Left Banner
 
 

2019 Leader of the Pack 5K

5K & GORUCK

May 18, 2019


Timing & Event Services by Event Mercenaries, Inc.
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christopher Upton Rutherfordton NC 1761 15 M 1:OPEN 5K 16:40.9 16:41.6 5:23/M
2 Gunner Hogston Waxhaw NC 1749 16 M 2:OPEN 5K 18:07.9 18:09.5 5:51/M
3 Gregory Rinn Carrboro NC 475 21 M 3:OPEN 5K 19:31.2 19:32.9 6:18/M
4 Carson Gilliam Forest City NC 1773 15 M 1:15-19 5K 19:54.4 19:55.6 6:25/M
5 Jennifer Fisher Columbus NC 150 38 F 1:OPEN 5K 19:55.6 19:56.2 6:26/M
6 Andy Inman Gastonia NC 1762 55 M 1:Master 5K 20:04.5 20:06.6 6:29/M
7 Lauren Revis Chapel Hill NC 466 20 F 2:OPEN 5K 20:41.1 20:43.9 6:41/M
8 Olivia Appling Rutherfordton NC 9 38 F 3:OPEN 5K 20:41.8 20:44.2 6:41/M
9 Joe Jesson Forest City NC 281 42 M 2:Master 5K 20:55.1 21:03.3 6:47/M
10 Bryce Thompson Mill Spring NC 550 16 M 2:15-19 5K 20:57.9 20:59.3 6:46/M
11 Bryan Fabion Forest City NC 148 14 M 1:13-14 5K 21:40.5 21:49.4 7:02/M
12 Henry McKinney Rutherfordton NC 370 20 M 1:20-24 5K 21:52.6 21:55.1 7:04/M
13 Tyler Champion Forest City NC 84 19 M 3:15-19 5K 21:52.8 21:55.0 7:04/M
14 Marcus Short Bostic NC 501 9 M 1: 9-10 5K 21:55.2 21:57.7 7:05/M
15 Kyle Hankinson Forest City NC 1770 40 M 3:Master 5K 22:04.1 22:06.1 7:08/M
16 Joseph Hall Ellenboro NC 217 46 M 1:45-49 5K 22:12.4 22:15.3 7:11/M
17 James Morrow Ellenboro NC 394 55 M 1:55-59 5K 22:37.5 22:39.6 7:18/M
18 Meredith Greene Rutherfordton NC 604 37 F 1:35-39 5K 22:40.8 22:44.3 7:20/M
19 Evan Revis Rutherfordton NC 606 18 M 4:15-19 5K 22:45.5 22:47.5 7:21/M
20 Cameron Leverette Forest City NC 318 14 M 2:13-14 5K 22:50.1 22:58.8 7:25/M
21 Vanessa Boris Marion NC 38 35 F 2:35-39 5K 22:50.2 22:51.9 7:22/M
22 Taivon Derisma Forest City NC 114 14 M 3:13-14 5K 22:57.7 22:58.5 7:25/M
23 Timothy Urbanic Spindale NC 565 27 M 1:25-29 5K 23:01.7 23:05.5 7:27/M
24 Tyler Deaton Bostic NC 1785 29 M 2:25-29 5K 23:07.6 23:24.0 7:33/M
25 Morgan Miskell Shelby NC 384 50 M 1:50-54 5K 23:38.6 23:41.1 7:38/M
26 Thomas Tarker Hendersonville NC 541 50 M 2:50-54 5K 23:46.8 23:50.5 7:41/M
27 Doug Miller Bostic NC 381 67 M 1:65-69 5K 23:52.6 23:56.0 7:43/M
28 Morris Estes Milton GA 147 53 M 3:50-54 5K 23:53.1 23:56.0 7:43/M
29 Jacob Hendricks Ellenboro NC 238 11 M 1:11-12 5K 23:55.5 24:07.1 7:47/M
30 Amanda Whetstine Shelby NC 585 32 F 1:30-34 5K 24:04.5 24:10.2 7:48/M
31 Bretton Norris Forest City NC 412 27 M 3:25-29 5K 24:04.6 24:07.9 7:47/M
32 Jennifer West Ellenboro NC 583 53 F 1:Master 5K 24:10.1 24:36.1 7:56/M
33 Terry Morton Kings Mountain NC 608 55 M 2:55-59 5K 24:12.8 24:26.0 7:53/M
34 Marina Mace Ellenboro NC 335 15 F 1:15-19 5K 24:14.6 24:16.3 7:50/M
35 Sumter Horton Forest City NC 255 14 F 1:13-14 5K 24:24.3 24:33.2 7:55/M
36 Mitchell Rippy Shelby NC 1757 56 M 3:55-59 5K 24:33.2 24:38.2 7:57/M
37 Audrey Friedman Shelby NC 647 12 F 1:11-12 5K 24:42.3 24:47.3 8:00/M
38 Chris Eason Gastonia NC 648 56 M 4:55-59 5K 24:49.5 24:51.6 8:01/M
39 Ethan Arrowood Union Mills NC 610 14 M 4:13-14 5K 24:52.0 25:04.0 8:05/M
40 Angela Friedman Shelby NC 646 46 F 2:Master 5K 24:52.3 24:58.1 8:03/M
41 Levi Vogel Rutherfordton NC 571 13 M 5:13-14 5K 24:53.1 25:02.4 8:05/M
42 Sarah Donley Lexington SC 605 53 F 3:Master 5K 24:56.3 25:00.9 8:04/M
43 Allan Hice Shelby NC 241 57 M 5:55-59 5K 24:56.8 25:10.3 8:07/M
44 Olivia Derisma Forest City NC 113 11 F 2:11-12 5K 25:02.6 25:10.4 8:07/M
45 Nathaniel Suttle Forest City NC 537 15 M 5:15-19 5K 25:03.9 25:04.8 8:05/M
46 Grant Bailey Rutherfordton NC 1747 41 M 1:40-44 5K 25:13.4 25:37.7 8:16/M
47 Alejandro Arrendono Forest City NC 14 13 M 6:13-14 5K 25:16.2 25:26.1 8:12/M
48 Joey Glenn Ellenboro NC 186 47 M 2:45-49 5K 25:27.5 26:48.8 8:39/M
49 Savannah Lail Rutherfordton NC 1760 13 F 2:13-14 5K 25:35.1 26:20.2 8:30/M
50 Halle Lowery Forest City NC 331 13 F 3:13-14 5K 25:40.9 25:48.1 8:19/M
51 Tim Hepler Bessemer City NC 240 58 M 6:55-59 5K 25:41.2 25:45.7 8:18/M
52 Keith Silver Morganton NC 504 41 M 2:40-44 5K 25:44.1 25:51.6 8:20/M
53 Hayden Francis Ellenboro NC 158 11 M 2:11-12 5K 25:45.6 25:56.4 8:22/M
54 Chris Moss Mill Spring NC 401 47 M 3:45-49 5K 25:57.9 26:04.6 8:25/M
55 Robert Peterson Blacksburg SC 434 58 M 7:55-59 5K 26:08.4 26:12.8 8:27/M
56 Thad Harrill Forest City NC 228 48 M 4:45-49 5K 26:19.4 26:41.3 8:36/M
57 Bryson Davis Hiddenite NC 106 9 M 2: 9-10 5K 26:21.6 26:22.3 8:30/M
58 Damian Goodnight Forest City NC 194 14 M 7:13-14 5K 26:28.1 26:38.1 8:35/M
59 Vernon Gingerich Mill Spring NC 185 14 M 8:13-14 5K 26:31.2 26:37.3 8:35/M
60 John Upton Rutherfordton NC 1759 36 M 1:35-39 5K 26:38.8 27:24.4 8:50/M
61 Chris Francis Rutherfordton NC 156 44 M 3:40-44 5K 26:41.5 27:19.9 8:49/M
62 Kevin Jones Lake Lure NC 285 44 M 4:40-44 5K 26:45.7 26:52.1 8:40/M
63 Gracey Lane Spindale NC 643 16 M 6:15-19 5K 27:02.0 27:06.5 8:45/M
64 Gunner Horton Forest City NC 254 13 M 9:13-14 5K 27:05.5 27:14.2 8:47/M
65 Cort Radford Flat Rock Nc NC 458 30 M 1:30-34 5K 27:13.0 27:47.9 8:58/M
66 Denise Strickland Ellenboro NC 533 55 F 1:55-59 5K 27:13.8 27:17.2 8:48/M
67 Jerry Sofley Gastonia NC 526 72 M 1:70-74 5K 27:22.9 27:26.7 8:51/M
68 Amy Smith Forest City NC 514 50 F 1:50-54 5K 27:26.4 27:42.1 8:56/M
69 Landon Joyce Ellenboro NC 288 9 M 3: 9-10 5K 27:31.3 27:43.5 8:56/M
70 Marco Rodriguez Rutherfordton NC 484 17 M 7:15-19 5K 27:41.6 28:35.7 9:13/M
71 Riley Howard Union Mills NC 261 13 M 10:13-14 5K 27:47.7 28:02.2 9:03/M
72 Nate Kersey Rutherfordton NC 298 14 M 11:13-14 5K 27:49.8 28:59.0 9:21/M
73 Terry Kersey Rutherfordton NC 299 49 M 5:45-49 5K 27:53.6 29:04.0 9:23/M
