Left Banner
 
 

2019 Firecracker 5K

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2019


Timing & Event Services by Event Mercenaries, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Bradley Turner Germantown TN 272 18 M 1:OPEN 16:43.3 5:23/M
2 Christopher Otterness Asheville NC 289 26 M 1:20-29 16:54.0 5:26/M
3 James McDermott Wayne PA 158 25 M 2:20-29 17:56.1 5:46/M
4 Jackson Dillingham Palmetto FL 68 17 M 1:15-19 18:09.4 5:50/M
5 Logan Trimble Largo FL 221 28 M 3:20-29 18:14.4 5:52/M
6 Matthew Wronsky Bryson City NC 243 24 M 4:20-29 18:17.6 5:53/M
7 Zachary Andrews Montevallo AL 16 33 M 1:30-39 18:22.3 5:54/M
8 Brenae Edwards Bryson City NC 79 29 F 1:OPEN 18:26.9 5:56/M
9 Isaac Nye West Palm Beach FL 173 15 M 2:15-19 18:47.3 6:02/M
10 Brad Fiala Colorado Springs CO 85 38 M 2:30-39 18:49.2 6:03/M
11 Brenden Ulaner Bryson City NC 226 18 M 3:15-19 19:04.1 6:08/M
12 Dhruv Senghani Bryson City NC 278 16 M 4:15-19 19:07.3 6:09/M
13 John Gregg Birmingham AL 283 38 M 3:30-39 19:08.4 6:09/M
14 Nic Zimmerman Dayton OH 248 32 M 4:30-39 19:27.5 6:15/M
15 Grady Trimble Largo FL 220 25 M 5:20-29 19:37.7 6:19/M
16 Brad Knops Highlands NC 282 51 M 1:50-59 19:50.4 6:23/M
17 Andrew Garrison Franklin NC 96 14 M 1:10-14 20:09.9 6:29/M
18 Annie Batcheller Knoxville TN 20 22 F 1:20-29 20:11.6 6:30/M
19 Kimzey Ellis Asheville NC 288 30 F 1:30-39 20:13.8 6:30/M
20 Mark Maynard Chamblee GA 154 27 M 6:20-29 20:29.3 6:35/M
21 Dennis Devore Picayune MS 64 49 M 1:40-49 20:38.5 6:38/M
22 Owen Craig Bryson City NC 55 13 M 2:10-14 20:57.5 6:44/M
23 Kyle Stichtenoth Birmingham AL 280 38 M 5:30-39 20:58.8 6:45/M
24 Bob Walker Baker FL 261 48 M 2:40-49 21:02.2 6:46/M
25 Sam Maynard Waynesville NC 155 29 M 7:20-29 21:21.3 6:52/M
26 Jerry Mattox Bryson City NC 151 57 M 2:50-59 21:26.0 6:54/M
27 Connor Lambert Whittier NC 133 13 M 3:10-14 21:31.5 6:55/M
28 Landon Boxberger Robbinsville NC 27 8 M 1: 1- 9 21:34.8 6:56/M
29 Kelly Ball Waynesville NC 18 43 F 1:40-49 21:50.7 7:01/M
30 Tommy Lafont Mount Juliet TN 131 33 M 6:30-39 22:04.1 7:06/M
31 Lowell Ball Waynesville NC 19 51 M 3:50-59 22:05.7 7:06/M
32 Jaxon McClung Bryson City NC 156 15 M 5:15-19 22:11.8 7:08/M
33 John Schuler Bryson City NC 196 15 M 6:15-19 22:16.8 7:10/M
34 Brandon Garcia Bryson City NC 95 26 M 8:20-29 22:18.7 7:10/M
35 Claire Cashio Baton Rouge LA 41 44 F 2:40-49 22:22.3 7:12/M
36 Jon Brown Cullowhee NC 31 39 M 7:30-39 22:43.0 7:18/M
37 Anya McDermott Wayne PA 157 27 F 2:20-29 22:44.8 7:19/M
38 Mandy Higdon Asheville NC 108 38 F 2:30-39 22:48.7 7:20/M
