Left Banner
 
 

2018 Headed to College Road Race

Overall Finish List

May 12, 2018


Timing & Event Services by Event Mercenaries, Inc.

10K RUN

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Zachary Barricklow Sparta NC 229 35 M 1 Open 39:03.3 6:17/M
2 Austin Sprinkle Sparta NC 226 21 M 2 Open 43:15.9 6:58/M
3 Darin Church Ennice NC 228 46 M 3 Open 46:01.0 7:25/M
4 Chad Randolph Mooresville NC 225 52 M 1 Masters 46:12.7 7:26/M
5 Kelly McNeil Jefferson NC 213 46 F 1 Open 46:54.1 7:33/M
6 James Roberts Hamptonville NC 227 31 M 1 30-34 46:54.8 7:33/M
7 Landon House Wilkesboro NC 210 33 M 2 30-34 47:24.7 7:38/M
8 Marissa Cooper Winstead Taylorsville NC 205 40 F 2 Open 47:39.4 7:40/M
9 Benjamin Zachary Taylorsville NC 222 62 M 2 Masters 47:49.1 7:42/M
10 David Beatty Statesville NC 223 70 M 3 Masters 49:16.7 7:56/M
11 Chris Hefner Wilkesboro NC 207 37 M 1 35-39 50:54.3 8:12/M
12 Keith Holleman Ronda NC 209 61 M 1 60-69 50:55.3 8:12/M
13 Teresa Penegar Jefferson NC 217 44 F 3 Open 52:30.8 8:27/M
14 Jenny Owens North Wilkesboro NC 216 41 F 1 Masters 54:23.8 8:45/M
15 Rachel Watkins North Wilkesboro NC 220 16 F 1 15-19 55:07.7 8:53/M
16 Scott Atkins Hiddenite NC 202 42 M 1 40-44 56:07.7 9:02/M
17 Brendon Garner Winston Salem NC 206 32 M 3 30-34 56:10.5 9:03/M
18 Nicole Layaou Purlear NC 212 35 F 1 35-39 56:19.8 9:04/M
19 Kendal Privette North Wilkesboro NC 218 48 F 2 Masters 56:25.2 9:05/M
20 Yanet Angel North Wilkesboro NC 201 36 F 2 35-39 57:09.4 9:12/M
21 Dawn Holleman Ronda NC 208 55 F 3 Masters 57:10.6 9:12/M
22 Brenda Najera North Wilkesboro NC 215 17 F 2 15-19 58:49.1 9:28/M
23 Aundrea Beck Hiddenite NC 203 40 F 1 40-44 1:02:53.5 10:08/M
24 Kevin Sherrill Hiddenite NC 219 46 M 1 45-49 1:04:54.1 10:27/M
25 Elizabeth Morris North Wilkesboro NC 224 29 F 1 25-29 1:04:57.8 10:28/M
26 Kendra Blevins Crumpler NC 204 28 F 2 25-29 1:09:19.8 11:10/M
27 Sheny Mejia North Wilkesboro NC 214 35 F 3 35-39 1:09:47.5 11:14/M
28 Cindy Wilson Wilkesboro NC 221 48 F 1 45-49 1:09:48.8 11:14/M