abby Elhamahmy Fort Mill SC 119 14 F 28: 0-14 39:00.3 39:19.2 12:39/M
330 Ian Brown Charlotte NC 56 12 M 31: 0-14 39:20.8 40:06.0 12:54/M
331 Kitty Davis Carbondale IL 131 58 F 18:50-59 39:32.0 40:14.6 12:56/M
332 Luci Hart Cullowhee NC 227 54 F 19:50-59 39:38.2 40:17.2 12:57/M
333 Marci Colwell Fernandina Beach FL 583 41 F 31:40-49 39:39.3 40:01.4 12:52/M
334 Mike Ramstack Glenville NC 390 68 M 9:60-69 39:45.7 40:22.4 12:59/M
335 Katie Ramstack Charlotte NC 389 41 F 32:40-49 39:46.2 40:23.5 12:59/M
336 Michelle Schaad West Palm Beach FL 155 40 F 33:40-49 40:01.7 40:26.4 13:00/M
337 Casey Hart Coral Springs FL 223 37 F 35:30-39 40:14.0 40:55.7 13:09/M
338 Jacob Hart Coral Springs FL 226 9 M 32: 0-14 40:17.9 40:57.0 13:10/M
339 William Madara Moorestown NJ 334 53 M 28:50-59 40:20.6 40:36.4 13:03/M
340 Sarah Kate Elhamahmy Fort Mill SC 125 15 F 14:15-19 40:34.1 40:54.4 13:09/M
341 Jason Searl Orlando FL 408 43 M 35:40-49 40:40.4 41:25.3 13:19/M
342 Peter Waszkowski Atlanta GA 494 34 M 36:30-39 40:40.8 41:06.6 13:13/M
343 Corinne Searl Orlando FL 406 8 F 29: 0-14 40:41.1 41:26.5 13:19/M
344 Casey Waszkowski Atlanta GA 492 31 F 36:30-39 40:42.7 41:09.3 13:14/M
345 Kathy Brown Charlotte NC 58 43 F 34:40-49 40:46.1 41:32.6 13:21/M
346 Naomi Hartmann Lakeland FL 276 8 F 30: 0-14 40:59.0 41:01.8 13:11/M
347 Donna Kinsey Cashiers NC 582 59 F 20:50-59 41:02.7 41:05.7 13:13/M
348 Dillan Louis Charlotte NC 561 7 M 33: 0-14 41:08.8 41:39.8 13:24/M
349 Charles Leonard Fort Lauderdale FL 310 64 M 10:60-69 41:13.5 41:46.8 13:26/M
350 Ali Smallpage Cashiers NC 421 30 F 37:30-39 41:20.5 42:10.7 13:34/M
351 Nicki Rogde Cashiers NC 581 32 F 38:30-39 41:21.2 42:10.7 13:34/M
352 Jennifer Matson Concord NC 350 41 F 35:40-49 41:22.4 42:06.1 13:32/M
353 Gerard Walker Cashiers NC 485 63 M 11:60-69 41:23.7 42:00.0 13:30/M
354 Gabe Stewart Kennesaw GA 135 13 M 34: 0-14 41:29.0 41:30.4 13:21/M
355 William Hardy Richmond VA 684 62 M 12:60-69 42:00.3 42:12.2 13:34/M
356 Scott Mathews Cashiers NC 348 64 M 13:60-69 42:06.3 42:20.0 13:37/M
357 Katie Elhamahmy Fort Mill SC 124 46 F 36:40-49 42:09.8 42:29.9 13:40/M
358 Erica Creahan Atlanta GA 99 47 F 37:40-49 42:34.3 42:47.8 13:45/M
359 Madelyn Tyrrell Matthews NC 593 17 F 15:15-19 42:35.3 42:48.0 13:46/M
360 Michael Von Eyser Atlanta GA 481 56 M 29:50-59 42:35.7 42:49.3 13:46/M
361 Stephanie Chen Fort Lauderdale FL 82 38 F 39:30-39 42:37.9 43:11.0 13:53/M
362 Andy Mason Brandon FL 343 49 M 36:40-49 42:40.0 43:17.6 13:55/M
363 Debbie Mason Brandon FL 344 52 F 21:50-59 42:42.2 43:19.4 13:56/M