39 J. Cash Baton Rouge LA 40 45 M 3:40-49 22:49.0 7:20/M
40 Scott Boxberger Robbinsville NC 28 60 M 1:60-69 22:51.2 7:21/M
41 Adam Lilly Casselberry FL 252 18 M 7:15-19 22:56.7 7:23/M
42 Aj Loringer Palm City FL 137 31 M 8:30-39 22:58.9 7:23/M
43 Cal Paige Dalton GA 177 20 M 9:20-29 23:07.7 7:26/M
44 Jeremy Hyatt Sylvalva NC 112 42 M 4:40-49 23:13.2 7:28/M
45 Rider Mattox Bryson City NC 152 15 M 8:15-19 23:17.1 7:29/M
46 Ben King Bryson City NC 123 30 M 9:30-39 23:20.7 7:30/M
47 Derek Rutkosky Whittier NC 188 36 M 10:30-39 23:32.4 7:34/M
48 Madeline Willey Lutz FL 239 40 F 3:40-49 23:34.8 7:35/M
49 Kelli Walsh Whittier NC 235 27 F 3:20-29 23:43.5 7:38/M
50 Emily Ulaner Bryson City NC 227 15 F 1:15-19 23:49.1 7:40/M
51 Trey Edmonds Jacksonville FL 78 16 M 9:15-19 23:56.9 7:42/M
52 Spencer Finkhousen Largo FL 86 21 M 10:20-29 24:05.1 7:45/M
53 Abigail Crawford Johns Creek GA 56 13 F 1:10-14 24:06.2 7:45/M
54 Gracie Monteith Bryson City NC 164 14 F 2:10-14 24:15.5 7:48/M
55 Jordan Timmons Bargersville IN 215 24 F 4:20-29 24:20.3 7:50/M
56 Jeremy Bailey Bryson City NC 17 43 M 5:40-49 24:26.8 7:52/M
57 Meghan Turner Germantown TN 266 16 F 2:15-19 24:31.7 7:53/M
58 Joel McKenzie Sylva NC 160 58 M 4:50-59 24:34.8 7:54/M
59 Adam Bowers Orlando FL 277 16 M 10:15-19 24:37.1 7:55/M
60 Mark Crawford Whittier NC 250 40 M 6:40-49 24:37.4 7:55/M
61 Andruw Cody Bryson City NC 279 11 M 4:10-14 24:38.2 7:55/M
62 Steven Ciociola Whittier NC 44 67 M 2:60-69 24:43.7 7:57/M
63 Phebe Albert Atlanta GA 3 27 F 5:20-29 24:44.8 7:57/M
64 Bob Mann Charlotte NC 259 42 M 7:40-49 24:45.3 7:58/M
65 Robbie Shuler Robbinsville NC 201 52 M 5:50-59 24:45.5 7:58/M
66 Kobe Coggins Sylva NC 47 16 M 11:15-19 24:46.2 7:58/M
67 Tim Wright New Bern NC 254 33 M 11:30-39 24:47.1 7:58/M
68 Travis Khon Spring Lake NC 122 23 M 11:20-29 24:55.9 8:01/M
69 Creeden Kowal Bryson City NC 126 28 F 6:20-29 25:05.9 8:04/M
70 Angila Walker Baker FL 262 46 F 4:40-49 25:17.2 8:08/M
71 Joule Lowman Charlotte NC 139 29 F 7:20-29 25:18.9 8:08/M
72 Tiffany Byrd Norman OK 276 37 F 3:30-39 25:23.1 8:10/M
73 Kent Alford Newberry SC 10 21 M 12:20-29 25:25.5 8:11/M
74 Sabine Iben Chagrin Falls OH 113 52 F 1:50-59 25:28.1 8:11/M
75 Paige Loringer Palm City FL 138 29 F 8:20-29 25:32.1 8:13/M
76 Kayla Burrell Greenville SC 34 15 F 3:15-19 25:33.9 8:13/M
77 Michael Rea Apex NC 181 48 M 8:40-49 25:39.5 8:15/M
78 Zachary Shimley Fayetteville NC 198 28 M 13:20-29 25:46.9 8:17/M
79 Amelia Rogers Bryson City NC 260 13 F 3:10-14 25:48.4 8:18/M
80 Luisa Salas Fayetteville NC 189 27 F 9:20-29 25:50.3 8:18/M
