Left Banner
 
 

2019 FCCUSA - Clermont

Overall Results

October 13, 2019


Timing & Event Services by Event Mercenaries, Inc.

Gran Ride 75 Miles

  ------------ The Wall ------------ ------------ Sugarloaf ------------ ------------ CherryLake ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Jay Trojan Lincoln RI 341 60 M 2 0:54.4 3:15/M 1 2:36.2 4:12/M 1 2:04.3 2:48/M 5:35.0 0:04/M
2 Tres Riley Orlando FL 320 48 M 1 0:53.0 3:10/M 2 2:49.1 4:33/M 3 2:09.4 2:55/M 5:51.6 0:05/M
3 Ken Kimball Bangor ME 301 48 M 5 1:01.7 3:41/M 3 2:52.6 4:39/M 2 2:08.7 2:54/M 6:03.2 0:05/M
4 Roy Foley Tampa FL 358 46 M 4 0:57.8 3:27/M 5 2:57.2 4:46/M 4 2:11.6 2:58/M 6:06.7 0:05/M
5 Gilberto Vallarino Miami FL 342 43 M 6 1:02.5 3:43/M 4 2:52.8 4:39/M 11 2:20.7 3:10/M 6:16.1 0:05/M
6 Alexandre Da Silva Clermont FL 362 47 M 3 0:54.9 3:16/M 7 3:02.4 4:54/M 13 2:21.4 3:11/M 6:18.8 0:05/M
7 Christopher Welch Clearwater FL 348 46 M 8 1:05.1 3:53/M 9 3:06.7 5:01/M 5 2:11.6 2:58/M 6:23.5 0:05/M
8 Christopher Creyts Temple Terrace FL 270 52 M 12 1:07.9 4:03/M 6 2:59.7 4:50/M 10 2:20.2 3:10/M 6:28.0 0:05/M
9 Yomar Lopez Ocala FL 307 27 M 15 1:10.2 4:11/M 8 3:02.5 4:54/M 18 2:26.7 3:18/M 6:39.4 0:05/M
10 Trent Westerlund Cape Coral FL 349 54 M 16 1:11.2 4:15/M 10 3:13.7 5:13/M 12 2:21.2 3:11/M 6:46.3 0:05/M
11 Jeff Leonard Winter Garden FL 352 52 M 11 1:07.5 4:01/M 12 3:19.1 5:21/M 17 2:25.0 3:16/M 6:51.7 0:05/M
12 Felipe Garcia Miami FL 284 35 M 14 1:08.7 4:06/M 15 3:21.1 5:24/M 15 2:23.1 3:13/M 6:53.0 0:05/M
13 Luis Pagan Miami FL 317 46 M 13 1:08.1 4:03/M 18 3:25.7 5:32/M 9 2:20.1 3:09/M 6:54.0 0:05/M
14 Nicolas Blaser Ocala FL 258 49 M 18 1:13.7 4:23/M 16 3:23.9 5:29/M 6 2:16.3 3:04/M 6:54.0 0:05/M
15 Tamara Kozulina Clermont FL 303 43 F 21 1:16.5 4:33/M 11 3:17.7 5:19/M 14 2:21.7 3:12/M 6:55.9 0:05/M
16 Javier Duranza Cape Coral FL 276 43 M 7 1:03.5 3:47/M 23 3:38.0 5:52/M 7 2:17.5 3:06/M 6:59.2 0:06/M
17 Charles Bailey Palm Harbor FL 254 50 M 19 1:14.5 4:26/M 21 3:30.8 5:40/M 8 2:18.0 3:06/M 7:03.4 0:06/M
18 Chris Forneris Cape Coral FL 281 42 M 10 1:06.2 3:57/M 24 3:38.5 5:53/M 16 2:24.0 3:15/M 7:08.8 0:06/M
19 Chris Scott Cape Coral FL 332 46 M 17 1:13.6 4:23/M 19 3:27.7 5:35/M 20 2:30.2 3:23/M 7:11.7 0:06/M
20 David Mazyck Gainesville FL 309 47 M 23 1:17.3 4:36/M 17 3:24.7 5:30/M 21 2:30.6 3:24/M 7:12.7 0:06/M
21 Charlie Livermore Clermont FL 360 62 M 22 1:17.3 4:36/M 20 3:28.0 5:36/M 22 2:31.5 3:25/M 7:16.9 0:06/M
22 Eddie Abreu Ocala FL 251 34 M 9 1:05.4 3:54/M 14 3:19.8 5:22/M 43 3:07.9 4:14/M 7:33.1 0:06/M
23 David Fiore Fort Myers FL 354 50 M 20 1:16.2 4:32/M 27 3:49.8 6:11/M 19 2:27.9 3:20/M 7:34.0 0:06/M
24 Gary Smith Port Saint Lucie FL 336 51 M 29 1:26.3 5:09/M 22 3:31.9 5:42/M 32 2:51.9 3:52/M 7:50.2 0:06/M
25 Sean McFadden Winter Park FL 351 51 M 28 1:25.1 5:04/M 13 3:19.7 5:22/M 47 3:14.6 4:23/M 7:59.5 0:06/M
