Left Banner
 
 

2019 FCCUSA - Clermont

Overall Results

October 13, 2019


Timing & Event Services by Event Mercenaries, Inc.

Medio Ride 50 Miles

  ------------ The Wall ------------ ------------ Sugarloaf ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Robert Collett Parkland FL 269 33 M 5 1:11.8 4:16/M 1 2:55.9 4:44/M 4:07.7 0:05/M
2 Luciana Vinocur Kissimmee FL 214 47 F 2 1:08.2 4:04/M 2 3:08.1 5:04/M 4:16.4 0:05/M
3 Javier Alvarez Coral Gables FL 103 24 M 1 1:08.1 4:03/M 3 3:20.1 5:23/M 4:28.2 0:05/M
4 Tharcisio Santos Kissimmee FL 355 44 M 3 1:08.9 4:06/M 6 3:24.5 5:30/M 4:33.5 0:05/M
5 Quang Wayne Nguyen Ocala FL 215 40 M 4 1:09.3 4:08/M 7 3:25.6 5:32/M 4:34.9 0:05/M
6 Mike Ranocchia Minneola FL 171 33 M 7 1:15.5 4:30/M 4 3:23.4 5:28/M 4:39.0 0:05/M
7 Rodolfo Galvao Celebration FL 202 58 M 14 1:21.3 4:50/M 5 3:24.1 5:29/M 4:45.4 0:06/M
8 Doug Harrison Tallahassee FL 138 52 M 6 1:14.0 4:24/M 11 3:40.7 5:56/M 4:54.7 0:06/M
9 William Numerick Odessa FL 162 40 M 12 1:21.1 4:50/M 8 3:34.2 5:46/M 4:55.4 0:06/M
10 Jack Cicchini Tampa FL 120 24 M 9 1:18.2 4:40/M 9 3:39.2 5:54/M 4:57.5 0:06/M
11 Juliana Santos Celebration FL 210 44 F 10 1:19.1 4:43/M 10 3:40.5 5:56/M 4:59.7 0:06/M
12 Gary Neil Suarez Clewiston FL 192 45 M 8 1:16.8 4:34/M 13 3:51.4 6:13/M 5:08.2 0:06/M
13 Aaron Pacholke Tampa FL 163 48 M 18 1:23.9 5:00/M 12 3:50.1 6:11/M 5:14.0 0:06/M
14 Simone Valle Celebration FL 206 43 F 13 1:21.2 4:50/M 16 3:54.2 6:18/M 5:15.5 0:06/M
15 Rodrigo Correal Bogotá 124 51 M 16 1:23.1 4:57/M 15 3:52.4 6:15/M 5:15.6 0:06/M
16 Hardy Mattox Ocoee FL 151 48 M 24 1:36.0 5:43/M 14 3:52.2 6:15/M 5:28.2 0:06/M
17 Christina Condon Odessa FL 122 36 F 22 1:34.8 5:39/M 17 3:54.3 6:18/M 5:29.1 0:06/M
18 Sean Brenner Cincinnati OH 260 48 M 21 1:31.9 5:28/M 19 3:59.5 6:26/M 5:31.4 0:06/M
19 Jivi Khehar Clermont FL 143 53 M 11 1:19.3 4:43/M 21 4:15.0 6:51/M 5:34.3 0:06/M
20 Pablo Alvarez Jr Coral Gables FL 105 27 M 17 1:23.9 5:00/M 22 4:15.2 6:52/M 5:39.1 0:07/M
21 Jason Harris Northport AL 292 43 M 37 1:43.9 6:11/M 18 3:58.8 6:25/M 5:42.8 0:07/M
22 Jessica Collett Parkland FL 268 32 F 39 1:45.3 6:16/M 20 4:08.3 6:41/M 5:53.7 0:07/M
23 Tim Ferreira Tampa FL 130 50 M 26 1:39.3 5:55/M 23 4:21.9 7:03/M 6:01.3 0:07/M
24 Alan Kurtz Lake Worth FL 144 61 M 25 1:38.7 5:53/M 24 4:22.6 7:04/M 6:01.4 0:07/M
25 Richard Baker Winter Garden FL 107 57 M 30 1:41.3 6:02/M 25 4:23.4 7:05/M 6:04.7 0:07/M
 