74 Lucas Marks Rutherfordton NC 339 31 M 2:30-34 5K 27:55.4 29:03.7 9:22/M
75 Misha Dotson Rutherfordton NC 123 46 F 1:45-49 5K 27:57.2 28:11.1 9:05/M
76 Zalbador Velasquez Forest City NC 568 14 M 12:13-14 5K 28:02.8 28:10.0 9:05/M
77 Gary Early Ellenboro NC 132 68 M 2:65-69 5K 28:03.3 28:20.2 9:08/M
78 Gavin Richardson Lawndale NC 1783 10 M 4: 9-10 5K 28:14.7 29:13.6 9:25/M
79 Tyler Smith Mooresboro NC 521 33 M 3:30-34 5K 28:16.0 28:26.2 9:10/M
80 John Metcalf Spindale NC 379 32 M 4:30-34 5K 28:16.3 29:08.9 9:24/M
81 Adam Cooper Forest City NC 95 27 M 4:25-29 5K 28:19.7 28:37.3 9:14/M
82 Jennifer Escalera Rutherfordton NC 1748 17 F 2:15-19 5K 28:25.1 28:29.2 9:11/M
83 Joey Strickland Ellenboro NC 534 62 M 1:60-64 5K 28:27.3 28:31.8 9:12/M
84 Ashley Greene Ellenboro NC 197 33 F 2:30-34 5K 28:31.2 28:43.7 9:16/M
85 Brock Byrd Union Mills NC 649 15 M 8:15-19 5K 28:33.3 28:36.8 9:14/M
86 Cindy McDaniel Bostic NC 361 50 F 2:50-54 5K 28:33.6 28:51.9 9:18/M
87 Tracy Szymborski Shelby NC 540 44 F 1:40-44 5K 28:55.6 29:02.1 9:22/M
88 Kim Rash Forest City NC 464 28 F 1:25-29 5K 29:00.3 29:06.2 9:23/M
89 Charles Moss Gaffney SC 400 70 M 2:70-74 5K 29:01.8 29:12.6 9:25/M
90 Chasity Sims Forest City NC 510 36 F 3:35-39 5K 29:04.2 29:14.2 9:26/M
91 Austin Hopper Spindale NC 253 10 M 5: 9-10 5K 29:17.0 29:21.7 9:28/M
92 Troy Watkins Spindale NC 611 44 M 5:40-44 5K 29:17.2 29:22.1 9:28/M
93 Jessie McDaniel Forest City NC 362 12 F 3:11-12 5K 29:22.9 29:30.8 9:31/M
94 Di Greene Columbus NC 202 57 F 2:55-59 5K 29:52.5 30:18.2 9:46/M
95 Zachary Nix Forest City NC 409 13 M 13:13-14 5K 29:57.6 30:08.4 9:43/M
96 Ricky Greene Forest City NC 206 49 M 6:45-49 5K 30:04.2 30:39.4 9:53/M
97 Sandy Austin Forest City NC 17 64 F 1:60-64 5K 30:05.2 30:09.6 9:44/M
98 Ava Garland Mooresboro NC 172 11 F 4:11-12 5K 30:06.9 31:14.4 10:05/M
99 Madyson Roland Forest City NC 486 13 F 4:13-14 5K 30:11.2 30:19.0 9:47/M
100 Yohan Mendoza Ellenboro NC 378 10 M 6: 9-10 5K 30:13.5 30:16.5 9:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Bradley Tenpenny Rutherfordton NC 547 15 M 9:15-19 5K 30:21.6 30:48.3 9:56/M
102 Megan Bumgarner Forest City NC 634 32 F 3:30-34 5K 30:22.0 31:04.1 10:01/M
103 Sandy Smith Rutherfordton NC 519 28 F 2:25-29 5K 30:23.0 30:41.0 9:54/M
104 Griffin Bumgarner Ellenboro NC 59 8 M 1: 7- 8 5K 30:23.2 31:03.4 10:01/M
105 Ellen Jenkins Shelby NC 279 53 F 3:50-54 5K 30:26.4 30:32.2 9:51/M
106 Laurence Penrose Bostic NC 432 77 M 1:75-79 5K 30:33.1 30:49.4 9:56/M
107 Owen Howard Union Mills NC 259 10 M 7: 9-10 5K 30:38.7 30:40.7 9:54/M
108 Ralph Honeycutt Rutherfordton NC 252 15 M 10:15-19 5K 30:48.9 30:51.3 9:57/M
109 Charles Brown Ellenboro NC 636 42 M 6:40-44 5K 30:52.5 31:59.3 10:19/M
110 Logan Thompson Forest City NC 552 11 M 3:11-12 5K 30:53.3 30:55.0 9:58/M
111 Ashlyn Gibbs Union Mills NC 177 16 F 3:15-19 5K 30:53.3 31:08.4 10:03/M
112 Phoebe Ankrom Union Mills NC 7 15 F 4:15-19 5K 30:53.4 31:08.3 10:03/M
113 Lacy Deaton Ellenboro NC 111 28 F 3:25-29 5K 30:53.5 31:07.2 10:02/M
114 Victoria Bennett Forest City NC 35 23 F 1:20-24 5K 30:54.0 31:12.7 10:04/M
115 Zachary Tavernia Forest City NC 545 14 M 14:13-14 5K 30:57.3 31:06.7 10:02/M
116 Daniel Lovelace Ellenboro NC 607 52 M 4:50-54 5K 30:57.7 31:03.9 10:01/M
117 Luke Brown Ellenboro NC 55 10 M 8: 9-10 5K 31:02.5 31:56.5 10:18/M
118 Justin Garcia Forest City NC 170 11 M 4:11-12 5K 31:04.1 31:53.7 10:17/M
119 Mackenzie Hughes Rutherfordton NC 267 13 F 5:13-14 5K 31:06.6 31:50.9 10:16/M
120 Jarrett Weast Ellenboro NC 1776 13 M 15:13-14 5K 31:10.5 31:30.0 10:10/M
121 Brad Richardson Lawndale NC 473 44 M 7:40-44 5K 31:15.2 32:15.1 10:24/M
122 Evalina Richardson Lawndale NC 1782 8 F 1: 7- 8 5K 31:17.1 32:15.0 10:24/M
123 Shannon Sims Forest City NC 511 38 F 4:35-39 5K 31:19.1 31:22.6 10:07/M
124 Lucas Harris Ellenboro NC 233 11 M 5:11-12 5K 31:24.9 32:41.3 10:33/M
125 Brooke McCraw Ellenboro NC 359 39 F 5:35-39 5K 31:25.2 32:42.3 10:33/M
126 Ethan Salazar Forest City NC 489 14 M 16:13-14 5K 31:26.1 31:35.2 10:11/M
127 John Padgett Mooresboro NC 1765 49 M 7:45-49 5K 31:27.0 32:09.2 10:22/M
128 Zach Bychowski Ellenboro NC 62 9 M 9: 9-10 5K 31:28.7 31:41.5 10:13/M
129 Chelsea Lovelace Rutherfordton NC 325 31 F 4:30-34 5K 31:30.4 32:38.2 10:32/M
130 James Tate Forest City NC 542 15 M 11:15-19 5K 31:35.8 32:12.9 10:23/M
131 Michael Budzinski Forest City NC 57 28 M 5:25-29 5K 31:37.6 32:13.1 10:24/M
132 Stephen Mathney Forest City NC 1788 52 M 5:50-54 5K 31:37.7 32:28.7 10:28/M
133 Felix Thompson Rutherfordton NC 551 12 M 6:11-12 5K 31:38.9 31:49.7 10:16/M
134 Jane Weast Rutherfordton NC 580 49 F 2:45-49 5K 31:40.6 31:58.0 10:19/M
135 Kadienne Nolen 410 10 F 1: 9-10 5K 31:53.0 32:38.6 10:32/M
136 Missy Lovelace Rutherfordton NC 327 47 F 3:45-49 5K 31:53.2 31:57.5 10:18/M
137 Julie Snead Shelby NC 523 46 F 4:45-49 5K 32:09.6 32:17.0 10:25/M
138 Rachael Healy Forest City NC 237 29 F 4:25-29 5K 32:22.8 32:30.5 10:29/M
139 Josh Vickers Ellenboro NC 569 10 M 10: 9-10 5K 32:23.2 32:35.1 10:31/M
140 Sarah Tisdale Union Mills NC 556 40 F 2:40-44 5K 32:25.5 33:06.1 10:41/M
141 Austin Mathis Forest City NC 353 12 M 7:11-12 5K 32:26.3 32:42.0 10:33/M
142 Gavin Hughes Forest City NC 264 11 M 8:11-12 5K 32:28.2 32:43.4 10:33/M
143 Caden Greene Ellenboro NC 199 11 M 9:11-12 5K 32:30.2 32:42.1 10:33/M
144 Robert T. Thompson Rutherfordton NC 554 42 M 8:40-44 5K 32:34.7 33:41.5 10:52/M
145 John Bumgarner Forest City NC 635 36 M 2:35-39 5K 32:35.4 33:17.4 10:44/M
146 Sebastian Arrowood Forest City NC 15 11 M 10:11-12 5K 32:40.0 32:45.8 10:34/M