364 Emily Shull Chapel Hill NC 419 21 F 24:20-29 43:02.4 43:15.9 13:54/M
365 Lyla Hays Sarasota FL 278 11 F 31: 0-14 43:02.8 43:16.6 13:55/M
366 Maren Shelkey-Bray Pittsburgh PA 413 9 F 32: 0-14 43:03.6 44:01.7 14:09/M
367 Dayna Shelkey-Bray Pittsburgh PA 414 39 F 40:30-39 43:04.3 44:02.3 14:10/M
368 Chris Chen Fort Lauderdale FL 79 7 F 33: 0-14 43:09.0 43:10.7 13:53/M
369 Anna Meenan Chevy Chase MD 740 40 F 38:40-49 43:13.9 43:30.6 13:59/M
370 Patty Thomas Atlanta GA 450 69 F 5:60-69 43:14.0 43:30.4 13:59/M
371 Carol Quigley Kennesaw GA 386 51 F 22:50-59 43:17.1 44:11.1 14:12/M
372 Hayden Tyrrell Matthews NC 592 15 M 14:15-19 43:18.5 43:32.2 14:00/M
373 Christina Craft Matthews NC 97 45 F 39:40-49 43:20.4 43:33.9 14:00/M
374 Lynda Erwin Jacksonville FL 192 55 F 23:50-59 43:26.4 44:03.5 14:10/M
375 Susan Ludovici Sapphire NC 332 59 F 24:50-59 44:15.3 44:33.5 14:19/M
376 Tessa Hartley Smyrna GA 229 10 F 34: 0-14 44:22.6 44:31.7 14:19/M
377 Shannon Serie Brentwood TN 638 43 F 40:40-49 44:30.6 44:50.5 14:25/M
378 Deb Neville Cashiers NC 371 63 F 6:60-69 44:34.7 44:53.5 14:26/M
379 Ella Wood Fairhope AL 558 15 F 16:15-19 44:51.0 45:21.6 14:35/M
380 Clark Benner Alpharetta GA 33 10 M 35: 0-14 45:24.9 45:46.9 14:43/M
381 Virginia Benner Alpharetta GA 35 41 F 41:40-49 45:26.3 45:49.3 14:44/M
382 Vivienne Benner Alpharetta GA 36 7 F 35: 0-14 45:28.4 45:49.5 14:44/M
383 Jay Bray Fort Lauderdale FL 41 37 M 37:30-39 45:29.3 46:27.0 14:56/M
384 Gray Suggs Anderson SC 523 58 M 30:50-59 46:07.3 46:37.2 14:59/M
385 Glenn Suggs Anderson SC 525 25 F 25:20-29 46:09.3 46:38.3 15:00/M
386 Virginia Suggs Anderson SC 524 55 F 25:50-59 46:12.5 46:41.2 15:01/M
387 Caroline Timura Sapphire NC 453 14 F 36: 0-14 47:07.8 47:18.9 15:13/M
388 Ralph Brooks Jefferson GA 47 55 M 31:50-59 47:08.1 47:20.6 15:13/M
389 Chrissy Hays Sarasota FL 277 51 F 26:50-59 47:11.3 47:24.7 15:14/M
390 Grant Benner Alpharetta GA 34 12 M 36: 0-14 47:11.8 47:32.2 15:17/M
391 Libby Tucker Lakeland FL 464 14 F 37: 0-14 47:25.0 47:40.0 15:20/M
392 Nicole Tucker Lakeland FL 465 49 F 42:40-49 47:28.8 47:42.6 15:20/M
393 Reta Leonard Fort Lauderdale FL 311 63 F 7:60-69 47:29.1 48:02.7 15:27/M
394 Judy Halley Saint Simons Island GA 220 58 F 27:50-59 47:46.8 48:20.3 15:32/M
395 Atticus Halley Saint Simons Island GA 219 15 M 15:15-19 47:47.2 48:20.6 15:32/M
396 Adaleah Bassler Tampa FL 25 9 F 38: 0-14 47:48.4 48:24.9 15:34/M
397 Elizabeth Rolla Ann Arbor MI 400 53 F 28:50-59 47:51.0 48:28.7 15:35/M
398 Denise Wooldridge Fenton MO 507 52 F 29:50-59 48:08.8 48:18.2 15:32/M