  ------------ The Wall ------------ ------------ Sugarloaf ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Frank Israels Pompano Beach FL 141 57 M 29 1:40.6 6:00/M 26 4:27.1 7:11/M 6:07.7 0:07/M
27 Pablo Alvarez Coral Gables FL 104 54 M 23 1:35.0 5:40/M 29 4:32.9 7:20/M 6:08.0 0:07/M
28 Wayne Ferguson Clermont FL 129 43 M 20 1:31.6 5:27/M 33 4:40.0 7:32/M 6:11.7 0:07/M
29 Claudia Salles Kissimmee FL 176 46 F 31 1:41.5 6:03/M 30 4:33.6 7:21/M 6:15.1 0:07/M
30 Betsy Langan Clermont FL 146 46 F 38 1:45.1 6:16/M 27 4:30.5 7:16/M 6:15.7 0:07/M
31 Sean Wallace Minneola FL 199 33 M 40 1:46.8 6:21/M 28 4:32.1 7:19/M 6:18.9 0:07/M
32 Ryan Chambers Willoughby OH 266 24 M 42 1:47.1 6:23/M 31 4:33.6 7:21/M 6:20.8 0:07/M
33 Paul Ricci Lake Mary FL 319 56 M 27 1:40.1 5:58/M 36 4:46.4 7:42/M 6:26.6 0:08/M
34 Rob Price Saint Petersburg FL 169 46 M 41 1:46.9 6:22/M 39 4:50.6 7:49/M 6:37.6 0:08/M
35 Steve Riley Buford GA 172 46 M 19 1:25.3 5:05/M 52 5:12.5 8:24/M 6:37.9 0:08/M
36 Juan Agudelo Boynton Beach FL 252 50 M 36 1:43.0 6:08/M 42 4:55.1 7:56/M 6:38.1 0:08/M
37 Gabriel Picone Tampa FL 168 55 M 44 1:49.8 6:32/M 38 4:50.3 7:48/M 6:40.2 0:08/M
38 Leonel Gutierrez Davenport FL 137 64 M 48 1:55.0 6:51/M 35 4:46.2 7:42/M 6:41.3 0:08/M
39 Jason Welch Dunedin FL 200 51 M 46 1:51.7 6:39/M 41 4:53.0 7:53/M 6:44.7 0:08/M
40 Gregory Bader Ocoee FL 106 53 M 45 1:50.0 6:33/M 43 4:55.8 7:57/M 6:45.8 0:08/M
41 Mark Settle North Palm Beach FL 203 65 M 59 2:06.5 7:32/M 34 4:44.1 7:38/M 6:50.6 0:08/M
42 Anthony Schmidt Leesburg FL 211 62 M 43 1:47.4 6:24/M 45 5:03.4 8:09/M 6:50.8 0:08/M
43 Don Livingston Jacksonville FL 148 58 M 72 2:16.8 8:09/M 32 4:34.2 7:22/M 6:51.0 0:08/M
44 Raymond Suitt Dade City FL 193 61 M 32 1:41.7 6:03/M 49 5:11.0 8:22/M 6:52.7 0:08/M
45 Michael Blount Neptune Beach FL 114 60 M 60 2:07.2 7:35/M 37 4:46.6 7:42/M 6:53.8 0:08/M
46 Mark Schwab Lutz FL 183 58 M 54 2:01.5 7:14/M 44 4:56.5 7:58/M 6:58.0 0:08/M
47 Adriana Navarro Fort Myers FL 158 33 F 47 1:54.5 6:49/M 53 5:12.6 8:24/M 7:07.1 0:08/M
48 Julian Garcia Miami FL 285 62 M 55 2:02.9 7:19/M 46 5:07.7 8:16/M 7:10.6 0:08/M
49 Paula Spekla Kissimmee FL 188 41 F 56 2:04.6 7:25/M 50 5:11.0 8:22/M 7:15.6 0:08/M
50 Wayne Wolf Tavares FL 356 67 M 57 2:04.7 7:25/M 51 5:11.1 8:22/M 7:15.8 0:08/M
 