147 Melissa McKinney Rutherfordton NC 372 51 F 4:50-54 5K 32:40.1 32:46.9 10:34/M
148 Parker Emery Mooresboro NC 141 14 M 17:13-14 5K 32:40.2 33:00.7 10:39/M
149 Ty Hutchins Rutherfordton NC 273 8 M 2: 7- 8 5K 32:42.6 32:45.5 10:34/M
150 Kimber Haungs Rutherfordton NC 631 10 F 2: 9-10 5K 32:43.1 32:45.0 10:34/M
151 Cameron Logan Forest City NC 323 12 M 11:11-12 5K 32:48.0 32:52.5 10:36/M
152 Trajan Littlejohn Forest City NC 322 10 M 11: 9-10 5K 32:49.3 33:30.2 10:48/M
153 Stephanie Moose Rutherfordton NC 391 29 F 5:25-29 5K 32:50.2 32:55.7 10:37/M
154 Cheri Coleman Rutherfordton NC 89 44 F 3:40-44 5K 32:51.7 33:54.9 10:56/M
155 Meriana Dubose Forest City NC 130 27 F 6:25-29 5K 32:52.8 33:22.1 10:46/M
156 Jessica Goforth Ellenboro NC 645 30 F 5:30-34 5K 32:53.3 33:15.0 10:44/M
157 Josh Kersey Rutherfordton NC 297 18 M 12:15-19 5K 32:53.6 34:03.4 10:59/M
158 Brittany Mendoza Bostic NC 377 29 F 7:25-29 5K 32:54.4 32:57.7 10:38/M
159 Montana Bright Forest City NC 1768 23 F 2:20-24 5K 33:06.7 33:45.3 10:53/M
160 Will Caldwell Morganton NC 67 48 M 8:45-49 5K 33:12.0 33:56.4 10:57/M
161 Michaela Hughes Forest City NC 269 15 F 5:15-19 5K 33:19.1 33:32.8 10:49/M
162 Ryan Moore Forest City NC 389 13 M 18:13-14 5K 33:28.1 33:28.9 10:48/M
163 Madalyn Hughes Rutherfordton NC 268 13 F 6:13-14 5K 33:29.2 34:14.0 11:03/M
164 John Alan Marsh Rutherfordton NC 341 15 M 13:15-19 5K 33:30.3 34:15.3 11:03/M
165 David Washburn Jr Rutherfordton NC 578 40 M 9:40-44 5K 33:33.0 34:36.3 11:10/M
166 Hannah Dills Union Mills NC 119 20 F 3:20-24 5K 33:33.5 34:06.1 11:00/M
167 Thomas Kursch Rutherfordton NC 304 20 M 2:20-24 5K 33:33.9 34:06.6 11:00/M
168 Ty Cuttshaw Ellenboro NC 101 9 M 12: 9-10 5K 33:37.7 34:27.4 11:07/M
169 Cheyenne Phillips Forest City NC 441 8 F 2: 7- 8 5K 33:39.8 33:59.1 10:58/M
170 Eric Snead Shelby NC 522 58 M 8:55-59 5K 33:52.6 33:59.3 10:58/M
171 Jamie Greene Candler NC 204 23 F 4:20-24 5K 33:55.2 34:20.7 11:05/M
172 Brynna Glover Forest City NC 188 15 F 6:15-19 5K 33:58.0 34:12.6 11:02/M
173 Miranda Keever Mooresboro NC 293 10 F 3: 9-10 5K 33:58.0 34:18.6 11:04/M
174 Calie Holland Forest City NC 251 12 F 5:11-12 5K 33:59.1 34:58.4 11:17/M
175 Michele Funderburke Rutherfordton NC 162 56 F 3:55-59 5K 34:04.7 34:58.4 11:17/M
176 Christina Cox Shelby NC 639 30 F 6:30-34 5K 34:05.0 34:11.5 11:02/M
177 Jackson Epley Ellenboro NC 145 7 M 3: 7- 8 5K 34:05.4 34:08.2 11:01/M
178 Lucy Sherburn Ellenboro NC 499 8 F 3: 7- 8 5K 34:08.0 34:21.5 11:05/M
179 Suzanne Hutchins Rutherfordton NC 272 37 F 6:35-39 5K 34:09.4 34:21.9 11:05/M
180 Peyton Dorsey Ellenboro NC 121 14 F 7:13-14 5K 34:12.1 35:01.7 11:18/M
181 Keyanah Moore Forest City NC 388 9 F 4: 9-10 5K 34:15.1 35:19.6 11:24/M
182 Karen Glover Forest City NC 189 51 F 5:50-54 5K 34:15.2 35:21.2 11:24/M
183 Daylan Littlejohn Forest City NC 321 9 M 13: 9-10 5K 34:16.0 34:57.9 11:16/M
184 Clint Ingle Ellenboro NC 274 36 M 3:35-39 5K 34:19.6 34:55.5 11:16/M
185 Eden Haungs Rutherfordton NC 632 10 F 5: 9-10 5K 34:20.6 34:22.8 11:05/M
186 Jason Bailey Ellenboro NC 629 41 M 10:40-44 5K 34:23.1 35:43.2 11:31/M
187 Logann Morgan Forest City NC 393 8 M 4: 7- 8 5K 34:31.1 35:12.8 11:21/M
188 Teri Whisnant Mooresboro NC 586 61 F 2:60-64 5K 34:36.0 34:44.6 11:12/M
189 Carleigh Williams Forest City NC 599 11 F 6:11-12 5K 34:37.2 34:42.7 11:12/M
190 Miles Keever Mooresboro NC 292 9 M 14: 9-10 5K 34:41.0 35:00.1 11:17/M
191 Makalyn Silvers Forest City NC 506 11 F 7:11-12 5K 34:42.6 34:44.6 11:12/M
192 Ethan Houser Forest City NC 256 10 M 15: 9-10 5K 34:43.0 34:44.2 11:12/M
193 Madison Hendrix-Rhodes Forest City NC 239 12 F 8:11-12 5K 34:46.6 34:55.0 11:16/M
194 Jasmine Johnson Forest City NC 284 13 F 8:13-14 5K 34:48.9 34:56.4 11:16/M
195 Braden O'Connell Forest City NC 414 10 M 16: 9-10 5K 34:52.6 34:57.5 11:16/M
196 George Hughes Rutherfordton NC 265 49 M 9:45-49 5K 34:52.7 35:39.8 11:30/M
197 Ashley Harris Ellenboro NC 230 39 F 7:35-39 5K 34:53.3 36:05.4 11:38/M
198 Denise Hill Bostic NC 246 57 F 4:55-59 5K 34:54.5 35:17.5 11:23/M
199 Amy Wilkie Bostic NC 593 39 F 8:35-39 5K 34:55.1 35:17.7 11:23/M
200 Mackenzie Teague Forest City NC 546 8 F 4: 7- 8 5K 34:58.3 35:18.5 11:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Dylan Davis Rutherfordton NC 107 11 M 12:11-12 5K 35:00.2 35:01.2 11:18/M
202 Roscoe Conn Forest City NC 93 56 M 9:55-59 5K 35:00.3 35:59.1 11:36/M
203 Janet Hughes Rutherfordton NC 266 46 F 5:45-49 5K 35:01.3 35:46.8 11:32/M
204 Sadie White Forest City NC 588 12 F 9:11-12 5K 35:02.4 35:12.0 11:21/M
205 Anastyn Galloway Forest City NC 168 12 F 10:11-12 5K 35:03.0 35:12.4 11:21/M
206 Willow Martin Forest City NC 348 12 F 11:11-12 5K 35:03.1 35:12.2 11:21/M
207 Shane Dotson Rutherfordton NC 124 42 M 11:40-44 5K 35:05.2 35:19.3 11:24/M
208 Chase Dotson Forest City NC 122 10 M 17: 9-10 5K 35:06.1 35:18.4 11:23/M
209 Jonathqn Snyder Ellenboro NC 525 10 M 18: 9-10 5K 35:06.2 36:09.6 11:40/M
210 Luke Bailey Ellenboro NC 628 11 M 13:11-12 5K 35:07.2 36:25.5 11:45/M
211 Ada Sims Forest City NC 509 11 F 12:11-12 5K 35:08.2 35:46.7 11:32/M
212 Kierston Roland Forest City NC 485 9 F 6: 9-10 5K 35:11.2 35:19.4 11:24/M
213 Keira MacOpson Forest City NC 336 11 F 13:11-12 5K 35:13.4 35:18.6 11:23/M
214 Cederick Carson Forest City NC 1769 26 M 6:25-29 5K 35:15.0 35:36.5 11:29/M
215 Martin Inman Gastonia NC 1763 13 M 19:13-14 5K 35:30.8 35:42.4 11:31/M
216 Isaac Guyer Rutherfordton NC 214 6 M 1: 5- 6 5K 35:33.5 36:05.4 11:38/M
217 Betsy Guyer Rutherfordton NC 212 38 F 9:35-39 5K 35:34.7 36:06.2 11:39/M