81 Anna Trimble Largo FL 219 28 F 10:20-29 26:08.4 8:24/M
82 Kim Marsh Gainesville FL 147 38 F 4:30-39 26:11.8 8:25/M
83 Katelyn Maynard Waynesville NC 153 27 F 11:20-29 26:13.7 8:26/M
84 Joshua Marr Whittier NC 145 28 M 14:20-29 26:15.4 8:27/M
85 Annika Markoff Chagrin Falls OH 143 17 F 4:15-19 26:25.9 8:30/M
86 Thomas Meador Knoxville TN 162 27 M 15:20-29 26:27.8 8:31/M
87 Sonia Monteith Bryson City NC 165 39 F 5:30-39 26:41.2 8:35/M
88 Kirk Kumagai Tampa FL 128 54 M 6:50-59 26:45.4 8:36/M
89 Whitney Page Palm City FL 176 36 F 6:30-39 26:51.6 8:38/M
90 Jordan Couch Abingdon VA 52 23 M 16:20-29 27:05.7 8:43/M
91 Ashley Owens Waynesville NC 174 43 F 5:40-49 27:24.3 8:49/M
92 Tammy Johnston Bryson City NC 118 36 F 7:30-39 27:42.9 8:55/M
93 Arish Dotiwala Boca Raton FL 71 8 M 2: 1- 9 27:45.3 8:55/M
94 Robie Currie Raeford NC 61 50 M 7:50-59 27:46.5 8:56/M
95 Firdaus Dotiwala Boca Raton FL 73 50 M 8:50-59 27:50.2 8:57/M
96 Tom Finkhousen Largo FL 87 52 M 9:50-59 27:52.8 8:58/M
97 Michael Turner Germantown TN 267 49 M 9:40-49 27:58.6 9:00/M
98 Steven Marr Waynesville NC 146 54 M 10:50-59 27:59.1 9:00/M
99 Brandy Silvers Coosada AL 202 34 F 8:30-39 28:03.1 9:01/M
100 Gary Jones Sylva NC 119 68 M 3:60-69 28:04.4 9:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Duncan Alford Columbia SC 8 54 M 11:50-59 28:08.0 9:03/M
102 Ashley Hackshaw Bryson City NC 98 42 F 6:40-49 28:12.0 9:04/M
103 Steve Mickley Hobe Sound FL 163 56 M 12:50-59 28:14.3 9:05/M
104 Robert Burnham Newnan GA 33 33 M 12:30-39 28:18.9 9:06/M
105 Richard Dickson Glasgow EDU 67 57 M 13:50-59 28:20.1 9:07/M
106 Robert Kasper New Bern NC 255 58 M 14:50-59 28:22.7 9:08/M
107 Lara Turner Clyde NC 225 49 F 7:40-49 28:24.1 9:08/M
108 Missy Collins Robbinsville NC 49 45 F 8:40-49 28:38.1 9:12/M
109 Chantal Collins Robbinsville NC 48 27 F 12:20-29 28:38.6 9:13/M
110 Gene Couch Abingdon VA 51 58 M 15:50-59 28:49.8 9:16/M
111 James McDermott Wayne PA 159 62 M 4:60-69 29:04.3 9:21/M
112 Martha Alford Columbia SC 11 24 F 13:20-29 29:06.2 9:21/M
113 Dan O'Malley Wilmington NC 290 26 M 17:20-29 29:06.3 9:22/M
114 Gabrielle Allen-Destroismaison Wilmington NC 14 21 F 14:20-29 29:08.9 9:22/M
115 Morgan Coad Fort Bragg NC 269 27 F 15:20-29 29:13.1 9:24/M
116 Barry Kinney Fort Bragg NC 271 28 M 18:20-29 29:13.2 9:24/M
117 Jill Woodham Tangerine FL 242 56 F 2:50-59 29:14.1 9:24/M
118 Ashley Lafont Mount Juliet TN 130 29 F 16:20-29 29:20.6 9:26/M
119 Denita Clendenin Sylva NC 45 30 F 9:30-39 29:21.9 9:27/M
120 Shannon Swimmer Cherokee NC 209 40 F 9:40-49 29:29.5 9:29/M
121 Hope Reagan Whitehouse TX 183 48 F 10:40-49 29:34.8 9:31/M