399 Kelly Bray Fort Lauderdale FL 42 37 F 41:30-39 48:10.0 49:08.5 15:48/M
400 Mckay Shelkey-Bray Pittsburgh PA 416 42 F 43:40-49 48:11.9 49:09.4 15:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Robert Linklater Sapphire NC 323 25 M 24:20-29 48:16.1 49:08.7 15:48/M
402 Karen Linklater Sapphire NC 322 65 F 8:60-69 48:17.0 49:09.1 15:48/M
403 Kayla Lance Brevard NC 307 24 F 26:20-29 48:20.8 48:56.1 15:44/M
404 Rosa Lance Brevard NC 308 48 F 44:40-49 48:21.8 48:56.1 15:44/M
405 Rachel Pruitt Brevard NC 580 39 F 42:30-39 48:22.2 48:57.6 15:44/M
406 Chris Chen Fort Lauderdale FL 78 42 M 37:40-49 48:23.5 49:04.1 15:47/M
407 Dewees Hart Cashiers NC 225 72 F 2:70-79 48:33.0 49:13.2 15:50/M
408 Casey Hart Cashiers NC 224 37 F 43:30-39 48:33.2 49:13.9 15:50/M
409 Kristy Walker Charlotte NC 486 34 F 44:30-39 48:34.2 49:10.4 15:49/M
410 Sarah Stanberry Wilmington NC 435 41 F 45:40-49 48:36.1 48:58.6 15:45/M
411 Declan Stanberry Wilmington NC 434 5 M 37: 0-14 48:36.5 49:00.2 15:45/M
412 Brian Stanberry Wilmington NC 433 43 M 38:40-49 48:36.9 49:00.5 15:45/M
413 Frances Asby Charlotte NC 14 12 F 39: 0-14 48:37.1 49:15.7 15:50/M
414 Henry Waszkowski Atlanta GA 493 73 M 4:70-79 48:37.5 48:54.6 15:43/M
415 Taylor Volker Atlanta GA 480 31 F 45:30-39 48:41.9 48:58.4 15:45/M
416 Susy Robinson Atlanta GA 398 27 F 27:20-29 48:42.7 48:57.1 15:44/M
417 Wendy Stewart Cullowhee NC 441 49 F 46:40-49 49:32.7 50:04.7 16:06/M
418 Kristal Hunter Cashiers NC 285 45 F 47:40-49 49:32.7 50:04.4 16:06/M
419 Cristina Vives Highlands NC 479 30 F 46:30-39 50:06.8 50:50.0 16:21/M
420 Lilly Cambrook Glenville NC 70 11 F 40: 0-14 50:08.6 50:52.3 16:21/M
421 Catherine Aebersold Atlanta GA 6 6 F 41: 0-14 50:24.9 50:52.7 16:21/M
422 Christina Ludovici Sapphire NC 328 26 F 28:20-29 50:25.2 50:50.1 16:21/M
423 Susan Miles Cashiers NC 360 58 F 30:50-59 50:27.7 50:45.9 16:19/M
424 Jack Shepard Atlanta GA 553 63 M 14:60-69 50:28.3 50:53.8 16:22/M
425 Alexis Ludovici Sapphire NC 326 22 F 29:20-29 50:29.8 50:53.5 16:22/M
426 Joseph Ludovici Sapphire NC 329 55 M 32:50-59 50:32.2 50:56.0 16:23/M
427 Debbie Shepard Atlanta GA 552 65 F 9:60-69 50:41.0 51:04.3 16:25/M
428 Margaret Manuel Charleston SC 341 45 F 48:40-49 50:42.3 50:47.6 16:20/M
429 Emily Manuel Charleston SC 339 9 F 42: 0-14 50:42.3 50:48.3 16:20/M
430 Don Louis Dallas TX 574 70 M 5:70-79 50:47.3 51:18.3 16:30/M
431 Thomas Wood Fairhope AL 182 14 M 38: 0-14 50:47.9 51:18.0 16:30/M
432 Lori Craig Brevard NC 98 59 F 31:50-59 50:55.0 51:46.2 16:39/M
433 Andrea Lewis Sapphire NC 312 57 F 32:50-59 50:55.6 51:16.4 16:29/M