218 Wyatt McMahan Forest City NC 1781 9 M 19: 9-10 5K 35:37.2 35:55.4 11:35/M
219 Dustin Guyer Rutherfordton NC 213 36 M 4:35-39 5K 35:37.3 36:05.9 11:38/M
220 Dana Bradley Rutherfordton NC 1771 37 M 5:35-39 5K 35:37.6 36:31.1 11:47/M
221 Cade Hunnicutt Bostic NC 1779 9 M 20: 9-10 5K 35:37.9 35:55.4 11:35/M
222 James Gingerich Mill Spring NC 183 12 M 14:11-12 5K 35:44.8 35:50.2 11:34/M
223 Caitlin Allen Ellenboro NC 4 10 F 7: 9-10 5K 35:59.1 36:38.3 11:49/M
224 Toni Camp Kings Mountain NC 70 52 F 6:50-54 5K 36:13.3 36:40.0 11:50/M
225 Susan Simpson Kings Mountain NC 508 53 F 7:50-54 5K 36:13.3 36:39.7 11:49/M
226 Meredith Mason-Street Forest City NC 351 24 F 5:20-24 5K 36:17.9 36:54.6 11:54/M
227 Janet Mason Forest City NC 350 54 F 8:50-54 5K 36:18.3 36:55.0 11:55/M
228 Kody Dalton Forest City NC 103 11 M 15:11-12 5K 36:21.5 36:26.0 11:45/M
229 Kamdyn Robinson Forest City NC 481 12 M 16:11-12 5K 36:22.1 36:46.8 11:52/M
230 Ryan Sherburne Rutherfordton NC 500 47 M 10:45-49 5K 36:28.4 36:40.8 11:50/M
231 Jennifer Tate Forest City NC 543 46 F 6:45-49 5K 36:28.6 37:05.7 11:58/M
232 Conrad Sherburn Ellenboro NC 498 10 M 21: 9-10 5K 36:29.0 36:41.4 11:50/M
233 Genesis Castellon Forest City NC 78 10 F 8: 9-10 5K 36:40.8 36:48.9 11:52/M
234 Tony Wall Forest City NC 620 34 M 5:30-34 5K 36:49.8 37:27.0 12:05/M
235 Bristol Long Rutherfordton NC 324 9 M 22: 9-10 5K 36:52.4 36:54.3 11:54/M
236 Justin Pintuff Mooresboro NC 450 38 M 6:35-39 5K 36:56.4 37:37.5 12:08/M
237 Jenna Pintuff Ellenboro NC 449 11 F 14:11-12 5K 36:58.3 37:37.3 12:08/M
238 Debbie McArthur Rutherfordton NC 356 48 F 7:45-49 5K 37:02.6 37:38.4 12:08/M
239 Jennifer Owen Chesnee SC 420 46 F 8:45-49 5K 37:03.4 37:36.3 12:08/M
240 Luke Hill Forest City NC 1753 7 M 5: 7- 8 5K 37:11.3 38:06.5 12:17/M
241 Brandon Hill Forest City NC 245 41 M 12:40-44 5K 37:12.1 38:07.2 12:18/M
242 Madison Bradley Forest City NC 45 14 F 9:13-14 5K 37:12.3 37:23.8 12:04/M
243 Brandon Whitaker Spindale NC 587 24 M 3:20-24 5K 37:13.3 37:46.2 12:11/M
244 Alexandra Gray Spindale NC 195 24 F 6:20-24 5K 37:15.0 37:47.6 12:11/M
245 Claudia Moose Rutherfordton NC 390 56 F 5:55-59 5K 37:19.1 37:25.8 12:04/M
246 Renee Howard Union Mills NC 260 38 F 10:35-39 5K 37:20.9 37:38.6 12:08/M
247 Madyson Tavernia Forest City NC 544 13 F 10:13-14 5K 37:21.5 37:29.4 12:05/M
248 Ella Howard Union Mills NC 257 7 F 5: 7- 8 5K 37:23.1 37:41.9 12:09/M
249 Kelvin Howard Union Mills NC 258 38 M 7:35-39 5K 37:23.4 37:42.1 12:10/M
250 Jason Byrd Forest City NC 64 47 M 11:45-49 5K 37:23.5 37:31.5 12:06/M
251 Carley Radford Forest City NC 457 13 F 11:13-14 5K 37:23.6 37:30.8 12:06/M
252 Hugo Escalera Forest City NC 1758 46 M 12:45-49 5K 37:35.7 37:48.3 12:12/M
253 Alondra Escalera-Rocha Forest City NC 146 9 F 9: 9-10 5K 37:36.5 37:49.7 12:12/M
254 Steven McDaniel Bostic NC 363 27 M 7:25-29 5K 37:40.4 38:17.7 12:21/M
255 Matt Emery Mooresboro NC 140 37 M 8:35-39 5K 37:45.4 38:29.4 12:25/M
256 Tracy Murray Rutherfordton NC 405 49 F 9:45-49 5K 37:48.8 39:04.0 12:36/M
257 Seth Orr Rutherfordton NC 419 26 M 8:25-29 5K 37:50.1 39:07.9 12:37/M
258 Kara Ellenburg Union Mills NC 134 30 F 7:30-34 5K 37:50.4 38:21.0 12:22/M
259 Lauren Orr Rutherfordton NC 418 25 F 8:25-29 5K 37:50.5 39:07.3 12:37/M
260 Tiffany Jones Lake Lure NC 287 37 F 11:35-39 5K 37:51.7 38:02.4 12:16/M
261 Peggy Ellis Forest City NC 137 58 F 6:55-59 5K 37:55.2 38:01.1 12:16/M
262 Scott Murray Rutherfordton NC 404 50 M 6:50-54 5K 37:56.1 39:08.1 12:37/M
263 Ashlynn Barrick Rutherfordton NC 637 8 F 6: 7- 8 5K 37:57.6 38:33.6 12:26/M
264 Doug Barrick Rutherfordton NC 23 37 M 9:35-39 5K 37:58.2 38:33.7 12:26/M
265 Jason Willette Bostic NC 596 39 M 10:35-39 GO 37:59.8 38:57.4 12:31/M
266 Brittany Leslie Forest City NC 316 30 F 8:30-34 5K 38:01.1 39:08.2 12:37/M
267 Rebecca Marsh Rutherfordton NC 342 43 F 4:40-44 5K 38:17.6 39:05.1 12:36/M
268 Gabriel Smith Forest City NC 517 9 M 23: 9-10 5K 38:24.3 38:30.6 12:25/M
269 Alice McCluney Rutherfordton NC 357 40 F 5:40-44 5K 38:37.8 39:14.7 12:39/M
270 Paisley Haynes Rutherfordton NC 617 12 F 15:11-12 5K 38:38.0 39:39.1 12:47/M
271 Carson Bailey Ellenboro NC 18 8 F 7: 7- 8 5K 38:41.9 40:00.8 12:54/M
272 Ava Greene Ellenboro NC 198 8 F 8: 7- 8 5K 38:47.4 40:03.8 12:55/M
273 Chesney Tenpenny Rutherfordton NC 548 12 F 16:11-12 5K 38:47.9 39:15.0 12:40/M
274 Penny Hamrick Ellenboro NC 221 51 F 9:50-54 5K 38:49.5 39:17.2 12:40/M
275 Jonathan Owens Rutherfordton NC 423 41 M 13:40-44 5K 38:52.5 39:18.4 12:41/M
276 Able Washburn Rutherfordton NC 1784 12 M 17:11-12 5K 39:02.0 40:05.2 12:56/M
277 Erik Galindo Ellenboro NC 167 9 M 24: 9-10 5K 39:02.2 39:18.5 12:41/M
278 Karringtyn Haynes Rutherfordton NC 618 10 F 10: 9-10 5K 39:03.0 40:04.5 12:55/M
279 John Haynes Rutherfordton NC 619 36 M 11:35-39 5K 39:06.2 40:08.5 12:57/M
280 Cindy Arrowood Union Mills NC 609 50 F 10:50-54 5K 39:09.2 39:20.7 12:41/M
281 Aceton Washburn Rutherfordton NC 576 5 M 2: 5- 6 5K 39:10.9 40:11.4 12:58/M
282 Noah Suttle Ellenboro NC 538 8 M 6: 7- 8 5K 39:32.2 40:49.8 13:10/M
283 Bettina Conn Forest City NC 92 58 F 7:55-59 5K 39:32.3 39:47.1 12:50/M
284 Lisa Morrow Ellenboro NC 395 53 F 11:50-54 5K 39:40.0 40:08.2 12:57/M
285 Stephany Fajardo Forest City NC 149 9 F 11: 9-10 5K 39:42.1 39:50.8 12:51/M
286 Jacob Petri Bostic NC 435 39 M 12:35-39 GO 39:43.1 40:10.6 12:55/M
287 Jude Garland Mooresboro NC 173 9 M 25: 9-10 5K 39:46.7 39:50.3 12:51/M
288 Matthew Owens Rutherfordton NC 425 8 M 7: 7- 8 5K 39:53.0 40:17.8 13:00/M
289 Hayden Owens Ellenboro NC 421 7 M 8: 7- 8 5K 39:56.6 41:12.6 13:17/M
