Left Banner
 
 

2019 Tuscola Mountaineer 5K

Overall Finish List

November 16, 2019


Timing & Event Services by Event Mercenaries, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Luke Parrish Waynesville NC 151 14 M 1:OPEN 19:26.8 6:15/M
2 Tilda Helgesson Waynesville NC 134 27 F 1:OPEN 19:55.5 6:24/M
3 Katie Driscoll Asheville NC 122 35 F 1:30-39 20:01.1 6:26/M
4 Mark Driscoll Asheville NC 123 35 M 1:30-39 20:02.8 6:27/M
5 Kennan Huskison Waynesville NC 138 18 M 1:15-18 20:33.9 6:37/M
6 Scott Boatwright Asheville NC 166 53 M 1:50-59 20:42.9 6:40/M
7 Emily Maass Waynesville NC 143 29 F 1:19-29 20:48.0 6:41/M
8 Alan Raya Waynesville NC 152 19 M 1:19-29 21:21.5 6:52/M
9 Stonewall Strickland Waynesville NC 156 11 M 1:11-14 21:55.0 7:03/M
10 Wiley Michel-Eaton Asheville NC 146 13 M 2:11-14 21:59.6 7:04/M
11 Alesea Caldwell Waynesville NC 117 16 F 1:15-18 22:57.6 7:23/M
12 Reilly Carter Clyde NC 163 22 F 2:19-29 23:02.3 7:24/M
13 Benjamin Jackson Waynesville NC 139 12 M 3:11-14 23:45.2 7:38/M
14 Eva Rinker Waynesville NC 154 14 F 1:11-14 24:29.7 7:53/M
15 Tom Truitt Clyde NC 159 55 M 2:50-59 24:31.6 7:53/M
16 Annaleah Hill Waynesville NC 135 12 F 2:11-14 24:41.0 7:56/M
17 Robert Super Clyde NC 157 17 M 2:15-18 24:47.2 7:58/M
18 Luke Burress Waynesville NC 116 12 M 4:11-14 24:48.5 7:59/M
19 Andrew Delbene Waynesville NC 120 15 M 3:15-18 24:57.3 8:01/M
20 Lydia Jackson Waynesville NC 140 14 F 3:11-14 25:02.7 8:03/M
21 Rilee Conard Canton NC 118 16 F 2:15-18 25:40.4 8:15/M
22 Jeff Stone Weaverville NC 155 63 M 1:60-69 26:03.1 8:23/M
23 Emily Ferguson Waynesville NC 128 14 F 4:11-14 26:11.9 8:25/M
24 Trissa King Asheville NC 142 63 F 1:60-69 26:45.4 8:36/M
25 Julia Ottie Waynesville NC 148 13 F 5:11-14 27:10.9 8:44/M
26 Eric Morrison Waynesville NC 170 56 M 3:50-59 27:13.3 8:45/M
27 Cindy Eaton Asheville NC 124 56 F 1:50-59 27:30.8 8:51/M
28 Eugene Hainer Denver CO 133 61 M 2:60-69 27:50.4 8:57/M
29 Robert Ash Dothan AL 167 63 M 3:60-69 27:52.3 8:58/M
30 Jason Ottie Waynesville NC 147 40 M 1:40-49 28:03.0 9:01/M
31 Molly Dorgan Waynesville NC 121 17 F 3:15-18 28:51.0 9:17/M
32 Ali Parrish Waynesville NC 149 11 F 6:11-14 28:54.4 9:18/M
33 John Manos Hazelwood NC 169 28 M 2:19-29 28:56.4 9:18/M
34 Tucker Marsh Black Mountain NC 144 8 M 1: 0-10 29:16.4 9:25/M
35 Nicholas Barnette Cantonanton NC 115 38 M 2:30-39 29:19.2 9:26/M
36 Alexander Wenzel Clyde NC 161 11 M 5:11-14 29:25.7 9:28/M
37 Fain Barnette Canton NC 114 9 M 2: 0-10 29:27.1 9:28/M
38 Amanda Hill Waynesville NC 171 42 F 1:40-49 30:17.9 9:45/M
39 Michael Ezell Waynesville NC 126 47 M 2:40-49 30:20.4 9:45/M
40 Tiffany Marchbanks Waynesville NC 168 36 F 2:30-39 31:41.1 10:11/M
41 Selah Hill Waynesville NC 136 15 F 4:15-18 32:05.3 10:19/M
42 Mckenna Ezell Waynesville NC 125 14 F 7:11-14 32:10.6 10:21/M
43 Kathryn Clontz Waynesville NC 164 44 F 2:40-49 33:19.0 10:43/M
44 Giovanni Raya Waynesville NC 153 9 M 3: 0-10 33:19.3 10:43/M
45 Mariana Fisher Sylva NC 131 36 F 3:30-39 33:20.8 10:43/M
46 Tami Quigley Maggie Valley NC 165 50 F 2:50-59 33:27.9 10:46/M
47 Charles Parrish Waynesville NC 150 39 M 3:30-39 33:28.8 10:46/M
48 Rhiannon Holbrook Waynesville NC 137 40 F 3:40-49 33:59.4 10:56/M
49 Lori Valentine Asheville NC 160 52 F 3:50-59 34:44.6 11:10/M
50 Savannah Ziglar Waynesville NC 162 15 F 5:15-18 35:39.9 11:28/M
51 Frank Kecseti Brevard NC 141 32 M 4:30-39 36:35.1 11:46/M
52 Elnora Thompson Cherokee NC 158 71 F 1:70-99 37:48.8 12:10/M
53 Nicki Conroy Maggie Valley NC 119 58 F 4:50-59 40:47.1 13:07/M
54 Tracy Ferguson Waynesville NC 129 47 F 4:40-49 40:47.9 13:07/M
55 Martha Marshall Asheville NC 145 74 F 2:70-99 46:57.0 15:06/M