Left Banner
 
 

2019 FONDO - Fredericksburg

Overall Finish List

October 20, 2019


Timing & Event Services by Event Mercenaries, Inc.

Piccolo Ride 30 Miles

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Craig Chester Hyattsville MD 319 36 M 3:13.6 0:06/M
2 Mike Mengel Montclair VA 369 49 M 3:20.0 0:06/M
3 Keith Smiley Washington DC 386 47 M 3:34.6 0:06/M
4 Rick Gordon Rockville MD 337 44 M 3:37.3 0:06/M
5 Viorel Ceontea Fredericksburg VA 15 40 M 3:37.5 0:06/M
6 Jeff Andrews Chevy Chase MD 4 62 M 3:39.0 0:06/M
7 Mike Ahnen Ruther Glen VA 121 40 M 3:48.4 0:07/M
8 Mark Guenther Woodbridge VA 31 54 M 3:52.7 0:07/M
9 Christine Miller Alexandria VA 220 36 F 3:52.9 0:07/M
10 Lisa Kreiser King George VA 202 57 F 3:58.1 0:07/M
11 David Denniston Milford VA 151 39 M 4:03.0 0:07/M
12 Joshua Gaughen Bowling Green VA 29 51 M 4:03.3 0:07/M
13 Alex Ferrate Salem VA 163 50 M 4:07.9 0:07/M
14 Kamran Afzal Hopewell VA 2 52 M 4:07.9 0:07/M
15 Earl Brown Chantilly VA 11 48 M 4:10.7 0:07/M
16 Kristin Salcedo Williamsburg VA 70 31 F 4:12.4 0:07/M
17 Alexander Salcedo Williamsburg VA 69 35 M 4:12.7 0:07/M
18 Syleste E Maynard Toano VA 52 36 F 4:13.2 0:07/M
19 Zaki Ghani Vienna VA 30 36 M 4:16.8 0:08/M
20 Erin Barnes Virginia Beach VA 8 36 F 4:18.2 0:08/M
21 Meagan Snyder Ashburn VA 72 42 F 4:21.3 0:08/M
22 Greg Stasiewicz Washington DC 73 35 M 4:24.3 0:08/M
23 Martin Thomas Ashburn VA 76 50 M 4:25.3 0:08/M
24 Paul Ambersley Odenton MD 3 50 M 4:29.4 0:08/M
25 David Council Alexandria VA 16 39 M 4:31.9 0:08/M
26 David Leinberger Fredericksburg VA 207 52 M 4:32.8 0:08/M
27 Timothy Matthews Fredericksburg VA 361 29 M 4:41.6 0:08/M
28 Christine Gregory Montclair NJ 176 49 F 4:42.2 0:08/M
29 David Stull Woodbridge VA 255 38 M 4:43.2 0:08/M
30 Al Matthews Locust Grove VA 360 51 M 4:44.7 0:08/M
31 Robert Barham Roanoke VA 127 50 M 4:46.4 0:08/M
32 Wayne Vincent Woodbridge VA 78 51 M 4:48.2 0:09/M
33 Rachel Barham Roanoke VA 126 50 F 4:51.7 0:09/M
34 David Foss Fairfax VA 25 51 M 4:51.9 0:09/M
35 Lisa Snead Ruther Glen VA 252 44 F 4:54.7 0:09/M
36 Ian Foss Fairfax VA 26 15 M 4:59.2 0:09/M
37 Armand Davila Silver Spring MD 17 48 M 5:01.3 0:09/M
38 Darrell Brown Washington DC 135 52 M 5:03.9 0:09/M
39 Lewis Douglas Washington DC 157 53 M 5:04.6 0:09/M
40 Douglas Lundy Chesapeake VA 47 61 M 5:06.5 0:09/M
41 Michael Horgan Burke VA 348 62 M 5:06.7 0:09/M
42 Shawn Blow Stafford VA 9 48 M 5:16.2 0:09/M
43 Hector Acosta Stafford VA 1 51 M 5:27.0 0:10/M
44 John Pietri Woodbridge VA 64 51 M 5:27.2 0:10/M
45 Carlos Delgado Aranda Bethesda MD 18 48 M 5:36.6 0:10/M
46 Sherrie Brown Glenn Dale MD 13 49 F 5:36.7 0:10/M
47 Carlos Delgado Lopez Bethesda MD 19 18 M 5:48.4 0:10/M
48 Brenda Lopez Arteaga Bethesda MD 45 43 F 5:59.3 0:11/M
49 Christopher Thumm Lexington Park MD 77 40 M 6:03.6 0:11/M
50 Crystal Smith Suitland MD 249 52 F 6:10.6 0:11/M
51 Henry Schupp Leesburg VA 244 62 M 6:27.1 0:11/M
52 Darius Wilson Fredericksburg VA 82 54 M 6:41.0 0:12/M
53 Larry Parson Spotsylvania VA 60 60 M 6:45.3 0:12/M
54 Sabine Warren Sterling VA 263 64 F 7:06.6 0:13/M