290 Clay Godfrey Rutherfordton NC 1778 9 M 26: 9-10 5K 39:58.0 40:32.3 13:05/M
291 Mackenzie Tuttle Rutherfordton NC 560 9 F 12: 9-10 5K 39:59.0 41:01.8 13:14/M
292 Linda Armentrout Rutherfordton NC 12 57 F 8:55-59 5K 40:06.1 41:08.7 13:16/M
293 Ava Grace Torvinen Rutherfordton NC 1755 12 F 17:11-12 5K 40:10.1 41:14.3 13:18/M
294 Lukas Thompson Forest City NC 553 10 M 27: 9-10 5K 40:10.9 41:01.5 13:14/M
295 Lux Hodge Ellenboro NC 248 8 F 9: 7- 8 5K 40:18.7 41:36.6 13:25/M
296 Melanie Bailey Ellenboro NC 630 39 F 12:35-39 5K 40:19.2 41:37.1 13:25/M
297 Angel Roberts Rutherfordton NC 479 40 F 6:40-44 5K 40:22.7 40:27.4 13:03/M
298 Hailey Davis Rutherfordton NC 108 9 F 13: 9-10 5K 40:22.9 40:24.4 13:02/M
299 Dyllan Toney Rutherfordton NC 558 10 M 28: 9-10 5K 40:23.2 40:27.6 13:03/M
300 Karigan Owens Ellenboro NC 424 8 F 10: 7- 8 5K 40:25.3 41:40.1 13:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Kathy Stender Rutherfordton NC 532 64 F 3:60-64 5K 40:26.8 40:50.3 13:10/M
302 Zeke McGinnis Forest City NC 369 11 M 18:11-12 5K 40:30.1 40:35.0 13:05/M
303 Jennifer Walker Forest City NC 572 31 F 9:30-34 5K 40:36.0 41:09.1 13:16/M
304 Malachi Dato 105 10 M 29: 9-10 5K 40:55.5 41:46.5 13:28/M
305 Tajae McMullens Charlotte NC 373 24 M 4:20-24 5K 41:04.9 41:25.3 13:22/M
306 Heather McEntire Ellenboro NC 365 41 F 7:40-44 5K 41:08.1 42:11.9 13:36/M
307 Andeena Torvinen Rutherfordton NC 1754 39 M 13:35-39 5K 41:14.7 42:19.7 13:39/M
308 Sarah Webber Ellenboro NC 581 10 F 14: 9-10 5K 41:15.5 42:08.8 13:35/M
309 Gabriella Day Ellenboro NC 110 18 F 7:15-19 5K 41:17.1 41:54.5 13:31/M
310 Luke Archer Rutherfordton NC 11 14 M 20:13-14 5K 41:17.2 42:03.2 13:34/M
311 Phoenix Green Forest City NC 196 13 F 12:13-14 5K 41:18.0 41:26.8 13:22/M
312 Katie Glover Forest City NC 638 23 F 7:20-24 5K 41:18.1 41:55.0 13:31/M
313 Charity Keeter Forest City NC 290 14 F 13:13-14 5K 41:18.7 41:26.9 13:22/M
314 Azlyn Silvers Forest City NC 505 13 F 14:13-14 5K 41:19.2 41:26.9 13:22/M
315 Landon Fulbright Forest City NC 160 12 M 19:11-12 5K 41:22.4 42:30.7 13:43/M
316 Anita Mundy Forest City NC 403 49 F 10:45-49 5K 41:24.9 42:09.1 13:36/M
317 Hannah Baughman Forest City NC 25 7 F 11: 7- 8 5K 41:30.8 41:44.9 13:28/M
318 Chris Baughman Forest City NC 24 33 M 6:30-34 5K 41:31.4 41:45.3 13:28/M
319 Scarlett Martens Union Mills NC 612 8 F 12: 7- 8 5K 41:35.3 42:38.4 13:45/M
320 Dominique Dato Spindale NC 104 11 M 20:11-12 5K 41:44.3 42:35.1 13:44/M
321 Kolton Radford Forest City NC 459 8 M 9: 7- 8 5K 41:47.0 41:51.4 13:30/M
322 Bailey Wiig Forest City NC 590 7 F 13: 7- 8 5K 41:53.1 42:16.8 13:38/M
323 Vanessa Wiig Forest City NC 591 37 F 13:35-39 5K 41:53.3 42:16.9 13:38/M
324 David Silva Forest City NC 503 9 M 30: 9-10 5K 41:57.3 42:48.6 13:48/M
325 Danny Seagle Morganton NC 495 80 M 1:80-99 5K 42:02.8 42:42.0 13:46/M
326 Mason Conard 90 11 M 21:11-12 5K 42:03.1 42:53.8 13:50/M
327 Finn Eaker Forest City NC 1774 7 M 10: 7- 8 5K 42:05.9 42:31.9 13:43/M
328 Neil Higgins Bostic NC 242 58 M 10:55-59 5K 42:06.3 42:32.3 13:43/M
329 Ava Washburn Rutherfordton NC 577 8 F 14: 7- 8 5K 42:08.1 43:11.0 13:56/M
330 Jake Nix Forest City NC 408 9 M 31: 9-10 5K 42:08.2 42:12.7 13:37/M
331 Jason Philbeck Forest City NC 438 42 M 14:40-44 5K 42:18.8 43:08.8 13:55/M
332 Nathan Beam Forest City NC 30 8 M 11: 7- 8 5K 42:21.0 42:50.3 13:49/M
333 Evie Beam Forest City NC 29 38 F 14:35-39 5K 42:22.4 42:50.3 13:49/M
334 Chance Bowers Forest City NC 40 9 M 32: 9-10 5K 42:22.5 42:50.3 13:49/M
335 Jaiden Marks Forest City NC 615 8 M 12: 7- 8 5K 42:27.3 42:56.4 13:51/M
336 Layla Black Ellenboro NC 37 9 F 15: 9-10 5K 42:36.7 43:17.8 13:58/M
337 Kayden Norris Forest City NC 413 7 M 13: 7- 8 5K 42:38.4 42:42.0 13:46/M
338 Brayden Williams Forest City NC 597 9 M 33: 9-10 5K 42:39.9 42:43.9 13:47/M
339 Teresa Castellon Forest City NC 79 33 F 10:30-34 5K 42:58.4 43:07.1 13:55/M
340 Cassidy Ramsey Rutherfordton NC 461 23 F 8:20-24 5K 43:00.6 43:04.5 13:54/M
341 Aden Spratt Ellenboro NC 530 10 M 34: 9-10 5K 43:02.9 44:08.0 14:14/M
342 Jamey Spratt Ellenboro NC 531 40 M 15:40-44 5K 43:04.2 44:08.4 14:14/M
343 Sadie Scripps Rutherfordton NC 494 17 F 8:15-19 5K 43:07.8 44:13.8 14:16/M
344 Brian Willette Bostic NC 594 64 M 2:60-64 5K 43:10.5 43:46.6 14:07/M
345 Maximus Olfano Rutherfordton NC 416 9 M 35: 9-10 5K 43:20.4 43:28.1 14:01/M
346 Amanda Olfano Rutherfordton NC 415 33 F 11:30-34 5K 43:21.2 43:28.4 14:01/M
347 Brianna Buyaki Forest City NC 61 10 F 16: 9-10 5K 43:22.9 44:03.5 14:13/M
348 Lily James Forest City NC 1787 10 F 17: 9-10 5K 43:23.4 44:04.5 14:13/M
349 Whitney Culbreth Mill Spring NC 1766 29 F 9:25-29 5K 43:26.2 44:28.4 14:21/M
350 Kari Kierpiec Forest City NC 300 32 F 12:30-34 5K 43:30.5 44:10.5 14:15/M
351 Gina Harrill Forest City NC 225 45 F 11:45-49 5K 43:32.0 44:37.3 14:24/M
352 Paige Philbeck Forest City NC 439 36 F 15:35-39 5K 43:33.8 44:23.6 14:19/M
353 Wendy Ankrom Union Mills NC 8 43 F 8:40-44 5K 43:45.1 44:52.3 14:28/M
354 Marisa Jones Lake Lure NC 286 7 F 15: 7- 8 5K 43:56.5 44:07.3 14:14/M
355 Elba Willette Bostic NC 595 40 F 9:40-44 GO 44:08.8 44:36.4 14:20/M
356 Keith Atkins Forest City NC 16 56 M 11:55-59 5K 44:11.0 44:29.2 14:21/M
357 Kadyn Spears Forest City NC 529 12 F 18:11-12 5K 44:14.5 44:14.5 14:16/M
358 Heather Phillips Ellenboro NC 445 36 F 16:35-39 5K 44:24.3 44:39.3 14:24/M
359 Aliza Hampton Forest City NC 220 8 F 16: 7- 8 5K 44:27.9 44:37.9 14:24/M
360 Shane Phillips Forest City NC 446 12 M 22:11-12 5K 44:35.0 44:50.3 14:28/M
361 Alexa Arredondo Forest City NC 13 9 F 18: 9-10 5K 44:39.4 44:55.6 14:29/M