434 Don Richeson Glenville NC 394 59 M 33:50-59 51:16.0 51:24.0 16:32/M
435 Hal Mullis Tampa FL 366 75 M 6:70-79 51:33.3 51:51.6 16:40/M
436 Denise Broom Cashiers NC 48 51 F 33:50-59 51:44.2 52:02.4 16:44/M
437 Patricia Murray Birmingham AL 140 45 F 49:40-49 52:08.7 52:49.4 16:59/M
438 Grace Broughton Winston Salem NC 150 50 F 34:50-59 52:09.5 52:50.5 16:59/M
439 Helen Murray Birmingham AL 368 12 F 43: 0-14 52:22.4 52:29.9 16:53/M
440 Mike Hartley Smyrna GA 228 57 M 34:50-59 52:40.4 53:29.4 17:12/M
441 Jan Colven Atlanta GA 91 64 F 10:60-69 52:43.4 53:11.9 17:06/M
442 Tom Colven Atlanta GA 92 64 M 15:60-69 52:44.7 53:12.2 17:06/M
443 Stephanie Larson Williamsburg VA 554 25 F 30:20-29 52:45.5 53:00.7 17:03/M
444 Helena Bell Durham NC 29 37 F 47:30-39 52:46.8 53:27.0 17:11/M
445 Barbara Larson Williamsburg VA 555 56 F 35:50-59 52:49.7 53:02.6 17:03/M
446 John Burns Sapphire NC 66 69 M 16:60-69 53:05.7 53:22.6 17:10/M
447 Debby Burns Sapphire NC 65 68 F 11:60-69 53:09.1 53:25.6 17:11/M
448 Jessica Seoane Duluth GA 411 20 F 31:20-29 53:37.2 54:13.6 17:26/M
449 Jackie Walters Cashiers NC 488 74 F 3:70-79 53:59.3 54:23.3 17:29/M
450 Amanda Vonthron Matthews NC 482 32 F 48:30-39 54:49.0 55:15.7 17:46/M
451 Kristina Bond Matthews NC 39 28 F 32:20-29 54:49.8 55:15.9 17:46/M
452 Reid Prevatt Cashiers NC 721 54 M 35:50-59 54:55.0 55:37.5 17:53/M
453 Kathy Mathews Cashiers NC 347 63 F 12:60-69 54:55.6 56:32.4 18:11/M
454 Keeley Mezzancello Greenville SC 359 35 F 49:30-39 54:55.7 56:33.0 18:11/M
455 Allen Patterson Ladys Island SC 374 66 M 17:60-69 55:05.9 55:29.3 17:50/M
456 William Bell New Bern NC 31 64 M 18:60-69 55:16.0 55:56.9 17:59/M
457 Danna Brownlee Valrico FL 61 56 F 36:50-59 55:17.6 55:55.8 17:59/M
458 Ansley Tolleson Highlands NC 455 42 F 50:40-49 55:17.8 55:44.9 17:55/M
459 Hazel Tolleson Highlands NC 457 8 F 44: 0-14 55:18.0 55:45.7 17:56/M
460 Debbie Seoane Duluth GA 410 57 F 37:50-59 55:18.5 55:56.7 17:59/M
461 Leigh Bell New Bern NC 30 65 F 13:60-69 55:28.0 56:08.5 18:03/M
462 Robert Pratt New Orleans LA 596 59 M 36:50-59 55:32.3 56:15.6 18:05/M
463 Sherre Pratt New Orleans LA 597 58 F 38:50-59 55:33.6 56:16.1 18:06/M
464 Chris Hunter Glenville NC 284 47 M 39:40-49 55:45.2 55:45.2 17:56/M
465 Bobby Tolleson Highlands NC 456 45 M 40:40-49 56:01.8 56:29.6 18:10/M
466 Jane Tolleson Sapphire NC 459 67 F 14:60-69 56:02.4 56:30.6 18:10/M
467 Susan Lewis Sapphire NC 320 75 F 4:70-79 56:12.9 56:34.8 18:11/M
468 Kaitlin Mathews Decatur GA 346 35 F 50:30-39 56:13.9 56:32.7 18:11/M
469 Lucas Virgil Sapphire FL 477 16 M 16:15-19 56:14.0 56:35.1 18:12/M