122 Ryan Moore Winterville NC 169 43 M 10:40-49 29:41.0 9:33/M
123 Shelli Buckner Sylva NC 251 43 F 11:40-49 29:52.2 9:36/M
124 Stephen Prudhomme Rincon GA 180 63 M 5:60-69 30:00.6 9:39/M
125 Blake Leger Durham NC 136 24 M 19:20-29 30:02.2 9:39/M
126 Judy Couch Abingdon VA 53 57 F 3:50-59 30:11.1 9:42/M
127 Kelsey Schneller Dalton GA 264 19 F 5:15-19 30:27.2 9:48/M
128 Sophia Kasper New Bern NC 256 11 F 4:10-14 30:28.1 9:48/M
129 Amber Wright New Bern NC 253 32 F 10:30-39 30:28.8 9:48/M
130 Kelly Crews Atlanta GA 59 29 F 17:20-29 30:32.1 9:49/M
131 Jason Coggins Sylva NC 46 45 M 11:40-49 30:33.5 9:50/M
132 Chelsea Spudie Atlanta GA 207 27 F 18:20-29 30:33.8 9:50/M
133 Chasity Walker Jefferson City TN 233 29 F 19:20-29 30:35.0 9:50/M
134 Meghan Schneller Dalton GA 195 19 F 6:15-19 30:41.7 9:52/M
135 Michelle Turner Germantown TN 265 52 F 4:50-59 30:48.0 9:54/M
136 Michelle Cochran Bryson City NC 273 44 F 12:40-49 31:09.8 10:01/M
137 Robyn Duncan Bryson City NC 285 48 F 13:40-49 31:11.4 10:02/M
138 Susan Paul Maitland FL 179 64 F 1:60-69 31:13.1 10:02/M
139 Betsy Albritton Cary NC 4 22 F 20:20-29 31:20.1 10:05/M
140 Myles Owens Cary NC 175 25 M 20:20-29 31:20.9 10:05/M
141 Erin Burt Richmond VA 286 30 F 11:30-39 31:26.9 10:07/M
142 Hannah Lyden Washington DC 141 25 F 21:20-29 31:29.2 10:07/M
143 Missy Trimble Largo FL 222 55 F 5:50-59 31:29.2 10:07/M
144 Kenny Westmoreland Samson AL 236 62 M 6:60-69 31:48.5 10:14/M
145 Michael Moore Whittier NC 168 34 M 13:30-39 31:53.0 10:15/M
146 Gianna Carson Bryson City NC 37 40 F 14:40-49 31:53.8 10:15/M
147 Miranda Hann Whittier NC 104 27 F 22:20-29 32:07.7 10:20/M
148 Doug Dehart Bryson City NC 63 67 M 7:60-69 32:13.7 10:22/M
149 Joe Chambers Bryson City NC 291 65 M 8:60-69 32:15.3 10:22/M
150 Jonathan Cook Bryson City NC 50 30 M 14:30-39 32:16.6 10:23/M
151 Kristin Disbrow Knoxville TN 69 27 F 23:20-29 32:19.2 10:24/M
152 Cari Albritton Cary NC 5 24 F 24:20-29 32:20.2 10:24/M
153 Delaney Ferris Tallahassee FL 83 15 F 7:15-19 32:20.7 10:24/M
154 Elizabeth Lasseter Saint Johns FL 134 60 F 2:60-69 32:24.5 10:25/M
155 Dori Wilson San Francisco CA 240 25 F 25:20-29 32:25.7 10:26/M
156 Ashley Alletto Cullowhee NC 15 26 F 26:20-29 32:26.5 10:26/M
157 Emily Virtue Cullowhee NC 229 35 F 12:30-39 32:26.7 10:26/M
158 Melissa Devore Picayune MS 65 44 F 15:40-49 32:46.0 10:32/M
159 Erik Bate Mchenry IL 21 13 M 5:10-14 32:47.0 10:32/M
160 Ryan Hamley Orlando FL 102 17 M 12:15-19 32:50.5 10:34/M
161 Thomas Keever Black Mountain NC 121 64 M 9:60-69 32:55.1 10:35/M