362 Heidi Barnes Spindale NC 22 26 F 10:25-29 5K 44:41.7 45:48.4 14:46/M
363 Tracy Crowe Rutherfordton NC 99 53 F 12:50-54 5K 44:42.3 45:48.4 14:46/M
364 Jenna Bennett Forest City NC 33 10 F 19: 9-10 5K 44:42.7 45:02.4 14:32/M
365 Maleah Radford Forest City NC 460 10 F 20: 9-10 5K 44:46.8 44:52.8 14:28/M
366 Victoria Velasquez Forest City NC 567 11 F 19:11-12 5K 44:52.4 45:00.9 14:31/M
367 Russ Bennett Forest City NC 34 47 M 13:45-49 5K 44:59.5 45:18.2 14:37/M
368 Caylee Rhodes Rutherfordton NC 468 10 F 21: 9-10 5K 45:03.5 45:55.7 14:49/M
369 Suzanne Cooper Forest City NC 96 27 F 11:25-29 5K 45:06.9 45:58.3 14:50/M
370 Beth Archer Rutherfordton NC 10 43 F 10:40-44 5K 45:09.0 45:54.3 14:48/M
371 Ashley Hodges Forest City NC 249 10 F 22: 9-10 5K 45:11.3 45:13.8 14:35/M
372 Otto Waters Forest City NC 579 13 M 21:13-14 5K 45:20.7 45:22.1 14:38/M
373 Jenna Gingerich Mill Spring NC 184 15 F 9:15-19 5K 45:23.2 45:29.2 14:40/M
374 Makayla Roberson Rutherfordton NC 1764 17 F 10:15-19 5K 45:34.8 46:15.3 14:55/M
375 Robin Robertson Bostic NC 480 55 F 9:55-59 5K 45:35.3 46:14.7 14:55/M
376 Cara Bradley Asheville NC 44 32 F 13:30-34 5K 45:41.8 45:55.2 14:49/M
377 Skylar Greene Spindale NC 207 11 F 20:11-12 5K 45:42.1 46:33.4 15:01/M
378 Lisa Sawa Forest City NC 627 28 F 12:25-29 5K 45:46.1 46:28.5 14:59/M
379 Gavin Sawa Forest City NC 492 9 M 36: 9-10 5K 45:47.2 46:28.4 14:59/M
380 Francesca Fowler Forest City NC 155 43 F 11:40-44 5K 45:53.2 46:33.2 15:01/M
381 Grace Leslie Shelby NC 317 65 F 1:65-69 5K 45:55.9 46:19.6 14:56/M
382 Zach Wantuch Forest City NC 574 24 M 5:20-24 5K 45:55.9 46:20.5 14:57/M
383 Sullivan Hawkins Forest City NC 640 11 M 23:11-12 5K 45:57.2 46:17.9 14:56/M
384 James Sigmon Bostic NC 502 34 M 7:30-34 5K 45:58.1 46:35.2 15:02/M
385 Stacy Hawkins Forest City NC 641 40 F 12:40-44 5K 45:58.9 46:19.7 14:56/M
386 Victoria Wantuch Forest City NC 573 26 F 13:25-29 5K 46:05.9 46:30.4 15:00/M
387 Melanie Tuttle Rutherfordton NC 561 9 F 23: 9-10 5K 46:07.4 47:11.3 15:13/M
388 Rebecca Tuttle Forest City NC 562 28 F 14:25-29 5K 46:08.4 47:11.7 15:13/M
389 Cayden Ramsey Forest City NC 462 8 M 14: 7- 8 5K 46:08.8 46:56.2 15:08/M
390 Kim Deaver Rutherfordton NC 112 54 F 13:50-54 5K 46:11.0 47:05.5 15:11/M
391 Sheli Jenkins Forest City NC 280 34 F 14:30-34 5K 46:25.2 47:07.4 15:12/M
392 Marrisa Sosa 527 10 F 24: 9-10 5K 46:35.5 48:04.7 15:30/M
393 Tia Bristol 51 22 F 9:20-24 5K 46:36.9 48:03.8 15:30/M
394 Richardo Flores Forest City NC 1786 40 M 16:40-44 5K 46:42.8 46:45.2 15:05/M
395 Javier Flores 152 10 M 37: 9-10 5K 46:43.7 46:45.6 15:05/M
396 Jurni Martin Ellenboro NC 347 10 F 25: 9-10 5K 46:43.9 47:36.5 15:21/M
397 Addison Hampton Forest City NC 625 15 F 11:15-19 5K 46:44.9 46:54.6 15:08/M
398 Valeria Santiago Forest City NC 491 12 F 21:11-12 5K 46:44.9 46:53.8 15:07/M
399 Zachary Fisher Spindale NC 151 29 M 9:25-29 5K 46:45.0 46:52.1 15:07/M
400 Julianna Douglas Spindale NC 125 10 F 26: 9-10 5K 46:45.1 46:52.5 15:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Ayla Smith Forest City NC 515 12 F 22:11-12 5K 46:45.4 46:54.4 15:08/M
402 Star Coffey Forest City NC 88 56 F 10:55-59 5K 46:45.7 47:54.7 15:27/M
403 Kathy Goode Forest City NC 193 29 F 15:25-29 5K 46:48.4 47:08.4 15:12/M
404 Nikki Morrow Forest City NC 396 32 F 15:30-34 5K 46:49.4 47:08.5 15:12/M
405 Devine Dezio Ellenboro NC 642 20 F 10:20-24 5K 46:49.6 47:46.0 15:25/M
406 Elizabeth Withrow Ellenboro NC 602 34 F 16:30-34 5K 46:57.2 47:09.1 15:13/M
407 Jacquelyn Reynolds Forest City NC 467 42 F 13:40-44 5K 47:00.4 47:41.4 15:23/M
408 Zilah Dewberry 115 10 F 27: 9-10 5K 47:02.9 48:33.8 15:40/M
409 Keymara Fullard 161 10 F 28: 9-10 5K 47:03.1 48:33.8 15:40/M
410 Kristen Brown Bostic NC 54 36 F 17:35-39 5K 47:03.6 48:32.5 15:39/M
411 Chloe Cooks 94 10 F 29: 9-10 5K 47:04.3 48:32.7 15:39/M
412 Joslyn Mickles 380 10 F 30: 9-10 5K 47:05.1 48:33.3 15:40/M
413 Brooklyn Jimmerson 283 10 F 31: 9-10 5K 47:06.5 48:34.1 15:40/M
414 May Keller Ellenboro NC 294 12 F 23:11-12 5K 47:09.6 48:05.5 15:31/M
415 Ashley Garland Mooresboro NC 171 36 F 18:35-39 5K 47:10.2 48:17.1 15:35/M
416 Taylor Shackley Rutherfordton NC 497 25 F 16:25-29 5K 47:30.2 48:29.8 15:38/M
417 Aaliyah Carson Forest City NC 76 24 F 11:20-24 5K 47:30.2 47:50.5 15:26/M
418 Jill Scott Rutherfordton NC 493 51 F 14:50-54 5K 47:30.7 48:35.5 15:40/M
419 Karen Parks Rutherfordton NC 616 44 F 14:40-44 5K 47:35.2 48:29.7 15:38/M
420 Gracie Emery Forest City NC 139 11 F 24:11-12 5K 47:35.8 48:19.7 15:35/M
421 Madison Hardin Forest City NC 222 12 F 25:11-12 5K 47:38.0 48:30.2 15:39/M
422 Webb Hardin Ellenboro NC 223 42 M 17:40-44 5K 47:38.0 48:30.5 15:39/M
423 Kaylie Montcastle Rutherfordton NC 387 10 F 32: 9-10 5K 47:45.2 48:23.3 15:36/M
424 Miah McCluney Rutherfordton NC 358 8 F 17: 7- 8 5K 47:47.2 48:23.4 15:36/M
425 Cooper Gibbs Union Mills NC 179 9 M 38: 9-10 5K 47:53.4 48:39.1 15:42/M
426 Madyson Bradley Forest City NC 46 9 F 33: 9-10 5K 47:53.7 48:40.0 15:42/M
427 Eric Gibbs Union Mills NC 180 49 M 14:45-49 5K 48:01.1 48:51.8 15:45/M
428 Robin Gibbs Union Mills NC 181 46 F 12:45-49 5K 48:01.4 48:52.5 15:46/M
429 Erika Phillips Forest City NC 444 10 F 34: 9-10 5K 48:04.0 48:20.0 15:35/M
430 Josh Adame-Sanchez Forest City NC 2 9 M 39: 9-10 5K 48:13.2 48:18.9 15:35/M
431 Wanda Swink Bostic NC 539 53 F 15:50-54 5K 48:13.4 48:58.5 15:48/M
432 Chuck Greene Ellenboro NC 201 5 M 3: 5- 6 5K 48:15.9 49:42.5 16:02/M
433 Amy Emery Mooresboro NC 138 39 F 19:35-39 5K 48:17.6 49:00.7 15:48/M
434 Gina Greene Ellenboro NC 203 36 F 20:35-39 5K 48:17.9 49:43.1 16:02/M
