Left Banner
 
 

2019 FONDO - Fredericksburg

Overall Results

October 20, 2019


Timing & Event Services by Event Mercenaries, Inc.

Gran Ride 75 Miles

  ------------ Stonewall ------------ ------------ SouthRiver ------------ ------------ Macedonia ------------ Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Justin Germany Alexandria VA 335 40 M 1 1:45.5 2:56/M 1 3:14.5 2:36/M 1 2:42.4 2:59/M 7:42.5
2 Matthew Hough Loveland OH 349 49 M 2 1:51.9 3:07/M 2 3:36.1 2:53/M 4 2:58.6 3:16/M 8:26.7
3 Diego Medina Florencio Varela 367 41 M 3 2:03.0 3:25/M 3 3:39.6 2:56/M 3 2:50.9 3:08/M 8:33.7
4 Tyler McCormick Midlothian VA 366 30 M 5 2:05.8 3:30/M 4 3:40.4 2:56/M 2 2:50.2 3:07/M 8:36.5
5 Christopher Keith Newport News VA 353 54 M 4 2:03.9 3:27/M 6 4:02.7 3:14/M 6 3:13.9 3:33/M 9:20.6
6 Nate Ardanowski Richmond VA 308 30 M 11 2:22.5 3:58/M 5 4:00.9 3:13/M 5 3:10.5 3:29/M 9:34.0
7 Cait Chrans Fredericksburg VA 320 27 F 6 2:15.8 3:46/M 7 4:22.9 3:30/M 7 3:34.1 3:55/M 10:12.8
8 Timothy Hough Fredericksburg VA 350 43 M 8 2:16.6 3:48/M 8 4:23.3 3:31/M 9 3:47.0 4:09/M 10:27.0
9 Ricky Gonzalez Stafford VA 336 58 M 13 2:24.3 4:01/M 9 4:27.3 3:34/M 10 3:54.4 4:18/M 10:46.0
10 Barry Hartman Severn MD 342 49 M 7 2:16.6 3:48/M 11 4:31.6 3:37/M 12 3:58.7 4:22/M 10:47.0
11 Tyler Foulkes Arlington VA 333 42 M 10 2:20.5 3:54/M 10 4:28.5 3:35/M 13 4:00.1 4:24/M 10:49.1
12 Donald Farrar Axtonaxton VA 330 51 M 9 2:19.9 3:53/M 13 4:42.3 3:46/M 11 3:55.2 4:19/M 10:57.5
13 Adrian Brayman Adrian MI 312 36 M 12 2:23.9 4:00/M 15 5:07.8 4:06/M 14 4:04.5 4:29/M 11:36.3
14 Samuel Asare Kensington MD 310 48 M 14 2:28.0 4:07/M 20 5:32.8 4:26/M 8 3:40.2 4:02/M 11:41.1
15 James Swisher Richmond VA 388 46 M 16 2:50.1 4:44/M 12 4:37.3 3:42/M 17 4:33.7 5:01/M 12:01.2
16 Patrick Walsh Severn MD 392 50 M 18 2:57.3 4:56/M 14 4:58.1 3:59/M 18 4:41.4 5:09/M 12:36.8
17 Ricco Espinoza Stafford VA 329 43 M 20 3:06.0 5:10/M 16 5:11.2 4:09/M 16 4:23.1 4:49/M 12:40.4
18 Michael Skeens Chesterfield VA 385 35 M 17 2:56.1 4:54/M 21 5:35.3 4:28/M 15 4:13.0 4:38/M 12:44.4
19 Giovanni Ruggiero Cleveland OH 331 31 M 19 3:02.1 5:04/M 17 5:15.3 4:12/M 19 4:41.5 5:09/M 12:58.9
20 Robert Hebb Locust Grove VA 343 40 M 15 2:47.7 4:40/M 22 5:41.9 4:34/M 21 4:44.6 5:13/M 13:14.3
21 Arley Burnette Woodbridge VA 318 50 M 21 3:08.2 5:14/M 18 5:23.7 4:19/M 20 4:44.3 5:12/M 13:16.3
22 Fortunato Figliano Youngstown OH 382 56 M 24 3:35.0 5:58/M 19 5:29.1 4:23/M 22 4:52.0 5:21/M 13:56.2
23 Jim Brown Severna Park MD 314 49 M 23 3:27.0 5:45/M 23 6:23.2 5:07/M 23 5:23.8 5:56/M 15:14.1
24 Ed Hanley Woodbridge VA 341 43 M 22 3:09.0 5:15/M 24 6:47.7 5:26/M 24 6:51.5 7:32/M 16:48.4