162 Tammy Blanton Whitehouse TX 25 41 F 16:40-49 33:07.3 10:39/M
163 Courtney Taylor Whitehouse TX 213 41 F 17:40-49 33:08.0 10:39/M
164 Edson Crawford Johns Creek GA 57 14 M 6:10-14 33:10.6 10:40/M
165 Lori Ann Young Pompano Beach FL 245 51 F 6:50-59 33:20.4 10:43/M
166 Katie Moore Sylva NC 167 30 F 13:30-39 33:21.4 10:44/M
167 Reed Scaggs Bryson City NC 192 7 M 3: 1- 9 33:30.4 10:46/M
168 Ryan Scaggs Bryson City NC 193 44 M 12:40-49 33:32.4 10:47/M
169 Wendy Crawford Alpharetta GA 58 45 F 18:40-49 33:39.9 10:49/M
170 Ryan Shifflett League City TX 197 46 M 13:40-49 33:40.0 10:50/M
171 Joshua Patteson Port Neches TN 178 17 M 13:15-19 33:40.5 10:50/M
172 Richard Traverse Naples FL 218 71 M 1:70-99 33:46.7 10:52/M
173 Azita Dotiwala Boca Raton FL 72 51 F 7:50-59 33:48.8 10:52/M
174 Connie Barker Charlotte NC 257 40 F 19:40-49 33:52.9 10:54/M
175 Charlie Barker Charlotte NC 258 10 M 7:10-14 33:53.6 10:54/M
176 Laura Yarbrough Lexington NC 244 44 F 20:40-49 34:03.1 10:57/M
177 Tammy Heider Sarasota FL 105 56 F 8:50-59 34:27.2 11:05/M
178 Colby Hyatt Bryson City NC 111 25 M 21:20-29 34:28.5 11:05/M
179 Carla Jamison Sylva NC 275 48 F 21:40-49 34:36.1 11:08/M
180 Mary Elizabeth Snipes Columbus GA 206 12 F 5:10-14 34:37.5 11:08/M
181 Kierra Shook Bryson City NC 200 17 F 8:15-19 34:43.2 11:10/M
182 Kaelob Shook Bryson City NC 199 29 M 22:20-29 34:43.7 11:10/M
183 Theresa Bonnell Wesley Chapel FL 26 44 F 22:40-49 34:45.7 11:11/M
184 Hiddy Morgan Cullowhee NC 172 73 F 1:70-99 34:47.5 11:11/M
185 Whitney Moore Winterville NC 171 14 F 6:10-14 35:02.2 11:16/M
186 Julie Moore Winterville NC 166 42 F 23:40-49 35:02.8 11:16/M
187 Donna Carpenter Sylva NC 36 60 F 3:60-69 35:29.3 11:25/M
188 Carol Dickson Glasgow EDU 66 54 F 9:50-59 35:34.8 11:26/M
189 Carinne Granchi Fremont CA 274 41 F 24:40-49 35:37.3 11:27/M
190 Shannon Royce Bryson City NC 187 47 F 25:40-49 35:43.4 11:29/M
191 John Chirgwin Pompano Beach FL 43 46 M 14:40-49 35:46.1 11:30/M
192 Dena Turner Bryson City NC 224 34 F 14:30-39 35:48.9 11:31/M
193 Mckenzie Royce Bryson City NC 186 10 F 7:10-14 35:53.8 11:33/M
194 Margaret Vidal-Kutin Tyler TX 228 54 F 10:50-59 35:55.9 11:33/M
195 Samuel Hernandez Cherokee NC 107 11 M 8:10-14 36:06.8 11:37/M
196 Samantha Hernandez Cherokee NC 106 33 F 15:30-39 36:09.3 11:38/M
197 Mel Caldwells Robbinsville NC 35 56 F 11:50-59 36:28.3 11:44/M
198 Andrew Scaggs Bryson City NC 191 11 M 9:10-14 36:31.3 11:45/M
199 Brooke Burnham Newnan GA 32 45 F 26:40-49 36:32.6 11:45/M
200 Karen Keever Black Mountain NC 120 69 F 4:60-69 36:35.0 11:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Joel Zimmerman Seffner FL 246 49 M 15:40-49 36:35.4 11:46/M