470 Melissa Reed Sapphire NC 391 68 F 15:60-69 56:32.7 56:42.9 18:14/M
471 Tiffany Reed Sapphire NC 393 50 F 39:50-59 56:34.8 56:46.2 18:15/M
472 Roger Walters Cashiers NC 489 78 M 7:70-79 56:43.0 57:09.3 18:23/M
473 Robert Reed Sapphire NC 392 79 M 8:70-79 56:54.3 57:05.6 18:21/M
474 Laura Freeman Cashiers NC 515 53 F 40:50-59 57:56.6 58:26.0 18:47/M
475 Britton Wean Cashiers NC 495 35 F 51:30-39 58:04.8 58:50.4 18:55/M
476 Susanne Wean Cashiers NC 496 69 F 16:60-69 58:05.2 58:50.4 18:55/M
477 Christopher Dunn Houston TX 111 47 M 41:40-49 58:26.2 59:19.7 19:04/M
478 Sarah Dunn Houston TX 112 36 F 52:30-39 58:30.1 59:20.7 19:05/M
479 Allie Walters Cashiers NC 487 21 F 33:20-29 58:36.9 59:03.7 18:59/M
480 Scott Walters Cashiers NC 490 63 M 19:60-69 58:39.4 59:04.7 19:00/M
481 Will Lewis Sapphire NC 321 27 M 25:20-29 59:03.1 59:27.6 19:07/M
482 Charles Lewis Sapphire GA 316 56 M 37:50-59 59:03.8 59:31.5 19:08/M
483 Bret Lewis Sapphire NC 313 57 M 38:50-59 59:08.7 59:27.6 19:07/M
484 Kevin Lewis Sapphire NC 319 49 M 42:40-49 59:12.7 59:37.7 19:10/M
485 Colin Brown Lighthouse Point FL 595 69 M 20:60-69 59:20.4 59:47.8 19:13/M
486 Kari Lewis Sapphire NC 317 49 F 51:40-49 59:48.5 1:00:12.4 19:21/M
487 Shelly Walters Cashiers NC 491 50 F 41:50-59 59:48.7 1:00:16.1 19:23/M
488 Rebeca Virgil Sapphire FL 478 52 F 42:50-59 59:51.9 1:00:13.8 19:22/M
489 June Wooldridge Saint Louis MO 238 82 F 1:80-99 59:54.3 1:00:26.1 19:26/M
490 Ruth Lee Hair Dalton GA 668 69 F 17:60-69 1:00:58.2 1:01:47.3 19:52/M
491 Cindy Fenn Prior Lake MN 660 61 F 18:60-69 1:00:59.3 1:01:47.7 19:52/M
492 Karen Hair Atlanta GA 659 48 F 52:40-49 1:00:59.4 1:01:46.3 19:52/M
493 Richard Choma Punta Gorda FL 84 64 M 21:60-69 1:01:42.2 1:01:50.6 19:53/M
494 Linda Choma Punta Gorda FL 83 65 F 19:60-69 1:01:44.9 1:01:51.9 19:53/M
495 Kristy Burnette Castle Hayne NC 63 39 F 53:30-39 1:02:38.2 1:03:25.3 20:23/M
496 Nancy Burnette Castle Hayne NC 64 66 F 20:60-69 1:02:41.0 1:03:28.1 20:24/M
497 Taylor Hunter Glenville NC 287 24 F 34:20-29 1:03:33.3 1:04:17.1 20:40/M
498 Regina Hunter Glenville NC 286 55 F 43:50-59 1:03:33.4 1:04:17.3 20:40/M
499 Carolyn Shore Atlanta GA 417 70 F 5:70-79 1:05:14.3 1:06:13.9 21:17/M
500 Lisa Staats Atlanta GA 429 47 F 53:40-49 1:05:32.9 1:06:18.3 21:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Ethan Staats Cashiers NC 428 83 M 1:80-99 1:05:36.9 1:06:42.6 21:27/M
502 Natalee Staats Cartersville GA 430 55 F 44:50-59 1:05:46.4 1:06:45.1 21:28/M
503 Rachel Wilkes Ladys Island SC 501 24 F 35:20-29 1:13:26.0 1:13:54.7 23:46/M