  ------------ The Wall ------------ ------------ Sugarloaf ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 John Robles Clermont FL 322 52 M 53 2:00.3 7:10/M 57 5:18.9 8:34/M 7:19.3 0:09/M
52 Rafael Martinez Port Saint Lucie FL 308 60 M 61 2:08.1 7:38/M 55 5:13.3 8:25/M 7:21.4 0:09/M
53 Edward Kuzemka Ellenton FL 145 63 M 62 2:09.5 7:43/M 54 5:12.7 8:24/M 7:22.2 0:09/M
54 Seydi Ruiz Ocala FL 212 49 F 73 2:17.1 8:10/M 48 5:09.2 8:19/M 7:26.4 0:09/M
55 Michael Sasso Gotha FL 179 53 M 49 1:56.8 6:57/M 59 5:30.0 8:52/M 7:26.9 0:09/M
56 Mason Blanchette Naples FL 112 21 M 28 1:40.5 5:59/M 67 5:46.5 9:19/M 7:27.1 0:09/M
57 Alex Ramirez Tampa FL 170 62 M 68 2:13.5 7:57/M 56 5:13.6 8:26/M 7:27.2 0:09/M
58 Chris Palevich Tampa FL 165 42 M 65 2:11.1 7:48/M 58 5:21.6 8:39/M 7:32.7 0:09/M
59 Fish Morgan Clermont FL 350 49 M 92 2:41.8 9:38/M 40 4:51.2 7:50/M 7:33.1 0:09/M
60 Cory Johnson Gainesville FL 142 27 M 33 1:41.9 6:04/M 68 5:51.9 9:28/M 7:33.8 0:09/M
61 Eric Spletter Winter Garden FL 189 14 M 79 2:29.7 8:55/M 47 5:09.0 8:18/M 7:38.7 0:09/M
62 Andres Hoyos Miami FL 139 41 M 70 2:15.8 8:05/M 60 5:31.9 8:55/M 7:47.8 0:09/M
63 David Blount Seminole FL 113 58 M 63 2:10.5 7:46/M 63 5:39.6 9:08/M 7:50.2 0:09/M
64 Tom Hegarty Jupiter FL 204 61 M 67 2:13.4 7:57/M 64 5:39.6 9:08/M 7:53.1 0:09/M
65 Diego Cordero Fort Myers FL 123 36 M 69 2:14.8 8:02/M 62 5:39.5 9:08/M 7:54.4 0:09/M
66 Daniela Galvao Celebration FL 132 45 F 52 2:00.1 7:09/M 70 5:56.4 9:35/M 7:56.5 0:09/M
67 Joshua Gordon Saint Augustine FL 136 41 M 58 2:05.7 7:29/M 69 5:53.0 9:29/M 7:58.7 0:09/M
68 Chris Fiehweg Charlotte NC 205 45 M 74 2:17.5 8:11/M 65 5:44.8 9:16/M 8:02.3 0:09/M
69 John Kiliany Orlando FL 300 57 M 78 2:29.1 8:53/M 66 5:45.3 9:17/M 8:14.4 0:10/M
70 Beverly McCurdy Lakeland FL 153 59 F 90 2:41.4 9:36/M 61 5:33.3 8:58/M 8:14.8 0:10/M
71 Greg Cashmer Minneola FL 119 72 M 51 1:59.0 7:05/M 80 6:30.4 10:30/M 8:29.5 0:10/M
72 Chuck Fee Wesley Chapel FL 213 52 M 77 2:28.3 8:50/M 72 6:02.2 9:44/M 8:30.5 0:10/M
73 Stacey Sikora Apopka FL 335 47 F 96 2:46.9 9:56/M 71 5:57.7 9:37/M 8:44.7 0:10/M
74 Danny Glenn Auburndale FL 134 70 M 75 2:19.3 8:18/M 78 6:28.5 10:27/M 8:47.8 0:10/M
75 Robert Spletter Winter Garden FL 190 57 M 95 2:44.6 9:48/M 74 6:06.2 9:51/M 8:50.9 0:10/M
 