202 Emily Dalton Bryson City NC 62 43 F 27:40-49 36:42.9 11:48/M
203 Brittney Abernathy Cocoa FL 2 35 F 16:30-39 36:52.1 11:51/M
204 Meghan Wommack Waynesville NC 241 33 F 17:30-39 37:13.0 11:58/M
205 Lucy Snipes Columbus GA 205 10 F 8:10-14 37:24.1 12:02/M
206 Chris Snipes Columbus GA 204 44 M 16:40-49 37:25.2 12:02/M
207 June McNeill West End NC 263 45 F 28:40-49 37:41.6 12:07/M
208 Morgan Timmons Bargersville IN 216 18 F 9:15-19 38:20.6 12:20/M
209 Karena Mason Franklin NC 149 22 F 27:20-29 38:20.7 12:20/M
210 Karen Albritton Cary NC 6 56 F 12:50-59 38:23.0 12:21/M
211 Susan Zinkil Canton GA 249 50 F 13:50-59 38:40.7 12:26/M
212 Deanna Mattison Tampa FL 150 36 F 18:30-39 38:43.5 12:27/M
213 Michele Zimmerman Seffner FL 247 49 F 29:40-49 39:17.4 12:38/M
214 Gary Brown Franklin NC 30 59 M 16:50-59 39:25.7 12:41/M
215 Maggie Jackson Cherokee NC 114 27 F 28:20-29 39:28.8 12:42/M
216 Wynn Taylor Cherokee NC 214 5 M 4: 1- 9 39:29.2 12:42/M
217 Connor Okerlin Tampa FL 270 15 M 14:15-19 39:39.2 12:45/M
218 Mark Hamley Orlando FL 100 48 M 17:40-49 39:43.4 12:46/M
219 Sienna Hackshaw Bryson City NC 99 12 F 9:10-14 40:07.3 12:54/M
220 Elizabeth Bennett Bryson City NC 23 5 F 1: 1- 9 40:09.3 12:55/M
221 Zane Bennett Bryson City NC 24 29 M 23:20-29 40:09.7 12:55/M
222 Elle Driver Bryson City NC 74 9 F 2: 1- 9 40:35.9 13:03/M
223 Theresa Moore Nashville TN 170 43 F 30:40-49 40:38.2 13:04/M
224 Kate Cody Bryson City NC 281 7 F 3: 1- 9 40:40.1 13:05/M
225 Kathy Dugan Whittier NC 287 61 F 5:60-69 41:09.1 13:14/M
226 Tracy Jefferson Palm Beach Gardens FL 117 48 F 31:40-49 41:17.2 13:17/M
227 Joannna Cheng Winter Park FL 42 23 F 29:20-29 41:24.2 13:19/M
228 Jack Lyden Winter Park FL 142 23 M 24:20-29 41:24.7 13:19/M
229 Ginny Lyden Winter Park FL 140 55 F 14:50-59 41:26.8 13:20/M
230 Belinda Marr Waynesville NC 144 50 F 15:50-59 41:39.1 13:24/M
231 Elizabeth Abbott Whittier NC 1 66 F 6:60-69 42:34.1 13:41/M
232 Caitlan Bennett Bryson City NC 22 28 F 30:20-29 42:39.9 13:43/M
233 Alicia Vittur North Fort Myers FL 230 48 F 32:40-49 42:40.0 13:43/M
234 Olivia Durrence Buford GA 77 15 F 10:15-19 42:43.7 13:44/M
235 Debbie Durrence Buford GA 76 44 F 33:40-49 42:44.1 13:44/M
236 Bradley Stephens Roanoke VA 208 34 M 15:30-39 43:14.8 13:54/M
237 Grace Reagan Whitehouse TX 182 17 F 11:15-19 43:46.9 14:05/M
238 Haylei White Whitehouse TX 237 17 F 12:15-19 43:47.3 14:05/M
239 Myles Jefferson Palm Beach Gardens FL 116 10 M 10:10-14 44:05.5 14:11/M