  ------------ The Wall ------------ ------------ Sugarloaf ------------ ------------ CherryLake ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Oscar Felipe Gonzalez Miami FL 288 35 M 25 1:23.2 4:57/M 33 3:55.0 6:19/M 25 2:41.4 3:38/M 7:59.8 0:06/M
27 John Keen Jacksonville Beach FL 299 62 M 37 1:39.5 5:55/M 26 3:44.2 6:02/M 26 2:41.9 3:39/M 8:05.7 0:06/M
28 Ruben Fernandez Miami FL 278 50 M 24 1:22.8 4:56/M 34 4:02.2 6:31/M 28 2:42.4 3:39/M 8:07.5 0:06/M
29 John O'Connor Saint Petersburg FL 315 58 M 27 1:24.8 5:03/M 38 4:08.4 6:41/M 24 2:38.2 3:34/M 8:11.5 0:06/M
30 Jeremy Thomas Altamonte Springs FL 340 55 M 34 1:35.9 5:43/M 29 3:50.2 6:11/M 31 2:51.7 3:52/M 8:17.8 0:07/M
31 Daniel Hill Windermere FL 295 58 M 30 1:26.9 5:10/M 32 3:52.9 6:16/M 37 2:58.6 4:01/M 8:18.5 0:07/M
32 Samuel Levin Ocala FL 357 29 M 26 1:24.1 5:01/M 44 4:20.8 7:01/M 23 2:34.4 3:29/M 8:19.4 0:07/M
33 Peter Gilbert Clermont FL 286 72 M 39 1:39.8 5:57/M 36 4:05.7 6:36/M 27 2:42.2 3:39/M 8:27.7 0:07/M
34 Mike Rush Port Charlotte FL 328 53 M 31 1:31.3 5:26/M 28 3:50.0 6:11/M 40 3:06.6 4:12/M 8:28.0 0:07/M
35 Alina Ropota Winter Park FL 326 47 F 33 1:35.4 5:41/M 30 3:51.5 6:13/M 38 3:02.4 4:07/M 8:29.4 0:07/M
36 Adrian Andrei Winter Park FL 253 52 M 32 1:35.2 5:40/M 31 3:51.5 6:14/M 44 3:10.3 4:17/M 8:37.1 0:07/M
37 John Bauer Jupiter FL 255 64 M 40 1:39.8 5:57/M 40 4:12.9 6:48/M 30 2:51.2 3:51/M 8:44.0 0:07/M
38 Enrique Colet Tequesta FL 267 63 M 42 1:44.8 6:15/M 37 4:07.4 6:39/M 33 2:55.9 3:58/M 8:48.2 0:07/M
39 Geoff Lininger Ponte Vedra Beach FL 306 52 M 35 1:36.5 5:45/M 43 4:20.3 7:00/M 35 2:58.1 4:01/M 8:55.1 0:07/M
40 Hector Santos Melbourne FL 330 47 M 55 1:54.6 6:49/M 25 3:42.1 5:58/M 51 3:20.6 4:31/M 8:57.4 0:07/M
41 Kurt Bortels Tampa FL 259 53 M 51 1:53.0 6:44/M 35 4:02.4 6:31/M 39 3:02.9 4:07/M 8:58.4 0:07/M
42 Ivan Giraldo Palm Springs FL 287 57 M 41 1:43.1 6:08/M 42 4:17.7 6:56/M 41 3:06.6 4:12/M 9:07.5 0:07/M
43 Clay Hackett Kissimmee FL 291 33 M 36 1:38.1 5:50/M 46 4:23.3 7:05/M 50 3:18.9 4:29/M 9:20.3 0:07/M
44 Kristy Kimball Bangor ME 302 48 F 56 1:56.4 6:56/M 47 4:29.9 7:15/M 36 2:58.4 4:01/M 9:24.7 0:07/M
45 Jon Broffman Clermont FL 261 40 M 58 2:02.1 7:16/M 48 4:32.5 7:20/M 29 2:51.1 3:51/M 9:25.8 0:07/M
46 Juan Bermudez Deerfield Beach FL 257 40 M 54 1:53.7 6:46/M 39 4:11.6 6:46/M 52 3:22.2 4:33/M 9:27.6 0:07/M
47 Erin Freel Weirsdale FL 283 46 F 48 1:52.6 6:42/M 53 4:37.6 7:28/M 34 2:57.7 4:00/M 9:28.0 0:07/M
48 Nathan Brown Tampa FL 262 38 M 52 1:53.5 6:45/M 41 4:16.1 6:53/M 53 3:31.0 4:45/M 9:40.7 0:08/M
49 Bryan Johnson Winter Park FL 359 56 M 50 1:52.9 6:44/M 55 4:50.4 7:48/M 45 3:11.4 4:19/M 9:54.8 0:08/M
50 Efrain Vazquez Debary FL 343 56 M 43 1:46.1 6:19/M 50 4:36.8 7:27/M 55 3:34.9 4:50/M 9:57.9 0:08/M
  ------------ The Wall ------------ ------------ Sugarloaf ------------ ------------ CherryLake ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Carolyn Ringenberg Sanford FL 321 31 F 57 1:57.5 7:00/M 57 4:53.1 7:53/M 48 3:16.6 4:26/M 10:07.3 0:08/M