435 Charlie Greene Ellenboro NC 200 35 M 14:35-39 5K 48:20.9 49:44.3 16:03/M
436 Brett Williams Rutherfordton NC 598 19 F 12:15-19 5K 48:33.2 49:39.8 16:01/M
437 Richard Williams Rutherfordton NC 600 50 M 7:50-54 5K 48:35.0 49:40.6 16:01/M
438 Anne Harrelson Ellenboro NC 224 54 F 16:50-54 5K 48:42.7 49:06.8 15:50/M
439 Brittney Petersen Ellenboro NC 433 30 F 17:30-34 5K 48:43.1 49:07.6 15:51/M
440 Ann Holt Boiling Springs SC 1756 70 F 1:70-74 5K 48:49.4 49:29.8 15:58/M
441 Audrey Gibbs Union Mills NC 178 19 F 13:15-19 5K 48:50.1 49:42.3 16:02/M
442 Khilyn Robinson Forest City NC 482 7 M 15: 7- 8 5K 49:07.0 49:31.3 15:58/M
443 Ashley Twitty Forest City NC 564 35 F 21:35-39 5K 49:11.2 50:03.6 16:09/M
444 Lillian McBrayer Rutherfordton NC 1750 33 F 18:30-34 5K 49:25.1 49:59.0 16:07/M
445 Liam McBrayer Rutherfordton NC 1752 9 M 40: 9-10 5K 49:26.0 50:00.4 16:08/M
446 Olivia Carpenter Rutherfordton NC 74 8 F 18: 7- 8 5K 49:26.4 50:37.4 16:20/M
447 Brianna Marks Forest City NC 337 12 F 26:11-12 5K 49:27.7 50:26.4 16:16/M
448 Veronica Lopez Forest City NC 1780 35 F 22:35-39 5K 49:31.1 50:05.9 16:09/M
449 Kirsten Spangler Forest City NC 528 11 F 27:11-12 5K 49:31.7 50:15.3 16:13/M
450 Haley Randolph Forest City NC 463 11 F 28:11-12 5K 49:32.2 50:16.6 16:13/M
451 Brittany Hall Forest City NC 216 11 F 29:11-12 5K 49:32.5 50:16.3 16:13/M
452 Forest Carpenter Rutherfordton NC 72 71 M 3:70-74 5K 49:54.8 51:05.6 16:29/M
453 Norah McBrayer Rutherfordton NC 1751 8 F 19: 7- 8 5K 50:05.5 50:38.8 16:20/M
454 Gabby Ponce Forest City NC 451 11 F 30:11-12 5K 50:08.2 50:52.0 16:25/M
455 Nicole Bradley Ellenboro NC 47 28 F 17:25-29 5K 50:18.5 51:37.4 16:39/M
456 Hollie Brackett Ellenboro NC 41 23 F 12:20-24 5K 50:19.5 51:35.8 16:38/M
457 Kayla Tutte Ellenboro NC 559 8 F 20: 7- 8 5K 50:20.0 51:35.6 16:38/M
458 Susan Baynard Ellenboro NC 28 45 F 13:45-49 5K 50:22.4 51:37.2 16:39/M
459 Shane Baynard Rutherfordton NC 27 47 M 15:45-49 5K 50:24.0 51:37.8 16:39/M
460 Aiden Montcastle Rutherfordton NC 385 6 M 4: 5- 6 5K 50:35.7 51:11.7 16:31/M
461 Janice McFarland Ellenboro NC 366 59 F 11:55-59 5K 50:37.2 52:04.9 16:48/M
462 Jamie McGinnis Ellenboro NC 368 28 F 18:25-29 5K 50:37.6 52:04.1 16:48/M
463 Ethan McGinnis Ellenboro NC 367 28 M 10:25-29 5K 50:39.0 52:04.9 16:48/M
464 Abigail Thompson Forest City NC 549 10 F 35: 9-10 5K 50:39.4 51:40.8 16:40/M
465 Allison Montcastle Rutherfordton NC 386 35 F 23:35-39 5K 50:39.9 51:18.2 16:33/M
466 Rachael Bradley Forest City NC 614 27 F 19:25-29 5K 50:40.4 51:40.5 16:40/M
467 Lindsey McCraw Forest City NC 360 30 F 19:30-34 5K 50:52.7 51:47.4 16:42/M
468 Logan Prescott Spindale NC 453 9 M 41: 9-10 5K 50:58.9 51:50.3 16:43/M
469 Shanna Hauss Forest City NC 1777 39 F 24:35-39 5K 51:05.5 51:14.6 16:32/M
470 Preston Allen Ellenboro NC 6 43 M 18:40-44 5K 51:14.2 52:02.6 16:47/M
471 Jennifer Allen Ellenboro NC 5 43 F 15:40-44 5K 51:14.3 52:02.7 16:47/M
472 Mya Calloway Rutherfordton NC 68 10 F 36: 9-10 5K 51:44.1 52:05.8 16:48/M
473 Mindy Smith Rutherfordton NC 518 31 F 20:30-34 5K 51:46.4 52:08.2 16:49/M
474 Kevin Carpio Forest City NC 75 10 M 42: 9-10 5K 52:01.2 52:12.2 16:50/M
475 Dawson Loving Forest City NC 328 10 M 43: 9-10 5K 52:06.7 52:17.7 16:52/M
476 Jonah Ingle Ellenboro NC 275 6 M 5: 5- 6 5K 52:08.9 52:45.5 17:01/M
477 Stephanie Ingle Ellenboro NC 276 42 F 16:40-44 5K 52:11.0 52:46.9 17:01/M
478 Molly Roberson Rutherfordton NC 478 42 F 17:40-44 5K 52:28.5 53:09.2 17:09/M
479 Michael Guyer Rutherfordton NC 215 10 M 44: 9-10 5K 52:33.6 53:05.7 17:07/M
480 Dennielle Dill Forest City NC 116 30 F 21:30-34 GO 52:41.4 53:15.8 17:07/M
481 Layla Dill Forest City NC 118 10 F 37: 9-10 GO 52:47.2 53:15.6 17:07/M
482 Blakeney Oliver Rutherfordton NC 650 26 F 20:25-29 5K 52:51.4 54:15.4 17:30/M
483 Jo Oliver Rutherfordton NC 417 53 F 17:50-54 5K 52:51.8 54:15.7 17:30/M
484 Colby Pack Ellenboro NC 427 9 M 45: 9-10 5K 52:52.5 53:02.4 17:06/M
485 Maggie Marks Shelby NC 613 11 F 31:11-12 5K 52:58.8 54:09.9 17:28/M
486 Natalie Holland Bostic NC 624 13 F 15:13-14 5K 53:01.0 54:21.0 17:32/M
487 Mark Steele Bostic NC 1772 60 M 3:60-64 5K 53:02.6 53:37.5 17:18/M
488 Alyanna Grissom Ellenboro NC 211 9 F 38: 9-10 5K 53:04.1 54:06.9 17:27/M
489 Elizabeth Cate Rutherfordton NC 80 33 F 22:30-34 5K 53:04.3 53:43.6 17:20/M
490 Kallyn Greenlee Rutherfordton NC 209 7 F 21: 7- 8 5K 53:04.9 54:08.1 17:28/M
491 Louanne Hutchins Forest City NC 271 51 F 18:50-54 5K 53:12.0 54:17.9 17:31/M
492 Cheryl Lee Forest City NC 314 55 F 12:55-59 5K 53:16.6 53:27.4 17:15/M
493 Camelia Lozano Forest City NC 333 11 F 32:11-12 5K 53:20.2 53:36.4 17:17/M
494 Harley Buff Forest City NC 58 11 M 24:11-12 5K 53:25.8 54:17.2 17:31/M
495 Riley Cate Rutherfordton NC 81 9 F 39: 9-10 5K 53:27.4 54:06.9 17:27/M
496 Jose Ponce Forest City NC 452 9 M 46: 9-10 5K 53:29.1 54:12.1 17:29/M
497 Beth Roper Spindale NC 488 29 F 21:25-29 5K 53:36.8 54:07.7 17:27/M
498 Danielle Smith Forest City NC 516 45 F 14:45-49 5K 53:37.5 54:08.5 17:28/M
499 Stephanie Janard Spindale NC 644 50 F 19:50-54 5K 53:50.5 54:46.1 17:40/M
500 Karsyn Tate Ellenboro NC 626 8 F 22: 7- 8 5K 53:59.3 54:13.4 17:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Bayla Kirby Ellenboro NC 303 9 F 40: 9-10 5K 54:09.4 54:23.9 17:33/M
502 Madison Brown Forest City NC 56 10 F 41: 9-10 5K 54:09.6 55:05.9 17:46/M
503 Deanna Ricci Mooresboro NC 472 30 F 23:30-34 5K 54:10.0 55:06.0 17:46/M
504 Danielle Nix Forest City NC 407 38 F 25:35-39 5K 54:27.7 54:38.8 17:37/M
505 Cj Warren Forest City NC 575 22 M 6:20-24 5K 54:28.8 55:46.5 17:59/M