  ------------ The Wall ------------ ------------ Sugarloaf ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Connie Schwab Lutz FL 182 54 F 91 2:41.6 9:37/M 75 6:10.9 9:58/M 8:52.5 0:10/M
77 Rob Livingston Ormond Beach FL 149 65 M 97 2:50.5 10:09/M 73 6:06.0 9:50/M 8:56.6 0:10/M
78 Vance Nagel Lutz FL 157 55 M 88 2:39.9 9:31/M 76 6:18.4 10:10/M 8:58.3 0:10/M
79 Larry Deluna Tampa FL 126 54 M 50 1:57.0 6:58/M 86 7:03.7 11:23/M 9:00.8 0:11/M
80 Linda Gilbert Clermont FL 133 70 F 84 2:38.8 9:27/M 77 6:23.2 10:18/M 9:02.0 0:11/M
81 Fernanda Bigucci Kissimmee FL 110 41 F 85 2:39.3 9:29/M 79 6:29.2 10:28/M 9:08.5 0:11/M
82 Andrew Roach Rockledge FL 174 62 M 89 2:40.0 9:32/M 81 6:33.0 10:34/M 9:13.0 0:11/M
83 Samir Dib Orlando FL 274 38 M 76 2:23.4 8:32/M 83 6:57.4 11:13/M 9:20.8 0:11/M
84 Julie Bond Temple Terrace FL 115 55 F 80 2:31.0 8:59/M 82 6:52.3 11:05/M 9:23.3 0:11/M
85 Israel Larracuente Clermont FL 147 59 M 98 2:51.5 10:13/M 84 7:00.0 11:17/M 9:51.5 0:11/M
86 Lisa Sasso Gotha FL 178 55 F 99 2:55.3 10:26/M 85 7:02.6 11:22/M 9:58.0 0:12/M
87 Garry Tildon Sun City Center FL 195 62 M 81 2:33.9 9:10/M 88 7:51.4 12:40/M 10:25.3 0:12/M
88 Phillip Mudd Sanford FL 156 61 M 87 2:39.6 9:30/M 89 7:54.3 12:45/M 10:33.9 0:12/M
89 Iris Alfonso Webster FL 102 54 F 66 2:12.7 7:54/M 92 8:29.8 13:42/M 10:42.6 0:12/M
90 Bryan Newman Eustis FL 159 46 M 102 3:21.1 11:58/M 87 7:41.8 12:25/M 11:02.9 0:13/M
91 Christine Stilwell Longwood FL 337 56 F 103 3:21.5 12:00/M 90 7:57.8 12:51/M 11:19.4 0:13/M
92 Ashley Siefert Winter Garden FL 184 36 F 83 2:38.8 9:27/M 93 8:46.7 14:10/M 11:25.5 0:13/M
93 Paul Henry Renton WA 294 59 M 104 3:29.9 12:30/M 91 8:12.0 13:14/M 11:42.0 0:14/M
94 Eric Sutor Fort Myers FL 194 44 M 94 2:44.3 9:47/M 95 9:00.9 14:33/M 11:45.3 0:14/M
95 Kim Timonera Clearwater FL 196 43 M 64 2:10.6 7:47/M 100 9:44.1 15:42/M 11:54.8 0:14/M
96 Robert Irizarry Orlando FL 140 55 M 93 2:42.7 9:41/M 96 9:14.1 14:54/M 11:56.9 0:14/M
97 Rebecca Abruzzino Ellenton FL 101 65 F 86 2:39.3 9:29/M 98 9:22.1 15:07/M 12:01.5 0:14/M
98 Daniel Perez Jr Tampa FL 167 54 M 82 2:37.0 9:21/M 99 9:39.9 15:35/M 12:17.0 0:14/M
99 Dom Carbonaro Longwood FL 353 54 M 35 1:42.9 6:08/M 102 10:39.2 17:11/M 12:22.1 0:14/M
100 Stacy Newman Sorrento FL 160 45 F 106 3:33.2 12:42/M 94 8:50.5 14:16/M 12:23.8 0:14/M
 
  ------------ The Wall ------------ ------------ Sugarloaf ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Scott Dorsey Buford GA 128 53 M 105 3:31.0 12:34/M 97 9:18.3 15:01/M 12:49.3 0:15/M
102 Alan Santos Cape Canaveral FL 209 40 M 71 2:16.6 8:08/M 103 10:50.0 17:28/M 13:06.7 0:15/M
103 Melissa Cobb Jupiter FL 121 50 F 100 3:00.6 10:45/M 101 10:16.8 16:35/M 13:17.5 0:15/M
104 Anthony Diaz Kissimmee FL 127 23 M 34 1:42.6 6:07/M 106 12:49.0 20:40/M 14:31.7 0:17/M
105 Jeff Burks Davenport FL 118 46 M 101 3:02.9 10:53/M 105 12:31.6 20:12/M 15:34.6 0:18/M
106 Steve Stiffler Summerfield FL 191 58 M 107 4:27.4 15:55/M 104 11:32.9 18:38/M 16:00.4 0:19/M
107 Rojie Palatolon Clewiston FL 164 48 M 15 1:23.0 4:57/M 107 43:48.0 70:39/M 45:11.0 0:53/M