240 Byron Jefferson Palm Beach Gardens FL 115 56 M 17:50-59 44:06.2 14:11/M
241 Kimberly Dunford Whittier NC 75 40 F 34:40-49 45:03.6 14:29/M
242 Blake Lambert Whittier NC 132 9 M 5: 1- 9 45:41.4 14:42/M
243 Ann Hood Crestview FL 109 55 F 16:50-59 46:50.0 15:04/M
244 Hugh Hood Crestview FL 110 54 M 18:50-59 46:50.4 15:04/M
245 Ronnie Albritton Cary NC 7 57 M 19:50-59 47:00.2 15:07/M
246 Moke Tafoya Cherokee NC 212 11 M 11:10-14 47:08.3 15:09/M
247 Monica Wildcatt Cherokee NC 238 38 F 19:30-39 47:08.4 15:09/M
248 Rosa Reily Cullowhee NC 185 75 F 2:70-99 47:19.8 15:13/M
249 Wyatt Tindall Louisville KY 217 26 M 25:20-29 47:49.6 15:23/M
250 Tom Forsythe Mason OH 91 57 M 20:50-59 47:55.4 15:25/M
251 Amy Forsythe Mason OH 90 51 F 17:50-59 47:55.4 15:25/M
252 Brandon Fleming South Hill VA 88 42 M 18:40-49 48:11.9 15:30/M
253 Kate Fleming South Hill VA 89 42 F 35:40-49 48:12.1 15:30/M
254 Heather Frady Bryson City NC 94 25 F 31:20-29 48:13.8 15:31/M
255 Serena Singh Murphy NC 203 21 F 32:20-29 48:13.9 15:31/M
256 Amy Bradbery Henderson TX 29 48 F 36:40-49 49:09.8 15:48/M
257 Kimberly Reeves Tyler TX 184 52 F 18:50-59 49:09.8 15:49/M
258 Steven Hamley Orlando FL 103 12 M 12:10-14 49:38.5 15:58/M
259 Yolonda Ferris Tallahassee FL 84 45 F 37:40-49 49:42.5 15:59/M
260 John Okerlin Tampa FL 268 56 M 21:50-59 49:44.3 16:00/M
261 Dylan Ensley Mcdonough GA 80 14 M 13:10-14 49:50.0 16:01/M
262 Margie Ensley Mcdonough GA 81 54 F 19:50-59 49:53.4 16:03/M
263 Lisa King Mcdonough GA 124 52 F 20:50-59 49:53.8 16:03/M
264 Teri Crews Tallahassee FL 60 61 F 7:60-69 49:54.2 16:03/M
265 Jane Kumagai Tampa FL 127 5 F 4: 1- 9 51:37.6 16:36/M
266 Sarah Kumagai Tampa FL 129 44 F 38:40-49 51:37.9 16:36/M
267 Veronica Fowler Sylva NC 93 18 F 13:15-19 51:53.3 16:41/M
268 Tammy Martin Mcdonough GA 148 56 F 21:50-59 52:00.9 16:44/M
269 Kody Waddell Louisville KY 231 32 M 16:30-39 52:01.5 16:44/M
270 Shelly Knopf Bryson City NC 125 52 F 22:50-59 52:01.5 16:44/M
271 Lana Fowler Sylva NC 92 15 F 14:15-19 52:03.2 16:44/M
272 Katrina Turbyfill Bryson City NC 223 50 F 23:50-59 53:11.2 17:06/M
273 Ashton Green Bryson City NC 97 24 M 26:20-29 53:12.2 17:06/M
274 Anna Cody Bryson City NC 284 4 F 5: 1- 9 53:39.1 17:15/M
275 Natalie Waddell Louisville KY 232 34 F 20:30-39 54:24.2 17:30/M
276 Nancy Alford Newberry SC 13 49 F 39:40-49 54:26.3 17:30/M
277 Mary Helen Alford Newberry SC 12 19 F 15:15-19 54:26.8 17:30/M
278 Earl Alford Newberry SC 9 53 M 22:50-59 54:29.8 17:31/M
279 Marijane Tafoya Cherokee NC 211 6 F 6: 1- 9 1:00:52.9 19:35/M
280 Kevin Tafoya Cherokee NC 210 41 M 19:40-49 1:00:53.4 19:35/M