52 Doug Hutchins Pompano Beach FL 297 59 M 49 1:52.9 6:43/M 54 4:40.3 7:32/M 57 3:35.5 4:51/M 10:08.7 0:08/M
53 Mark McLaughlin Tampa FL 311 56 M 46 1:50.4 6:34/M 51 4:37.1 7:27/M 59 3:45.3 5:04/M 10:12.9 0:08/M
54 David Sikes Wesley Chapel FL 334 64 M 61 2:08.0 7:37/M 45 4:22.6 7:04/M 62 3:47.1 5:07/M 10:17.7 0:08/M
55 Robert McArthur Ocoee FL 310 29 M 44 1:48.8 6:29/M 49 4:35.7 7:25/M 65 3:55.5 5:18/M 10:20.0 0:08/M
56 Sandy Hoskins Ocala FL 296 60 F 45 1:50.2 6:34/M 56 4:52.5 7:52/M 63 3:48.3 5:09/M 10:31.1 0:08/M
57 Richard Eldridge Tampa FL 277 65 M 64 2:17.3 8:11/M 58 5:01.4 8:06/M 46 3:13.7 4:22/M 10:32.5 0:08/M
58 Fernando Ferro Orlando FL 279 65 M 63 2:10.1 7:45/M 64 5:40.0 9:08/M 42 3:06.9 4:13/M 10:57.1 0:09/M
59 Brock Nearhoof Palm Coast FL 314 35 M 53 1:53.6 6:46/M 61 5:15.1 8:28/M 64 3:50.0 5:11/M 10:58.8 0:09/M
60 Joe Delatorre Wesley Chapel FL 271 57 M 62 2:08.0 7:37/M 59 5:05.9 8:13/M 60 3:45.7 5:05/M 10:59.7 0:09/M
61 John Desroches Saint Petersburg FL 272 59 M 65 2:17.8 8:12/M 60 5:07.5 8:16/M 54 3:34.5 4:50/M 11:00.0 0:09/M
62 Rene Rubio Stuart FL 327 35 M 47 1:51.7 6:39/M 52 4:37.6 7:28/M 74 4:36.0 6:13/M 11:05.4 0:09/M
63 Brad Olson Melbourne FL 316 45 M 59 2:02.5 7:18/M 66 5:47.2 9:20/M 49 3:17.0 4:26/M 11:06.8 0:09/M
64 Meredith Webb Jacksonville FL 347 42 F 66 2:18.7 8:15/M 63 5:19.8 8:36/M 56 3:35.0 4:51/M 11:13.6 0:09/M
65 Matthew Jones Winter Garden FL 298 39 M 67 2:21.6 8:26/M 62 5:18.0 8:33/M 58 3:35.9 4:52/M 11:15.6 0:09/M
66 Lionel Levarity Fort Lauderdale FL 305 47 M 38 1:39.6 5:56/M 68 6:21.4 10:15/M 69 4:15.6 5:45/M 12:16.8 0:10/M
67 Alixa Villalobos Windermere FL 346 50 F 68 2:25.1 8:38/M 69 6:24.3 10:20/M 61 3:45.8 5:05/M 12:35.3 0:10/M
68 Adam Sewall Fort Myers FL 333 58 M 69 2:29.8 8:55/M 65 5:45.0 9:17/M 76 4:47.5 6:29/M 13:02.4 0:10/M
69 Melissa France Groveland FL 282 42 F 73 2:37.6 9:23/M 71 6:34.4 10:36/M 66 3:55.7 5:19/M 13:07.7 0:10/M
70 Howard Sutch Apopka FL 338 70 M 76 2:43.1 9:43/M 67 6:10.9 9:58/M 73 4:35.5 6:12/M 13:29.6 0:11/M
71 Diane Thomas Altamonte Springs FL 339 68 F 72 2:33.8 9:10/M 70 6:30.2 10:29/M 71 4:27.5 6:02/M 13:31.6 0:11/M
72 Matthew Meyer Orlando FL 312 27 M 60 2:07.2 7:35/M 73 7:41.4 12:24/M 68 4:12.1 5:41/M 14:00.9 0:11/M
73 Iris Figueroa Fort Lauderdale FL 280 64 F 75 2:43.0 9:42/M 72 6:49.7 11:01/M 72 4:30.5 6:06/M 14:03.4 0:11/M
74 Amy Roldan Altamonte Springs FL 324 38 F 70 2:31.3 9:01/M 74 9:03.9 14:37/M 67 3:58.3 5:22/M 15:33.6 0:12/M
75 Dorothy Henry Renton WA 293 68 F 71 2:32.6 9:05/M 75 9:04.9 14:39/M 70 4:20.3 5:52/M 15:58.0 0:13/M
  ------------ The Wall ------------ ------------ Sugarloaf ------------ ------------ CherryLake ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Johnny Roldan Altamonte Springs FL 325 49 M 74 2:42.7 9:41/M 76 9:05.4 14:40/M 75 4:37.9 6:16/M 16:26.1 0:13/M