506 Nikki Rhodes Rutherfordton NC 471 33 F 24:30-34 5K 54:42.7 55:40.4 17:57/M
507 Leeanne Summey Forest City NC 535 59 F 13:55-59 5K 54:43.0 55:40.2 17:57/M
508 Kim Greene Spindale NC 205 44 F 18:40-44 5K 54:43.3 55:40.7 17:57/M
509 Kim Marks Shelby NC 338 56 F 14:55-59 5K 54:48.5 55:59.4 18:04/M
510 Donna Mills Forest City NC 383 51 F 20:50-54 5K 55:04.0 55:32.5 17:55/M
511 Gabrielle Francis Spindale NC 157 24 F 13:20-24 5K 55:05.9 55:58.9 18:03/M
512 Jewels Owens Rutherfordton NC 422 11 F 33:11-12 5K 55:06.5 56:01.1 18:04/M
513 Cheyenne Albercht Spindale NC 3 10 F 42: 9-10 5K 55:08.6 56:01.1 18:04/M
514 Josh Rhodes Forest City NC 470 42 M 19:40-44 5K 55:17.0 56:10.3 18:07/M
515 Gage Rhodes Forest City NC 469 7 M 16: 7- 8 5K 55:17.1 56:11.8 18:07/M
516 Donald Crawford Rutherfordton NC 97 67 M 3:65-69 5K 55:17.7 56:02.5 18:05/M
517 Logan Marshall Forest City NC 345 22 M 7:20-24 5K 55:29.0 56:46.4 18:19/M
518 Anita Phillips Forest City NC 440 53 F 21:50-54 5K 55:34.0 55:55.6 18:02/M
519 Danica Driver Ellenboro NC 128 11 F 34:11-12 5K 55:37.0 55:53.5 18:02/M
520 Sheri Smith Morganton NC 520 34 F 25:30-34 5K 55:39.2 55:39.2 17:57/M
521 Michelle Driver Ellenboro NC 129 46 F 15:45-49 5K 55:40.6 55:57.1 18:03/M
522 Janet Roach Rutherfordton NC 477 53 F 22:50-54 5K 55:54.1 55:54.1 18:02/M
523 Brittany Mills Forest City NC 382 11 F 35:11-12 5K 55:58.5 56:26.5 18:12/M
524 Julian Bright Forest City NC 50 10 M 47: 9-10 5K 56:01.5 56:01.5 18:04/M
525 Lily Gait Rutherfordton NC 165 9 F 43: 9-10 5K 56:04.4 56:17.9 18:09/M
526 Gabrielle Gait Rutherfordton NC 164 41 F 19:40-44 5K 56:13.5 56:29.0 18:13/M
527 Timothy Gait Rutherfordton NC 166 39 M 15:35-39 5K 56:14.1 56:30.1 18:14/M
528 Payton Bradley Forest City NC 48 9 M 48: 9-10 5K 56:19.4 57:03.4 18:24/M
529 Brandon Pineiro Rutherfordton NC 447 26 M 11:25-29 5K 56:19.8 57:13.5 18:27/M
530 Lacy Pineiro Rutherfordton NC 448 24 F 14:20-24 5K 56:20.4 57:13.8 18:27/M
531 Emily Marshall Forest City NC 343 19 F 14:15-19 5K 56:30.5 57:48.1 18:39/M
532 Ben Baker Forest City NC 19 22 M 8:20-24 5K 56:30.6 57:48.4 18:39/M
533 Karen Marshall Forest City NC 344 53 F 23:50-54 5K 56:41.7 57:58.1 18:42/M
534 Brownie Brewton Forest City NC 49 52 F 24:50-54 5K 56:54.4 57:33.9 18:34/M
535 Susie Harris Forest City NC 234 55 F 15:55-59 5K 56:55.8 57:35.1 18:35/M
536 Amanda Baynard Rutherfordton NC 26 25 F 22:25-29 5K 57:15.7 58:28.8 18:52/M
537 Holly Ledbetter Forest City NC 313 22 F 15:20-24 5K 57:16.2 58:29.2 18:52/M
538 Kendra Greenlee Rutherfordton NC 210 39 F 26:35-39 5K 57:17.4 58:22.4 18:50/M
539 Jadyn Greenlee Rutherfordton NC 208 5 F 1: 5- 6 5K 57:18.0 58:23.2 18:50/M
540 Alaiah Mosley Forest City NC 397 9 F 44: 9-10 5K 57:22.1 58:21.0 18:49/M
541 Brody Fowler Forest City NC 154 9 M 49: 9-10 5K 57:30.7 58:21.2 18:49/M
542 Brooklyn Martinez Forest City NC 349 9 F 45: 9-10 5K 57:42.3 58:27.6 18:51/M
543 Dakota Eddins Forest City NC 133 12 F 36:11-12 5K 57:45.3 58:29.9 18:52/M
544 Abigail Seney Forest City NC 496 14 F 16:13-14 5K 57:45.5 58:29.9 18:52/M
545 Jazzy Wheeler Forest City NC 584 8 F 23: 7- 8 5K 58:03.9 59:04.9 19:03/M
546 Aliyah Bradley Forest City NC 42 8 F 24: 7- 8 5K 58:04.0 59:05.5 19:04/M
547 Jennifer Davis 109 44 F 20:40-44 5K 58:04.1 59:05.1 19:04/M
548 Oj Gary Forest City NC 176 43 M 20:40-44 5K 58:06.9 58:55.1 19:00/M
549 Carrie Gary Forest City NC 175 45 F 16:45-49 5K 58:08.6 58:55.8 19:00/M
550 Jori Whiteside Forest City NC 589 20 F 16:20-24 5K 58:08.9 58:56.6 19:01/M
551 Yalanda Mosley Henrietta NC 1775 41 F 21:40-44 5K 58:55.3 1:00:09.2 19:24/M
552 Kerri Keever Rutherfordton NC 291 38 F 27:35-39 5K 59:02.4 1:00:00.5 19:21/M
553 Kasey Dover Moore SC 126 30 F 26:30-34 5K 59:03.5 1:00:00.8 19:21/M
554 Christina Pack Shelby NC 426 42 F 22:40-44 5K 59:07.4 1:00:27.8 19:30/M
555 Rebecca Tuttle Rutherfordton NC 563 31 F 27:30-34 5K 59:09.6 1:00:29.5 19:31/M
556 Breanne Roach Ellenboro NC 476 30 F 28:30-34 5K 59:10.3 1:00:30.5 19:31/M
557 Lanena Melton Spindale NC 376 11 F 37:11-12 5K 59:17.1 1:00:09.4 19:24/M
558 Feather Melton Spindale NC 374 36 F 28:35-39 5K 59:19.6 1:00:11.4 19:25/M
559 J. Scott Banner Morganton NC 20 51 M 8:50-54 5K 59:21.4 59:45.7 19:16/M
560 Amber Marlowe Bostic NC 340 26 F 23:25-29 5K 59:35.3 1:00:44.7 19:35/M
561 Travis Hudgins Bostic NC 262 29 M 12:25-29 5K 59:36.3 1:00:45.0 19:36/M
562 Carisa Lanser Forest City NC 309 40 F 23:40-44 5K 1:00:07.8 1:00:56.8 19:39/M
563 Bethany Hasty Rutherfordton NC 235 33 F 29:30-34 5K 1:00:07.8 1:00:57.2 19:40/M
564 Sharlene Wilkerson Forest City NC 592 54 F 25:50-54 5K 1:00:07.9 1:00:57.1 19:40/M
565 Joshua Dill Forest City NC 117 31 M 8:30-34 GO 1:00:23.1 1:00:58.7 19:36/M
566 Antonio Ponce Mooresboro NC 622 7 M 17: 7- 8 5K 1:01:05.6 1:01:32.7 19:51/M
567 Casey Ponce Mooresboro NC 1767 31 F 30:30-34 5K 1:01:11.8 1:01:38.9 19:53/M
568 Justin Santiago Forest City NC 490 13 M 22:13-14 5K 1:03:49.6 1:03:59.0 20:38/M
569 Preston Campfield Forest City NC 71 14 M 23:13-14 5K 1:03:49.9 1:04:00.1 20:39/M
570 Tennille Haynes Forest City NC 236 40 F 24:40-44 5K 1:04:06.4 1:05:07.1 21:00/M
571 Jewel Parker Forest City NC 428 9 F 46: 9-10 5K 1:04:07.0 1:05:07.2 21:00/M
572 Paula Lewis Rutherfordton NC 320 53 F 26:50-54 5K 1:04:16.1 1:05:18.2 21:04/M
573 Joyce Martin Forest City NC 346 35 F 29:35-39 5K 1:04:16.4 1:05:18.6 21:04/M
574 Cori Wilson Forest City NC 601 26 F 24:25-29 5K 1:04:39.0 1:05:48.5 21:14/M
575 Roxanne Loving Shelbyshelby NC 329 30 F 31:30-34 5K 1:04:39.5 1:05:48.8 21:14/M
576 Tim Bird Forest City NC 36 40 M 21:40-44 5K 1:33:18.3 1:33:43.5 30:14/M